Organizator : | Hotel Brzoza |
Data : | 2019-12-31 |
Miejsce : | Brzoza |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 536 |
Wystartowało : | 462 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 455 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | Klub | Czas startu | Split 2.5km | Split 4.85km | Split 7.2km | Split 9.55km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POLAŃSKI Tomasz | 512 | NIEMCZ | M-40 | The Rychters | 00:00:01 | 00:08:42 | 00:16:54 | 00:25:19 | 00:33:48 | |||
2 | WIWATOWSKI Michał | 279 | PRZYŁĘKI | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:04 | 00:17:35 | 00:26:07 | 00:34:45 | ||||
3 | MRUK Tomasz | 246 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Czarne Stopy | Czarne Stopy.SM | 00:00:02 | 00:09:03 | 00:17:39 | 00:26:16 | 00:34:56 | ||
4 | ORCHOLSKI Witold | 10 | TORUN | M-40 | T.S. Opatrunki Toruń | T.S. Opatrunki Toruń | 00:00:01 | 00:09:36 | 00:18:15 | 00:26:57 | 00:35:36 | ||
5 | LENC Sebastian | 128 | LASKOWICE | M-40 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 00:00:01 | 00:09:18 | 00:18:07 | 00:27:03 | 00:36:02 | ||
6 | MOKRZYCKI Rafał | 368 | INOWROCŁAW | M-40 | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | 00:00:01 | 00:09:31 | 00:18:21 | 00:27:14 | 00:36:08 | |||
7 | KOWALCZYK Marek | 9 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Brzoza Biega | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:01 | 00:09:19 | 00:18:04 | 00:27:03 | 00:36:10 | |
8 | SOBIERALSKI Rafał | 69 | BRZOZA | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:29 | 00:18:24 | 00:27:23 | 00:36:20 | ||||
9 | STACHOWICZ Wiesław | 366 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Brzoza Biega | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:03 | 00:09:41 | 00:18:43 | 00:27:43 | 00:36:41 | ||
10 | RYCHTER Karol | 210 | NIEMCZ | M-40 | The Rychters | 00:00:03 | 00:09:27 | 00:18:42 | 00:28:10 | 00:37:44 | |||
11 | RUCIŃSKI Marcin | 321 | BARCIN | M-40 | TRIBA Bosir Barcin | 00:00:02 | 00:09:29 | 00:18:24 | 00:28:36 | 00:38:11 | |||
12 | SZCZEPANIAK Cezary | 489 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:50 | 00:19:10 | 00:28:46 | 00:38:20 | ||||
13 | SZOCH Tomasz | 293 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Mrozbike Team | 00:00:04 | 00:10:03 | 00:19:32 | 00:29:06 | 00:38:32 | |||
14 | JASTRZĘBSKI Krzysztof | 375 | TORUŃ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:12 | 00:19:42 | 00:29:10 | 00:38:33 | ||||
15 | RYCHTER Marcin | 483 | The Rychters | NIEMCZ | M-40 | The Rychters | 00:00:09 | 00:10:03 | 00:19:30 | 00:29:10 | 00:38:47 | ||
16 | ZIENKIEWICZ Janusz | 364 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | TRISPACE/TREK | TRISPACE/TREK | 00:00:03 | 00:10:30 | 00:20:25 | 00:30:05 | 00:39:12 | ||
17 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Marcin | 40 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | AMS Triathlon | 00:00:04 | 00:10:27 | 00:20:00 | 00:29:43 | 00:39:15 | |||
18 | KUNZ Mieczysław | 244 | TORUŃ | M-40 | UMK Toruń | 00:00:02 | 00:09:57 | 00:19:42 | 00:29:25 | 00:39:16 | |||
19 | GÓRNY Wojciech | 294 | ŁOCHOWO | M-40 | TRISPACE/TREK | 00:00:03 | 00:10:00 | 00:19:19 | 00:30:08 | 00:39:16 | |||
20 | GĄSIOROWSKI Grzegorz | 229 | BYTOŃ | M-40 | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | 00:00:15 | 00:10:01 | 00:19:35 | 00:29:30 | 00:39:31 | |||
21 | TOMASZEWSKI Mirosław | 122 | CHEŁMNO | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:54 | 00:19:44 | 00:29:52 | 00:39:33 | ||||
22 | MICHALSKI Adam | 405 | INOWROCLAW | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:02 | 00:19:40 | 00:29:40 | 00:39:48 | ||||
23 | NOWOSIELSKI Piotr | 477 | ZAJEZIERZE | M-40 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 00:00:06 | 00:10:18 | 00:20:05 | 00:29:59 | 00:39:54 | |||
24 | FURTAK Tomasz | 151 | 88-300 MOGILNO | M-40 | 56. Baza Lotnicza | 56. Baza Lotnicza | 00:00:06 | 00:10:43 | 00:20:29 | 00:30:16 | 00:39:54 | ||
25 | GŁOGOWSKI Krzysztof | 66 | KORONOWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:14 | 00:20:13 | 00:30:26 | 00:40:34 | ||||
26 | ŚWITAL Leszek | 448 | MARGONIN | M-40 | Morsy Margonin-TAZAR | 00:00:09 | 00:10:59 | 00:20:57 | 00:30:56 | 00:40:49 | |||
27 | KOWALSKI Jacek | 356 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:35 | 00:20:29 | 00:30:42 | 00:40:50 | ||||
28 | KŁOSOWSKI Marcin | 140 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Grupa Bankietowa Specjal | 00:00:03 | 00:10:58 | 00:21:00 | 00:31:00 | 00:41:00 | |||
29 | WACHOWSKI Karol | 123 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:10:57 | 00:21:13 | 00:31:18 | 00:41:13 | ||||
30 | BARTOSZ Marek | 31 | KIKÓŁ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:08 | 00:20:16 | 00:30:54 | 00:41:20 | ||||
31 | SZULC Andrzej | 440 | ŁOCHOWO | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:10:37 | 00:20:48 | 00:31:16 | 00:41:39 | ||||
32 | BUZALSKI Robert | 75 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Orange Polska | 00:00:03 | 00:10:16 | 00:20:33 | 00:31:09 | 00:41:42 | |||
33 | HERMELIN Wojciech | 253 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Kancelaria HMM | 00:00:04 | 00:10:29 | 00:20:41 | 00:31:16 | 00:41:55 | |||
34 | MARĆ Robert | 421 | Katolik Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Katolik Team | 00:00:12 | 00:11:03 | 00:21:22 | 00:31:46 | 00:41:55 | ||
35 | WIERZBOWSKI Piotr | 248 | BRZOZÓWKA | M-40 | TEAM KOPEĆ | 00:00:10 | 00:10:42 | 00:20:54 | 00:31:22 | 00:42:00 | |||
36 | KOSZOWSKI Rafał | 273 | Katolik Team | TRYSZCZYN | M-40 | Katolik Team | 00:00:04 | 00:10:28 | 00:20:50 | 00:31:30 | 00:42:02 | ||
37 | GIERACH Marcin | 372 | NIEMCZ | M-40 | Damian Rudnik Team | 00:00:04 | 00:10:43 | 00:21:00 | 00:31:30 | 00:42:06 | |||
38 | CHUDECKI Robert | 233 | GRÓDEK | M-40 | Diabelskie Pioruny | 00:00:02 | 00:10:02 | 00:20:24 | 00:31:12 | 00:42:07 | |||
39 | MICHALEWSKI Bartosz | 349 | BYDGGOSZCZ | M-40 | LUCKY LUCK | 00:00:10 | 00:11:17 | 00:21:37 | 00:32:01 | 00:42:24 | |||
40 | NAGOW Michał | 385 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 00:11:23 | 00:21:49 | 00:32:12 | 00:42:38 | ||||
41 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | 342 | ŚWIECIE | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 00:11:22 | 00:21:40 | 00:32:10 | 00:42:41 | ||||
42 | DAWIDOWICZ Maciej | 188 | BRZOZA | M-40 | TRISPACE/TREK | 00:00:08 | 00:11:16 | 00:21:40 | 00:32:10 | 00:42:46 | |||
43 | NAMIEŚNIK Krzysztof | 80 | INOWROCŁAW | M-40 | 56. Baza Lotnicza | KrzysieKN | 00:00:15 | 00:11:12 | 00:21:33 | 00:32:11 | 00:42:51 | ||
44 | WINIARSKI Grzegorz | 263 | ŚWIECIE | M-40 | The Runners Świecie | The Runners Świecie | 00:00:09 | 00:11:32 | 00:21:54 | 00:32:22 | 00:42:54 | ||
45 | CZARNECKI Piotr | 510 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:06 | 00:10:39 | 00:20:59 | 00:31:54 | 00:43:22 | ||
46 | BYRTEK Marcin | 462 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:11:27 | 00:22:04 | 00:32:47 | 00:43:39 | ||||
47 | RYDLEWSKI Marek | 26 | CIELE | M-40 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | 00:00:12 | 00:12:15 | 00:23:13 | 00:33:42 | 00:44:01 | ||
48 | MORITZ Rafał | 33 | BARCIN | M-40 | #slimakibarcin | #slimakibarcin | 00:00:19 | 00:12:05 | 00:22:50 | 00:33:44 | 00:44:09 | ||
49 | STEMPNIAK Krzysztof | 50 | INOWROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:11:27 | 00:22:15 | 00:33:18 | 00:44:17 | ||||
50 | TOMTAS Konrad | 433 | INOWROCŁAW | M-40 | 56. Baza Lotnicza | 56 BLot | 00:00:15 | 00:11:33 | 00:22:26 | 00:33:46 | 00:44:24 | ||
51 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Paweł | 221 | 86-060 NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M-40 | Ultra Szaleńcy | 00:00:07 | 00:11:31 | 00:22:42 | 00:33:58 | 00:44:49 | |||
52 | GACKOWSKI Krzysztof | 35 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | IRON & ONE TEAM | 00:00:07 | 00:11:19 | 00:22:25 | 00:33:55 | 00:45:15 | |||
53 | GROTA Artur | 257 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:29 | 00:22:26 | 00:33:44 | 00:45:16 | ||||
54 | ŚWIĘCICKI Andrzej | 106 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:11:50 | 00:22:52 | 00:34:04 | 00:45:22 | ||||
55 | KRAWISZ Maciej | 354 | ŁOCHOWO | M-40 | LP 500 | 00:00:12 | 00:12:15 | 00:23:24 | 00:34:22 | 00:45:24 | |||
56 | GRZEGORZEWSKI Rafał | 341 | NIEMCZ | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:12:02 | 00:23:00 | 00:34:08 | 00:45:29 | ||||
57 | RÓŻYCKI Waldemar | 272 | Katolik Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Katolik Team | 00:00:12 | 00:11:37 | 00:23:02 | 00:34:30 | 00:45:29 | ||
58 | STARSZAK Paweł | 479 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:37 | 00:22:49 | 00:34:20 | 00:45:41 | ||||
59 | SZEWS Marek | 113 | KORONOWO | M-40 | AMS Triathlon Bydgoszcz Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | 00:00:24 | 00:11:49 | 00:22:47 | 00:34:11 | 00:45:41 | |||
60 | SOBCZAK Krzysztof | 394 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Kris Team | 00:00:23 | 00:12:14 | 00:23:15 | 00:34:27 | 00:45:46 | |||
61 | ŻYWICA Adam | 383 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:22 | 00:12:33 | 00:24:01 | 00:35:02 | 00:45:56 | |||
62 | SŁOMA Maciej | 464 | PRZYŁĘKI | M-40 | CB 163 | 00:00:13 | 00:11:52 | 00:23:04 | 00:34:46 | 00:46:07 | |||
63 | BISKUPIAK Robert | 410 | ŁOBŻENICA | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 00:12:01 | 00:23:27 | 00:35:00 | 00:46:18 | ||||
64 | JASINIECKI Wojciech | 60 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Żółtokrólewscy | 00:00:05 | 00:11:43 | 00:23:08 | 00:34:41 | 00:46:20 | |||
65 | MALEC Karol | 199 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | BIUEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | 00:00:17 | 00:11:55 | 00:23:14 | 00:34:55 | 00:46:26 | |||
66 | ŁATKA Marcin | 224 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 00:11:54 | 00:23:14 | 00:34:55 | 00:46:26 | ||||
67 | CZERWIAKOWSKI Sebastian | 264 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Wataha łączy nas bieganie | 00:00:07 | 00:11:49 | 00:23:10 | 00:34:45 | 00:46:27 | |||
68 | PAWLUCZEK Piotr | 149 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | ZAWISZA-FANS | ZAWISZA-FANS | 00:00:28 | 00:12:26 | 00:23:46 | 00:35:19 | 00:46:30 | ||
69 | LACHOWICZ Robert | 150 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | ZAWISZA-FANS | ZAWISZA-FANS | 00:00:27 | 00:12:27 | 00:23:47 | 00:35:20 | 00:46:31 | ||
70 | STAWCZYK Dariusz | 36 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:12:14 | 00:23:32 | 00:34:57 | 00:46:37 | ||||
71 | BARSZCZEWSKI Sebastian | 414 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 00:12:06 | 00:23:42 | 00:35:30 | 00:46:43 | ||||
72 | STĘPIEŃ Tomasz | 52 | JARUŻYN | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 00:11:55 | 00:23:37 | 00:35:06 | 00:46:43 | ||||
73 | SZŁYK Maciej | 73 | INOWROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:12:19 | 00:23:43 | 00:35:14 | 00:46:46 | ||||
74 | TARASKA Marcin | 417 | BARCIN | M-40 | #slimakibarcin | 00:00:18 | 00:12:35 | 00:24:09 | 00:35:42 | 00:46:48 | |||
75 | RÓG Adam | 351 | BALIN | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:40 | 00:23:04 | 00:35:04 | 00:46:52 | ||||
76 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Marcin | 461 | SŁUŻEWO | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:12:02 | 00:23:38 | 00:35:19 | 00:46:54 | ||||
77 | DRZEWIECKI Rafał | 302 | NIEMCZ | M-40 | Run4Fun www.bytpak.pl | 00:00:17 | 00:12:25 | 00:23:51 | 00:35:33 | 00:47:04 | |||
78 | MATYSZCZAK Damian | 130 | INOWROCŁAW | M-40 | 56. Baza Lotnicza | 00:00:16 | 00:12:05 | 00:23:34 | 00:35:09 | 00:47:09 | |||
79 | SZCZECIŃSKI Mariusz | 260 | PIŁA | M-40 | Króliki w plecaku | 00:00:09 | 00:12:07 | 00:23:36 | 00:35:41 | 00:47:14 | |||
80 | CZARNECKI Marek | 428 | CHEŁMNO | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:40 | 00:22:59 | 00:34:54 | 00:47:21 | ||||
81 | KOSIARSKI Tomasz | 457 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 00:12:21 | 00:23:41 | 00:35:31 | 00:47:39 | ||||
82 | TOCZKIEWICZ Piotr | 234 | BRZOZA | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:12:20 | 00:24:08 | 00:36:02 | 00:47:43 | ||||
83 | DROŻDŻ Andrzej | 425 | INOWROCŁAW | M-40 | 56. Baza Lotnicza | 00:00:16 | 00:12:20 | 00:24:13 | 00:36:22 | 00:48:14 | |||
84 | PACZKOWSKI Mirosław | 344 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | CB 163 | 00:00:16 | 00:12:27 | 00:24:20 | 00:36:24 | 00:48:31 | |||
85 | SYPNIEWSKI Marek | 168 | JANOWIEC WIELKOPOLSKI | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 00:12:28 | 00:24:09 | 00:36:04 | 00:48:33 | ||||
86 | KONIEC Krzysztof | 451 | WIĘCBORK | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:12:53 | 00:24:57 | 00:37:10 | 00:49:05 | ||||
87 | JURSKI Robert | 43 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:12:49 | 00:24:52 | 00:37:10 | 00:49:25 | ||||
88 | FERENS Paweł | 475 | INOWROCŁAW | M-40 | 56. Baza Lotnicza | 00:00:16 | 00:12:43 | 00:24:37 | 00:36:47 | 00:49:26 | |||
89 | WINKLEWSKI Krzysztof | 266 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | MIELCAR TEAM | 00:00:24 | 00:13:16 | 00:25:27 | 00:37:48 | 00:50:00 | |||
90 | GRALAK Jacek | 393 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 8 K-P BOT | 8 K-P BOT | 00:00:21 | 00:13:05 | 00:25:22 | 00:37:42 | 00:50:05 | ||
91 | REDLAK Tomasz | 164 | WITKOWO | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:47 | 00:25:13 | 00:37:44 | 00:50:31 | ||||
92 | NURKIEWICZ Jarosław | 6 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Kung fu Pandy 3 | Kung fu Pandy 3 | 00:00:22 | 00:13:15 | 00:25:35 | 00:38:15 | 00:50:41 | ||
93 | OSIŃSKI Adam | 453 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | OSINY | 00:00:07 | 00:12:12 | 00:24:55 | 00:37:59 | 00:50:45 | |||
94 | MALAK Robert | 30 | PRZYŁĘKI | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 00:12:54 | 00:25:29 | 00:38:12 | 00:50:45 | ||||
95 | WARCZAK Piotr | 332 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | TEAMOCHAL | 00:00:26 | 00:13:23 | 00:25:54 | 00:38:28 | 00:50:51 | |||
96 | GRUBBA Marek | 297 | KORONOWO | M-40 | Mrozbike Team | 00:00:34 | 00:13:08 | 00:25:24 | 00:38:02 | 00:51:00 | |||
97 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jarosław | 288 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 00:13:26 | 00:25:58 | 00:38:25 | 00:51:03 | ||||
98 | KALACZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 22 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 00:13:35 | 00:26:01 | 00:38:39 | 00:51:20 | ||||
99 | BYRTEK Grzegorz | 205 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:11:59 | 00:24:02 | 00:37:19 | 00:51:21 | ||||
100 | DUTKIEWICZ Gracjan | 501 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:12:51 | 00:25:27 | 00:38:27 | 00:51:26 | ||||
101 | DANKOWSKI Rafał | 256 | POTULICE | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 00:13:28 | 00:26:17 | 00:39:19 | 00:52:03 | ||||
102 | REPKA Marek | 317 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Lupus Team | 00:00:18 | 00:13:45 | 00:26:41 | 00:39:30 | 00:52:04 | |||
103 | RYBAK Mariusz | 429 | MAŁE RUDY | M-40 | 7Si-OWB rowertour.com | 7SI OWB rowertour.com | 00:00:21 | 00:12:40 | 00:25:27 | 00:39:04 | 00:52:19 | ||
104 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | 338 | TORUŃ | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 00:14:12 | 00:27:16 | 00:40:19 | 00:52:54 | ||||
105 | JASKULSKI Bartosz | 239 | ŁOCHOWO | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 00:14:10 | 00:27:13 | 00:40:17 | 00:53:01 | ||||
106 | ŠWIATOWY Ryszard | 180 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Dawca krwi A Rh+ | 00:00:09 | 00:12:42 | 00:25:58 | 00:39:19 | 00:53:27 | |||
107 | GOŁCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 141 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 00:13:29 | 00:26:26 | 00:39:44 | 00:53:37 | ||||
108 | SKOPOWSKI Krzysztof | 450 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Salus | 00:00:35 | 00:13:37 | 00:26:37 | 00:40:04 | 00:53:39 | |||
109 | SKIERA Krzysztof | 490 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Kris Team | Kris Team | 00:00:23 | 00:12:18 | 00:25:34 | 00:39:38 | 00:54:10 | ||
110 | KRYSZTOFIAK Robert | 131 | BRZOZA | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 00:13:48 | 00:27:11 | 00:41:05 | 00:55:20 | ||||
111 | MARCYJANIAK Krzysztof | 223 | RADZIEJÓW | M-40 | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | 00:00:32 | 00:14:47 | 00:28:10 | 00:41:46 | 00:55:23 | |||
112 | BUTOWSKI Michał | 270 | 85-450 BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 00:14:10 | 00:27:54 | 00:41:53 | 00:56:03 | ||||
113 | JULLY Arkadiusz | 120 | BRZOZA | M-40 | 00:00:34 | 00:14:19 | 00:28:13 | 00:42:03 | 00:56:10 | ||||
114 | KNASINSKI Sławomir | 167 | BRZOZA | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:13:30 | 00:27:36 | 00:42:03 | 00:56:30 | ||||
115 | SZNAJDROWSKI Marek | 115 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:43 | 00:29:20 | 00:43:18 | 00:56:43 | ||||
116 | KOŁCON Remigiusz | 378 | ŁOCHOWO | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 00:14:36 | 00:28:46 | 00:43:03 | 00:57:08 | ||||
117 | JAGIEŁO Radek | 147 | INOWROCLAW | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 00:14:45 | 00:28:41 | 00:43:01 | 00:57:42 | ||||
118 | BACZYŃSKI Maciej | 154 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 00:15:33 | 00:29:50 | 00:44:15 | 00:58:35 | ||||
119 | KUJAWA Roger | 401 | BARCIN | M-40 | Ślimaki Barcin | 00:00:19 | 00:15:22 | 00:29:57 | 00:44:34 | 00:59:18 | |||
120 | KUCHARSKI Jarosław | 435 | BARCIN | M-40 | # Ślimaki Barcin | 00:00:19 | 00:15:22 | 00:29:56 | 00:44:34 | 00:59:19 | |||
121 | GUMIENNY Maciej | 413 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 00:15:19 | 00:29:50 | 00:44:54 | 01:00:24 | ||||
122 | KWAS Piotr | 390 | ŁOCHOWO | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:13:30 | 00:28:19 | 00:44:45 | 01:00:54 | ||||
123 | SAWIEŁAJC Michał | 76 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | BIZON TEAM | 00:00:11 | 00:15:01 | 00:30:07 | 00:45:53 | 01:01:51 | |||
124 | RATAJ Maciej | 15 | ŁOCHOWO | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:13:50 | 00:29:13 | 00:46:01 | 01:03:46 | ||||
125 | WADOWSKI Bartosz | 172 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:29 | 00:17:18 | 00:34:36 | 00:52:59 | 01:09:19 | ||||
126 | PÓŁGĘSEK Rafał | 171 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 00:18:07 | 00:35:11 | 00:52:41 | 01:10:13 | ||||
127 | UGOREK Darek | 470 | BYDGOSZCZ 52=320 | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:15:20 | 00:30:57 | ||||||
128 | KUNKE Tomasz | 97 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-40 | 13WOG Grudziądz | 00:00:17 | 00:11:49 | 00:22:51 | 00:34:18 | ||||
129 | ŁABENDA Piotr | 51 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Terenowa Masakra Team | 00:00:28 | 00:26:02 | 00:38:36 | 00:51:35 |
Znaleziono 129 wynik(ów)