Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2022-04-30 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 15.9 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 77 |
Wystartowało : | 69 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 69 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | lap1 5.3km | lap2 10.6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALCZAK Paweł | 132 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:23:30 | 00:47:20 | ||
2 | WICENBACH Arkadiusz | 137 | KINGA W DRODZE | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M30-39 | 00:23:11 | 00:47:42 | |
3 | HUBERT Łukasz | 47 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:23:44 | 00:49:13 | |
4 | WOJTALIK Łukasz | 144 | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | M30-39 | 00:24:40 | 00:50:48 | ||
5 | KASZTELAN Ula | 53 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:26:30 | 00:53:08 | |
6 | WOJNIUSZ Adrian | 143 | FEIFER TEAM | DARŁOWO | M40-49 | 00:26:25 | 00:53:17 | |
7 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 146 | TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | M50-59 | 00:26:23 | 00:53:41 | |
8 | STERNIK Tomasz | 116 | BIAŁOGARD | M40-49 | 00:26:31 | 00:54:35 | ||
9 | OSTROWSKI Marcin | 92 | PZU SPORT TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30-39 | 00:26:42 | 00:54:46 | |
10 | GAWEŁ Marcin | 29 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | 00:26:48 | 00:54:58 | ||
11 | BIEDRZYCKI Krzysztof | 5 | KOŁOBRZEG | M50-59 | 00:27:20 | 00:56:01 | ||
12 | PICK Tomasz | 99 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN / KORONA SZCZECIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:27:53 | 00:56:36 | |
13 | SMAGOWSKI Wojtek | 112 | OSP RĄBINO | RĄBINO | M40-49 | 00:27:43 | 00:57:08 | |
14 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | 128 | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | M30-39 | 00:28:21 | 00:57:28 | ||
15 | MAZUR Emiliusz | 82 | GROOT | DARŁOWO | M40-49 | 00:28:11 | 00:57:42 | |
16 | RAKOWSKI Łukasz | 104 | ZADYSZKA BARWICE | BARWICE | M30-39 | 00:28:05 | 00:57:48 | |
17 | LEŚNIOWSKI-PARFIANOWICZ Grzegorz | 70 | LEŚNE WILCZE JEDNOROŻCE | ZŁOCIENIEC | M30-39 | 00:27:51 | 00:58:33 | |
18 | KIEŁCZYŃSKI Dawid | 57 | TEAM DAVE BUKÓWKA | BUKÓWKA | M30-39 | 00:28:34 | 00:58:40 | |
19 | IWANIEC Dariusz | 48 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIERAKOWO | M40-49 | 00:28:42 | 00:58:40 | |
20 | KRUKOWSKI Adam | 64 | DRZONOWO | M30-39 | 00:28:54 | 00:58:41 | ||
21 | KWAPISZ Alicja | 67 | TUPTAŃAKO | KOSZALIN | K18-29 | 00:28:23 | 00:58:56 | |
22 | MARCINKOWSKI Zbigniew | 78 | KARLINOBIEGAJ! | KARLINO | M50-59 | 00:28:39 | 00:59:05 | |
23 | PAKULSKI Marcin | 95 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:29:13 | 00:59:07 | ||
24 | WILKOWSKI Krzysztof | 139 | FOR-REST-RUN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:29:09 | 00:59:22 | |
25 | HONKOWICZ Marcin | 45 | SWINOUJSCIE | M18-29 | 00:28:52 | 00:59:23 | ||
26 | SPOLSKA Weronika | 114 | SOBASTEAM | ŚWIESZYNO | K18-29 | 00:28:44 | 01:00:01 | |
27 | OLEARCZYK Arkadiusz | 89 | BOBOLICE | M50-59 | 00:29:12 | 01:00:40 | ||
28 | CIESIELSKI Marcin | 15 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:29:59 | 01:01:01 | ||
29 | TYLMAN Piotr | 130 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | M40-49 | 00:29:26 | 01:01:12 | |
30 | CHUDY Henryk | 113 | SŁAWSKO | M60-69 | 00:29:58 | 01:01:15 | ||
31 | DZIADEK Krzysztof | 24 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:29:15 | 01:01:20 | |
32 | SEROWSKI Łukasz | 109 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | DRZEWIANY | M30-39 | 00:29:55 | 01:01:37 | |
33 | STWORA Robert | 117 | DEL ZUW KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:30:56 | 01:01:46 | |
34 | URBAŃSKI Tomasz | 131 | BIAŁOGARD BIEGA | BIAŁOGARD | M50-59 | 00:31:19 | 01:01:48 | |
35 | DRESZLER Wiesław | 21 | SKOWARCZ | M50-59 | 00:30:10 | 01:02:07 | ||
36 | SZUBERT Marcin | 126 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | USTRONIE MORSKIE | M40-49 | 00:30:50 | 01:02:18 | |
37 | SZAFRAŃSKI Grzegorz | 122 | MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW | MIROSŁAWICE | M40-49 | 00:30:29 | 01:02:30 | |
38 | KROCZYŃSKI Sławomir | 103 | BIEGOLAS | KOŁOBRZEG | M60-69 | 00:30:51 | 01:02:57 | |
39 | GAŁAN Leszek | 26 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M50-59 | 00:30:53 | 01:03:37 | ||
40 | SCHWARZ Ludwik | 108 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:32:39 | 01:05:12 | ||
41 | SKOWYRSKI Janusz | 110 | TKKF KOSZALIN | STARE BIELICE | M60-69 | 00:32:18 | 01:05:52 | |
42 | HAJDUK Maciej | 40 | NIEBKO TERROR | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:31:45 | 01:05:59 | |
43 | ZAWISKA Bartłomiej | 145 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:31:58 | 01:05:59 | ||
44 | KATA Marcin | 55 | DZIKIE ŻÓŁWIE | NOWE BIELICE | M30-39 | 00:31:42 | 01:06:12 | |
45 | WIDAK Mateusz | 138 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:32:02 | 01:06:12 | ||
46 | MARCINKOWSKI Jacek | 79 | SSK ORZEŁ ŚWIESZYNO | ŚWOESZYNO | M50-59 | 00:31:32 | 01:06:27 | |
47 | KUBIAK Karolina | 147 | WEJHEROWO | K40-49 | 00:32:54 | 01:07:14 | ||
48 | GIEDROWICZ Aleksandra | 30 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:32:39 | 01:07:17 | ||
49 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Grzegorz | 59 | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 00:33:49 | 01:07:22 | ||
50 | LEONIAK Łucja | 69 | TSUNAMI SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K40-49 | 00:33:30 | 01:07:36 | |
51 | ADASZYNSKI Wieslaw | 1 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | BOBOLICE | M50-59 | 00:32:34 | 01:08:19 | |
52 | OKOŁOTOWICZ Sebastian | 88 | SŁUPSK | M30-39 | 00:31:32 | 01:08:22 | ||
53 | RETERSKI Damian | 105 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | 00:32:34 | 01:08:31 | ||
54 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 60 | FOR-REST-RUN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:33:25 | 01:09:09 | |
55 | DRULIK-HOŁUB Marta | 22 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:33:39 | 01:09:17 | ||
56 | GRABOWSKA-LESISZ Aneta | 34 | COLD WOMAN | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:33:57 | 01:10:45 | |
57 | SZUBERT Agnieszka | 127 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | USTRONIE MORSKIE | K40-49 | 00:35:01 | 01:11:00 | |
58 | DIDŁUCH Jacek | 19 | KARLINOBIEGAJ | POBŁOCIE WIELKIE | M40-49 | 00:34:02 | 01:12:26 | |
59 | GARNCAREK Paweł | 28 | ŚWIESZYNO | M40-49 | 00:35:53 | 01:13:36 | ||
60 | GUDANIEC Radek | 38 | TRIATHLON TKKF KOSZALIN | KRETOMINO | M50-59 | 00:35:29 | 01:14:17 | |
61 | MAJEWSKA Dorota | 75 | BIEGOLAS | REDLINO | K50-59 | 00:37:09 | 01:16:43 | |
62 | SZCZUBLEWSKI Martin | 123 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | RYMAŃ | M18-29 | 00:34:32 | 01:17:03 | |
63 | SUCHODOLSKA Aleksandra | 119 | DZIKIE ŻÓŁWIE | ROSNOWO | K30-39 | 00:38:27 | 01:18:41 | |
64 | ROMANOWICZ Monika | 106 | DZIKIE ŻÓŁWIE | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:37:42 | 01:18:49 | |
65 | BORUC Barbara | 12 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K50-59 | 00:38:46 | 01:19:23 | |
66 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 50 | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:38:28 | 01:19:29 | ||
67 | SAWICKA - WERS Urszula | 107 | KOŁOBRZEG DRZONOWO | K30-39 | 00:39:19 | 01:20:33 | ||
68 | HONKOWICZ Magdalena | 46 | SWINOUJSCIE | K18-29 | 00:38:34 | 01:20:56 | ||
69 | MACKOJĆ Agnieszka | 74 | GRYFICE | K50-59 | 00:39:55 | 01:23:09 |
Znaleziono 69 wynik(ów)