Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2022-04-30 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 15.9 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 77 |
Wystartowało : | 69 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 69 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | lap1 5.3km | lap2 10.6km | Czas netto 15.9km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KASZTELAN Ula | 53 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 1 | K 1 | 00:26:30 | 00:53:08 | 01:20:50.10 | 5:05 | 11.8 (100%) | ||
2 | KWAPISZ Alicja | 67 | TUPTAŃAKO | KOSZALIN | K18-29 | 1 | K 2 | 00:28:23 | 00:58:56 | 01:29:41.55 | +00:08:51 (9.9%) | 5:38 | 10.6 (89.8%) | |
3 | SPOLSKA Weronika | 114 | SOBASTEAM | ŚWIESZYNO | K18-29 | 2 | K 3 | 00:28:44 | 01:00:01 | 01:33:05.90 | +00:12:15 (13.2%) | 5:51 | 10.2 (86.4%) | |
4 | LEONIAK Łucja | 69 | TSUNAMI SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K40-49 | 1 | K 4 | 00:33:30 | 01:07:36 | 01:40:47.75 | +00:19:57 (19.8%) | 6:20 | 9.5 (80.5%) | |
5 | KUBIAK Karolina | 147 | WEJHEROWO | K40-49 | 2 | K 5 | 00:32:54 | 01:07:14 | 01:41:55.05 | +00:21:04 (20.7%) | 6:24 | 9.4 (79.7%) | ||
6 | GIEDROWICZ Aleksandra | 30 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 2 | K 6 | 00:32:39 | 01:07:17 | 01:42:47.25 | +00:21:57 (21.4%) | 6:27 | 9.3 (78.8%) | ||
7 | DRULIK-HOŁUB Marta | 22 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 3 | K 7 | 00:33:39 | 01:09:17 | 01:46:05.35 | +00:25:15 (23.8%) | 6:40 | 9 (76.3%) | ||
8 | SZUBERT Agnieszka | 127 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | USTRONIE MORSKIE | K40-49 | 4 | K 8 | 00:35:01 | 01:11:00 | 01:46:55.05 | +00:26:04 (24.4%) | 6:43 | 8.9 (75.4%) | |
9 | GRABOWSKA-LESISZ Aneta | 34 | COLD WOMAN | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 5 | K 9 | 00:33:57 | 01:10:45 | 01:48:02.50 | +00:27:12 (25.2%) | 6:47 | 8.8 (74.6%) | |
10 | MAJEWSKA Dorota | 75 | BIEGOLAS | REDLINO | K50-59 | 1 | K 10 | 00:37:09 | 01:16:43 | 01:57:52.45 | +00:37:02 (31.4%) | 7:24 | 8.1 (68.6%) | |
11 | SUCHODOLSKA Aleksandra | 119 | DZIKIE ŻÓŁWIE | ROSNOWO | K30-39 | 3 | K 11 | 00:38:27 | 01:18:41 | 01:59:05.90 | +00:38:15 (32.1%) | 7:29 | 8 (67.8%) | |
12 | ROMANOWICZ Monika | 106 | DZIKIE ŻÓŁWIE | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 4 | K 12 | 00:37:42 | 01:18:49 | 01:59:46.10 | +00:38:56 (32.5%) | 7:31 | 8 (67.8%) | |
13 | BORUC Barbara | 12 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K50-59 | 2 | K 13 | 00:38:46 | 01:19:23 | 02:00:40.90 | +00:39:50 (33.0%) | 7:35 | 7.9 (66.9%) | |
14 | SAWICKA - WERS Urszula | 107 | KOŁOBRZEG DRZONOWO | K30-39 | 5 | K 14 | 00:39:19 | 01:20:33 | 02:04:19.35 | +00:43:29 (35.0%) | 7:49 | 7.7 (65.3%) | ||
15 | HONKOWICZ Magdalena | 46 | SWINOUJSCIE | K18-29 | 3 | K 15 | 00:38:34 | 01:20:56 | 02:06:04.80 | +00:45:14 (35.9%) | 7:55 | 7.6 (64.4%) | ||
16 | MACKOJĆ Agnieszka | 74 | GRYFICE | K50-59 | 3 | K 16 | 00:39:55 | 01:23:09 | 02:08:49.30 | +00:47:59 (37.3%) | 8:06 | 7.4 (62.7%) |
Znaleziono 16 wynik(ów)