Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2015-05-24 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 1,6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 123 |
Wystartowało : | 120 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 119 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 0.07km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEOFILAK Kamil | 637 | KKKS | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | |
2 | WOJTKIEWICZ Mateusz | 633 | KB 10 BIAOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | |
3 | IGNACZAK Piotr | 632 | KB DZIESIĄTKA BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | |
4 | SZEMRO Dawid | 638 | KOSZALIN | M-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | ||
5 | KOZAK Paweł | 620 | KL BAŁTYK KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | |
6 | KULCZYK Jerzy | 536 | 4 RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | TYCHOWO | M-6 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | |
7 | TUSK Szymon | 569 | KOSZALIN | M-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | ||
8 | RUMAS Dominik | 641 | KOSZALIN | M-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | ||
9 | FRONTCZAK Izabela | 510 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | SZCZECINEK | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | |
10 | ORZEŁ Juliusz | 616 | KOSZALIN | M-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | ||
11 | HRYCYK Anna | 520 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | ||
12 | JAŹWIŃSKI Dawid | 525 | KOSZALIN | M-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | ||
13 | ZBOIŃSKI Wojciech | 580 | KOSZALIN | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | ||
14 | PEC Marek | 621 | KOSZALIN | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | ||
15 | WILCZEWSKI Mariusz | 608 | MKS ŚWIĘC ABWOOD SŁAWNO | SŁAWSKO | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | |
16 | JANIAK Grzegorz | 602 | SZCZECIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | ||
17 | SKOWYRSKI Janusz | 563 | ROWERIA KOSZALIN | STARE BIELICE | M-6 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | |
18 | BOGDANOWICZ Krzysztof | 610 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-6 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | |
19 | ŻUREK Karol | 599 | KOSZALIN | M-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | ||
20 | GRZYBOWSKI Piotr | 617 | SZCZEGLINO NOWE | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | ||
21 | SAMOIŁ-KOWALSKA Irena | 559 | TKKF KOSZALINBOBOLICE | BOBOLICE | K-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | |
22 | RYBARCZYK Oskar | 630 | KOSZALIN | M-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | ||
23 | ZIOMEK Maja | 581 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | |
24 | STACHOWIAK Gracjan | 591 | KOSZALIN | M-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | ||
25 | BABIŃSKA Natalia | 500 | SZCZECINEK | K-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | ||
26 | ANTONIAK Aleksandra | 647 | KOSZALIN | K-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | ||
27 | DĄBROWSKA Alicja | 508 | SIANÓW | K-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | ||
28 | ROGANOWSKA Danuta | 556 | KOSZALIN | K-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | ||
29 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Izabella | 516 | KOSZALIN | K-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | ||
30 | MICHALSKI Paweł | 544 | BONIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | ||
31 | GAWIECKA Mariola | 512 | KOSZALIN | K-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | ||
32 | BAJER Emilia | 501 | MŚCICE | K-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | ||
33 | GAWIECKI Piotr | 513 | KOSZALIN | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | ||
34 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jacek | 578 | KOSZALIN | M-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | ||
35 | BARSKA Kamila | 626 | WYBRZEŻE OBJAZDA | BAŁĄMĄTEK | K-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | |
36 | ZACHCIAŁ-PEC Joanna | 624 | KOSZALIN | K-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | ||
37 | BOGACKA Lucyna | 502 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-6 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | |
38 | SIMONOWICZ Aneta | 561 | KOSZALIN | K-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | ||
39 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Roman | 517 | KOSZALIN | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | ||
40 | BOŃKOWSKI Robert | 504 | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | ||
41 | ZBOIŃSKA Agnieszka | 579 | KOSZALIN | K-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | ||
42 | TUSK Maciej | 568 | KOSZALIN | M-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | ||
43 | OGRODNIK Sebastian | 551 | SP 7 | KOSZALIN | M-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | |
44 | ROGANOWSKI Rafał | 557 | KOSZALIN | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | ||
45 | JAŹWIŃSKI Dominik | 590 | KOSZALIN | M-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | ||
46 | SAMOIŁ-KOWALSKA Gerda | 558 | ZS NR 7 BUDOWLANKA | BOBOLICE | K-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | |
47 | SWJATECKI Jerzy | 565 | SZCZECIN | M-8 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | ||
48 | BOŃKOWSKI Krzysztof | 503 | KOSZALIN | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | ||
49 | MARKIEWICZ Wojciech | 589 | KOSZALIN | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | ||
50 | WALCZAK Agnieszka | 570 | KOSZALIN | K-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | ||
51 | ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA Małgorzata | 582 | KOSZALIN | K-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | ||
52 | MARKIEWICZ Miłosz | 588 | SSP NASZA SZKOŁA | KOSZALIN | M-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | |
53 | RYMAN - LIPIŃSKA Sandra | 625 | ZSP1 SŁUPSK | TRZEBIELINO | K-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | |
54 | WRÓBEL Kornelia | 622 | STARE BIELICE | K-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | ||
55 | TUSK Aleksandra | 567 | KOSZALIN | K-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | ||
56 | BOLEK Adrian | 592 | KOSZALIN | M-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | ||
57 | BURZYŃSKA Antonina | 636 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | |
58 | RUSIECKI Paweł | 594 | BIESIEKIERZ | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | ||
59 | TUSK Daniel | 600 | KOSZALIN | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | ||
60 | VON BARDELEBEN Cruise | 583 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | |
61 | WĄSICKI Jacek | 573 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | |
62 | KONIEWSKA Justyna | 391 | KOSZALIN | K-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | ||
63 | KOSICKA Jagoda | 627 | SŁUPSK | K-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | ||
64 | PILARSKA Anastazja | 552 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | K-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | ||
65 | KOSZOWSKI Krystian | 618 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | ||
66 | PRZYBYSZEWSKA Ewa | 553 | KOSZALIN | K-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | ||
67 | MICHALAK Michał | 593 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | ||
68 | DOBOSZ Michał | 635 | SP5 | KOSZALIN | M-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | |
69 | CHOCHOŁOWSKA Nikola | 640 | KOSZALIN | K-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | ||
70 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Anna | 577 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | ||
71 | WĄSICKA Wiktoria | 572 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | |
72 | GRAJESKA Klaudia | 639 | KOSZALIN | K-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | ||
73 | WOŹNIAR Jakub | 631 | KOSZALIN | M-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | ||
74 | BURMEISTER Niklas | 611 | SCHWEDT | M-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | ||
75 | KANTOR Sławek | 634 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | ||
76 | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Radosław | 542 | PRZYBRDA | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | ||
77 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Adrian | 554 | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | ||
78 | MARSZAŁKOWSKA Dorota | 541 | PRZYBRDA | K-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | ||
79 | TROŚNIAK Katarzyna | 629 | KB 10 BIAOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | K-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | |
80 | KILAR Oliwia | 528 | KOSZALIN | K-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | ||
81 | KRAWCÓW Daniel | 535 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | ||
82 | GAWRON Barbara | 514 | KB GOCH BYTÓW | BYTÓW | K-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | |
83 | SAPOR Olga | 560 | OGIEŃ W SZOPIE | KOSZALIN | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | |
84 | GODUŃSKA Anna | 515 | VOCALIS SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K-6 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | |
85 | BRĘK Ania | 505 | OGIEŃ W SZOPIE | KOSZALIN | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | |
86 | FRUBA Karina | 511 | STOPA SŁUPSK | REDZIKOWO | K-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | |
87 | SKIERŚ Wanda | 562 | KOSZALIN | K-6 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | ||
88 | STEC Wiktoria | 597 | KOSZALIN | K-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | ||
89 | BEDNAREK Oliwia | 585 | KOSZALIN | K-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | ||
90 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | 509 | SIANÓW | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | ||
91 | HAUSMAN Andrzej | 519 | KOSZALIN | M-7 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | ||
92 | KRAMARZ Aneta | 533 | ROSSBIEGANI | KOSZALIN | K-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | |
93 | VON BARDELEBEN Tarryn | 584 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | |
94 | MAZUREK Hanna | 543 | KOSZALIN | K-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | ||
95 | GRABOWSKI Szczepan | 644 | ZŁOTÓW | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | ||
96 | LIS Aleksandra | 612 | KOSZALIN | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | ||
97 | KIERKOSZ Natalia | 613 | KOSZALIN | K-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | ||
98 | FISZBACH Julia | 606 | KOSZALIN | K-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | ||
99 | IMIOŁEK Jacek | 521 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | ||
100 | GZELA Anna | 603 | KOSZALIN | K-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | ||
101 | RUSIECKA Aleksandra | 595 | KOSZALIN | K-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | ||
102 | KRAMARZ Stanisław | 534 | ROSSBIEGANI | KOSZALIN | M-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | |
103 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Daniel | 574 | RYŚ BANDA | STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | |
104 | FISZBACH Jakub | 607 | KOSZALIN | M-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | ||
105 | ZIELIŃSKI Kamil | 609 | RAZ SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | |
106 | RZEDZICKI Kacper | 601 | KOSZALIN | M-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | ||
107 | IMIOŁEK Marcel | 522 | KOSZALIN | M-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | ||
108 | SULIMA Monika | 604 | KOSZALIN | K-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | ||
109 | FISZBACH Milenka | 605 | KOSZALIN | K-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | ||
110 | KRZEMIŃSKI Michał | 643 | KOSZALIN / SOPOT | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | ||
111 | MORAWSKI Tomasz | 549 | ROWERIA KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-6 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | |
112 | KOZŁOWIECKA Małgorzata | 530 | KOSZALIN | K-6 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | ||
113 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 129 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-7 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | |
114 | KILAR Igor | 587 | KOSZALIN | M-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | ||
115 | KILAR Zofia | 586 | KOSZALIN | K-7 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | ||
116 | MUSIAŁ Krzysztof | 615 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:38 | ||
117 | BURZYŃSKI Aleksander | 614 | SŁUPSK | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:41 | ||
118 | WITKIEWICZ Eryk | 576 | KB DZIESIĄTKA BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:49 | |
119 | GRABOWSKI Marek | 642 | ZŁOTÓW | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:26 | ||
120 | WRÓBEL Jakub | 623 | STARE BIELICE | M-1 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 120 wynik(ów)