Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2015-05-24 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 397 |
Wystartowało : | 387 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 382 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 0.07km | 2.535km | 5km | 7.465km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIDOWODIUK Dmitro | 365 | UKRAINA | UKRAINA | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 00:07:37 | 00:15:23 | 00:23:19 | |
2 | CICHOCKI Jarosław | 363 | KB 10 BIALOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 00:08:08 | 00:16:10 | 00:24:16 | |
3 | GONCHAR Oleksii | 412 | UKRAINA | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 00:07:56 | 00:16:04 | 00:24:16 | ||
4 | DZIUBA Piotr | 46 | MARATOŃCZYK OKONEK | OKONEK | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 00:08:12 | 00:16:24 | 00:24:33 | |
5 | LABZIUK Aleksander | 366 | ACHILLES LESZNO | WINNICA | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 00:08:13 | 00:16:24 | 00:24:33 | |
6 | MARYNICZ Witalii | 467 | UKRAINA | UKRAINA | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 00:08:12 | 00:16:23 | 00:24:42 | |
7 | BORYCHOWSKI Mariusz | 378 | TUPOT USTKA | USTKA | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 00:08:12 | 00:16:25 | 00:24:47 | |
8 | WITKOWSKI Mateusz | 1 | KU AZS PWSZ KOSZALIN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 00:08:13 | 00:16:32 | 00:25:04 | |
9 | RYBARCZYK Jan | 250 | DARŁOWO | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 00:08:23 | 00:16:49 | 00:25:21 | ||
9 | BORZĘCKI Norbert | 15 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 00:08:17 | 00:16:49 | 00:25:21 | ||
11 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jarosław | 321 | IKS BRAK FORMY | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 00:08:51 | 00:17:31 | 00:26:09 | |
12 | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | 287 | ULKS BARWICETEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 00:08:49 | 00:17:31 | 00:26:09 | |
13 | KAMIŃSKI Daniel | 364 | BIAŁOGARD | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 00:08:51 | 00:17:37 | 00:26:38 | ||
14 | BERG Thoralaf | 349 | SCHWEDTER HASEN | SCHWEDT ODER | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 00:08:53 | 00:17:54 | 00:26:59 | |
15 | WESOŁOWSKI Damian | 310 | AZS UAM POZNAŃ | PIŁA | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 00:08:53 | 00:17:55 | 00:27:09 | |
16 | GOLECKI Mirosław | 348 | FORMA ROSNOWO CSSPTKKF KOSZALIN | ROSNOWO | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 00:09:38 | 00:18:59 | 00:28:11 | |
17 | PIEKARSKI Rafał | 417 | OPOCZNO SPORT TEAM | OPOCZNO | M-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 00:09:19 | 00:18:50 | 00:28:24 | |
18 | SZYMAJDA Grzegorz | 286 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 00:09:07 | 00:18:41 | 00:28:24 | |
19 | KĘDZIERSKI Andrzej | 104 | SZCZECINEK | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 00:09:11 | 00:18:42 | 00:28:25 | ||
20 | ANTOSIK Grzegorz | 405 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 00:09:25 | 00:18:56 | 00:28:31 | ||
21 | KALETA Sebastian | 95 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 00:09:39 | 00:19:01 | 00:28:36 | ||
22 | RYBACZEK Sebastian | 249 | FORMA ROSNOWO JW 1223 - 3DPLOT | ROSNOWO | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 00:09:38 | 00:19:01 | 00:28:38 | |
23 | BURMEISTER Burkhardt | 351 | SCHWEDTER HASEN | SCHWEDT ODER | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 00:09:22 | 00:19:00 | 00:28:52 | |
24 | JAROSZ Wiesław | 415 | JW. 1223 BLOG | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 00:09:24 | 00:18:59 | 00:28:55 | |
25 | KRYCZKA Stanisław | 458 | MIASTECKIE TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE HAMER | MIASTKO | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 00:09:33 | 00:19:09 | 00:29:00 | |
26 | MAGALSKI Tomasz | 436 | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 00:09:47 | 00:19:29 | 00:29:15 | ||
27 | OLIJNIK Swietlana | 372 | UKRAINA | UKRAINA | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 00:09:43 | 00:19:22 | 00:29:15 | |
28 | HESSEL Lars | 352 | SV TURBINE NEUBRANDENBURG E.V. | NEUBRANDENBURG | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 00:09:38 | 00:19:20 | 00:29:16 | |
29 | LECHONKOVA Natalia | 370 | ACHILLES LESZNO | BEREZANY | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 00:09:44 | 00:19:22 | 00:29:16 | |
30 | HURYŃ Ewa | 80 | SZCZECIN | K-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 00:09:44 | 00:19:27 | 00:29:19 | ||
31 | RYŚKIEWICZ Rafał | 251 | TNT | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 00:09:36 | 00:19:18 | 00:29:22 | |
32 | GOLIŃSKI Łukasz | 60 | K.B. SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 00:09:48 | 00:19:36 | 00:29:28 | |
33 | POLAK Szymon | 222 | BIEGNIJMY.PL ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 00:09:43 | 00:19:29 | 00:29:29 | |
34 | KUNCEWICZ Robert | 147 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 00:09:49 | 00:19:35 | 00:29:36 | ||
35 | MICHALSKI Artur | 180 | BBL GDYNIA KPW GDYNIA | GDYNIA | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 00:09:36 | 00:19:31 | 00:29:37 | |
36 | GÓRA Sylwester | 453 | PHILIPS-PIŁA | OKONEK | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 00:09:54 | 00:19:48 | 00:29:45 | |
37 | RADLIŃSKI Leopold | 233 | PUPIL KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 00:09:59 | 00:19:53 | 00:29:49 | |
38 | GĄSECKI Tomasz | 58 | KOSZALIN/MASZKOWO | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:10:00 | 00:19:48 | 00:29:50 | ||
39 | KASZTELAN Urszula | 101 | TKKF TRIATHLON KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 00:09:44 | 00:19:35 | 00:29:51 | |
39 | ZELEK Jan | 331 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 00:09:58 | 00:19:55 | 00:30:03 | |
41 | POWARZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 456 | MALECHOWO | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 00:09:56 | 00:19:55 | 00:30:07 | ||
42 | RUDNIKOWSKI Maciej | 244 | DARŁOWO | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 00:09:44 | 00:19:43 | 00:30:08 | ||
43 | WIELEBA Marlena | 379 | TUPOT USTKA | USTKA | K-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 00:09:45 | 00:19:45 | 00:30:13 | |
44 | STAWARZ Monika | 265 | UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE | SZCZENURZE | K-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 00:09:59 | 00:20:03 | 00:30:18 | |
45 | WIDONIAK Rafał | 312 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 00:10:10 | 00:20:13 | 00:30:21 | ||
46 | BEMOWICZ Tomasz | 414 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 00:10:09 | 00:20:07 | 00:30:21 | ||
47 | RETKA Bartosz | 237 | FORMA ROSNOWO | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 00:10:11 | 00:20:13 | 00:30:23 | |
48 | SKIERKA Grzegorz | 261 | MKS ŚWIĘC SŁAWNO | KWASOWO | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 00:09:53 | 00:20:03 | 00:30:25 | |
49 | GAJLEWICZ Dominik | 439 | MIASTKO | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 00:09:48 | 00:20:04 | 00:30:30 | ||
50 | WITKIEWICZ Magda | 319 | KB DZIESIĄTKA BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 00:10:09 | 00:20:20 | 00:30:49 | |
51 | WIŚNIK Marcin | 318 | AMADEUS CROSSGYM | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 00:10:21 | 00:20:40 | 00:30:50 | |
52 | CHMIELEWSKI Bartosz | 26 | AMADEUS CROSSTRAINING GYM | ŁOPIENICA | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 00:10:20 | 00:20:40 | 00:30:55 | |
53 | BYKOWSKI Robert | 442 | FORMA ROSNOWO CSSP | ROSNOWO | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 00:10:07 | 00:20:23 | 00:30:58 | |
54 | KASZTELAN Władysław | 102 | TKKF TRIATHLON KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 00:10:17 | 00:20:35 | 00:31:02 | |
55 | KOŚCIELNIAK Robert | 126 | KOSZALIN | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 00:09:54 | 00:20:19 | 00:31:02 | ||
56 | STĘPNIAK Tomasz | 269 | I LO KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 00:10:10 | 00:20:29 | 00:31:03 | |
57 | BUJKO Andrzej | 368 | CSSP KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:10:35 | 00:20:47 | 00:31:07 | |
58 | ROGALSKI Marcin | 238 | VOCALIS SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 00:10:28 | 00:20:40 | 00:31:07 | |
59 | STĘŻAŁA Artur | 270 | JW 1223 2DPLOT | NOWE BIELICE | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 00:10:12 | 00:20:35 | 00:31:08 | |
60 | BOLECHOWSKI Cezary | 13 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | M-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 00:10:10 | 00:20:31 | 00:31:10 | ||
61 | MROCZKOWSKI Marek | 185 | BIEGNIJMY.PL ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 00:10:53 | 00:21:04 | 00:31:22 | |
62 | HARASYM Zbigniew | 73 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 00:10:08 | 00:20:31 | 00:31:26 | ||
63 | SAWICZ Michał | 253 | FINISZ MORĄG BIEGACZ Z PÓŁNOCY | GDAŃSK | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:10:31 | 00:21:03 | 00:31:27 | |
64 | KOTARA-PAŁKA Małgorzata | 127 | KOSZALIN | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 00:10:30 | 00:21:00 | 00:31:36 | ||
65 | GÓRNY Norbert | 64 | FORMA ROSNOWO | ROSNOWO | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 00:10:22 | 00:20:36 | 00:31:37 | |
66 | CZYŻEWSKI Janusz | 34 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | KOŁOBRZEG | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 00:10:31 | 00:21:04 | 00:31:44 | |
67 | SKARA Steffi | 353 | SCHWEDTER HASEN | SCHWED ODER | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 00:10:21 | 00:20:50 | 00:31:44 | |
68 | ŁUKAWSKI Mariusz | 428 | JW 1223 3DPLOT | CHAŁUPY | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 00:10:37 | 00:21:05 | 00:31:47 | |
69 | MATYJASEK Zbigniew | 176 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 00:09:51 | 00:20:42 | 00:31:55 | ||
70 | NOGA Sebastian | 192 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 00:10:33 | 00:21:21 | 00:32:01 | |
71 | PANCEWICZ Piotr | 440 | RANNERSWALDE | DARŁOWO | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 00:10:32 | 00:21:13 | 00:32:10 | |
72 | TROŚNIAK Piotr | 432 | KB 10 BIALOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:10:58 | 00:21:35 | 00:32:16 | |
73 | DZIUBA Leszek | 45 | KB DZIESIĄTKA BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | M-6 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 00:10:52 | 00:21:36 | 00:32:22 | |
74 | WEIDEMANN Phillip | 416 | SŁAWNO | M-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 00:10:58 | 00:21:28 | 00:32:22 | ||
75 | MARCINIAK Maciej | 171 | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 00:10:35 | 00:21:22 | 00:32:25 | ||
76 | RAJNER Krzysztof | 346 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 00:10:56 | 00:21:30 | 00:32:26 | ||
77 | PAWŁOWSKI Łukasz | 490 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 00:11:03 | 00:21:45 | 00:32:34 | ||
78 | WALTER Przemysław | 304 | KB DZIESIĄTKA BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:10:56 | 00:21:37 | 00:32:35 | |
79 | NACHYŁA Paweł | DZIKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:10:45 | 00:21:29 | 00:32:36 | ||
80 | RACZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 228 | GIMNAZJUM SPORTOWE NR 1 | KOSZALIN | M-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 00:10:29 | 00:21:22 | 00:32:38 | |
81 | MALINOWSKI Mariusz | 170 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 00:10:57 | 00:21:47 | 00:32:39 | ||
82 | TOMALIK Karol | 291 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 00:10:31 | 00:21:30 | 00:32:44 | ||
83 | PAKULSKI Marcin | 205 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 00:11:17 | 00:22:00 | 00:32:45 | ||
84 | SIKORSKI Adam | 360 | SIKORROWO | GRZYBOWO | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:10:42 | 00:21:38 | 00:32:45 | |
85 | ROKOSZ Radosław | 241 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 00:10:53 | 00:21:35 | 00:32:48 | |
86 | WALCZAK Marcin | 301 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 00:10:53 | 00:21:50 | 00:32:49 | ||
87 | NAWODZIŃSKI Grzegorz | 454 | ŚWIDWIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 00:10:42 | 00:21:45 | 00:33:00 | ||
88 | STRĄPOĆ Tobiasz | 461 | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:10:06 | 00:21:25 | 00:33:00 | |||
89 | RYTTEL Marcin | 488 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 00:10:45 | 00:21:48 | 00:33:01 | ||
90 | SPALIK Michał | 434 | MIASTKO | M-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 00:10:55 | 00:21:50 | 00:33:02 | ||
91 | OGRODNIK Grzegorz | 199 | JW 1223 1DPLOT | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 00:10:58 | 00:22:06 | 00:33:04 | |
92 | BARANOWSKI Piotr | 393 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 00:11:20 | 00:22:10 | 00:33:05 | ||
93 | SINKIEWICZ Mirosław | 390 | JW 1223 3DPLOT | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 00:10:49 | 00:21:42 | 00:33:06 | |
94 | STEFAŃSKI Krzysztof | 367 | CSSP KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 00:11:12 | 00:22:04 | 00:33:12 | |
95 | JODDA Sławomir | 407 | ZAMOŚCIE PIŁA | PIŁA | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 00:10:23 | 00:21:16 | 00:33:16 | |
96 | JAMROZIAK Grzegorz | 84 | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 00:10:52 | 00:22:01 | 00:33:18 | ||
97 | KUKIEŁA Tomasz | 146 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 00:11:33 | 00:22:33 | 00:33:21 | ||
98 | JAROSZEWSKI Daniel | 396 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 00:10:39 | 00:21:44 | 00:33:23 | ||
99 | ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz | 332 | SŁONECZNY PATROL KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 00:11:49 | 00:22:39 | 00:33:24 | |
100 | JASICZEK Dariusz | 87 | CSSP KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 00:11:06 | 00:21:57 | 00:33:24 | |
101 | GACA Radosław | 53 | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 00:11:03 | 00:22:10 | 00:33:24 | ||
102 | BOGDANOWICZ Krzysztof | 12 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 00:10:42 | 00:21:52 | 00:33:25 | |
103 | KORCZYŃSKI Sławomir | 122 | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 00:10:32 | 00:21:43 | 00:33:26 | ||
103 | WEBER Paweł | 306 | AMADEUS CROSSTRAINING GYM | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 00:10:39 | 00:21:50 | 00:33:27 | |
105 | KACHLICKI Kamil | 92 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 00:10:58 | 00:22:11 | 00:33:27 | ||
106 | WICENS Jacek | 311 | JACEK - BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | BOLESZEWO | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:11:25 | 00:22:26 | 00:33:37 | |
107 | LEWITA Szymon | 158 | MOSINA | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 00:11:00 | 00:22:03 | 00:33:38 | ||
108 | RASIAK Adam | 403 | JW 1223 1DPLOT | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 00:11:17 | 00:22:26 | 00:33:49 | |
109 | GAWRON Piotr | 56 | KB GOCH BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 00:11:42 | 00:22:55 | 00:33:50 | |
110 | ŻMIJOWSKI Piotr | 340 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:11:28 | 00:22:38 | 00:33:51 | ||
111 | KOISZEWSKI Krzysztof | 112 | LĘBORK | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 00:11:00 | 00:22:27 | 00:33:56 | ||
112 | SPALIK Mariusz | 435 | MIASTKO | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 00:10:51 | 00:22:12 | 00:33:57 | ||
113 | KOBUS Maciej | 111 | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 00:11:28 | 00:22:45 | 00:33:58 | ||
114 | ZIOMKO Rafał | 336 | KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 00:11:34 | 00:22:40 | 00:33:58 | |
115 | SKAZA Dawid | 260 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 00:11:35 | 00:22:40 | 00:33:58 | ||
116 | OLEKSY Piotr | 201 | KAMIENNA GÓRA | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 00:11:22 | 00:22:24 | 00:34:02 | ||
117 | JAMNIAK Bartosz | 437 | MIASTKO | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 00:10:49 | 00:22:19 | 00:34:04 | ||
118 | KRZANOWSKI Marcin | 140 | KB DZIESIĄTKA BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:10:56 | 00:22:32 | 00:34:06 | |
119 | KRUCZKOWSKI Damian | 135 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 00:08:34 | 00:25:38 | 00:34:07 | ||
120 | PARYSIAK Eryk | 207 | BUKOWO MORSKIE | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 00:11:42 | 00:23:02 | 00:34:08 | ||
121 | MIECZKOWSKI Michał | 181 | KTC KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 00:11:27 | 00:22:45 | 00:34:09 | |
122 | STANKIEWICZ Wiesław | 362 | KOSZALIN | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:11:19 | 00:22:45 | 00:34:17 | ||
123 | NIWIŃSKI Grzegorz | 447 | TUPOT USTKA | USTKA | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 00:12:04 | 00:23:06 | 00:34:24 | |
124 | TROTT Daniel | 470 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 00:12:12 | 00:23:46 | 00:34:26 | ||
125 | ADAMCZAK Andrzej | 2 | TKKF TRIATHLON KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 00:11:39 | 00:23:03 | 00:34:27 | |
126 | CHUDZIK Zbigniew | 29 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | STARE BIELICE | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:11:36 | 00:23:00 | 00:34:29 | |
127 | KRAKOWIAK Sławomir | 130 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 00:11:31 | 00:22:57 | 00:34:29 | ||
128 | BRYŁA Krzysztof | 16 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 00:11:34 | 00:22:52 | 00:34:34 | ||
129 | WILIŃSKI Marek | 316 | ŚWIDWIN | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 00:11:24 | 00:22:54 | 00:34:37 | ||
130 | DONDAJEWSKI Michał | 41 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 00:11:48 | 00:23:12 | 00:34:40 | ||
131 | NOWAKOWSKI Rafał | 194 | KONIKOWO | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 00:11:28 | 00:22:34 | 00:34:42 | ||
132 | DORAWA Wojciech | 42 | MIASTKO | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:11:30 | 00:23:01 | 00:34:43 | ||
133 | KRUK Marcin | 136 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:11:08 | 00:22:45 | 00:34:45 | ||
134 | JARZĄBEK Magdalena | 86 | SZCZEGLINO | K-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:11:24 | 00:23:00 | 00:34:46 | ||
135 | KURYŁOWICZ Bartosz | 375 | POZNAŃ | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:11:23 | 00:22:59 | 00:34:46 | ||
136 | ZIOMEK Joanna | 335 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:11:40 | 00:23:11 | 00:34:47 | |
137 | WESOŁOWSKA Dominika | 308 | KOSZALIN | K-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:11:40 | 00:23:13 | 00:34:48 | ||
138 | CHODOR Martyna | 387 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | OKONEK | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:11:40 | 00:23:12 | 00:34:58 | |
139 | KUBIAK Andrzej | 380 | RUMIA | M-6 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 00:11:37 | 00:23:18 | 00:35:00 | ||
140 | MAKSYMOWICZ Kornelia | 401 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 00:12:01 | 00:23:24 | 00:35:02 | ||
141 | NOWAK Filip | 369 | CSSP KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 00:11:58 | 00:23:42 | 00:35:08 | |
142 | ZIOMEK Darek | 334 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 00:11:35 | 00:23:12 | 00:35:08 | |
143 | SZTUBA Bartłomiej | 284 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 00:11:24 | 00:23:11 | 00:35:11 | ||
144 | SZNAJDER Wiktor | 465 | GOŚCIM | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 00:12:04 | 00:23:43 | 00:35:12 | ||
145 | MACHELSKA Sylwia | 357 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | KOSZALIN | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 00:11:41 | 00:23:16 | 00:35:14 | |
146 | KAJKOWSKI Rafał | 94 | DODOMISIE KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 00:11:01 | 00:22:53 | 00:35:15 | |
147 | ŁOPIŃSKI Piotr | 162 | DREZDENKO | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 00:11:17 | 00:22:57 | 00:35:18 | ||
148 | SZAŁKOWSKI Wojtek | 280 | USTKA | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 00:12:10 | 00:23:45 | 00:35:18 | ||
149 | LEWANDOWSKI Marek | 157 | INOWROCŁAW | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 00:11:49 | 00:23:30 | 00:35:19 | ||
150 | STRUMIŃSKI Rafał | 274 | ŻYTNIA TEAM | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 00:11:59 | 00:23:36 | 00:35:20 | |
151 | RAMA Janusz | 234 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 00:12:14 | 00:23:53 | 00:35:21 | ||
152 | TRAFNY Mateusz | 361 | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 00:11:55 | 00:23:42 | 00:35:22 | ||
153 | CZAPLICKI Paweł | 31 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 00:11:37 | 00:23:12 | 00:35:27 | |
154 | ALABA Jerzy | 468 | KB 10 BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 00:12:26 | 00:23:56 | 00:35:27 | |
155 | SIKORSKI Witold | 259 | KB RUN 42 | ROSNOWO | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 00:11:53 | 00:23:39 | 00:35:28 | |
156 | MATEJKO Jacek | 175 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 00:11:55 | 00:23:38 | 00:35:29 | |
157 | OSENKOWSKI Artur | 203 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 00:11:11 | 00:23:11 | 00:35:30 | ||
158 | MYDŁOWSKI Maciej | 408 | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 00:10:57 | 00:22:51 | 00:35:30 | ||
159 | ROGALSKI Roberto | 239 | ZSW ZAWSZE SIĘGAJ WYŻEJ | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 00:10:52 | 00:23:15 | 00:35:31 | |
160 | JANKOWSKI Maciej | 413 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 00:11:25 | 00:23:01 | 00:35:35 | ||
161 | CHOŁUJ Karol | 27 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:11:30 | 00:23:24 | 00:35:36 | ||
162 | WILKOWSKI Krzysztof | 314 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 00:11:41 | 00:23:27 | 00:35:38 | ||
163 | STOLARCZYK Adrian | 358 | MŚCICE | M-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 00:11:38 | 00:23:32 | 00:35:41 | ||
164 | ŚWIETLIK Tomasz | 289 | KOSZALIN | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 00:11:41 | 00:23:28 | 00:35:42 | ||
165 | TRZECIAK Dariusz | 296 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 00:12:13 | 00:24:02 | 00:35:43 | ||
166 | BIL Adrian | 8 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:11:48 | 00:23:42 | 00:35:43 | ||
167 | KROTOWSKI Grzegorz | 134 | K.B. TUPOT USTKA | USTKA | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 00:11:40 | 00:23:31 | 00:35:48 | |
168 | JABŁOŃSKI Arkadiusz | 83 | TYCHOWO | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 00:12:37 | 00:24:19 | 00:35:50 | ||
169 | POLIKOWSKI Patryk | 398 | SOPOT | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:11:44 | 00:23:41 | 00:35:51 | ||
170 | SIDELKO Robert | 254 | KOSZALIN | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 00:12:18 | 00:23:57 | 00:35:52 | ||
171 | SZCZEPANIAK Jacek | 282 | KĘPICE | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:11:30 | 00:23:28 | 00:35:54 | ||
172 | WIERZBICKI Jakub | 313 | ŚWIDWIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 00:12:26 | 00:24:10 | 00:35:55 | ||
173 | URBANOWICZ Grzegorz | 300 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 00:11:41 | 00:23:38 | 00:35:57 | ||
174 | BOHDAN Jakub | 459 | MIASTECKIE TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE HAMER | MIASTKO | M-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 00:11:41 | 00:23:48 | 00:36:01 | |
175 | MACIEJEWSKI Piotr | 165 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 00:12:34 | 00:24:16 | 00:36:02 | ||
176 | ADAMCZYK Karol | 3 | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 00:12:34 | 00:24:16 | 00:36:02 | ||
177 | JURA Michał | 455 | MIASTECKIE TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE HAMER | MIASTKO | M-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 00:11:41 | 00:23:48 | 00:36:02 | |
178 | RUTKOWSKI Witold | 248 | SZCZECIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 00:11:55 | 00:23:54 | 00:36:02 | ||
179 | KRASIŃSKI Witold | 131 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 00:11:22 | 00:23:22 | 00:36:04 | ||
180 | JURA Krzysztof | 89 | MIASTECKIE TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE HAMER | MIASTKO | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:11:51 | 00:23:48 | 00:36:04 | |
181 | WESOŁOWSKI Arkadiusz | 451 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 00:11:32 | 00:23:27 | 00:36:04 | ||
182 | KRZEWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 141 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:12:01 | 00:24:04 | 00:36:05 | |
183 | NIEMCZUK Dariusz | 491 | KOSZALIN | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 00:11:27 | 00:23:32 | 00:36:05 | ||
184 | STERNKIKER Heike | 354 | SCHWEDTER HASEN | SCHWEDT ODER | K-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 00:11:54 | 00:23:59 | 00:36:06 | |
184 | STERNKIKER Mario | 355 | SCHWEDTER HASEN | SCHWEDT ODER | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 00:11:54 | 00:23:59 | 00:36:07 | |
186 | KRYSZCZUK Michał | 139 | DARŁOWO | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 00:12:19 | 00:24:30 | 00:36:08 | ||
187 | SUGIER Michał | 277 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 00:12:09 | 00:24:06 | 00:36:13 | ||
188 | KILAR Tomasz | 106 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 00:12:05 | 00:24:07 | 00:36:14 | ||
189 | KACZMAREK Łukasz | 93 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 00:11:52 | 00:23:56 | 00:36:18 | ||
190 | WIELGUS Paweł | 448 | OKONEK | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:11:57 | 00:23:59 | 00:36:21 | ||
191 | KORMAN Kamil | 476 | KOSZALIN | M-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 00:12:53 | 00:24:51 | 00:36:22 | ||
192 | WALTER Joanna | 303 | KB DZIESIĄTKA BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | K-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 00:12:28 | 00:24:34 | 00:36:24 | |
193 | GÓRA Agnieszka | 452 | PHILIPS-PIŁA | PIŁA | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 00:12:08 | 00:24:14 | 00:36:25 | |
194 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Marta | 4 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 00:12:10 | 00:24:10 | 00:36:28 | ||
195 | IWANIEC Dariusz | 81 | SIERAKOWO | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:11:56 | 00:24:00 | 00:36:28 | ||
196 | RADECKI Jacek | 229 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 00:11:56 | 00:23:58 | 00:36:29 | ||
197 | RUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | 449 | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 00:11:56 | 00:23:55 | 00:36:30 | ||
198 | DĄBROWSKI Grzegorz | 36 | BONIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 00:11:43 | 00:23:58 | 00:36:31 | ||
199 | MACHNIEWSKI Artur | 386 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 00:12:02 | 00:24:06 | 00:36:33 | ||
200 | WOJCIECHOWSKA-HRYCYK Agata | 320 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 00:12:13 | 00:24:15 | 00:36:34 | ||
201 | NACHYŁA Piotr | 429 | SŁUPSK | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 00:12:29 | 00:24:31 | 00:36:35 | ||
202 | CHUDYK Magda | 430 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 00:12:14 | 00:24:16 | 00:36:35 | ||
203 | STRZELECKI Zbigniew | 275 | KORZYBIE | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 00:12:14 | 00:24:20 | 00:36:36 | ||
204 | SALAMON Piotr | 399 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 00:12:27 | 00:24:23 | 00:36:37 | ||
205 | GAWROŃSKI Paweł | 57 | OGIEŃ W SZOPIE | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 00:11:37 | 00:23:51 | 00:36:38 | |
206 | PEŁKA Janusz | 210 | KOSZALIN | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 00:12:14 | 00:24:23 | 00:36:45 | ||
207 | DWULIT Katarzyna | 44 | MIASTKO | K-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 00:11:45 | 00:23:58 | 00:36:47 | ||
208 | JĘDRASZKO Magda | 88 | MIASTECKIE TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE HAMER | PASIEKA | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 00:11:45 | 00:23:58 | 00:36:47 | |
209 | KOŁAKOWSKI Dariusz | 115 | K. B. SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 00:12:19 | 00:24:30 | 00:36:50 | |
210 | RÓJ Andrzej | 388 | BIAŁOGARD | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 00:12:28 | 00:24:34 | 00:36:56 | ||
211 | SZABLA Ewelina | 279 | KOSZALIN | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 00:12:13 | 00:24:30 | 00:36:57 | ||
212 | MARKOWSKI Andrzej | 174 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-6 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:12:04 | 00:24:27 | 00:36:57 | |
213 | CHAMERA Krzysztof | 24 | BMG SŁUPSK | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 00:12:04 | 00:24:05 | 00:37:00 | ||
214 | MRUGALSKI Damian | 186 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 00:12:54 | 00:25:07 | 00:37:01 | ||
215 | KOKOT Edward | 113 | 2 BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA | BORNE SULINOWO | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 00:11:41 | 00:24:04 | 00:37:05 | |
216 | BOGACKI Tomasz | 11 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:12:14 | 00:24:37 | 00:37:10 | |
217 | HERBA Krzysztof | 75 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:12:14 | 00:24:14 | 00:37:14 | ||
218 | MĘDEL Cezary | 178 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 00:12:23 | 00:24:43 | 00:37:15 | ||
219 | MĘDEL Marta | 179 | KOSZALIN | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 00:12:21 | 00:24:43 | 00:37:15 | ||
220 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 91 | KOSZALIN | M-6 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 00:12:10 | 00:24:29 | 00:37:15 | ||
221 | KARNICKI Zygmunt | 99 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-6 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 00:11:53 | 00:24:24 | 00:37:21 | |
222 | PIETRZYCKI Adrian | 215 | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 00:12:36 | 00:24:49 | 00:37:25 | |||
223 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 204 | KOSZALIN | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 00:12:27 | 00:24:44 | 00:37:27 | ||
224 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 129 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-6 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 00:12:37 | 00:24:51 | 00:37:27 | |
225 | SZEWCZYK Andrzej | 283 | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 00:12:05 | 00:24:33 | 00:37:29 | ||
226 | KUTWIN Artur | 152 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 00:12:27 | 00:24:42 | 00:37:29 | ||
227 | KOPREK Łukasz | 121 | SŁONECZNY PATROL KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 00:12:19 | 00:24:36 | 00:37:30 | |
228 | LAMPKOWSKI Krzysztof | 466 | ŚWIESZYNO | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 00:11:27 | 00:24:14 | 00:37:37 | ||
229 | SZYMAŃSKI Kacper | 474 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:12:38 | 00:25:11 | 00:37:45 | |
230 | RUDZIŃSKI Bronisław | 475 | KOSZALIN | M-6 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 00:12:16 | 00:24:56 | 00:37:47 | ||
231 | DASZKO Tomasz | 478 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 00:12:28 | 00:25:08 | 00:37:55 | ||
232 | SUBALSKI Michał | 276 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 00:12:32 | 00:25:03 | 00:37:56 | ||
233 | STAWISZYŃSKI Jarosław | 266 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 00:13:11 | 00:25:34 | 00:37:56 | ||
234 | NOWAK Marcin | 195 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 00:12:16 | 00:24:41 | 00:37:58 | ||
235 | KIRKO Mariusz | 107 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 00:12:29 | 00:24:59 | 00:38:01 | ||
236 | SIKORSKA Grażyna | 258 | KUROWO | K-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 00:12:42 | 00:25:17 | 00:38:06 | ||
237 | KISIEL Michał | 109 | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 00:13:08 | 00:25:36 | 00:38:12 | |
238 | OPALIŃSKI Stanisław | 423 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 00:12:45 | 00:25:28 | 00:38:19 | ||
239 | RUSINEK Dawid | 463 | BIAŁOGARD | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 00:13:03 | 00:25:53 | 00:38:22 | ||
240 | KACZMAREK Zbigniew | 374 | KOSZALIN | M-6 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 00:12:55 | 00:25:32 | 00:38:24 | ||
241 | SAMELZON-SROKA Beata | 252 | KOSZALIN | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 00:12:57 | 00:25:37 | 00:38:27 | ||
242 | KUPREWICZ Grzegorz | 148 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 00:12:43 | 00:25:48 | 00:38:37 | ||
243 | KARWASZ Krzysztof | 100 | KATEDRA KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 00:12:29 | 00:25:31 | 00:38:39 | |
244 | LUBICZ-KROŚNICKA Anna | 160 | AMADEUS CROSSGYM | KOSZALIN | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 00:12:18 | 00:25:30 | 00:38:41 | |
245 | BEDNAREK Krzysztof | 350 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 00:12:58 | 00:25:48 | 00:38:41 | ||
246 | KONIECZNA Marzena | 120 | AMADEUS CROSSTRAINING GYM | ŁOPIENICA | K-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 00:12:18 | 00:25:30 | 00:38:42 | |
247 | ANIELSKI Michał | 427 | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 00:13:04 | 00:25:40 | 00:38:44 | ||
248 | MROCZKOWSKA Marta | 184 | KOSZALIN | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 00:13:03 | 00:25:48 | 00:38:47 | ||
249 | GAJEK Artur | 54 | KĘPICE | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 00:13:02 | 00:25:47 | 00:38:50 | ||
250 | ZATORSKI Zbigniew | 329 | GRZYBOWO | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 00:13:06 | 00:25:53 | 00:38:54 | ||
251 | LUPZIK Radosław | 426 | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 00:13:04 | 00:25:41 | 00:38:57 | ||
252 | PIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz | 211 | AKT KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 00:13:07 | 00:26:00 | 00:38:58 | |
253 | HOŁUBASZ Paweł | 79 | UNIA RACING TEAM LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 00:11:55 | 00:24:57 | 00:38:58 | |
254 | GRZELAK Karina | 70 | KOSZALIN | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 00:12:38 | 00:25:42 | 00:39:02 | ||
255 | POLIWKA-KISIEL Małgorzata | 446 | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 00:13:17 | 00:26:15 | 00:39:18 | |
256 | TURCZYN Grzegorz | 297 | SŁUPSK | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 00:12:42 | 00:25:23 | 00:39:23 | ||
257 | TRZECAK Anna | 295 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 00:12:44 | 00:26:01 | 00:39:23 | ||
258 | MRUGALSKA Magdalena | 419 | JW 1223 1DPLOT | KOSZALIN | K-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 00:12:53 | 00:26:15 | 00:39:31 | |
259 | JABŁOŃSKA Katarzyna | 82 | TYCHOWO | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 00:13:19 | 00:26:19 | 00:39:33 | ||
260 | WĘGIEL Aleksandra | 431 | SŁUPSK | K-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 00:12:21 | 00:25:41 | 00:39:35 | ||
261 | KUJAWA Natalia | 145 | KOSZALIN | K-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 00:12:26 | 00:25:44 | 00:39:36 | ||
262 | FELKOWSKI Tomasz | 49 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 00:13:29 | 00:26:38 | 00:39:50 | ||
263 | ŚLUSARZ Krzysztof | 288 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 00:13:03 | 00:26:36 | 00:39:50 | ||
264 | MADEJSZA Marcin | 411 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 00:13:29 | 00:26:33 | 00:39:51 | ||
265 | ROGOŻA Ireneusz | 240 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 00:13:32 | 00:27:06 | 00:39:52 | ||
266 | DEREŃ Grzegorz | 38 | K. B. SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 00:12:09 | 00:25:14 | 00:39:57 | |
267 | POLAŃSKA Katarzyna | 384 | KOSZALIN | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 00:12:43 | 00:26:03 | 00:39:57 | ||
268 | BARTOSIK Jarosław | 347 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 00:12:41 | 00:26:12 | 00:40:06 | ||
269 | PANAS Małgorzata | 206 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 00:13:48 | 00:26:51 | 00:40:08 | ||
270 | SIEPRACKI Adam | 257 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 00:13:31 | 00:26:43 | 00:40:08 | ||
271 | MACIOSZEK Agnieszka | 462 | KARLINO | K-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 00:13:42 | 00:26:57 | 00:40:08 | ||
272 | WOLF Weronika | 322 | SIANÓW | K-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 00:13:10 | 00:26:38 | 00:40:21 | ||
273 | CINCIO Robert | 30 | TKKF TRIATHLON KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:12:04 | 00:25:51 | 00:40:25 | |
274 | SZARY Szymon | 281 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 00:13:48 | 00:27:05 | 00:40:34 | ||
275 | PUŚCIAN Krzysztof Kamil | 377 | MANOWO | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 00:13:36 | 00:26:55 | 00:40:41 | ||
276 | PIĘTKO Joanna | 460 | KOSZALIN | K-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 00:13:27 | 00:26:56 | 00:40:41 | ||
277 | GŁOWACKI Włodzimierz | 471 | KOSZALIN | M-7 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 00:12:44 | 00:26:26 | 00:40:47 | ||
278 | NIEDBAŁA Konrad | 469 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 00:13:41 | 00:26:52 | 00:40:53 | ||
279 | TYLUŚ Sylwia | 299 | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 00:13:36 | 00:26:40 | 00:40:55 | |
279 | PIENIĄŻEK Magdalena | 445 | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | NEW YORK | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 00:13:36 | 00:26:40 | 00:40:55 | |
281 | HAMROL Dawid | 72 | KATEDRA KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 00:13:31 | 00:27:19 | 00:41:04 | |
282 | DZIESZUK Dariusz | 394 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 00:14:02 | 00:27:48 | 00:41:09 | |
283 | BĄK Zbigniew | 7 | RANNERSWALDE | DARŁOWO | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:13:28 | 00:27:10 | 00:41:09 | |
284 | MACIĄŻEK Jarosław | 402 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 00:13:01 | 00:26:50 | 00:41:19 | ||
285 | HIROWICZ Agnieszka | 78 | KOSZALIN | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 00:13:18 | 00:26:58 | 00:41:20 | ||
286 | GOŁDYN Marek | 61 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 00:12:27 | 00:26:10 | 00:41:20 | ||
287 | ZIĘTARA Ryszard | 333 | KOSZALIN | M-6 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 00:13:28 | 00:27:13 | 00:41:20 | ||
288 | OKOŁOTOWICZ Sebastian | 418 | SŁUPSK | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 00:19:59 | 00:30:53 | 00:41:22 | ||
289 | STUDZIŃSKI Siergiej | 472 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 00:14:19 | 00:27:46 | 00:41:26 | ||
290 | GUDZIŃSKI Lech | 71 | KOSZALIN | M-6 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 00:13:44 | 00:27:35 | 00:41:26 | ||
291 | GÓRALCZYK Anna | 62 | KOSZALIN | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 00:14:06 | 00:27:47 | 00:41:27 | ||
292 | SOBOLEWSKI Marek | 344 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 00:12:59 | 00:27:10 | 00:41:27 | ||
293 | PAULIŃSKI Jan | 492 | KOSZALIN | M-6 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 00:13:19 | 00:27:13 | 00:41:27 | ||
294 | JARUGA Artur | 421 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 00:14:06 | 00:27:47 | 00:41:27 | ||
295 | RASZPLA Radosław | 235 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 00:12:25 | 00:26:49 | 00:41:29 | ||
296 | MAZUREK Barbara | 177 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 00:12:45 | 00:26:49 | 00:41:30 | |
297 | RADECKI Przemysław | 230 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 00:13:52 | 00:27:34 | 00:41:33 | ||
298 | TOMCZYK Leszek | 293 | JW 1223 3DPLOT | ŻEGOCINO | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 00:14:31 | 00:28:01 | 00:41:36 | |
299 | RADLIŃSKA Alicja | 231 | PUPIL KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 00:13:57 | 00:27:42 | 00:41:39 | |
300 | ODRZYWOŁEK Paweł | 197 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 00:14:14 | 00:28:01 | 00:41:57 | ||
301 | WEJNEROWSKA Klaudia | 385 | KOSZALIN | K-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 00:14:14 | 00:28:01 | 00:41:57 | ||
302 | NOREK Tomasz | 193 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 00:13:56 | 00:27:46 | 00:42:05 | ||
303 | ŁAWRYNOWICZ Wiktor | 404 | KOSZALIN | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 00:12:49 | 00:27:15 | 00:42:10 | ||
304 | KOSIŃSKI Krzysztof | 438 | KOSZALIN | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 00:13:36 | 00:27:39 | 00:42:11 | ||
305 | ZAWADA Andrzej | 420 | WODNICA | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 00:12:52 | 00:26:38 | 00:42:13 | ||
306 | KUBIAK Maria | RUMIA | K-6 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 00:13:54 | 00:27:47 | 00:42:15 | |||
307 | NOWAK Wiesław | 196 | SZCZECIN | M-6 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 00:13:53 | 00:27:47 | 00:42:16 | ||
308 | IWANKIEWICZ Justyna | 443 | KOSZALIN | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 00:13:08 | 00:27:24 | 00:42:17 | ||
309 | SWATOWSKI Andrzej | 278 | KOSZALIN | M-6 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 00:14:17 | 00:27:56 | 00:42:18 | ||
310 | HILLER Jerzy | 77 | PERFECT RUNNER TEAM | LUBLIN | M-6 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 00:14:10 | 00:28:13 | 00:42:19 | |
311 | ZARBOCK Krzysztof | 433 | OKONEK | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 00:14:01 | 00:27:48 | 00:42:25 | ||
312 | OSENKOWSKA Wiktoria | 202 | KATEDRA KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 00:13:31 | 00:27:31 | 00:42:28 | |
313 | ZIELIŃSKA Dominika | 400 | RAZ SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 00:13:29 | 00:27:50 | 00:42:35 | |
314 | GRUDZIŃSKI Marcin | 69 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 00:14:16 | 00:28:10 | 00:42:41 | ||
315 | BUREK Szymon | 21 | SQUASH FORMA KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 00:14:20 | 00:28:33 | 00:42:45 | |
316 | PIOR Tomasz | 218 | KONIKOWO | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:13:11 | 00:27:39 | 00:42:47 | ||
317 | PŁOŃSKA Ewelina | 464 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 00:13:27 | 00:27:37 | 00:42:51 | |
318 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | 473 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 00:14:17 | 00:28:26 | 00:42:54 | |
319 | ZIEJEWSKI Krzysztof | 487 | Monolith Life Team | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 00:14:22 | 00:28:42 | 00:42:54 | |
320 | SKIERŚ Stanisław | 262 | KOSZALIN | M-6 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 00:14:17 | 00:28:32 | 00:42:57 | ||
321 | JANACZYK Marcin | 485 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 00:13:34 | 00:27:44 | 00:43:08 | |
322 | CZYŻEWSKA Beata | 33 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | KOŁOBRZEG | K-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:14:08 | 00:28:31 | 00:43:18 | |
323 | SOJKA Agnieszka | 263 | SZCZECINEK | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 00:14:55 | 00:29:08 | 00:43:18 | ||
324 | BASŁYK Agnieszka | 489 | KOSZALIN | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 00:13:59 | 00:28:15 | 00:43:19 | ||
325 | WYGODA Grzegorz | 327 | POZNAŃ | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 00:13:53 | 00:28:14 | 00:43:22 | ||
326 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Katarzyna | 477 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 00:14:35 | 00:28:43 | 00:43:29 | ||
327 | KRYSIAK Andrzej | 138 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 00:13:46 | 00:27:57 | 00:43:35 | ||
328 | PILARSKA Joanna | 217 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 00:14:31 | 00:28:39 | 00:43:36 | ||
329 | TYLUŚ Damian | 298 | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 00:14:20 | 00:29:01 | 00:43:54 | |
330 | MIELCZAREK Julia | 397 | KOSZALIN | K-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 00:15:00 | 00:29:25 | 00:44:00 | ||
331 | STOLARCZYK Łukasz | 359 | KOSZALIN | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 00:13:29 | 00:28:20 | 00:44:03 | ||
332 | WÓJCIK Sebastian | 325 | ŻYTNIA TEAM | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 00:14:34 | 00:29:13 | 00:44:05 | |
333 | ŁADA Paweł | 161 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 00:14:33 | 00:29:12 | 00:44:05 | ||
334 | SZCZEBLEWSKI Grzegorz | 410 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 00:14:41 | 00:29:04 | 00:44:05 | ||
334 | KOZŁOWSKA-NAJDER Magda | 409 | KOSZALIN | K-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 00:14:41 | 00:29:05 | 00:44:05 | ||
336 | WÓJCIK Anna | 323 | ŻYTNIA TEAM | KOSZALIN | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 00:14:34 | 00:29:13 | 00:44:07 | |
337 | BOCZEK Bartłomiej | 10 | BOBOLICE | M-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 00:14:30 | 00:29:15 | 00:44:10 | ||
338 | KOLASA Tomasz | 114 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 00:14:39 | 00:29:15 | 00:44:10 | ||
339 | VON BARDELEBEN Agnieszka | 395 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 00:14:49 | 00:29:39 | 00:44:14 | |
340 | MOŻEJKO Anna | 183 | KOSZALIN | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 00:14:49 | 00:29:40 | 00:44:14 | ||
341 | GŁUSZCZ Beata | 345 | BIAŁOGARD | K-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 00:14:50 | 00:29:28 | 00:44:44 | ||
342 | KIRKO Marzena | 108 | KOSZALIN | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 00:14:51 | 00:29:30 | 00:44:45 | ||
343 | GRABOWSKA Marta | 67 | ZŁOTÓW | K-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 00:15:18 | 00:30:03 | 00:44:50 | ||
344 | DONDAJEWSKA Marzena | 40 | KOSZALIN | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 00:14:18 | 00:29:17 | 00:44:54 | ||
345 | RÓJ Barbara | 389 | BIAŁOGARD | K-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 00:14:12 | 00:29:42 | 00:44:55 | ||
346 | WIKTOROWICZ Małgorzata | 315 | KOSZALIN | K-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 00:15:14 | 00:30:07 | 00:44:56 | ||
347 | POTECKA Agnieszka | 224 | BIAŁOGARD | K-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 00:14:12 | 00:29:42 | 00:45:03 | ||
348 | GRABOWSKA Elżbieta | 66 | ZŁOTÓW | K-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 00:15:10 | 00:29:55 | 00:45:03 | ||
349 | SZYLKA Justyna | 285 | KOSZALIN | M-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 00:14:17 | 00:29:24 | 00:45:04 | ||
350 | KOMOROWSKA Beata | 118 | KOSZALIN | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 00:14:10 | 00:29:27 | 00:45:08 | ||
351 | STEC Edyta | 267 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 00:14:49 | 00:29:40 | 00:45:09 | |
352 | KORPAL Cezary | 124 | KOSZALIN | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 00:16:13 | 00:30:45 | 00:45:13 | ||
353 | SCHMIDT Dariusz | 441 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 00:14:19 | 00:29:11 | 00:45:28 | ||
354 | POWARZYŃSKI Damian | 457 | MALECHOWO | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 00:15:15 | 00:30:04 | 00:45:46 | ||
355 | MALINOWSKA Agnieszka | 444 | KOSZALIN | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 00:15:13 | 00:30:08 | 00:46:02 | ||
356 | KUC Sylwia | 144 | KOSZALIN | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 00:15:14 | 00:30:07 | 00:46:02 | ||
357 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | 37 | RUN FOREST RUN | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 00:15:56 | 00:31:09 | 00:46:14 | |
357 | DĄBROWSKA Agnieszka | 422 | RUN FOREST RUN | KOSZALIN | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 00:15:57 | 00:31:10 | 00:46:15 | |
359 | KOSTRZEWA Łukasz | 424 | RUN FOREST RUN | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 00:15:57 | 00:31:09 | 00:46:16 | |
360 | HELLER Zdzisław | 74 | KOSZALIN | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 00:14:55 | 00:30:24 | 00:46:23 | ||
361 | TREJDER Maria Magdalena | 294 | KOSZALIN | K-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 00:15:19 | 00:30:54 | 00:46:41 | ||
362 | KREIS-GROCHOWSKA Dominika | 132 | KOSZALIN | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 00:15:37 | 00:31:03 | 00:46:55 | ||
362 | GROCHOWSKI Rafał | 68 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 00:15:37 | 00:31:03 | 00:46:55 | ||
364 | KOŚCIELNIAK Kinga | 125 | KOSZALIN | K-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 00:15:14 | 00:31:08 | 00:47:07 | ||
365 | GŁOWIIŃSKI Krzysztof | 450 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 00:15:39 | 00:31:36 | 00:48:12 | ||
366 | GAJLEWICZ Karolina | 55 | KOSZALIN | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 00:15:51 | 00:32:38 | 00:48:15 | ||
367 | WOCHNA Filip | 486 | ROSNOWO | M-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 00:14:46 | 00:32:22 | 00:48:16 | ||
368 | ZDANOWICZ Magda | 330 | WYGODA | K-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 00:15:42 | 00:31:53 | 00:48:29 | ||
369 | MYDŁOWSKA Monika | 188 | MIELNO | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 00:15:00 | 00:32:02 | 00:48:48 | ||
370 | GÓRNA Anna | 63 | FORMA ROSNOWO | ROSNOWO | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 00:16:07 | 00:32:19 | 00:49:00 | |
371 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | 382 | Koszalin | KOSZALIN | K-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 00:16:15 | 00:32:38 | 00:49:34 | |
371 | HAŁA Anna | 383 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 00:16:15 | 00:32:38 | 00:49:35 | ||
373 | RZEDZICKI Rafał | 392 | KOSZALIN | M-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 00:16:16 | 00:32:37 | 00:49:35 | ||
374 | MALĄG BAIK Anna | 167 | KOSZALIN | K-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 00:15:54 | 00:32:51 | 00:50:20 | ||
375 | ŻUREK Kamila | 343 | KOSZALIN | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:27 | 00:25:10 | 00:38:01 | 00:50:37 | ||
376 | WOLF Beata | 484 | KOSZALIN | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 00:16:51 | 00:33:20 | 00:50:38 | ||
377 | ŻELECHOWSKA Magdalena | 339 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 00:16:51 | 00:33:20 | 00:50:38 | |
378 | BŁACHNIO Marian | 425 | JAWORZNO | M-6 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 00:16:48 | 00:33:43 | 00:50:53 | ||
379 | WALO Zbigniew | 302 | KOSZALIN | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 00:16:15 | 00:33:15 | 00:50:59 | ||
380 | PEŁKA Iwona | 209 | KOSZALIN | K-4 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 00:17:43 | 00:34:52 | 00:52:21 | ||
381 | BARTNIK Marian | 6 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-7 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 00:18:32 | 00:38:22 | 00:59:01 | |
382 | MRUGALSKI Stanisław | 187 | MIASTKO | M-5 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 00:11:52 | 01:30:20 | 01:39:58 | ||
383 | WOCHNA Karolina | 483 | KOSZALIN | K-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 00:21:11 | ||||
384 | CZERWIŃSKI Daniel | 32 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 00:12:22 | 00:37:30 | |||
385 | OLIJNIK Pawel | 371 | UKRAINA | UKRAINA | M-2 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 00:07:37 | 00:23:19 | ||
386 | WASILEWSKI Jarosław | 305 | SIERPC | M-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 00:13:31 | 00:26:41 | |||
387 | TARNIONEK Katarzyna | 290 | DARŁOWO | K-3 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 00:11:56 | 00:24:29 |
Znaleziono 387 wynik(ów)