Organizator : | Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Rypinie, Urząd Miasta Rypin |
Data : | 2019-08-31 |
Miejsce : | Rypin |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 259 |
Wystartowało : | 199 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 199 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Marek | 1 | RADOSZKI | M-2 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | TOMASZEWSKI Maciej Emanuel | 185 | TORUŃ | M-2 | 00:00:01 | ||
3 | MAĆKOWSKI Maciej | 78 | Pałuki Running Team | ŻNIN | M-2 | 00:00:01 | |
4 | MALINOWSKI Paweł | 82 | TORUŃ | M-2 | 00:00:01 | ||
5 | ŚWIDEREK Wojciech | 174 | T.S. Opatrunki Toruń | GŁOGOWO | M-2 | 00:00:01 | |
6 | KMIECIAK Robert | 176 | T.S.Opatrunki Toruń | TORUŃ | M-2 | 00:00:01 | |
7 | GABRYELSKI Marcin | 199 | WKB Maratończyk | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-2 | 00:00:02 | |
8 | RUCIŃSKI Cezary | 203 | KB Lech Rypin | PININO | M-2 | 00:00:02 | |
9 | HEJZA Piotr | 33 | KB Lech Rypin | NADRÓŻ | M-2 | 00:00:02 | |
10 | CHMIELEWSKI Bartosz | 10 | RYPIN | M-2 | 00:00:02 | ||
11 | ŁAZ Kamil | 74 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-2 | 00:00:02 | |
12 | KUŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 61 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | M-2 | 00:00:02 | |
13 | BARTOSZYŃSKI Dominik | 3 | Basket Rypin | RYPIN | M-2 | 00:00:02 | |
14 | NOWICKI Jarosław | 171 | GKS FABIANKI | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-2 | 00:00:02 | |
15 | GAPIŃSKI Łukasz | 27 | BORN RUNNERS - CHOJNICKI TEAM | WĄBRZEŹNO | M-2 | 00:00:02 | |
16 | HOŁTYN Patryk | 34 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | RADZIEJÓW | M-2 | 00:00:03 | |
17 | SENGER Michał | 114 | Pałuki Running Team | GĄSAWA | M-2 | 00:00:03 | |
18 | MARCHEL Tomasz | 83 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-2 | 00:00:03 | ||
19 | KUBERSKI Krzysztof | 57 | Biegam bo lubię | LIPNO | M-2 | 00:00:03 | |
20 | ŻYTOWIECKI Dawid | 159 | KB Lech Rypin | RYPIN | M-2 | 00:00:03 | |
21 | MAJER Janusz | 79 | GNIEWKOWO | M-2 | 00:00:04 | ||
22 | BUTOWSKI Krzysztof | 194 | Studio Nieruchomości Toruń | TORUŃ | M-2 | 00:00:04 | |
23 | MAZERSKI Jarosław | 84 | TORUŃ | M-2 | 00:00:04 | ||
24 | DRAPIEWSKI Mirosław | 16 | Biegoholicy / Marmel Toruń | TORUŃ | M-2 | 00:00:04 | |
25 | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew | 53 | BIEGOHOLICY / MARMEL TORUŃ | TORUŃ | M-2 | 00:00:04 | |
26 | PILARSKI Krzysztof | 189 | kujawsko-pomorskie | TORUŃ | M-2 | 00:00:04 | |
27 | JONATOWSKI Grzegorz | 46 | GREGORTECH | SILNO | M-2 | 00:00:05 | |
28 | OSIŃSKI Michał | 94 | Parkrun Toruń | TORUŃ | M-2 | 00:00:05 | |
29 | OLBORSKI Jakub | 209 | ŁÓDŹ | M-2 | 00:00:05 | ||
30 | TACZYŃSKI Marek | 132 | RYPIN | M-2 | 00:00:06 | ||
31 | OLSZEWSKI Paweł | 92 | TORUŃ | M-2 | 00:00:06 | ||
32 | HACHAJ Dawid | 32 | HACHAJ TEAM | LINOWIEC | M-2 | 00:00:06 | |
33 | NOWAK Grzegorz | 205 | ŻUROMIN | M-2 | 00:00:06 | ||
34 | DERĘGOWSKI Szymon | 14 | Pan | TORUŃ | M-2 | 00:00:07 | |
35 | OLSZEWSKI Rafał | 162 | T. G. SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | GNIEWKOWO | M-2 | 00:00:07 | |
36 | ŻABIŃSKI Radosław | 156 | WKB Maratończyk | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-2 | 00:00:08 | |
37 | DWORECKI Rafał | 19 | Ks FUTGOL | KARCZEWO | M-2 | 00:00:09 | |
38 | MOTOFA Marcin | 88 | WĄBRZEŹNO | M-2 | 00:00:09 | ||
39 | KUNICKI Tomasz | 62 | Parkrun Toruń | TORUŃ | M-2 | 00:00:09 | |
40 | NIEDBALSKI Maciej | 196 | KOWALKI | M-2 | 00:00:10 | ||
41 | ROSZAK Zbigniew | 107 | Biegam dla zdrowia | GNIEWKOWO | M-2 | 00:00:10 | |
42 | TRZCIŃSKI Radosław | 135 | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | KWIDZYN | M-2 | 00:00:10 | |
43 | MACIASZEK Krzysztof | 190 | kujawsko-pomorskie | TORUŃ | M-2 | 00:00:11 | |
44 | LADA Przemysław | 64 | Stale Biegam Nova Trading | ZALESIE | M-2 | 00:00:12 | |
45 | KOMOROWSKI Maciej | 179 | ROŻNO-PARCELE | M-2 | 00:00:14 | ||
46 | BUKOWSKI Paweł | 9 | TORUŃ | M-2 | 00:00:14 | ||
47 | WIŚNIEWSKI Damian | 192 | Kujawsko-Pomorskie | TORUŃ | M-2 | 00:00:14 | |
48 | SONTOWSKI Maciej | 120 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-2 | 00:00:16 | ||
49 | TOMASIK Piotr | 133 | TG. SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | TORUŃ | M-2 | 00:00:18 |
Znaleziono 49 wynik(ów)