Organizator : | Urząd Gminy i Miasta w Jastrowiu |
Data : | 2015-04-25 |
Miejsce : | Jastrowie |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 69 |
Wystartowało : | 67 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 64 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 3.333km | 6.666km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAGIRNJAK Viktor | 40 | AHILLES LESZNO | WINNICA | M20-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:11:04 | 00:22:18 | |
2 | TARAS Daniel | 34 | ACTIVE MALBORK 22. BLT MALBORK | MALBORK | M20-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:11:25 | 00:23:35 | |
3 | GUZOWSKI Dariusz | 49 | ULKS TALEX BORYSŁAW BORZYTUCHOM | CETYŃ | M40-49 | 00:00:01 | 00:11:59 | 00:24:26 | |
4 | HOFFMAN Aleksander | 6 | PRECON POLSKA-JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | M40-49 | 00:00:01 | 00:11:59 | 00:24:26 | |
5 | TEUSZ Bartek | 62 | ZAKRZEWO | M20-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:12:02 | 00:24:47 | ||
6 | RADTKA Tomasz | 25 | LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA | ŁOBŻENICA | M40-49 | 00:00:01 | 00:12:22 | 00:24:57 | |
7 | RADTKA Artur | 26 | LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA | WYRZYSK | M30-39 | 00:00:01 | 00:12:39 | 00:25:51 | |
8 | KOSECKI Jarosław | 22 | PIŁA | M40-49 | 00:00:01 | 00:13:01 | 00:26:12 | ||
9 | KOWALCZUK Grzegorz | 14 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ W TUCZNIE | TUCZNO | M40-49 | 00:00:01 | 00:13:12 | 00:26:48 | |
10 | SZYMAJDA Grzegorz | 54 | 4 RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:01 | 00:12:53 | 00:27:00 | |
11 | GAŁAN Leszek | 42 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M50-59 | 00:00:02 | 00:13:38 | 00:27:23 | ||
12 | MATUSIK Janusz | 16 | JANUSZ MATUSIK | TUCZNO | M60+ | 00:00:02 | 00:13:38 | 00:27:44 | |
13 | SAKOWICZ Kajetan | 67 | ZŁOTÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:02 | 00:13:40 | 00:28:02 | ||
14 | PIKULIK Jarosław | 28 | LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA | TRZEBOŃ | M20-29 | 00:00:02 | 00:13:45 | 00:28:08 | |
15 | SARNOWSKI Janusz | 55 | ZŁOTÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:13:39 | 00:28:13 | ||
16 | HRABECKI Krzysztof | 36 | WAŁCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:13:43 | 00:28:27 | ||
17 | JAROSZ Jakub | 44 | 4 RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | M19 | 00:00:02 | 00:13:44 | 00:28:49 | |
18 | KUBIAK Piotr | 5 | PRECON POLSKA-JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | M30-39 | 00:00:01 | 00:13:58 | 00:28:57 | |
19 | RUDNIK Jerzy | 19 | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | CHOJNICE | M60+ | 00:00:02 | 00:14:08 | 00:29:09 | |
20 | KOPER Adam | 21 | SBZZ | SKÓRKA | M30-39 | 00:00:02 | 00:14:02 | 00:29:12 | |
21 | DOPYTAŁA Jarosław | 50 | LIPKA | M40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:14:36 | 00:29:12 | ||
22 | WALENDZIAK Ryszard | 24 | ACTIVE MALBORK 22. BLT MALBORK | MALBORK | M40-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:14:09 | 00:29:31 | |
23 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | 17 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ W TUCZNIE | TUCZNO | M19 | 00:00:05 | 00:14:57 | 00:29:41 | |
24 | SAWICKI Eligiusz | 69 | ZŁOTÓW | M50-59 | 00:00:03 | 00:14:35 | 00:30:06 | ||
25 | ROGALSKI Roberto | 32 | ZSW ZAWSZE SIĘGAJ WYŻEJ | KOSZALIN | M20-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:13:46 | 00:30:13 | |
26 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Wojciech | 38 | KB GOCH BYTÓW | OKONEK | M30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:14:43 | 00:30:14 | |
27 | KRAUSE Robert | 4 | PRECON POLSKA-JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:15:01 | 00:30:27 | |
28 | OCHNIO Ryszard | 8 | POLONIA JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | M40-49 | 00:00:01 | 00:15:04 | 00:30:30 | |
29 | POLLEY Adam | 29 | LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA | ŁOBŻENICA | M30-39 | 00:00:04 | 00:15:09 | 00:30:45 | |
30 | CHUDZIK Piotr | 27 | LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA | ŁOBŻENICA | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:15:09 | 00:30:45 | |
31 | JAROSZ Dariusz | 45 | 4 RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:15:14 | 00:31:03 | |
32 | LINDA Jan | 56 | SBZZ ZŁOTÓW | ZAKRZEWO | M30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:15:13 | 00:31:11 | |
33 | SLOTAŁA Dariusz | 57 | LEŚNY LUDEK | ZAKRZEWO | M50-59 | 00:00:03 | 00:15:13 | 00:31:12 | |
34 | MAŃKOWSKI Dariusz | 13 | JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | M40-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:15:16 | 00:31:28 | |
35 | MUZYKA Tomasz | 15 | GIMNAZJUM TUCZNO | ZDBOWO | M19 | 00:00:05 | 00:15:44 | 00:31:57 | |
36 | ŚNIATAŁA Maciej | 35 | POLONIA JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | M19 | 00:00:01 | 00:14:57 | 00:32:01 | |
37 | ZIOMEK Darek | 51 | 4 RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:15:33 | 00:32:59 | |
38 | CIOZDA Mariusz | 66 | ZŁOTÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:16:27 | 00:33:20 | ||
39 | PYDYN Andrzej | 59 | SBZZ | ZLOTOW | M50-59 | 00:00:03 | 00:15:59 | 00:33:27 | |
40 | AMROŻY Stanisław | 20 | DBWD WKP-W | STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI | M40-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:16:28 | 00:34:37 | |
41 | KARNICKI Zygmunt | 1 | 4 RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60+ | 00:00:04 | 00:16:20 | 00:35:07 | |
42 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Andrzej | 68 | SBZZ | LIPKA | M50-59 | 00:00:03 | 00:17:27 | 00:35:34 | |
43 | WAŁCERZ Jakub | 11 | JASTROWIE | M20-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:16:15 | 00:36:02 | ||
44 | TROJANOWSKI Zbigniew | 61 | ZŁOTÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:16:52 | 00:36:57 | ||
45 | PAECH Ziemowit | 60 | SBZZ ZŁOTÓW | ZŁOTÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:17:24 | 00:39:09 | |
46 | WIŚNIEWSKI Daniel | 12 | ZŁOTÓW | M50-59 | 00:00:04 | 00:19:29 | 00:40:09 |
Znaleziono 46 wynik(ów)