Organizator : | Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Sławnie |
Data : | 2017-07-01 |
Miejsce : | Sławno |
Dystans : | 7.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 174 |
Wystartowało : | 154 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 154 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OKSENIUK Sergii | 907 | MK LUCHESK – LKB RUDNIK | LUCK | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | STARŻYŃSKI Andrzej | 894 | CENTRUM EKSPORTU KLEMENTYNKA | KLEMENTOWICE | M-20 | 00:00:00 | |
3 | STEPANUNKO Pavlo | 909 | MK LUCHESK – LKB RUDNIK | LUCK | M-20 | 00:00:00 | |
4 | OKSENIUK Oleksandr | 910 | LKB RUDNIK | KIEV | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
5 | GŁOGOWSKI Adam | 917 | ATGCARGO TEAM | GDYNIA | M-20 | 00:00:00 | |
6 | DRWAL Piotr | 885 | USTKA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | RUDNIK Krzysztof | 846 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | KRĘPA SŁUPSKA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
8 | HOLOWNYTSKYY Oleksandr | 911 | MK LUCHESK – LKB RUDNIK | LUCK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
9 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | 833 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-20 | 00:00:00 | |
10 | KURKUL Przemysław | 806 | 9 DYWIZJON PRZECIWLOTNICZY | PAŁÓWKO | M-20 | 00:00:00 | |
11 | JAKUBEK Patryk | 777 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-20 | 00:00:00 | |
12 | BARAŃSKI Przemysław | 880 | KM PSP SZCZECIN/ MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW | TRZEBIATÓW | M-20 | 00:00:00 | |
13 | MIERZWA Witold | 825 | DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
14 | OKSENIUK Oksana | 908 | MK LUCHESK – LKB RUDNIK | LUCK | K-20 | 00:00:00 | |
15 | MUSIAŁ Krzysztof | 829 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
16 | KUCHTA Piotr | 800 | KB PIONIER SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M-20 | 00:00:00 | |
17 | GARSKI Kryspin | 920 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
18 | SZKOŁUDA Miłosz | 923 | DECATHLON KOSZALIN | POLANÓW | M-20 | 00:00:00 | |
19 | WIKTOROWICZ Łucja | 879 | OPOCZNO | OPOCZNO | K-17 | 00:00:00 | |
20 | KURKUL Janek | 804 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | PAŁÓWKO | M-17 | 00:00:00 | |
21 | ANTOSIK Grzegorz | 916 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | MASŁOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
22 | ELENDT Tomasz | 765 | TUCHOMIE | M-20 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | KRUKOWSKI Błażej | 798 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
24 | ZAGAJEWSKI Rafał | 899 | KL ISKRA BIAŁOGARD | MALECHOWO | M-20 | 00:00:00 | |
25 | BONISŁAWSKI Jarosław | 756 | WWW.FADOMODA.PL TEAM | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
26 | ROKOSZ Radosław | 842 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
27 | GORSZKA Damian | 770 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | SZCZECIN | M-20 | 00:00:00 | |
28 | SZAMREJ Wojciech | 857 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | RYGIELSKI Arkadiusz | 887 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-20 | 00:00:00 | |
30 | SIENKIEWICZ Czesław | 851 | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | KROTOSZYN | M-50 | 00:00:00 | |
31 | WÓJCIK Damian | 893 | RUNNERSWALDE | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
32 | BARAŃSKI Bogusław | 876 | MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW | TRZEBIATÓW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | |
33 | SHELEST Ludmyla | 912 | MK LUCHESK – LKB RUDNIK | LUCK | K-40 | 00:00:00 | |
34 | RÓG Bartosz | 844 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
35 | SMEREKA Tomasz | 852 | RUNNING TEAM MILICZ | MILICZ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
36 | ROSIAK Damian | 843 | SŁAWNO | M-20 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | OSTROWSKI Marian | 890 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M-60+ | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | MAZUR Emiliusz | 819 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
39 | ŁAGUTKO Kamila | 811 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | DARŁOWO | K-30 | 00:00:00 | |
40 | GIERLACH Jacek | 900 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-20 | 00:00:00 | |
41 | KASPERSKI Dariusz | 785 | BYDLINO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | CZARNOWSKI Kamil | 763 | KASZEBE | KLASZTOR | M-20 | 00:00:00 | |
43 | OLESZEK Jerzy | 832 | GRZESŁAW USTKA | GRABNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
44 | WIKTOROWICZ Jacek | 878 | OPOCZNO | OPOCZNO | M-50 | 00:00:00 | |
45 | MAJCHRZAK Łukasz | 814 | CENTRALNY POLIGON SIŁ POWIETRZNYCH USTKA | USTKA | M-20 | 00:00:00 | |
46 | IWANIEC Dariusz | 776 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIERAKOWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
47 | PIETRZAK Kamil | 839 | ACTIVE MALBORK | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
48 | PERZ Emilia | 837 | WOLSZTYŃSKA AKADEMIA BIEGOWA | BUKOWIEC | K-20 | 00:00:00 | |
49 | KUKIEŁA Tomasz | 801 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | MAZUR Bartosz | 818 | SŁAWNO | M-20 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | OLECHNOWICZ Sławomir | 892 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
52 | JANKOWSKI Grzegorz | 779 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
53 | GIEŁDA Jędrzej | 768 | SMASHING PĄPKINS | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
54 | BULUK Grzegorz | 760 | 10 WROCŁAWSKI PUŁK DOWODZENIA JW1245 | NAMYSŁÓW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
55 | SZABLA Ewelina | 856 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | DWULIT Dominik | 764 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KĘPICE | M-20 | 00:00:00 | |
57 | KULAS Rafał | 802 | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | KROTOSZYN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
58 | JANKOWSKI Eugeniusz | 895 | OPEC-PUŁAWY | PUŁAWY | M-60+ | 00:00:00 | |
59 | WICZUK Michał | 867 | MKB DREPTAK | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
60 | METERA Piotr | 821 | RUNNERSWALDE | DARŁOWO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
61 | PAWLIK Grzegorz | 835 | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | KROTOSZYN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
62 | WÓJCICKI Grzegorz | 870 | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | MAJCHRZAK Dariusz | 815 | CENTRALNY POLIGON SIŁ POWIETRZNYCH USTKA | USTKA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | |
64 | WILCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 904 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | TYCHOWO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
65 | ŚWIETLIK Tomasz | 861 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | MODRZEJEWSKI Roman | 827 | KINGS OF METAL | GRABÓW NAD PROSNĄ | M-50 | 00:00:00 | |
67 | MICERSKI Tomasz | 822 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
68 | GARSKA Joanna | 921 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | K-40 | 00:00:00 | |
69 | TOMCZAK Dominik | 864 | CSMW USTKA | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
70 | GRZEGORCZYK Piotr | 773 | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | BŁOCHOWIAK Magdalena | 914 | KLUB BIEGOWY JYSK | MIEJSKA GÓRKA | K-30 | 00:00:00 | |
71 | BŁOCHOWIAK Tomasz | 915 | MIEJSKA GÓRKA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | MICHALCZYK Mariusz | 824 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
74 | PROTASEWICZ Andrzej | 841 | SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
75 | KURKUL Alicja | 805 | PAŁÓWKO | K-20 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | MARCINIAK Michał | 924 | POLANÓW | M-20 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | TOMCZAK Zbigniew | 863 | ALTOM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M-60+ | 00:00:00 | |
78 | NIECKARZ Krzysztof | 831 | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | KROEHNKE Artur | 797 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | NIECKARZ Monika | 830 | SŁAWNO | K-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 898 | UKSN SPRINT SŁAWNO | BYTÓW | M-17 | 00:00:00 | |
82 | USOVA Oksana | 913 | MK LUCHESK – LKB RUDNIK | LUCK | K-40 | 00:00:00 | |
83 | GOSTOMCZYK Krzysztof | 771 | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 799 | E-UROLOG.EU | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:00 | |
85 | ANDRZEJCZAK Sławomir | 752 | GRZESŁAW USTKA | USTKA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
86 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | 882 | SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
87 | KĘSIK Agnieszka | 874 | KUBA PROTECTOR TEAM | SŁUPSK | K-30 | 00:00:00 | |
88 | PERZ Marzenna | 836 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | BUKOWIEC | K-40 | 00:00:00 | |
89 | STASIAK Jarosław | 853 | SŁUPSK | M-20 | 00:00:00 | ||
90 | WIATRZYK Krzysztof | 866 | DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
91 | SZTORMOWSKI Maciej | 858 | 'EKIPA Z POPRAWCZAKA' | STRASZYN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
92 | PIETRZAK Anna | 838 | ACTIVE MALBORK | SŁUPSK | K-20 | 00:00:00 | |
93 | RUMIŃSKI Wojciech | 906 | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |||
94 | TURCZYN Tomasz | 902 | DZIENNIK SŁAWIEŃSKI | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
95 | HARBUTIAK Monika | 774 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | CISOWO | K-20 | 00:00:00 | |
96 | BEDNARCZYK Arkadiusz | 875 | STOPA SŁUPSK | KOBYLNICA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
97 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 834 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-60+ | 00:00:00 | |
98 | KOSECKI Tomasz | 793 | ZAKWAS | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
99 | MICHALAK Wojciech | 823 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
100 | JARNÓT Agnieszka | 780 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | STARY TOMYŚL | K-40 | 00:00:00 | |
101 | ORŁOWSKI Maciej | 905 | DARŁOWO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
102 | KAZIMIEROWICZ Radosław | 786 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
103 | LASKA Agnieszka | 808 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | |
104 | MIKINKA Magdalena | 891 | SŁAWNO | K-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
105 | KULCZYK Katarzyna | 883 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | SŁAWSKO | K-30 | 00:00:00 | |
106 | BASSEL Marcin | 754 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
107 | KACZMAREK Marta | 781 | SŁAWNO | K-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
108 | SEEWALD Jan | 849 | ZAKWAS | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
109 | GREBIENIK Andrzej | 772 | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
110 | KUPREWICZ Grzegorz | 803 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
111 | KLENIEWSKI Piotr | 789 | ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:00 | |
112 | ANTOSIK Jacek | 922 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | MASŁOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
113 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 795 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
114 | WYBRANIEC Karolina | 872 | SŁUPSK | K-20 | 00:00:00 | ||
115 | GOLEC Anna | 769 | GOLEC TEAM | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:00 | |
116 | ADRYAN Adam | 751 | CKB SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
117 | BIELEWICZ Anna | 755 | STOPA SŁUPSK | LUBUŃ | K-40 | 00:00:00 | |
118 | WIECZOREK Jacek | 868 | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
119 | LIGOCKA Aneta | 810 | SZCZECIN | K-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
120 | BIERNAT Karolina | 889 | SŁAWNO | K-17 | 00:00:00 | ||
121 | KONKEL Joanna | 790 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-50 | 00:00:00 | |
122 | ROGALA Tomasz | 897 | MALECHOWO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
123 | SEEWALD Agnieszka | 850 | ZAKWAS | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:00 | |
123 | KOSECKA Sylwia | 792 | ZAKWAS | KOSZALIN | K-20 | 00:00:00 | |
125 | JAWORSKI Robert | 918 | PIESZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
126 | MADEJ Krzysztof | 812 | MRÓWECZKI | KULESZEWO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
127 | JANKOWSKA Justyna | 778 | MRÓWECZKI | SŁUPSK | K-30 | 00:00:00 | |
128 | MRUGALSKI Stanisław | 828 | MIASTKO | M-50 | 00:00:00 | ||
129 | BRYSIK Dariusz | 757 | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
130 | SALITA Lech | 848 | GNIEZNO | M-50 | 00:00:00 | ||
131 | MARCZAK Małgorzata | 884 | AMATOR | ŻELKOWO | K-50 | 00:00:00 | |
132 | MIECZKOWSKA Małgorzata | 903 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | DARŁOWO | K-30 | 00:00:00 | |
133 | KOROLCZUK Karolina | 791 | SŁAWNO | K-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
134 | BIERNAT Krzysztof | 901 | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
135 | MARCZAK Andrzej | 816 | AMATOR | ŻELKOWO | M-50 | 00:00:00 | |
136 | WRONA Józef | 871 | PORTO BRYGIER | WIELEŃ | M-60+ | 00:00:00 | |
137 | RUDNIK Janina Ewa | 845 | DYNAMIC | KRĘPA SŁUPSKA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | |
138 | KOMAR Agnieszka | 873 | SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-30 | 00:00:00 | |
139 | HELLER Zdzisław | 775 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | M-60+ | 00:00:00 | |
140 | BUDZYŃSKA Elżbieta | 758 | SŁUPSK | K-50 | 00:00:00 | ||
141 | LISIAK Ryszard | 888 | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
142 | KIERSZKA Agnieszka | 788 | SZCZECIN | K-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
143 | LASKOWSKA Katarzyna | 809 | SŁAWNO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
144 | MEGGER Agata | 820 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | SIEMIANICE | K-40 | 00:00:00 | |
145 | SOLAK Halina | 919 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | K-60+ | 00:00:00 | |
146 | ŚWITOŃ Marian | 896 | BUKOWNICA BIEGA | BUKOWNICA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | |
147 | KĘPKA Adrian | 787 | DARŁOWO/WIEKOWO | M-20 | 00:00:00 | ||
148 | ANTOSIK Grażyna | 753 | KS OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWSKO | K-30 | 00:00:00 | |
149 | BUZE Małgorzata | 761 | KS OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWNO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | |
150 | CHUDY Henryk | 762 | KS OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWSKO | M-60+ | 00:00:00 | |
151 | KAMELSKI Piotr | 783 | KS OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
152 | MIKLASIŃSKA Monika | 826 | KS OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWNO | K-30 | 00:00:00 | |
153 | TELESIEWICZ Henryk | 862 | KS OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWNO | M-60+ | 00:00:00 | |
154 | FILIPOWICZ Marian | 767 | NIEZRZESZONY | WROCŁAW | M-60+ | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 154 wynik(ów)