Organizator : | Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Sławnie |
Data : | 2017-07-01 |
Miejsce : | Sławno |
Dystans : | 7.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 174 |
Wystartowało : | 154 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 154 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OKSENIUK Sergii | 907 | MK LUCHESK – LKB RUDNIK | LUCK | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | STARŻYŃSKI Andrzej | 894 | CENTRUM EKSPORTU KLEMENTYNKA | KLEMENTOWICE | M-20 | 00:00:00 | |
3 | STEPANUNKO Pavlo | 909 | MK LUCHESK – LKB RUDNIK | LUCK | M-20 | 00:00:00 | |
4 | OKSENIUK Oleksandr | 910 | LKB RUDNIK | KIEV | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
5 | GŁOGOWSKI Adam | 917 | ATGCARGO TEAM | GDYNIA | M-20 | 00:00:00 | |
6 | DRWAL Piotr | 885 | USTKA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | RUDNIK Krzysztof | 846 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | KRĘPA SŁUPSKA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
8 | HOLOWNYTSKYY Oleksandr | 911 | MK LUCHESK – LKB RUDNIK | LUCK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
9 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | 833 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-20 | 00:00:00 | |
10 | KURKUL Przemysław | 806 | 9 DYWIZJON PRZECIWLOTNICZY | PAŁÓWKO | M-20 | 00:00:00 | |
11 | JAKUBEK Patryk | 777 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-20 | 00:00:00 | |
12 | BARAŃSKI Przemysław | 880 | KM PSP SZCZECIN/ MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW | TRZEBIATÓW | M-20 | 00:00:00 | |
13 | MIERZWA Witold | 825 | DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
14 | MUSIAŁ Krzysztof | 829 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
15 | KUCHTA Piotr | 800 | KB PIONIER SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M-20 | 00:00:00 | |
16 | GARSKI Kryspin | 920 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
17 | SZKOŁUDA Miłosz | 923 | DECATHLON KOSZALIN | POLANÓW | M-20 | 00:00:00 | |
18 | KURKUL Janek | 804 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | PAŁÓWKO | M-17 | 00:00:00 | |
19 | ANTOSIK Grzegorz | 916 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | MASŁOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
20 | ELENDT Tomasz | 765 | TUCHOMIE | M-20 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | KRUKOWSKI Błażej | 798 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
22 | ZAGAJEWSKI Rafał | 899 | KL ISKRA BIAŁOGARD | MALECHOWO | M-20 | 00:00:00 | |
23 | BONISŁAWSKI Jarosław | 756 | WWW.FADOMODA.PL TEAM | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
24 | ROKOSZ Radosław | 842 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
25 | GORSZKA Damian | 770 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | SZCZECIN | M-20 | 00:00:00 | |
26 | SZAMREJ Wojciech | 857 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | RYGIELSKI Arkadiusz | 887 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-20 | 00:00:00 | |
28 | SIENKIEWICZ Czesław | 851 | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | KROTOSZYN | M-50 | 00:00:00 | |
29 | WÓJCIK Damian | 893 | RUNNERSWALDE | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
30 | BARAŃSKI Bogusław | 876 | MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW | TRZEBIATÓW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | |
31 | RÓG Bartosz | 844 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
32 | SMEREKA Tomasz | 852 | RUNNING TEAM MILICZ | MILICZ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
33 | ROSIAK Damian | 843 | SŁAWNO | M-20 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | OSTROWSKI Marian | 890 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M-60+ | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | MAZUR Emiliusz | 819 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
36 | GIERLACH Jacek | 900 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-20 | 00:00:00 | |
37 | KASPERSKI Dariusz | 785 | BYDLINO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | CZARNOWSKI Kamil | 763 | KASZEBE | KLASZTOR | M-20 | 00:00:00 | |
39 | OLESZEK Jerzy | 832 | GRZESŁAW USTKA | GRABNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
40 | WIKTOROWICZ Jacek | 878 | OPOCZNO | OPOCZNO | M-50 | 00:00:00 | |
41 | MAJCHRZAK Łukasz | 814 | CENTRALNY POLIGON SIŁ POWIETRZNYCH USTKA | USTKA | M-20 | 00:00:00 | |
42 | IWANIEC Dariusz | 776 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIERAKOWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
43 | PIETRZAK Kamil | 839 | ACTIVE MALBORK | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
44 | KUKIEŁA Tomasz | 801 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | MAZUR Bartosz | 818 | SŁAWNO | M-20 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | OLECHNOWICZ Sławomir | 892 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
47 | JANKOWSKI Grzegorz | 779 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
48 | GIEŁDA Jędrzej | 768 | SMASHING PĄPKINS | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
49 | BULUK Grzegorz | 760 | 10 WROCŁAWSKI PUŁK DOWODZENIA JW1245 | NAMYSŁÓW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
50 | DWULIT Dominik | 764 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KĘPICE | M-20 | 00:00:00 | |
51 | KULAS Rafał | 802 | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | KROTOSZYN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
52 | JANKOWSKI Eugeniusz | 895 | OPEC-PUŁAWY | PUŁAWY | M-60+ | 00:00:00 | |
53 | WICZUK Michał | 867 | MKB DREPTAK | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
54 | METERA Piotr | 821 | RUNNERSWALDE | DARŁOWO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
55 | PAWLIK Grzegorz | 835 | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | KROTOSZYN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
56 | WÓJCICKI Grzegorz | 870 | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | MAJCHRZAK Dariusz | 815 | CENTRALNY POLIGON SIŁ POWIETRZNYCH USTKA | USTKA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | |
58 | WILCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 904 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | TYCHOWO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
59 | ŚWIETLIK Tomasz | 861 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | MODRZEJEWSKI Roman | 827 | KINGS OF METAL | GRABÓW NAD PROSNĄ | M-50 | 00:00:00 | |
61 | MICERSKI Tomasz | 822 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
62 | TOMCZAK Dominik | 864 | CSMW USTKA | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
63 | GRZEGORCZYK Piotr | 773 | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | BŁOCHOWIAK Tomasz | 915 | MIEJSKA GÓRKA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | MICHALCZYK Mariusz | 824 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
66 | PROTASEWICZ Andrzej | 841 | SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
67 | MARCINIAK Michał | 924 | POLANÓW | M-20 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | TOMCZAK Zbigniew | 863 | ALTOM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M-60+ | 00:00:00 | |
69 | NIECKARZ Krzysztof | 831 | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | KROEHNKE Artur | 797 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 898 | UKSN SPRINT SŁAWNO | BYTÓW | M-17 | 00:00:00 | |
72 | GOSTOMCZYK Krzysztof | 771 | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 799 | E-UROLOG.EU | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:00 | |
74 | ANDRZEJCZAK Sławomir | 752 | GRZESŁAW USTKA | USTKA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
75 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | 882 | SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
76 | STASIAK Jarosław | 853 | SŁUPSK | M-20 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | WIATRZYK Krzysztof | 866 | DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
78 | SZTORMOWSKI Maciej | 858 | 'EKIPA Z POPRAWCZAKA' | STRASZYN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
79 | RUMIŃSKI Wojciech | 906 | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | TURCZYN Tomasz | 902 | DZIENNIK SŁAWIEŃSKI | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
81 | BEDNARCZYK Arkadiusz | 875 | STOPA SŁUPSK | KOBYLNICA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
82 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 834 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-60+ | 00:00:00 | |
83 | KOSECKI Tomasz | 793 | ZAKWAS | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
84 | MICHALAK Wojciech | 823 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
85 | ORŁOWSKI Maciej | 905 | DARŁOWO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | KAZIMIEROWICZ Radosław | 786 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
87 | BASSEL Marcin | 754 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
88 | SEEWALD Jan | 849 | ZAKWAS | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
89 | GREBIENIK Andrzej | 772 | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
90 | KUPREWICZ Grzegorz | 803 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
91 | KLENIEWSKI Piotr | 789 | ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:00 | |
92 | ANTOSIK Jacek | 922 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | MASŁOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
93 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 795 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
94 | ADRYAN Adam | 751 | CKB SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
95 | WIECZOREK Jacek | 868 | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
96 | ROGALA Tomasz | 897 | MALECHOWO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
97 | JAWORSKI Robert | 918 | PIESZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
98 | MADEJ Krzysztof | 812 | MRÓWECZKI | KULESZEWO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
99 | MRUGALSKI Stanisław | 828 | MIASTKO | M-50 | 00:00:00 | ||
100 | BRYSIK Dariusz | 757 | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
101 | SALITA Lech | 848 | GNIEZNO | M-50 | 00:00:00 | ||
102 | BIERNAT Krzysztof | 901 | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
103 | MARCZAK Andrzej | 816 | AMATOR | ŻELKOWO | M-50 | 00:00:00 | |
104 | WRONA Józef | 871 | PORTO BRYGIER | WIELEŃ | M-60+ | 00:00:00 | |
105 | HELLER Zdzisław | 775 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | M-60+ | 00:00:00 | |
106 | LISIAK Ryszard | 888 | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
107 | ŚWITOŃ Marian | 896 | BUKOWNICA BIEGA | BUKOWNICA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | |
108 | KĘPKA Adrian | 787 | DARŁOWO/WIEKOWO | M-20 | 00:00:00 | ||
109 | CHUDY Henryk | 762 | KS OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWSKO | M-60+ | 00:00:00 | |
110 | KAMELSKI Piotr | 783 | KS OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
111 | TELESIEWICZ Henryk | 862 | KS OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWNO | M-60+ | 00:00:00 | |
112 | FILIPOWICZ Marian | 767 | NIEZRZESZONY | WROCŁAW | M-60+ | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 112 wynik(ów)