Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2021-12-31 |
Miejsce : | Brzoza |
Dystans : | 11 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 251 |
Wystartowało : | 232 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 232 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Drużyna | Klub | Drużyna 1 | Drużyna 2 | Czas startu | Split 4.9km | Split 9.4km | Czas netto 9.5km | Czas brutto 9.5km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Waldemar | 151 | MROCZA | M-50 | 1 | M 26 | 00:00:04 | 00:19:27 | 00:40:25 | 00:40:39.95 | 00:40:44.00 | 4:16 | 14 (100%) | |||||||
2 | KOSZOWSKI Rafał | 255 | TRYSZCZYN | M-50 | 2 | M 45 | TriTryszczynTeam | 00:00:21 | 00:21:41 | 00:43:42 | 00:43:56.35 | 00:44:17.65 | +00:03:33 (8.0%) | 4:37 | 13 (92.9%) | |||||
3 | BARCZAK Piotr | 162 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-50 | 3 | M 62 | Brzoza Biega | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:05 | 00:22:45 | 00:46:08 | 00:46:26.45 | 00:46:31.70 | +00:05:47 (12.5%) | 4:53 | 12.3 (87.9%) | ||||
4 | DADZIŃSKI Robert | 292 | M-50 | 4 | M 66 | 00:00:26 | 00:23:14 | 00:46:11 | 00:46:25.55 | 00:46:52.05 | +00:06:08 (13.1%) | 4:53 | 12.3 (87.9%) | |||||||
5 | MONDRY Waldemar | 188 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 5 | M 67 | 00:00:12 | 00:23:17 | 00:46:31 | 00:46:44.05 | 00:46:56.20 | +00:06:12 (13.2%) | 4:55 | 12.2 (87.1%) | ||||||
6 | KAZUBOWSKI Jacek | 35 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-50 | 6 | M 70 | TriDarKo | 00:00:00 | 00:23:33 | 00:46:52 | 00:47:09.95 | 00:47:09.95 | +00:06:25 (13.6%) | 4:57 | 12.1 (86.4%) | |||||
7 | KRUSZYNA Adam | 194 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 7 | M 73 | 00:00:04 | 00:22:56 | 00:47:05 | 00:47:18.65 | 00:47:22.65 | +00:06:38 (14.0%) | 4:58 | 12.1 (86.4%) | ||||||
8 | STEMPNIAK Krzysztof | 112 | INOWROCŁAW | M-50 | 8 | M 94 | 00:00:09 | 00:24:10 | 00:49:01 | 00:49:19.65 | 00:49:29.20 | +00:08:45 (17.7%) | 5:11 | 11.6 (82.9%) | ||||||
9 | GRYCZKA Piotr | 38 | BRZOZA | M-50 | 9 | M 98 | 00:00:09 | 00:24:13 | 00:49:39 | 00:49:53.70 | 00:50:03.45 | +00:09:19 (18.6%) | 5:15 | 11.4 (81.4%) | ||||||
10 | WIŚNIEWSKI Leszek | 108 | BRZOZA | M-50 | 10 | M 101 | 00:00:13 | 00:24:14 | 00:49:38 | 00:49:57.20 | 00:50:11.05 | +00:09:27 (18.8%) | 5:15 | 11.4 (81.4%) | ||||||
11 | MAŚLIŃSKI Mirosław | 210 | SZUBIN | M-50 | 11 | M 102 | 00:00:08 | 00:24:28 | 00:49:59 | 00:50:16.50 | 00:50:24.65 | +00:09:40 (19.2%) | 5:17 | 11.3 (80.7%) | ||||||
12 | PODLASZEWSKI Jacek | 215 | TORUŃ | M-50 | 12 | M 108 | SPC | 00:00:14 | 00:24:53 | 00:50:41 | 00:50:57.20 | 00:51:11.45 | +00:10:27 (20.4%) | 5:21 | 11.2 (80.0%) | |||||
13 | PAWŁOWSKI Radosław | 114 | ZIELONKA | M-50 | 13 | M 110 | 00:00:26 | 00:25:22 | 00:50:33 | 00:50:49.05 | 00:51:15.40 | +00:10:31 (20.5%) | 5:20 | 11.2 (80.0%) | ||||||
14 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Robert | 165 | ZAMOŚĆ | M-50 | 14 | M 111 | 00:00:13 | 00:24:14 | 00:51:14 | 00:51:33.10 | 00:51:46.45 | +00:11:02 (21.3%) | 5:25 | 11.1 (79.3%) | ||||||
15 | NURKIEWICZ Jarosław | 94 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 15 | M 115 | Kung fu Pandy 3 | 00:00:10 | 00:25:06 | 00:51:42 | 00:51:59.50 | 00:52:10.10 | +00:11:26 (21.9%) | 5:28 | 11 (78.6%) | |||||
16 | WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew | 4 | OLIMPIN | M-50 | 16 | M 127 | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:02 | 00:24:14 | 00:53:23 | 00:53:43.30 | 00:53:45.30 | +00:13:01 (24.2%) | 5:39 | 10.6 (75.7%) | |||||
17 | LICA Krzysztof | 155 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 17 | M 132 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:00:17 | 00:25:11 | 00:54:08 | 00:54:29.00 | 00:54:46.30 | +00:14:02 (25.6%) | 5:44 | 10.5 (75.0%) | |||||
18 | ZUPA Wojciech | 157 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 18 | M 135 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:00:16 | 00:26:30 | 00:54:45 | 00:55:00.35 | 00:55:16.60 | +00:14:32 (26.3%) | 5:47 | 10.4 (74.3%) | ||||
19 | KALACZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 34 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 19 | M 139 | 00:00:19 | 00:28:04 | 00:55:23 | 00:55:41.05 | 00:56:01.00 | +00:15:17 (27.3%) | 5:51 | 10.2 (72.9%) | ||||||
20 | KONIEC Krzysztof | 24 | WIĘCBORK | M-50 | 20 | M 141 | Krissbiega | Krissbiega | 00:00:12 | 00:27:09 | 00:55:50 | 00:56:09.35 | 00:56:21.85 | +00:15:37 (27.7%) | 5:54 | 10.2 (72.9%) | ||||
21 | WIŚNIEWSKI Janusz | 214 | TORUŃ | M-50 | 21 | M 144 | 00:00:21 | 00:27:10 | 00:56:40 | 00:56:57.80 | 00:57:19.70 | +00:16:35 (28.9%) | 5:59 | 10 (71.4%) | ||||||
22 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Mieczysław | 199 | JANIKOWO | M-50 | 22 | M 147 | 00:00:06 | 00:27:51 | 00:57:32 | 00:57:49.65 | 00:57:56.30 | +00:17:12 (29.7%) | 6:05 | 9.9 (70.7%) | ||||||
23 | BADOWSKI Krzysztof | 168 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 23 | M 148 | KSN ŁUCZNICZKA OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ | 00:00:07 | 00:29:15 | 00:57:13 | 00:57:53.30 | 00:58:00.70 | +00:17:16 (29.8%) | 6:05 | 9.8 (70.0%) | |||||
24 | NOWACZYK Zygmunt | 105 | TRZEMESZNO | M-50 | 24 | M 150 | BOLT Trzemeszno | 00:00:19 | 00:27:24 | 00:58:05 | 00:58:27.35 | 00:58:46.65 | +00:18:02 (30.7%) | 6:09 | 9.8 (70.0%) | |||||
25 | LUDWINIAK Bogdan | 86 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 25 | M 156 | 00:00:14 | 00:29:04 | 00:59:19 | 00:59:39.05 | 00:59:53.80 | +00:19:09 (32.0%) | 6:16 | 9.6 (68.6%) | ||||||
26 | KAPELIŃSKI Stanisław | 51 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 26 | M 167 | RODOS Team | RODOS Team | 00:00:00 | 00:34:26 | 01:12:28 | 01:12:51.70 | 01:12:51.70 | +00:32:07 (44.1%) | 7:40 | 7.8 (55.7%) | ||||
27 | GOLA Grzegorz | 117 | MARKOWO | M-50 | 27 | M 170 | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | 00:00:19 | 00:40:34 | 01:24:38 | 01:25:04.75 | 01:25:24.40 | +00:44:40 (52.3%) | 8:57 | 6.7 (47.9%) |
Znaleziono 27 wynik(ów)