Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2022-12-31 |
Miejsce : | Brzoza |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 416 |
Wystartowało : | 369 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 369 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna 1 | Czas startu | Split 2.5km | Split 5km | Split 7.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAŃCZUK Jerzy | 238 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:43 | 00:20:37 | 00:30:24 | |||
2 | ŻAROŃ Sławomir | 91 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:31 | 00:20:30 | 00:30:25 | |||
3 | RACZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 48 | Biegający Filozof Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | Biegający Filozof Team | 00:00:06 | 00:10:59 | 00:21:18 | 00:31:50 | |
4 | TOMCZAK Zbigniew | 32 | GNIEZNO | M-60 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:10 | 00:23:45 | 00:35:46 | |||
5 | GRUDA Mirosław | 62 | OSIELSKO | M-60 | 00:00:13 | 00:12:16 | 00:24:07 | 00:36:23 | |||
6 | GÓRSKI Marian | 435 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-60 | 00:00:02 | 00:12:43 | 00:24:53 | 00:37:09 | |||
7 | KANARKOWSKI Stanisław | 335 | CZARNOWO | M-60 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:58 | 00:25:29 | 00:38:16 | |||
8 | MAŁKIŃSKI Józef | 123 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | 00:00:13 | 00:13:48 | 00:26:41 | 00:40:02 | |||
9 | LICA Krzysztof | 304 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:00:20 | 00:12:50 | 00:25:16 | 00:40:29 | |
10 | GODZIUK Roman | 213 | TORUŃ | M-60 | 00:00:11 | 00:13:20 | 00:26:50 | 00:41:04 | |||
11 | PASZKIET Witold | 433 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 00:00:28 | 00:14:00 | 00:27:18 | 00:41:15 | |
12 | ZUPA Wojciech | 285 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | 00:00:19 | 00:14:00 | 00:27:32 | 00:41:17 | |||
13 | BADOWSKI Krzysztof | 352 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | 00:00:22 | 00:14:37 | 00:27:49 | 00:41:31 | |||
14 | GĄSIOREK Tomasz | 420 | Brzoza Biega | BRZOZA | M-60 | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:09 | 00:14:36 | 00:28:07 | 00:41:36 | |
15 | STRABEL Piotr | 338 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | 00:00:26 | 00:15:19 | 00:29:22 | 00:43:27 | |||
16 | HŁOND Andrzej | 208 | Łabiszyn runners | OJRZANOWO | M-60 | Łabiszyn runners | 00:00:18 | 00:14:42 | 00:29:00 | 00:43:49 | |
17 | SALITA Lech | 85 | ALTOM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M-60 | ALTOM GNIEZNO | 00:00:30 | 00:15:22 | 00:29:55 | 00:45:10 | |
18 | FRASZCZAK Tadeusz | 310 | JANIKOWO | M-60 | 00:00:01 | 00:16:22 | 00:33:14 | 00:51:12 | |||
19 | LENC Janusz | 159 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 00:00:32 | 00:17:44 | 00:34:22 | 00:52:00 | |
20 | WIESE Grzegorz | 378 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | KORONOWO | M-60 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 00:00:28 | 00:18:02 | 00:37:05 | 00:57:07 |
Znaleziono 20 wynik(ów)