Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2023-12-31 |
Miejsce : | Brzoza |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 441 |
Wystartowało : | 410 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 410 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Drużyna 1 | Czas startu | Split 2.5km | Split 5km | Split 7.5km | Split 9.4km | Czas netto 10km | Czas brutto 10km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIERECZKO Maciej | 508 | Vectra Wloclawek | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-40 | 1 | M 7 | Vectra Wloclawek | 00:00:02 | 00:08:03 | 00:15:34 | 00:23:06 | 00:30:45 | 00:32:09.95 | 00:32:12.05 | 3:12 | 18.7 (100%) | ||
2 | OCHAL Pawel | 453 | TEAMOCHAL | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 2 | M 13 | TEAMOCHAL | 00:00:02 | 00:08:58 | 00:17:12 | 00:25:24 | 00:33:31 | 00:35:04.90 | 00:35:07.50 | +00:02:54 (8.3%) | 3:30 | 17.1 (91.4%) | |
3 | POLAŃSKI Tomasz | 516 | M-40 | 3 | M 24 | The Rychters | 00:00:02 | 00:09:05 | 00:17:38 | 00:26:27 | 00:35:16 | 00:36:51.10 | 00:36:53.40 | +00:04:41 (12.7%) | 3:41 | 16.3 (87.2%) | |||
4 | MAJEWSKI Robert | 130 | TEAMOCHAL | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 4 | M 25 | TEAMOCHAL | 00:00:04 | 00:09:01 | 00:17:37 | 00:26:24 | 00:35:14 | 00:36:53.45 | 00:36:58.35 | +00:04:43 (12.8%) | 3:41 | 16.3 (87.2%) | |
5 | KOLMAJER Rafał | 477 | TEAMOCHAL | CZEMLEWO | M-40 | 5 | M 29 | TEAMOCHAL | 00:00:02 | 00:09:07 | 00:17:52 | 00:26:50 | 00:35:53 | 00:37:31.45 | 00:37:34.10 | +00:05:21 (14.3%) | 3:45 | 16 (85.6%) | |
6 | SENGER Michał | 144 | GĄSAWA | M-40 | 6 | M 30 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:26 | 00:18:10 | 00:27:03 | 00:36:01 | 00:37:39.25 | 00:37:45.20 | +00:05:29 (14.6%) | 3:45 | 15.9 (85.0%) | |||
7 | WIWATOWSKI Michał | 348 | PRZYŁĘKI | M-40 | 7 | M 31 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:14 | 00:17:57 | 00:26:54 | 00:36:00 | 00:37:40.50 | 00:37:43.55 | +00:05:30 (14.6%) | 3:46 | 15.9 (85.0%) | |||
8 | ŁOPUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 241 | Łapa_TRI_Run_Crew | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 8 | M 36 | Łapa_TRI_Run_Crew | 00:00:05 | 00:09:43 | 00:18:43 | 00:27:41 | 00:36:41 | 00:38:16.70 | 00:38:22.00 | +00:06:06 (16.0%) | 3:49 | 15.7 (84.0%) | |
9 | KWAPIŃSKI Damian | 510 | M-40 | 9 | M 37 | Łapa_TRI_Run_Crew | 00:00:05 | 00:09:43 | 00:18:44 | 00:27:45 | 00:36:41 | 00:38:19.20 | 00:38:24.40 | +00:06:09 (16.1%) | 3:49 | 15.7 (84.0%) | |||
10 | SAWICKI Marcin | 123 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 10 | M 38 | 00:00:04 | 00:09:43 | 00:18:43 | 00:27:43 | 00:36:42 | 00:38:19.40 | 00:38:24.30 | +00:06:09 (16.1%) | 3:49 | 15.7 (84.0%) | |||
11 | KUBANEK Łukasz | 122 | Łapa_TRI_Run_Crew | NIEMCZ | M-40 | 11 | M 44 | Łapa_TRI_Run_Crew | 00:00:04 | 00:09:44 | 00:18:45 | 00:27:54 | 00:37:16 | 00:38:56.30 | 00:39:00.65 | +00:06:46 (17.4%) | 3:53 | 15.4 (82.4%) | |
12 | RYCHTER Karol | 518 | M-40 | 12 | M 48 | The Rychters | 00:00:05 | 00:09:36 | 00:18:45 | 00:28:04 | 00:37:25 | 00:39:08.95 | 00:39:14.45 | +00:06:59 (17.8%) | 3:54 | 15.3 (81.8%) | |||
13 | SOBIERALSKI Rafał | 187 | TRISPACE/TREK | BRZOZA BYDGOSKA | M-40 | 13 | M 49 | TRISPACE/TREK | 00:00:04 | 00:09:47 | 00:18:55 | 00:28:11 | 00:37:33 | 00:39:15.05 | 00:39:19.95 | +00:07:05 (18.1%) | 3:55 | 15.3 (81.8%) | |
14 | MAGDZIARZ Jakub | 347 | PRZYŁĘKI | M-40 | 14 | M 53 | 00:00:04 | 00:09:45 | 00:19:00 | 00:28:27 | 00:37:49 | 00:39:34.80 | 00:39:38.80 | +00:07:24 (18.7%) | 3:57 | 15.2 (81.3%) | |||
15 | KOWALCZYK Maciej | 259 | Budzyńskie Dziki | KĄKOLEWICE | M-40 | 15 | M 69 | Budzyńskie Dziki | 00:00:05 | 00:10:22 | 00:19:53 | 00:29:29 | 00:39:06 | 00:40:58.45 | 00:41:03.50 | +00:08:48 (21.5%) | 4:05 | 14.6 (78.1%) | |
16 | KOTUŁA Sebastian | 374 | ZAJĄCZKOWO | M-40 | 16 | M 70 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:23 | 00:20:02 | 00:29:39 | 00:39:18 | 00:41:01.45 | 00:41:08.40 | +00:08:51 (21.6%) | 4:06 | 14.6 (78.1%) | |||
17 | KAPSA Dawid | 501 | TEAMOCHAL | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 17 | M 71 | TEAMOCHAL | 00:00:11 | 00:10:25 | 00:20:01 | 00:29:44 | 00:39:16 | 00:41:01.60 | 00:41:12.75 | +00:08:51 (21.6%) | 4:06 | 14.6 (78.1%) | |
18 | RYBAK Remigiusz | 205 | TRISPACE/TREK | BIALE BLOTA | M-40 | 18 | M 75 | TRISPACE/TREK | 00:00:07 | 00:10:19 | 00:19:57 | 00:29:42 | 00:39:29 | 00:41:16.15 | 00:41:23.80 | +00:09:06 (22.1%) | 4:07 | 14.5 (77.5%) | |
19 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Marcin | 103 | TM Iron Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 19 | M 78 | TM Iron Team | 00:00:04 | 00:10:04 | 00:19:51 | 00:29:48 | 00:39:39 | 00:41:30.70 | 00:41:35.60 | +00:09:20 (22.5%) | 4:09 | 14.5 (77.5%) | |
20 | LEWANDOWSKI Kamil | 208 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M-40 | 20 | M 87 | 00:00:10 | 00:10:42 | 00:20:35 | 00:30:33 | 00:40:36 | 00:42:24.20 | 00:42:34.80 | +00:10:14 (24.1%) | 4:14 | 14.2 (75.9%) | |||
21 | ŚWITAL Leszek | 132 | MARGONIN | M-40 | 21 | M 90 | 00:00:08 | 00:10:41 | 00:20:36 | 00:30:38 | 00:40:41 | 00:42:30.05 | 00:42:38.90 | +00:10:20 (24.3%) | 4:15 | 14.1 (75.4%) | |||
22 | JANUSZKIEWICZ Piotr | 117 | ŁOCHOWO | M-40 | 22 | M 92 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:45 | 00:20:39 | 00:30:45 | 00:40:57 | 00:42:46.40 | 00:42:53.10 | +00:10:36 (24.8%) | 4:16 | 14 (74.9%) | |||
23 | KŁOSOWSKI Marcin | 302 | CSM Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 23 | M 103 | CSM Team | 00:00:13 | 00:11:02 | 00:21:17 | 00:31:19 | 00:41:22 | 00:43:15.75 | 00:43:29.05 | +00:11:05 (25.6%) | 4:19 | 13.9 (74.3%) | |
24 | KAŁEK Artur | 416 | TM Iron Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 24 | M 104 | TM Iron Team | 00:00:11 | 00:10:56 | 00:21:04 | 00:31:29 | 00:41:44 | 00:43:26.55 | 00:43:38.15 | +00:11:16 (26.0%) | 4:20 | 13.8 (73.8%) | |
25 | WIĘCKOWSKI Dariusz | 74 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 25 | M 105 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | 00:00:14 | 00:11:19 | 00:21:29 | 00:31:44 | 00:41:40 | 00:43:27.45 | 00:43:41.95 | +00:11:17 (26.0%) | 4:20 | 13.8 (73.8%) | |
26 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | 311 | ŚWIECIE | M-40 | 26 | M 107 | 00:00:13 | 00:10:54 | 00:21:07 | 00:31:27 | 00:41:45 | 00:43:36.70 | 00:43:49.90 | +00:11:26 (26.2%) | 4:21 | 13.8 (73.8%) | |||
27 | BORCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 375 | RADZIEJÓW | M-40 | 27 | M 109 | 00:00:10 | 00:11:08 | 00:21:20 | 00:31:37 | 00:41:47 | 00:43:43.05 | 00:43:53.95 | +00:11:33 (26.4%) | 4:22 | 13.7 (73.3%) | |||
28 | BYRTEK Marcin | 63 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 28 | M 111 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:21 | 00:20:44 | 00:31:13 | 00:41:54 | 00:43:44.90 | 00:43:48.40 | +00:11:34 (26.5%) | 4:22 | 13.7 (73.3%) | |||
29 | DRZEWIECKI Rafał | 276 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | NIEMCZ | M-40 | 29 | M 113 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | 00:00:06 | 00:10:59 | 00:21:36 | 00:32:01 | 00:42:17 | 00:44:06.25 | 00:44:12.70 | +00:11:56 (27.1%) | 4:24 | 13.6 (72.7%) | |
30 | ZAKURZEWSKI Tomasz | 293 | TRISPACE/TREK | BRZOZA | M-40 | 30 | M 114 | TRISPACE/TREK | 00:00:08 | 00:11:16 | 00:21:41 | 00:31:59 | 00:42:15 | 00:44:08.00 | 00:44:16.95 | +00:11:58 (27.1%) | 4:24 | 13.6 (72.7%) | |
31 | WŁODARSKI Przemysław | 33 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 31 | M 115 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | 00:00:08 | 00:11:08 | 00:21:38 | 00:31:57 | 00:42:23 | 00:44:14.60 | 00:44:23.45 | +00:12:04 (27.3%) | 4:25 | 13.6 (72.7%) | |
32 | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | 216 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 32 | M 118 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:17 | 00:20:40 | 00:31:25 | 00:42:27 | 00:44:36.20 | 00:44:39.90 | +00:12:26 (27.9%) | 4:27 | 13.5 (72.2%) | |||
33 | MOROSZCZAK Bogumił | 502 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 33 | M 119 | Bydgoskie Okonie | 00:00:06 | 00:10:52 | 00:21:17 | 00:32:02 | 00:42:48 | 00:44:45.15 | 00:44:51.60 | +00:12:35 (28.1%) | 4:28 | 13.4 (71.7%) | |
34 | KOWALSKI Jacek | 204 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 34 | M 120 | Bydgoskie Okonie | 00:00:11 | 00:11:12 | 00:21:36 | 00:32:10 | 00:42:51 | 00:44:46.70 | 00:44:57.70 | +00:12:36 (28.2%) | 4:28 | 13.4 (71.7%) | |
35 | CZARNECKI Piotr | 245 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 35 | M 122 | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:12 | 00:11:12 | 00:21:36 | 00:32:15 | 00:42:58 | 00:44:49.85 | 00:45:01.85 | +00:12:39 (28.3%) | 4:28 | 13.4 (71.7%) | |
36 | KOTUŁA Paweł | 379 | TRZCIANO | M-40 | 36 | M 123 | 00:00:18 | 00:11:27 | 00:21:53 | 00:32:28 | 00:42:58 | 00:44:53.35 | 00:45:12.30 | +00:12:43 (28.3%) | 4:29 | 13.4 (71.7%) | |||
37 | BARTOSZ Marek | 84 | KIKÓŁ | M-40 | 37 | M 127 | 00:00:08 | 00:10:53 | 00:21:25 | 00:32:19 | 00:43:09 | 00:45:02.20 | 00:45:10.20 | +00:12:52 (28.6%) | 4:30 | 13.3 (71.1%) | |||
38 | LASKOWSKI Daniel | 465 | TEAMOCHAL | PYSZCZYN | M-40 | 38 | M 129 | TEAMOCHAL | 00:00:19 | 00:11:25 | 00:22:02 | 00:32:43 | 00:43:19 | 00:45:08.95 | 00:45:28.75 | +00:12:59 (28.8%) | 4:30 | 13.3 (71.1%) | |
39 | SENGER Robert | 232 | Trizarza | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 39 | M 130 | Trizarza | 00:00:06 | 00:11:04 | 00:21:41 | 00:32:31 | 00:43:12 | 00:45:11.70 | 00:45:18.50 | +00:13:01 (28.8%) | 4:31 | 13.3 (71.1%) | |
40 | BARSZCZEWSKI Sebastian | 288 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 40 | M 131 | 00:00:05 | 00:11:23 | 00:22:02 | 00:32:52 | 00:43:34 | 00:45:14.75 | 00:45:20.25 | +00:13:04 (28.9%) | 4:31 | 13.3 (71.1%) | |||
41 | GLIWKA Artur | 299 | 1. BLWL | INOWROCŁAW | M-40 | 41 | M 135 | 1. BLWL | 00:00:18 | 00:11:16 | 00:21:46 | 00:32:33 | 00:43:27 | 00:45:19.80 | 00:45:38.55 | +00:13:09 (29.0%) | 4:31 | 13.2 (70.6%) | |
42 | GACKA Rafał | 428 | Lupus Team | STRZELEWO | M-40 | 42 | M 137 | Lupus Team | 00:00:19 | 00:11:35 | 00:22:07 | 00:32:42 | 00:43:22 | 00:45:26.40 | 00:45:46.05 | +00:13:16 (29.2%) | 4:32 | 13.2 (70.6%) | |
43 | TRZASKOWSKI Tomasz | 157 | Łapa_TRI_Run_Crew | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 43 | M 138 | Łapa_TRI_Run_Crew | 00:00:11 | 00:11:06 | 00:21:47 | 00:32:46 | 00:43:34 | 00:45:32.40 | 00:45:44.00 | +00:13:22 (29.4%) | 4:33 | 13.2 (70.6%) | |
44 | NAMIEŚNIK Krzysztof | 116 | QszyshtOff | INOWROCŁAW | M-40 | 44 | M 139 | QszyshtOff | 00:00:19 | 00:11:41 | 00:22:26 | 00:33:09 | 00:43:40 | 00:45:34.50 | 00:45:53.90 | +00:13:24 (29.4%) | 4:33 | 13.2 (70.6%) | |
45 | WITUCKI Tomasz | 357 | BRZOZA | M-40 | 45 | M 140 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:11 | 00:21:36 | 00:32:16 | 00:43:32 | 00:45:38.50 | 00:45:46.30 | +00:13:28 (29.5%) | 4:33 | 13.1 (70.1%) | |||
46 | SZYSZKA Radosław | 314 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 46 | M 141 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 00:00:06 | 00:11:00 | 00:21:34 | 00:32:37 | 00:43:41 | 00:45:38.75 | 00:45:45.55 | +00:13:28 (29.5%) | 4:33 | 13.1 (70.1%) | |
47 | SZOPIŃSKI Wojtek | 376 | SEROCK | M-40 | 47 | M 142 | 00:00:41 | 00:11:17 | 00:22:04 | 00:33:05 | 00:43:52 | 00:45:51.85 | 00:46:32.95 | +00:13:41 (29.9%) | 4:35 | 13.1 (70.1%) | |||
48 | TOMASZEWSKI Marcin | 120 | ŁOCHOWICE | M-40 | 48 | M 143 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:08 | 00:21:50 | 00:32:47 | 00:43:52 | 00:45:53.70 | 00:46:00.40 | +00:13:43 (29.9%) | 4:35 | 13.1 (70.1%) | |||
49 | NIEMCZYK Robert | 147 | RUN TEAM SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | KAMIEŃ KRAJEŃSKI | M-40 | 49 | M 150 | RUN TEAM SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | 00:00:11 | 00:11:09 | 00:22:00 | 00:33:16 | 00:44:24 | 00:46:29.90 | 00:46:41.60 | +00:14:19 (30.8%) | 4:38 | 12.9 (69.0%) | |
50 | ZAJDLEWICZ Daniel | 15 | BRZOZA | M-40 | 50 | M 151 | 00:00:10 | 00:11:21 | 00:22:19 | 00:33:25 | 00:44:32 | 00:46:34.40 | 00:46:44.75 | +00:14:24 (30.9%) | 4:39 | 12.9 (69.0%) | |||
51 | WIŚNIEWSKI Rafał | 289 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 51 | M 153 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | 00:00:23 | 00:11:33 | 00:22:35 | 00:33:47 | 00:44:55 | 00:46:54.70 | 00:47:18.00 | +00:14:44 (31.4%) | 4:41 | 12.8 (68.4%) | |
52 | MICHALEWSKI Bartosz | 432 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 52 | M 154 | 00:00:17 | 00:11:55 | 00:22:56 | 00:34:02 | 00:45:08 | 00:47:01.85 | 00:47:18.85 | +00:14:51 (31.6%) | 4:42 | 12.8 (68.4%) | |||
53 | DĄBKOWSKI Maciej | 42 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 53 | M 157 | 00:00:28 | 00:12:25 | 00:23:30 | 00:34:35 | 00:45:31 | 00:47:25.70 | 00:47:53.90 | +00:15:15 (32.2%) | 4:44 | 12.7 (67.9%) | |||
54 | LEWANDOWSKI Rafał | 28 | SPC | TORUŃ | M-40 | 54 | M 158 | SPC | 00:00:15 | 00:11:39 | 00:22:46 | 00:33:59 | 00:45:25 | 00:47:26.35 | 00:47:42.30 | +00:15:16 (32.2%) | 4:44 | 12.6 (67.4%) | |
55 | TOMASZEWSKI Marcin | 100 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 55 | M 159 | 00:00:13 | 00:12:05 | 00:23:27 | 00:34:40 | 00:45:26 | 00:47:28.45 | 00:47:42.35 | +00:15:18 (32.2%) | 4:44 | 12.6 (67.4%) | |||
56 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | 11 | TEAMOCHAL | ŁOCHOWO | M-40 | 56 | M 160 | TEAMOCHAL | 00:00:30 | 00:12:07 | 00:23:12 | 00:34:24 | 00:45:32 | 00:47:31.15 | 00:48:01.90 | +00:15:21 (32.3%) | 4:45 | 12.6 (67.4%) | |
57 | DĄBKOWSKI Wojciech | 59 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 57 | M 161 | 00:00:28 | 00:12:25 | 00:23:31 | 00:34:35 | 00:45:32 | 00:47:32.45 | 00:48:00.55 | +00:15:22 (32.3%) | 4:45 | 12.6 (67.4%) | |||
58 | MICHAŁ Mandosik | 482 | TEAMOCHAL | TORUŃ | M-40 | 58 | M 164 | TEAMOCHAL | 00:00:22 | 00:12:10 | 00:23:21 | 00:34:33 | 00:45:41 | 00:47:44.00 | 00:48:06.00 | +00:15:34 (32.6%) | 4:46 | 12.6 (67.4%) | |
59 | KRUSZYNA Robert | 404 | DZIEMIONNA | M-40 | 59 | M 165 | 00:00:09 | 00:11:42 | 00:22:50 | 00:34:14 | 00:45:49 | 00:47:48.50 | 00:47:58.10 | +00:15:38 (32.7%) | 4:46 | 12.6 (67.4%) | |||
60 | DAWIDOWICZ Maciej | 197 | TRISPACE/TREK | BRZOZA | M-40 | 60 | M 166 | TRISPACE/TREK | 00:00:10 | 00:11:41 | 00:22:56 | 00:34:31 | 00:45:48 | 00:47:50.95 | 00:48:01.00 | +00:15:41 (32.8%) | 4:47 | 12.5 (66.8%) | |
61 | BOGACZ Mariusz | 273 | TRISPACE/TREK | RADZIEJÓW | M-40 | 61 | M 167 | TRISPACE/TREK | 00:00:25 | 00:12:43 | 00:24:11 | 00:35:28 | 00:46:15 | 00:48:09.85 | 00:48:35.70 | +00:15:59 (33.2%) | 4:48 | 12.5 (66.8%) | |
62 | SZUKALSKI Michał | 223 | TEAM RUDNIK | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 62 | M 172 | TEAM RUDNIK | 00:00:13 | 00:11:55 | 00:23:14 | 00:34:48 | 00:46:24 | 00:48:33.95 | 00:48:47.65 | +00:16:24 (33.8%) | 4:51 | 12.4 (66.3%) | |
63 | BĄK Oskar | 269 | TEAMOCHAL | MĄKOWARSKO | M-40 | 63 | M 173 | TEAMOCHAL | 00:00:13 | 00:12:09 | 00:23:37 | 00:35:16 | 00:46:44 | 00:48:48.25 | 00:49:01.30 | +00:16:38 (34.1%) | 4:52 | 12.3 (65.8%) | |
64 | POLIWODZIŃSKI Michał | 141 | TEAMOCHAL | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 64 | M 176 | TEAMOCHAL | 00:00:12 | 00:12:10 | 00:23:38 | 00:35:18 | 00:46:46 | 00:48:50.35 | 00:49:02.80 | +00:16:40 (34.1%) | 4:53 | 12.3 (65.8%) | |
65 | KOPACZEWSKI Marcin | 515 | M-40 | 65 | M 177 | 00:00:09 | 00:11:44 | 00:23:14 | 00:34:56 | 00:46:42 | 00:48:51.05 | 00:49:00.15 | +00:16:41 (34.2%) | 4:53 | 12.3 (65.8%) | ||||
66 | BUZALSKI Robert | 37 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 66 | M 179 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:51 | 00:23:07 | 00:34:44 | 00:46:45 | 00:49:01.20 | 00:49:08.55 | +00:16:51 (34.4%) | 4:54 | 12.2 (65.2%) | |||
67 | BRYMORA Andrzej | 503 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 67 | M 184 | 00:00:11 | 00:12:12 | 00:23:44 | 00:35:28 | 00:47:14 | 00:49:21.05 | 00:49:32.95 | +00:17:11 (34.8%) | 4:56 | 12.2 (65.2%) | |||
68 | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | 295 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | NIEMCZ | M-40 | 68 | M 185 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | 00:00:52 | 00:12:38 | 00:24:30 | 00:35:56 | 00:47:20 | 00:49:22.75 | 00:50:15.55 | +00:17:12 (34.9%) | 4:56 | 12.2 (65.2%) | |
69 | KRYSKE Mariusz | 174 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BIAŁE BLOTA | M-40 | 69 | M 187 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 00:00:34 | 00:12:11 | 00:23:47 | 00:36:16 | 00:47:50 | 00:49:53.00 | 00:50:27.25 | +00:17:43 (35.5%) | 4:59 | 12 (64.2%) | |
70 | CZERWIAKOWSKI Sebastian | 180 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 70 | M 195 | 00:00:11 | 00:12:42 | 00:24:31 | 00:36:27 | 00:48:20 | 00:50:24.25 | 00:50:35.75 | +00:18:14 (36.2%) | 5:02 | 11.9 (63.6%) | |||
71 | PILARSKI Radosław | 342 | BRZOZA | M-40 | 71 | M 196 | 00:00:10 | 00:11:40 | 00:23:21 | 00:35:38 | 00:48:10 | 00:50:25.80 | 00:50:36.40 | +00:18:15 (36.2%) | 5:02 | 11.9 (63.6%) | |||
72 | RATAJ Maciej | 169 | ŁOCHOWO | M-40 | 72 | M 197 | 00:00:27 | 00:11:20 | 00:22:49 | 00:35:16 | 00:48:12 | 00:50:27.80 | 00:50:55.30 | +00:18:17 (36.3%) | 5:02 | 11.9 (63.6%) | |||
73 | RUSZKIEWICZ Łukasz | 87 | PRZYŁĘKI | M-40 | 73 | M 200 | 00:00:18 | 00:12:35 | 00:24:26 | 00:36:33 | 00:48:46 | 00:50:50.25 | 00:51:08.70 | +00:18:40 (36.7%) | 5:05 | 11.8 (63.1%) | |||
74 | BYRTEK Grzegorz | 235 | TRIDROPSY | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 74 | M 201 | TRIDROPSY | 00:00:14 | 00:12:49 | 00:24:51 | 00:36:39 | 00:48:52 | 00:50:58.70 | 00:51:13.20 | +00:18:48 (36.9%) | 5:05 | 11.8 (63.1%) | |
75 | MALEC Karol | 253 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 75 | M 203 | 00:00:24 | 00:12:53 | 00:24:41 | 00:36:53 | 00:48:53 | 00:51:02.00 | 00:51:26.75 | +00:18:52 (37.0%) | 5:06 | 11.8 (63.1%) | |||
76 | STĘPIEŃ Tomek | 183 | JARUŻYN | M-40 | 76 | M 205 | 00:00:34 | 00:12:30 | 00:24:20 | 00:36:28 | 00:48:56 | 00:51:14.65 | 00:51:49.45 | +00:19:04 (37.2%) | 5:07 | 11.7 (62.6%) | |||
77 | ŁATKA Marcin | 252 | MYŚLĘCINEK | M-40 | 77 | M 215 | 00:00:23 | 00:13:02 | 00:25:30 | 00:38:18 | 00:50:43 | 00:53:06.25 | 00:53:30.20 | +00:20:56 (39.4%) | 5:18 | 11.3 (60.4%) | |||
78 | RYDLEWSKI Andrzej | 261 | TEAM RUDNIK | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 78 | M 218 | TEAM RUDNIK | 00:00:13 | 00:13:24 | 00:26:13 | 00:39:07 | 00:51:11 | 00:53:25.80 | 00:53:39.40 | +00:21:15 (39.8%) | 5:20 | 11.2 (59.9%) | |
79 | SZCZĘSNY Arkadiusz | 154 | Dynamo Skarpa | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 79 | M 222 | Dynamo Skarpa | 00:00:22 | 00:13:01 | 00:25:18 | 00:37:54 | 00:51:12 | 00:53:43.05 | 00:54:05.95 | +00:21:33 (40.1%) | 5:22 | 11.2 (59.9%) | |
80 | BASIŃSKI Paweł | 68 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 80 | M 223 | 00:00:24 | 00:13:26 | 00:25:49 | 00:38:47 | 00:51:38 | 00:53:54.55 | 00:54:18.80 | +00:21:44 (40.3%) | 5:23 | 11.1 (59.4%) | |||
81 | RUDOL Sebastian | 391 | PRĄDOCIN | M-40 | 81 | M 230 | 00:00:20 | 00:13:43 | 00:26:24 | 00:39:16 | 00:52:23 | 00:54:33.85 | 00:54:54.70 | +00:22:23 (41.0%) | 5:27 | 11 (58.8%) | |||
82 | SZATTEN Dawid | 353 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 82 | M 233 | 00:00:31 | 00:13:23 | 00:26:00 | 00:38:54 | 00:52:11 | 00:54:42.10 | 00:55:13.50 | +00:22:32 (41.2%) | 5:28 | 11 (58.8%) | |||
83 | SZUBERT Dawid | 520 | M-40 | 83 | M 237 | 00:00:29 | 00:14:12 | 00:27:30 | 00:40:42 | 00:53:28 | 00:55:41.90 | 00:56:11.25 | +00:23:31 (42.2%) | 5:34 | 10.8 (57.8%) | ||||
84 | FABROWSKI Dawid | 282 | TriTata TEAMOCHAL | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 84 | M 238 | TriTata TEAMOCHAL | 00:00:25 | 00:13:22 | 00:26:35 | 00:39:58 | 00:53:28 | 00:55:42.35 | 00:56:07.90 | +00:23:32 (42.3%) | 5:34 | 10.8 (57.8%) | |
85 | SZTEJKA Damian | 5 | KULAWA RODZINA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 85 | M 240 | KULAWA RODZINA | 00:00:34 | 00:14:12 | 00:27:19 | 00:40:33 | 00:53:36 | 00:55:44.65 | 00:56:18.80 | +00:23:34 (42.3%) | 5:34 | 10.8 (57.8%) | |
86 | ŻYWICA Adam | 171 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 86 | M 242 | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:15 | 00:13:56 | 00:26:58 | 00:39:49 | 00:53:15 | 00:55:50.40 | 00:56:06.10 | +00:23:40 (42.4%) | 5:35 | 10.7 (57.2%) | |
87 | TOCZKIEWICZ Piotr | 94 | BRZOZA | M-40 | 87 | M 255 | 00:00:12 | 00:13:54 | 00:27:06 | 00:40:29 | 00:54:00 | 00:56:26.30 | 00:56:38.30 | +00:24:16 (43.0%) | 5:38 | 10.6 (56.7%) | |||
88 | GALICKI Jakub | 406 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | KOBYLARNIA | M-40 | 88 | M 257 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | 00:00:23 | 00:13:11 | 00:25:49 | 00:40:34 | 00:54:19 | 00:56:54.85 | 00:57:18.55 | +00:24:44 (43.5%) | 5:41 | 10.5 (56.1%) | |
89 | JURSKI Robert | 27 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 89 | M 261 | 00:00:23 | 00:14:13 | 00:27:33 | 00:41:05 | 00:55:02 | 00:57:34.45 | 00:57:57.55 | +00:25:24 (44.1%) | 5:45 | 10.4 (55.6%) | |||
90 | KSPROWICZ Piotr | 9 | JW1515 Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 90 | M 268 | JW1515 Bydgoszcz | 00:00:16 | 00:14:15 | 00:27:47 | 00:41:47 | 00:55:59 | 00:58:21.95 | 00:58:38.85 | +00:26:12 (44.9%) | 5:50 | 10.3 (55.1%) | |
91 | SCHMIDT Marcin | 213 | BBACTIVE TEAM | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-40 | 91 | M 270 | BBACTIVE TEAM | 00:00:31 | 00:13:49 | 00:26:59 | 00:41:43 | 00:55:49 | 00:58:27.65 | 00:58:59.30 | +00:26:17 (45.0%) | 5:50 | 10.3 (55.1%) | |
92 | WANCZURA Jacek | 199 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 92 | M 271 | 00:00:22 | 00:15:08 | 00:29:03 | 00:42:46 | 00:56:06 | 00:58:28.45 | 00:58:50.75 | +00:26:18 (45.0%) | 5:50 | 10.3 (55.1%) | |||
93 | LUTKOWSKI Dariusz | 201 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 93 | M 272 | 00:00:17 | 00:15:12 | 00:29:08 | 00:42:43 | 00:56:10 | 00:58:33.05 | 00:58:50.50 | +00:26:23 (45.1%) | 5:51 | 10.2 (54.5%) | |||
94 | SOSINSKI Marcin | 219 | Slodziaki | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 94 | M 276 | Slodziaki | 00:00:09 | 00:14:26 | 00:28:24 | 00:42:53 | 00:57:04 | 00:59:24.80 | 00:59:33.95 | +00:27:14 (45.9%) | 5:56 | 10.1 (54.0%) | |
95 | BALCEREK Marcin | 481 | TEAMOCHAL | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 95 | M 277 | TEAMOCHAL | 00:00:36 | 00:14:04 | 00:27:46 | 00:42:28 | 00:56:49 | 00:59:25.60 | 01:00:01.70 | +00:27:15 (45.9%) | 5:56 | 10.1 (54.0%) | |
96 | JULLY Arkadiusz | 43 | BRZOZA | M-40 | 96 | M 278 | 00:00:34 | 00:14:53 | 00:28:59 | 00:43:11 | 00:57:31 | 01:00:07.55 | 01:00:42.40 | +00:27:57 (46.5%) | 6:00 | 10 (53.5%) | |||
97 | NIEMCZEWSKI Mirosław | 220 | Łabiszyn runners | ŁABISZYN | M-40 | 97 | M 280 | Łabiszyn runners | 00:00:36 | 00:16:09 | 00:29:56 | 00:43:54 | 00:57:43 | 01:00:19.55 | 01:00:55.90 | +00:28:09 (46.7%) | 6:01 | 9.9 (52.9%) | |
98 | KOSIŃSKI Michał | 163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 98 | M 281 | 00:00:29 | 00:14:29 | 00:28:46 | 00:43:28 | 00:57:59 | 01:00:32.15 | 01:01:01.75 | +00:28:22 (46.9%) | 6:03 | 9.9 (52.9%) | |||
99 | CZYŻEWSKI Piotr | 210 | BRZOZA | M-40 | 99 | M 285 | 00:00:42 | 00:16:27 | 00:32:22 | 00:48:30 | 01:03:30 | 01:05:58.45 | 01:06:41.10 | +00:33:48 (51.2%) | 6:35 | 9.1 (48.7%) | |||
100 | RADKOWSKI Tomasz | 474 | AZS UMK Toruń | TORUŃ | M-40 | 100 | M 291 | AZS UMK Toruń | 00:00:30 | 00:15:58 | 00:31:25 | 00:48:05 | 01:06:43 | 01:09:54.60 | 01:10:25.35 | +00:37:44 (54.0%) | 6:59 | 8.6 (46.0%) | |
101 | FUDAŁA Marek Krzysztof | 40 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 101 | M 296 | 00:00:35 | 00:19:46 | 00:39:08 | 00:58:23 | 01:17:11 | 01:20:30.75 | 01:21:05.95 | +00:48:20 (60.0%) | 8:03 | 7.5 (40.1%) |
Znaleziono 101 wynik(ów)