Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej, Gmina Miasto Koszalin |
Data : | 2019-05-25 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 170 |
Wystartowało : | 158 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 156 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Start 0.18km | Herk_All 2.635km | Herk_All 5.09km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOZŁOWICZ Tomasz | 74 | OBORYGENI | WIELKA LIPA | M18-39 | 00:00:40 | 00:08:52 | 00:17:19 | |
2 | RYBARCZYK Jan | 127 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | DARŁOWO | M50-59 | 00:00:42 | 00:09:18 | 00:17:59 | |
3 | KĘPKA Adrian | 62 | DECATHLON KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:43 | 00:09:18 | 00:18:00 | |
4 | SIADAK Arkadiusz | 130 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:43 | 00:09:21 | 00:18:25 | ||
5 | JAROSZ Wiesław | 54 | JW. 1223/POLITECHNIKA KOSZALIŃSKA | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:43 | 00:09:34 | 00:18:30 | |
6 | ZABORSKI Ryszard | 155 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:43 | 00:09:30 | 00:18:33 | |
7 | JAROCKI Bartosz | 53 | SZCZECIN | M18-39 | 00:00:42 | 00:09:30 | 00:18:34 | ||
8 | FOLTYNIEWICZ Maciej | 41 | KS TRIATHLON SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 00:00:43 | 00:09:43 | 00:18:55 | |
9 | OLECH Adam | 105 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-39 | 00:00:42 | 00:09:41 | 00:19:17 | |
10 | MAJKOWICZ Rafał | 90 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:42 | 00:09:41 | 00:19:18 | ||
11 | RYKIEL Michał | 128 | BONIN | M30-39 | 00:00:39 | 00:10:03 | 00:19:38 | ||
12 | CZAPLIŃSKI Jacek | 29 | TAGER KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:45 | 00:10:05 | 00:19:46 | |
13 | WOJCIECHOWICZ Jacek | 151 | WWW.STUDIOTANCAPASJA.PL | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:44 | 00:10:19 | 00:20:05 | |
14 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 159 | TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | M50-59 | 00:00:46 | 00:10:33 | 00:20:21 | |
15 | SITOWSKI Marcin | 133 | FC RYSIEK | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:44 | 00:10:08 | 00:20:22 | |
16 | KASZTELAN Urszula | 162 | TRIATHLON KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:00:45 | 00:10:26 | 00:20:28 | |
17 | ROKOSZ Radosław | 122 | JW 1223 KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:45 | 00:10:23 | 00:20:36 | |
18 | BURDA Robert | 16 | KOSPEL | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:50 | 00:10:36 | 00:20:37 | |
19 | ZELEK Jan | 156 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:00:46 | 00:10:44 | 00:20:50 | |
20 | MUCHA Krzysztof | 102 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:49 | 00:10:56 | 00:21:15 | ||
21 | HESSEL Lars | 46 | SV TURBINE NEUBRANDENBURG | NEUBRANDENBURG | M50-59 | 00:00:48 | 00:10:56 | 00:21:20 | |
22 | CHUPTYŚ Adrian | 24 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | M30-39 | 00:00:52 | 00:10:54 | 00:21:30 | |
23 | GÓRNY Norbert | 44 | CENTRUM SZKOLENIA SIŁ POWIETRZNYCH KOSZALIN | ROSNOWO | M40-49 | 00:01:05 | 00:11:11 | 00:21:36 | |
24 | BIEŃKOWSKI Tomasz | 10 | IQ CONSULTING | NIEKŁONICE | M30-39 | 00:00:48 | 00:10:55 | 00:21:37 | |
25 | JAMNIAK Bartosz | 51 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:54 | 00:11:08 | 00:21:43 | |
26 | PĘKAŁA Piotr | 114 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:01 | 00:11:20 | 00:21:48 | ||
27 | WIECZOREK Łukasz | 147 | CENTRUM SZKOLENIA SIŁ POWIETRZNYCH | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:57 | 00:11:19 | 00:21:56 | |
28 | SZMID Tomasz | 138 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:01:05 | 00:11:36 | 00:21:57 | ||
29 | MARCINIAK Maciej | 93 | KS POGOŃ POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | M30-39 | 00:00:58 | 00:11:43 | 00:22:02 | |
30 | CHORĄŻY Karolina | 23 | LEO-TEAM | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:00:58 | 00:11:32 | 00:22:03 | |
31 | LISOWSKI Sławomir | 88 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:58 | 00:11:13 | 00:22:05 | ||
32 | STEFAŃCZYK Krzysztof | 106 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-39 | 00:00:58 | 00:11:13 | 00:22:08 | |
33 | ZYCH Krzysztof | 160 | ZYCHSPORT | SŁAWOBORZE | M30-39 | 00:00:42 | 00:11:08 | 00:22:09 | |
34 | IWANIEC Dariusz | 50 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIERAKOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:55 | 00:11:33 | 00:22:26 | |
35 | WEBER Paweł | 146 | ENERGON | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:57 | 00:11:33 | 00:22:30 | |
36 | CHUTYRKO Paweł | 25 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-39 | 00:00:50 | 00:11:20 | 00:22:33 | |
37 | HOREGLAD Paweł | 48 | SPEEDY GONZALES | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:01:09 | 00:11:40 | 00:22:38 | |
38 | ROMANOWSKI Piotr | 123 | 1983. | KOŁOBRZEG | M30-39 | 00:01:08 | 00:12:03 | 00:22:41 | |
39 | KLEMANN Paweł | 63 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:03 | 00:11:49 | 00:22:43 | |
40 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | 57 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M30-39 | 00:00:50 | 00:11:20 | 00:22:45 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
MARCINIAK Marcin | 94 | MACIEJ MARCINIAK BIKE TEAM | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:00:58 DNF | 00:11:43 DNF | 00:22:45 DNF | ||
42 | RETERSKI Damian | 119 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:01:04 | 00:11:48 | 00:22:47 | ||
43 | WIKTOROWSKI Maciej | 148 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:50 | 00:11:28 | 00:22:47 | ||
44 | ŁOPIŃSKI Piotr | 89 | FSD | DREZDENKO | M30-39 | 00:00:55 | 00:11:49 | 00:22:54 | |
45 | STAWISZYŃSKI Jarek | 136 | FORUM ROZWOJU KOSZALINA | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:51 | 00:11:35 | 00:22:55 | |
46 | MAZURSKI Paweł | 96 | GRYFICE | M30-39 | 00:00:41 | 00:11:39 | 00:23:02 | ||
47 | RUTKOWSKI Ryszard | 126 | RUNKING | SIANÓW | M50-59 | 00:00:50 | 00:11:34 | 00:23:03 | |
48 | MICERSKI Tomasz | 97 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:56 | 00:11:50 | 00:23:04 | |
49 | CHODOR Martyna | 21 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:01:01 | 00:12:00 | 00:23:04 | |
50 | KWIETNIEWSKI Daniel | 84 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:09 | 00:11:50 | 00:23:04 | ||
51 | BURDZIK Michał | 17 | L9 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:44 | 00:11:14 | 00:23:08 | |
52 | WNUK Przemek | 150 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:40 | 00:09:30 | 00:23:12 | ||
53 | DERLIŃSKI Adam | 33 | TORNADO KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:47 | 00:11:51 | 00:23:13 | |
54 | KONKEL Agnieszka | 68 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:01:01 | 00:12:00 | 00:23:23 | ||
55 | JANKOWSKI Mariusz | 52 | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 00:00:54 | 00:12:01 | 00:23:25 | ||
56 | WOŁYŃSKA Wioletta | 154 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:00:56 | 00:11:59 | 00:23:25 | |
57 | KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 78 | E-UROLOG.EU | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:01:02 | 00:12:11 | 00:23:31 | |
58 | DAVIES Chris | 30 | LINCOLN | M30-39 | 00:01:01 | 00:11:59 | 00:23:32 | ||
59 | ROGOŻA Ireneusz | 121 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:03 | 00:12:21 | 00:23:38 | ||
60 | ANTKOWIAK Sebastian | 2 | DB - ACTIVE | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:01 | 00:11:56 | 00:23:40 | |
61 | BŁACH Piotr | 12 | SŁAWOBORZE | M40-49 | 00:01:02 | 00:12:21 | 00:23:41 | ||
62 | STASIOROWSKI Sebastian | 134 | 1981. | PARSOWO | M30-39 | 00:01:00 | 00:12:20 | 00:23:48 | |
63 | CHODOR Izabela | 20 | TKKF KOSZALIN | GORZEBĄDZ | K30-39 | 00:01:02 | 00:12:21 | 00:23:51 | |
64 | KRZEWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 80 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K60+ | 00:01:02 | 00:12:20 | 00:23:51 | |
65 | BARUTOWICZ Grzegorz | 6 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:01:00 | 00:12:20 | 00:23:52 | ||
66 | BIELIŃSKI Michał | 9 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:04 | 00:12:37 | 00:24:01 | |
67 | BIELIŃSKA Iwona | 8 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:01:04 | 00:12:37 | 00:24:01 | |
68 | CZUCZAK Tomasz | 164 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:58 | 00:12:20 | 00:24:08 | ||
69 | WIŚNIEWSKA Magdalena | 149 | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | K30-39 | 00:01:02 | 00:12:25 | 00:24:10 | ||
70 | BARTHA Adrian | 5 | KOŁOBRZEG | M30-39 | 00:01:09 | 00:12:34 | 00:24:12 | ||
71 | CHOŁUJ Jarek | 22 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:57 | 00:12:26 | 00:24:12 | |
72 | RUTKOWSKI Artur | 125 | RUNKING | SIANÓW | M18-39 | 00:00:58 | 00:12:26 | 00:24:15 | |
73 | PIECHOTA Robert | 115 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:53 | 00:12:15 | 00:24:18 | |
74 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Andrzej | 152 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:01 | 00:12:30 | 00:24:18 | ||
75 | ŚWIĘTOŃ Rafał | 142 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:01:04 | 00:12:26 | 00:24:21 | ||
76 | RODZIEWICZ-CZAPLIŃSKA Agnieszka | 120 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:00:59 | 00:12:23 | 00:24:23 | ||
77 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Gosia | 158 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:00:58 | 00:12:31 | 00:24:28 | ||
78 | OPALIŃSKI Stanisław | 107 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | KOŁOBRZEG | M60-69 | 00:00:51 | 00:12:35 | 00:24:29 | |
79 | ALABA Jerzy | 1 | BIAŁOGARD | M60-69 | 00:01:17 | 00:13:00 | 00:24:35 | ||
80 | PILIŃSKI Łukasz | 161 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:01:15 | 00:13:16 | 00:24:35 | ||
81 | DZIUBA Leszek | 40 | BIAŁOGARD | M60-69 | 00:01:05 | 00:12:47 | 00:24:36 | ||
82 | KOCIOŁOWICZ Łukasz | 66 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:01:07 | 00:12:57 | 00:24:37 | ||
83 | BORYS Justyna | 15 | JEDWABIŚCI | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:00:59 | 00:12:25 | 00:24:41 | |
84 | KONKEL Łukasz | 67 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:02 | 00:12:42 | 00:24:42 | ||
85 | KNUT-POTOCZNIL Gabriela | 64 | STOWARZYSZENIE KIERUNEK POLANÓW | POLANÓW | K30-39 | 00:01:04 | 00:12:37 | 00:24:44 | |
86 | GAŁECKI Jacek | 42 | TEAM MATEUSZ POLSKI | KARLINO | M50-59 | 00:01:05 | 00:12:44 | 00:24:45 | |
87 | DRULIK-HOŁUB Marta | 37 | TORNADO KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:00:54 | 00:12:50 | 00:24:53 | |
88 | KRASIŃSKI Witold | 76 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:04 | 00:12:47 | 00:24:53 | ||
89 | NIWIŃSKI Grzegorz | 103 | K. B. TUPOT USTKA | USTKA | M60-69 | 00:01:11 | 00:12:48 | 00:24:54 | |
90 | KRAWCZYK Tomasz | 77 | BIESIEKIERZ | M30-39 | 00:01:07 | 00:12:54 | 00:24:56 | ||
91 | ART Kamila | 3 | NIEMICA | K30-39 | 00:01:08 | 00:13:00 | 00:25:00 | ||
92 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 108 | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:00:57 | 00:12:47 | 00:25:02 | ||
93 | SKOWYRSKI Janusz | 167 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:00:58 | 00:12:44 | 00:25:07 | |
94 | DĘBSKI Damian | 34 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:01:05 | 00:12:52 | 00:25:13 | ||
95 | PIETRYKA Artur | 116 | KARLINOBIEGAJ! | KARLINO | M40-49 | 00:01:07 | 00:12:50 | 00:25:15 | |
96 | MOTYCZYŃSKA Patrycja | 101 | KOŁOBRZEG | K18-29 | 00:01:10 | 00:13:22 | 00:25:18 | ||
97 | PAPIERNIK Błażej | 109 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:01:07 | 00:13:00 | 00:25:36 | ||
98 | SZYMAŃSKI Mateusz | 140 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M30-39 | 00:01:10 | 00:13:27 | 00:25:37 | |
99 | CZADROWSKI Piotr | 28 | SARBINOWO | M40-49 | 00:01:15 | 00:13:35 | 00:25:39 | ||
100 | KUBACZKA Andrzej | 81 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:16 | 00:13:29 | 00:25:39 | ||
101 | DĄBROWSKI Grzegorz | 32 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:06 | 00:13:14 | 00:25:41 | ||
102 | BOGACKI Tomasz | 14 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:01:04 | 00:13:24 | 00:25:50 | |
103 | DĄBROWSKA Alicja | 31 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | K50-59 | 00:01:04 | 00:13:24 | 00:25:50 | |
104 | SARAPUK Gabriela | 129 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:01:04 | 00:13:24 | 00:25:50 | |
105 | MAZUR Mirosław | 95 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:06 | 00:13:26 | 00:25:51 | ||
106 | KOPACZ Rafał | 69 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:01:17 | 00:13:44 | 00:25:56 | ||
107 | SZYSZKOWSKI Tomasz | 141 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:01:04 | 00:13:14 | 00:25:57 | ||
108 | BLICHARZ Monika | 11 | TAGER KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:01:16 | 00:13:40 | 00:26:01 | |
109 | CHWALEBA Jan | 26 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:01:16 | 00:13:28 | 00:26:01 | ||
110 | GARNCAREK Paweł | 43 | ŚWIESZYNO | M30-39 | 00:01:16 | 00:13:40 | 00:26:01 | ||
111 | JASIENIECKI Piotr | 55 | KP ZEFIR WYSZEWO | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:58 | 00:13:19 | 00:26:03 | |
112 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 72 | FOR-REST-RUN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:01:04 | 00:13:24 | 00:26:06 | |
113 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 112 | MIELNO | M40-49 | 00:01:14 | 00:13:40 | 00:26:12 | ||
114 | DIDŁUCH Jacek | 35 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA MARATON TEAM | POBŁOCIE WIELKIE | M40-49 | 00:01:08 | 00:13:27 | 00:26:14 | |
115 | KURZAWIŃSKA-JABŁOŃSKA Kasia | 83 | CZARNE BIEGA | CZARNE | K40-49 | 00:01:05 | 00:13:28 | 00:26:15 | |
116 | KACZMAREK Łukasz | 60 | WOJOWNICY WÓDY | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:01:13 | 00:13:39 | 00:26:29 | |
117 | SIERANT Maria | 131 | KONIKOWO | K18-29 | 00:01:05 | 00:13:26 | 00:26:33 | ||
118 | LEWICZ Jan | 85 | CPSP USTKA | REDZIKOWO | M30-39 | 00:01:09 | 00:13:35 | 00:26:37 | |
119 | LEWICZ Ewa | 86 | GMINA SŁUPSK | REDZIKOWO | K30-39 | 00:01:08 | 00:13:35 | 00:26:37 | |
120 | BALIŃSKA Justyna | 4 | DRAWSKI BIEGACZ | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | K18-29 | 00:01:07 | 00:13:33 | 00:26:39 | |
121 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 59 | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:01:00 | 00:13:27 | 00:26:49 | ||
122 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 75 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:01:16 | 00:14:08 | 00:26:50 | |
123 | WOJTOWICZ-SANDER Sylwia | 169 | RZESZÓW | K18-29 | 00:01:00 | 00:13:45 | 00:26:51 | ||
124 | PIOTROWSKI Grzegorz | 170 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | M30-39 | 00:01:00 | 00:13:45 | 00:26:51 | |
125 | BUDZIŃSKI Paweł | 163 | KONIKOWO | M40-49 | 00:01:11 | 00:14:04 | 00:26:53 | ||
126 | KOCIENIEWSKI Rafał | 65 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:15 | 00:13:56 | 00:26:55 | ||
127 | GDANIEC Konrad | 153 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-39 | 00:01:15 | 00:13:47 | 00:27:00 | |
128 | DZIUBA Monika | 39 | SZCZECIN | K30-39 | 00:01:05 | 00:13:51 | 00:27:04 | ||
129 | RADZIUSZ Ilona | 118 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:01:07 | 00:13:44 | 00:27:12 | ||
130 | KULAWIŃSKI Marek | 168 | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:01:13 | 00:14:03 | 00:27:13 | ||
131 | JURKIEWICZ Andrzej | 58 | CSSP | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:01:16 | 00:14:07 | 00:27:27 | |
132 | BOGACKA Lucyna | 13 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K60+ | 00:01:06 | 00:14:05 | 00:27:31 | |
133 | HNATOWSKI Artur | 47 | CSSP KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:01:16 | 00:14:02 | 00:27:49 | |
134 | JEWUŁA Agata | 56 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:01:05 | 00:14:05 | 00:27:50 | |
135 | KRZEWIŃSKA Monika | 166 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:01:06 | 00:14:20 | 00:28:04 | |
136 | WĄSOWICZ Anna | 145 | KOŁOBRZEG/STRAMNICA | K30-39 | 00:01:10 | 00:14:04 | 00:28:13 | ||
137 | KARNICKI Zygmunt | 61 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:01:04 | 00:14:18 | 00:28:21 | |
138 | MAJSIUK Agnieszka | 91 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:01:15 | 00:14:40 | 00:28:36 | ||
139 | KOROL Dominika | 71 | BERLIN | K18-29 | 00:01:07 | 00:14:20 | 00:28:40 | ||
140 | MALINOWSKA-BURDA Aleksandra | 92 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:01:13 | 00:14:55 | 00:28:59 | ||
141 | KUHN Karin | 82 | SV TURBINE NEUBRANDENBURG | NEUBRANDENBURG | K60+ | 00:01:11 | 00:14:56 | 00:29:08 | |
142 | RUSIECKI Paweł | 124 | WSPL SP ZOZ W KOSZALINIE | BIESIEKIERZ | M40-49 | 00:01:12 | 00:15:19 | 00:29:44 | |
143 | BEDNARZ Katarzyna | 7 | KOŁOBRZEG | K40-49 | 00:01:13 | 00:15:16 | 00:29:47 | ||
144 | DYBALSKI Krzysztof | 38 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:01:19 | 00:15:31 | 00:30:16 | ||
145 | WACHHOLZ Beata | 144 | KB BRYZA | SŁAWNO | K40-49 | 00:01:15 | 00:15:25 | 00:30:27 | |
146 | KRYSTOSIK Paulina | 79 | BIEGAM BO LUBIE,BIEGAM DLA SIEBIE | KOSZALIN | K18-29 | 00:01:14 | 00:15:01 | 00:30:29 | |
147 | MICHALAK Michał | 98 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-39 | 00:01:14 | 00:15:09 | 00:30:33 | |
148 | STEC Jakub | 137 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-39 | 00:01:14 | 00:15:09 | 00:30:33 | |
149 | SZYMANOWICZ Marcin | 139 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:01:12 | 00:15:27 | 00:30:46 | ||
150 | HELLER Zdzisław | 45 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:01:16 | 00:15:40 | 00:30:47 | |
151 | KOPCZYŃSKI Michał | 70 | ROSNOWO | M40-49 | 00:01:14 | 00:15:23 | 00:30:55 | ||
152 | CICHOSZ Jerzy | 27 | KOSZALIN | M70+ | 00:01:25 | 00:16:12 | 00:31:38 | ||
153 | KOZŁOWIECKA Małgorzata | 36 | K50-59 | 00:01:14 | 00:16:48 | 00:33:12 | |||
154 | PEŁKA Iwona | 113 | KOSZALIN | K50-59 | 00:01:23 | 00:17:30 | 00:33:42 | ||
155 | STASZYŃSKA Marianna | 135 | BTC,,ORZEŁ' | BIAŁOGARD | K60+ | 00:01:13 | 00:17:50 | 00:35:02 | |
156 | PASEK Jan | 110 | KLUB BIEGOWY JANTAR ŚWIESZYNO | ŚWIESZYNO | M60-69 | 00:01:22 | 00:18:29 | 00:37:07 | |
157 | SZCZEBLEWSKI Józef | 165 | MANOWO | M60-69 | 00:01:26 | 00:19:59 | 00:39:09 | ||
ZIELIŃSKI Grzegorz | 157 | STARE BIELICE | M60-69 | 00:01:09 DNF | 00:14:08 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 158 wynik(ów)