Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2022-10-08 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 75 |
Wystartowało : | 69 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 68 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Lap_1 0.75km | Lap_1 2km | Lap_1 2.75km | Lap_2 4km | Lap_1 4.75km | Lap_3 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MACKOJĆ Krzysztof | 42 | EL-MACKOJĆ | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:02:47 | 00:07:31 | 00:10:19 | 00:15:11 | 00:18:02 | 00:22:06 | |
2 | MAZUR Jurir | 77 | M40-49 | 00:03:08 | 00:05:59 | 00:11:05 | 00:14:03 | 00:19:16 | 00:22:15 | |||
3 | LASAK Konrad | 37 | SZCZECINEK | M18-29 | 00:02:45 | 00:07:29 | 00:10:04 | 00:14:44 | 00:17:31 | 00:22:15 | ||
4 | RUDNIK Krzysztof | 56 | SŁUPSK | M40-49 | 00:02:46 | 00:07:03 | 00:10:04 | 00:14:44 | 00:17:31 | 00:22:16 | ||
5 | RYBARCZYK Jan | 57 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | DARŁOWO | M50-59 | 00:02:45 | 00:07:28 | 00:10:10 | 00:14:54 | 00:17:39 | 00:22:26 | |
6 | FEDORCZAK Łukasz | 22 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KONIKOWO | M30-39 | 00:02:47 | 00:07:30 | 00:10:18 | 00:15:11 | 00:18:01 | 00:22:58 | |
7 | XXXXXXX Tomek | 69 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:02:49 | 00:07:33 | 00:10:28 | 00:15:54 | 00:18:55 | 00:23:03 | ||
8 | NEJMAN Jerzy | 45 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:02:46 | 00:07:30 | 00:10:18 | 00:15:12 | 00:18:04 | 00:23:10 | ||
9 | KLIMOWICZ Michał | 28 | KOSZALIN/WARSZAWA | M30-39 | 00:02:49 | 00:07:51 | 00:10:48 | 00:15:54 | 00:18:53 | 00:23:58 | ||
10 | PICK Tomasz | 51 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:02:50 | 00:07:51 | 00:10:48 | 00:15:56 | 00:18:56 | 00:24:07 | |
11 | KOZIEŁ Paweł | 32 | KĘPKA TEAM | RĄBINO | M40-49 | 00:02:53 | 00:07:58 | 00:11:01 | 00:16:18 | 00:19:24 | 00:24:43 | |
12 | MACIEJCZYK Mateusz | 40 | POLANOW | M30-39 | 00:02:58 | 00:08:24 | 00:11:35 | 00:17:11 | 00:20:26 | 00:26:05 | ||
13 | KORCZYŃSKI Sławomir | 29 | SAPKID.PL | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:02:59 | 00:08:20 | 00:11:31 | 00:17:18 | 00:20:37 | 00:26:13 | |
14 | MOSZYŃSKI Jacek | 44 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | M50-59 | 00:03:07 | 00:08:35 | 00:11:51 | 00:17:24 | 00:20:42 | 00:26:14 | |
15 | SUCHANOWSKI Zygmunt | 60 | RESPECT LOTYŃ | LOTYŃ | M50-59 | 00:02:58 | 00:08:27 | 00:11:44 | 00:17:31 | 00:20:54 | 00:26:44 | |
16 | KOŚCIELNIAK Robert | 75 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:03:07 | 00:08:36 | 00:11:51 | 00:17:36 | 00:20:57 | 00:26:50 | |
17 | OLSZAK Jakub | 50 | KOSZALIN | M16-17 | 00:03:08 | 00:08:43 | 00:12:03 | 00:17:56 | 00:21:17 | 00:27:06 | ||
18 | CHWALEBA Maciek | 16 | 8PPLOT | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:03:31 | 00:09:13 | 00:12:19 | 00:17:53 | 00:21:05 | 00:27:07 | |
19 | CHUDY Henryk | 14 | KS OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWSKO | M60-69 | 00:03:01 | 00:08:49 | 00:12:07 | 00:18:03 | 00:21:27 | 00:27:32 | |
20 | BOREJKO Łukasz | 7 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:03:20 | 00:09:15 | 00:12:36 | 00:18:39 | 00:22:09 | 00:28:08 | ||
21 | PIEKUTOWSKI Artur | 52 | NIEKŁONICE | M40-49 | 00:03:09 | 00:08:58 | 00:12:23 | 00:18:26 | 00:21:57 | 00:28:08 | ||
22 | DZIKOŃ Rafał | 21 | RAFTER-RUN | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:03:32 | 00:09:23 | 00:12:48 | 00:18:45 | 00:22:10 | 00:28:14 | |
23 | BRZEZIŃSKI Paweł | 9 | IRONDAD | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:03:14 | 00:09:08 | 00:12:30 | 00:18:41 | 00:22:11 | 00:28:18 | |
24 | ADASZYNSKI Wieslaw | 1 | BIEGOLASKOSZALIN | BOBOLICE | M50-59 | 00:02:57 | 00:08:50 | 00:12:16 | 00:18:27 | 00:22:02 | 00:28:24 | |
25 | SKOWYRSKI Janusz | 58 | TKKF BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | STARE BIELICE | M60-69 | 00:03:16 | 00:09:11 | 00:12:41 | 00:18:51 | 00:22:29 | 00:28:40 | |
26 | SZMID Tomasz | 63 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:03:43 | 00:09:51 | 00:13:20 | 00:19:25 | 00:22:55 | 00:28:48 | ||
27 | STENKA Rafał | 59 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:03:07 | 00:08:56 | 00:12:24 | 00:18:46 | 00:22:25 | 00:28:55 | ||
28 | SUDER-MAKSYMOWICZ Grzegorz | 62 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | M40-49 | 00:03:19 | 00:09:25 | 00:12:57 | 00:19:08 | 00:22:40 | 00:28:56 | ||
29 | LESZCZEŁOWSKI Piotr | 38 | SHELTIES RACE | ZŁOCIENIEC | M40-49 | 00:03:38 | 00:09:38 | 00:13:12 | 00:19:16 | 00:22:48 | 00:28:58 | |
30 | JANKOJĆ Dominik | 25 | CEWLINO | M40-49 | 00:03:25 | 00:09:29 | 00:13:02 | 00:19:14 | 00:22:51 | 00:29:02 | ||
31 | ŻYSZKIEWICZ Piotr | 74 | ROZBIEGANA USTKA | USTKA | M50-59 | 00:03:41 | 00:09:54 | 00:13:26 | 00:19:30 | 00:23:05 | 00:29:05 | |
32 | MAZUR Mirosław | 43 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:03:23 | 00:09:27 | 00:13:00 | 00:19:11 | 00:22:50 | 00:29:09 | |
33 | CHUDZIK Zbigniew | 15 | TKKF KOSZALIN | STARE BIELICE | M60-69 | 00:03:23 | 00:09:34 | 00:13:06 | 00:19:23 | 00:23:05 | 00:29:29 | |
34 | BUKIET Paweł | 11 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:03:25 | 00:09:36 | 00:13:13 | 00:19:36 | 00:23:20 | 00:30:00 | ||
35 | KASPRZYK Bogdan | 27 | MŚCICE | M40-49 | 00:03:36 | 00:09:56 | 00:13:41 | 00:20:07 | 00:23:56 | 00:30:28 | ||
36 | DRELISZAK Mariusz | 19 | 17. WOG KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:03:22 | 00:09:32 | 00:13:07 | 00:20:06 | 00:24:07 | 00:31:22 | |
37 | OLSZAK Grzegorz | 49 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:03:39 | 00:10:12 | 00:14:01 | 00:20:47 | 00:24:43 | 00:31:39 | ||
38 | WYSOCZAŃSKI Daniel | 68 | ROZBIEGANA USTKA | USTKA | M40-49 | 00:03:44 | 00:10:19 | 00:14:10 | 00:20:52 | 00:24:53 | 00:31:48 | |
39 | MACKIW Michał | 41 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | 00:03:32 | 00:09:54 | 00:13:49 | 00:20:34 | 00:24:42 | 00:31:49 | ||
40 | KUROWSKI Marcin | 36 | SHELTIES RACE | SŁUPSK | M40-49 | 00:03:56 | 00:10:47 | 00:14:39 | 00:21:30 | 00:25:19 | 00:32:05 | |
41 | RADZIMSKI Marcel | 55 | ŚWIEMINO | M18-29 | 00:03:28 | 00:09:39 | 00:13:19 | 00:20:24 | 00:24:31 | 00:32:09 | ||
42 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 76 | KOSZALIN | M70+ | 00:03:48 | 00:10:48 | 00:14:59 | 00:22:06 | 00:26:02 | 00:33:10 | ||
43 | PIETRYKA Artur | 53 | KARLINOBIEGAJ | KARLINO | M40-49 | 00:03:43 | 00:10:45 | 00:14:52 | 00:22:23 | 00:26:33 | 00:33:59 | |
44 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 26 | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:03:56 | 00:10:55 | 00:15:09 | 00:22:34 | 00:26:56 | 00:34:30 | ||
45 | BUSZAC Paweł | 12 | KOŁOBRZEG | M30-39 | 00:04:11 | 00:11:36 | 00:16:00 | 00:23:39 | 00:28:09 | 00:35:38 | ||
46 | PLESIEWICZ Tomasz | 54 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:04:13 | 00:11:37 | 00:15:46 | 00:23:41 | 00:28:12 | 00:36:20 | |
47 | KOSMAN Piotr | 31 | EKIPA Z TARNOWA | KOMORÓW | M40-49 | 00:04:14 | 00:12:12 | 00:16:54 | 00:25:27 | 00:30:19 | 00:39:04 | |
48 | OLCZYKOWSKI Bartosz | 48 | WILLA BLANKA | DĄBKI | M40-49 | 00:04:38 | 00:13:04 | 00:18:08 | 00:27:15 | 00:32:31 | 00:41:52 |
Znaleziono 48 wynik(ów)