Organizator : | Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Sławnie |
Data : | 2017-05-13 |
Miejsce : | Sławno |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 329 |
Wystartowało : | 283 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 280 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 30 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Finish_All 0.07km | Finish_All 3.38km | Finish_All 6.69km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GŁOMBIOWSKA Zuzanna | 46 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | GDYNIA | K-18 | 00:00:02 | 00:00:16 | 00:13:53 | 00:28:35 | |
2 | PAPROCKA Ewelina | 202 | GKS TĘCZA | OBLIWICE | K-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:00:15 | 00:12:08 | 00:24:40 | |
3 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | 196 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN/RADOM | M-18 | 00:00:02 | 00:00:15 | 00:12:13 | 00:24:28 | |
4 | KOŚLA Sara | 122 | ZSP1 SŁUPSK | SUCHORZE | K-18 | 00:00:02 | 00:00:17 | 00:16:35 | 00:35:44 | |
5 | KRYCZKA Stanisław | 136 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:00:15 | 00:12:40 | 00:25:54 | |
6 | GARSKI Kryspin | 41 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:00:16 | 00:12:56 | 00:26:01 | |
7 | ANTOSIK Grzegorz | 35 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | POSTOMINO | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:00:15 | 00:13:26 | 00:27:43 | |
8 | GOSTOMCZYK Krzysztof | 54 | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:00:17 | 00:15:42 | 00:33:04 | ||
9 | JAKUBEK Patryk | 77 | ULKS TALEX BORZYTUCHOM | BYTÓW | M-18 | 00:00:03 | 00:00:15 | 00:12:56 | 00:25:59 | |
10 | HERMAN Arkadiusz | 69 | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:00:15 | 00:12:48 | 00:25:54 | ||
11 | MANIKOWSKI Przemysław | 164 | DRUTEX BYTÓW | BORZYTUCHOM | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:00:17 | 00:14:04 | 00:28:02 | |
12 | MICHALAK Wojciech | 174 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:00:11 | 00:17:16 | 00:35:36 | |
13 | MORAWSKI Janusz | 182 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:00:17 | 00:13:35 | 00:27:11 | ||
14 | PANCEWICZ Piotr | 201 | RUNNERSWALDE DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:00:16 | 00:13:22 | 00:27:13 | |
15 | POLAK Szymon | 213 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:00:14 | 00:12:16 | 00:24:35 | |
16 | ROSIAK Damian | 223 | SŁAWNO | M-18 | 00:00:03 | 00:00:16 | 00:13:50 | 00:30:07 | ||
17 | TELESIEWICZ Henryk | 269 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-70+ | 00:00:03 | 00:00:17 | 00:15:12 | 00:31:00 | |
18 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 312 | TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:00:16 | 00:13:28 | 00:27:08 | |
19 | KULCZYK Jerzy | 332 | TYCHOWO | M-50 | 00:00:03 | 00:00:14 | 00:12:01 | 00:24:07 | ||
20 | WENT Jakub | 281 | ŁEBA | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:00:15 | 00:12:11 | 00:24:26 | ||
21 | GUZOWSKI Dariusz | 63 | CARTY PETFOOD TRZEBIELINO/ TALEX BORZYTUCHOM | CETYŃ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:00:14 | 00:11:36 | 00:23:33 | |
22 | CHUDY Henryk | 20 | KS OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWSKO | M-60 | 00:00:04 | 00:00:16 | 00:13:09 | 00:27:13 | |
23 | DURMAN Dawid | 32 | DARŁOWO | M-18 | 00:00:04 | 00:00:16 | 00:12:56 | 00:26:09 | ||
24 | GOLIŃSKI Łukasz | 50 | K.B. SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:00:17 | 00:13:05 | 00:26:07 | |
25 | KAMELSKI Piotr | 98 | SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:00:17 | 00:14:03 | 00:28:46 | |
26 | KAJDZIK Adrian | 97 | BARKA JAROSŁAWIEC | JAROSŁAW | M-18 | 00:00:04 | 00:00:16 | 00:16:12 | 00:33:54 | |
27 | KURKUL Przemysław | 144 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | PAŁÓWKO | M-18 | 00:00:04 | 00:00:15 | 00:12:35 | 00:25:07 | |
28 | KOZŁOWSKI Adrian | 129 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-18 | 00:00:04 | 00:00:16 | 00:14:23 | 00:31:04 | |
29 | MŁYNARCZYK Zbyszek | 180 | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:00:17 | 00:13:46 | 00:27:58 | ||
30 | NOREK Ryszard | 188 | SŁAWNO | M-60 | 00:00:04 | 00:00:18 | 00:16:58 | 00:34:43 | ||
31 | RYGIELSKI Arkadiusz | 231 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-18 | 00:00:04 | 00:00:14 | 00:13:49 | 00:29:01 | |
32 | RODZIŃSKI Damian | 219 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:00:17 | 00:14:35 | 00:29:22 | |
33 | STENCEL Maciej | 245 | DRUTEX BYTÓW | CZARNA DĄBRÓWKA | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:00:16 | 00:13:34 | 00:26:52 | |
34 | SZCZĘSNY Piotr | 258 | LKB IM.BRACI PETK | ŁEBA | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:00:18 | 00:14:40 | 00:29:12 | |
35 | WILCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 290 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | TYCHOWO | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:00:13 | 00:12:21 | 00:24:42 | |
36 | ZIELENIEWICZ Weronika | 310 | SŁAWNO | K-18 | 00:00:04 | 00:00:17 | 00:15:56 | 00:33:58 | ||
37 | WITKIEWICZ Eryk | 296 | BIAŁOGARD | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:00:15 | 00:12:35 | 00:25:16 | ||
38 | WILCZEWSKI Mariusz | 291 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWSKO | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:00:14 | 00:12:38 | 00:25:58 | |
39 | SZYMAJDA Grzegorz | 316 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:00:15 | 00:13:09 | 00:26:23 | |
40 | WITKIEWICZ Magda | 295 | KB 10 BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:00:17 | 00:13:27 | 00:26:59 | |
41 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | 76 | AR SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:00:16 | 00:16:04 | 00:34:24 | |
42 | CZAJA Andrzej | 22 | UKS EKONOMIK MARATOŃCZYK LĘBORK | ŁĘCZYCE | M-50 | 00:00:05 | 00:00:18 | 00:14:02 | 00:28:41 | |
43 | BRESZKA Tomek | 11 | CAPTAIN AMERICA VS THE FLASH | DARŁOWO | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:00:17 | 00:14:32 | 00:29:46 | |
44 | KONKEL Agnieszka | 115 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:00:19 | 00:13:45 | 00:27:53 | ||
45 | KRUKOWSKI Błażej | 134 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:00:15 | 00:13:02 | 00:26:16 | |
46 | MARCZAK Małgorzata | 165 | AMATOR | ŻELKOWO | K-50 | 00:00:05 | 00:00:20 | 00:18:51 | 00:39:09 | |
47 | ŁAGUTKO Kamila | 154 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | DARŁOWO | K-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:00:17 | 00:13:40 | 00:27:57 | |
48 | MAZUR Emiliusz | 168 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:00:18 | 00:14:04 | 00:28:21 | |
49 | NAGÓREK Krzysztof | 185 | TUPOT USTKA | SŁUPSK | M-60 | 00:00:05 | 00:00:16 | 00:13:47 | 00:28:11 | |
50 | MERDA Piotr | 171 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:00:17 | 00:14:12 | 00:28:55 | |
51 | OLESZEK Jerzy | 194 | GRZESŁAW USTKA IGMAR TEAM | GRABNO | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:00:17 | 00:14:17 | 00:28:59 | |
52 | SAJKO Bartosz | 232 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | DARŁOWO | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:00:17 | 00:13:12 | 00:26:19 | |
53 | WÓJCIK Damian | 302 | RUNNERSWALDE DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:00:17 | 00:13:31 | 00:27:35 | |
54 | GOSTOMCZYK Marek | 55 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:00:18 | 00:16:16 | 00:34:57 | |
55 | ANDRZEJCZAK Sławomir | 2 | GRZESŁAW USTKA | USTKA | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:00:19 | 00:15:59 | 00:32:59 | |
56 | HARBUTIAK Monika | 66 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | CISOWO | K-18 | 00:00:06 | 00:00:17 | 00:16:29 | 00:33:44 | |
57 | JANKIEWICZ Tomasz | 79 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:00:17 | 00:14:20 | 00:29:16 | |
58 | KASPERSKI Dariusz | 102 | BYDLINO | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:00:17 | 00:14:25 | 00:29:26 | ||
59 | KĘPKA Mirosław | 105 | K.B. SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:00:21 | 00:17:15 | 00:35:20 | |
60 | MAJCHRZAK Łukasz | 160 | CPSP USTKA | USTKA | M-18 | 00:00:06 | 00:00:19 | 00:14:43 | 00:29:21 | |
61 | MAJCHRZAK Dariusz | 161 | CPSP USTKA | USTKA | M-50 | 00:00:06 | 00:00:19 | 00:14:48 | 00:30:38 | |
62 | NOWACZYK Christian | 189 | BOBOLIN | M-18 | 00:00:06 | 00:00:20 | 00:14:23 | 00:29:11 | ||
63 | MERDA Katarzyna | 170 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:00:17 | 00:14:28 | 00:29:15 | |
64 | RUTKOWSKI Ryszard | 228 | RUTKOWSKI TEAM | SIANÓW | M-50 | 00:00:06 | 00:00:17 | 00:13:48 | 00:29:01 | |
65 | TOMCZAK Dominik | 273 | CSMW | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:00:18 | 00:15:07 | 00:31:11 | |
66 | WILIŃSKI Marek | 292 | K.B. SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M-50 | 00:00:06 | 00:00:21 | 00:15:32 | 00:31:14 | |
67 | WOŹNIAK Dariusz | 300 | WWW.LIMO300C.COM | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:00:18 | 00:18:01 | 00:37:21 | |
68 | DEREŃ Grzegorz | 331 | K.B. SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:00:21 | 00:17:14 | 00:35:19 | |
69 | WALTER Przemysław | 277 | KB 10 BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:00:21 | 00:14:34 | 00:29:43 | |
70 | DOMITRZ Katarzyna | 30 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | DARŁOWO | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:00:21 | 00:15:26 | 00:31:48 | |
71 | GORCZYŃSKI Sebastian | 53 | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | USTKA | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:00:20 | 00:14:46 | 00:29:52 | |
72 | JANKIEWICZ Helena | 80 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:00:23 | 00:17:48 | 00:36:50 | |
73 | HØYUM Per Arvid | 73 | VIKING LONG RUNNER | BERGEN | M-18 | 00:00:07 | 00:00:17 | 00:12:56 | 00:26:21 | |
74 | JĘDRASZKO Magda | 90 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:00:21 | 00:15:47 | 00:32:06 | |
75 | KLEJDYSZ Beata | 109 | SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:00:21 | 00:18:29 | 00:38:27 | |
76 | KURCZYK Zbigniew | 143 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:00:22 | 00:15:22 | 00:30:45 | |
77 | MICERSKI Tomasz | 173 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:00:22 | 00:15:44 | 00:31:38 | |
78 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 204 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:00:17 | 00:13:50 | 00:27:58 | ||
79 | PROTASEWICZ Andrzej | 214 | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:00:19 | 00:15:39 | 00:31:30 | ||
80 | RUTKOWSKI Artur | 229 | RUTKOWSKI TEAM | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:00:07 | 00:00:19 | 00:14:59 | 00:31:31 | |
81 | SIEMIĄTKOWSKI Robert | 234 | DROGERIE JASMIN DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:00:19 | 00:14:07 | 00:28:43 | |
82 | SIWEK Jarek | 235 | RAZ SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:00:21 | 00:15:26 | 00:31:47 | |
83 | SKOPP Sebastian | 237 | SŁUPSK | M-18 | 00:00:07 | 00:00:20 | 00:14:52 | 00:29:37 | ||
84 | SZAMREJ Wojciech | 256 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:07 | 00:00:16 | 00:13:46 | 00:28:38 | ||
85 | BIERNAT Marcin | 318 | SŁAWNO | M-18 | 00:00:07 | 00:00:21 | 00:14:27 | 00:30:56 | ||
86 | MAZUR Bartosz | 64 | SŁAWNO | M-18 | 00:00:08 | 00:00:20 | 00:15:43 | 00:32:19 | ||
87 | IWANIEC Dariusz | 75 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIERAKOWO | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:00:20 | 00:14:51 | 00:30:09 | |
88 | JAROSZ Dariusz | 87 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:00:19 | 00:14:53 | 00:29:35 | |
89 | KONCEWICZ Aneta | 112 | GDYNIA | K-18 | 00:00:08 | 00:00:21 | 00:16:08 | 00:33:04 | ||
90 | LAMPKOWSKI Krzysztof | 145 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:08 | 00:00:22 | 00:16:14 | 00:34:47 | ||
91 | KUŁAKOWSKI Dawid | 141 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:00:19 | 00:15:03 | 00:31:41 | |
92 | ŁAKOMSKI Wojciech | 156 | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:00:20 | 00:14:33 | 00:29:44 | ||
93 | LUPKE Marcin | 152 | STUDIO13DARLOWO | RUSKO | M-18 | 00:00:08 | 00:00:20 | 00:14:53 | 00:30:43 | |
94 | SKOWYRSKI Janusz | 238 | TKKF KOSZALIN | BIESIEKIERZ | M-50 | 00:00:08 | 00:00:20 | 00:15:33 | 00:32:30 | |
95 | WYGANOWSKI Andrzej | 303 | KB WYGAN | KOŁOBRZEG | M-70+ | 00:00:08 | 00:00:21 | 00:16:14 | 00:32:33 | |
96 | ZARZYCKI Dariusz | 305 | USTKA | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:00:19 | 00:15:31 | 00:31:39 | ||
97 | GRABOWSKA-LESISZ Aneta | 58 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:00:20 | 00:16:27 | 00:34:11 | ||
98 | GÓRNIAK Stanisław | 56 | SŁUPSK | M-50 | 00:00:09 | 00:00:25 | 00:19:05 | 00:38:59 | ||
99 | MIZERA Agnieszka | 179 | BYLEDOBIEC ANIN | LĘDOWO OSIEDLE | K-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:00:23 | 00:16:27 | 00:33:23 | |
100 | PIETRZAK Kamil | 207 | ACTIVE MALBORK | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:00:19 | 00:15:22 | 00:31:09 | |
101 | OSIŃSKA Anna | 197 | ACTIVE MALBORK | SŁUPSK | K-18 | 00:00:09 | 00:00:21 | 00:16:12 | 00:32:35 | |
102 | RASZPLA Radosław | 216 | BBL | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:00:21 | 00:15:36 | 00:32:26 | |
103 | SUCHTA Monika | 251 | GDAŃSK | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:00:22 | 00:18:08 | 00:37:20 | ||
104 | SPALIK Michał | 243 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M-18 | 00:00:09 | 00:00:20 | 00:15:21 | 00:31:26 | |
105 | SZABLA Ewelina | 255 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:00:19 | 00:14:43 | 00:29:47 | ||
106 | WILKOWSKI Krzysztof | 293 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:00:19 | 00:14:47 | 00:30:26 | ||
107 | WÓJCICKI Grzegorz | 301 | 1983. | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:00:21 | 00:15:02 | 00:30:32 | |
108 | MARCZAK Andrzej | 330 | ŻELKOWO | M-50 | 00:00:09 | 00:00:23 | 00:18:48 | 00:38:06 | ||
109 | DUDZIAK Piotr | 31 | KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:00:20 | 00:15:07 | 00:31:34 | |
110 | WALIŃSKA Agnieszka | 276 | BBL SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:00:22 | 00:16:14 | 00:32:26 | |
111 | WOLAŃSKI Mariusz | 299 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-50 | 00:00:09 | 00:00:21 | 00:16:57 | 00:34:57 | ||
112 | BURKIET Marek | 17 | JW 1223 | ROSNOWO | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:00:20 | 00:15:23 | 00:32:04 | |
113 | BRUSZEWSKA-GŁOMBIOWSKA Monika | 12 | GDYNIA | K-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:00:23 | 00:17:43 | 00:36:25 | ||
114 | GŁUCH Katarzyna | 48 | BIEGNIJMY.PL | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:00:23 | 00:17:20 | 00:35:16 | |
115 | GAWRON Piotr | 43 | KB GOCH BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:00:20 | 00:14:22 | 00:28:24 | |
116 | JĘDRASZCZYK Marek | 89 | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:00:19 | 00:15:00 | 00:30:32 | ||
117 | KAŃDUŁA Mariusz | 100 | WŁ SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:00:20 | 00:15:18 | 00:30:54 | |
118 | LASKA Agnieszka | 146 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:00:20 | 00:16:34 | 00:33:24 | |
119 | KUBIŃSKI Rafał | 139 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-50 | 00:00:10 | 00:00:21 | 00:16:00 | 00:32:56 | |
120 | MICHNO Joanna | 175 | SŁAWNO | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:00:24 | 00:17:41 | 00:35:59 | ||
121 | MEGIER Wojtek | 169 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:10 | 00:00:23 | 00:17:20 | 00:35:16 | ||
122 | RÓG Bartosz | 224 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:00:20 | 00:14:29 | 00:30:25 | |
123 | SPALIK Mariusz | 242 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:00:19 | 00:15:26 | 00:31:46 | |
124 | STORCZYK-RAK Agnieszka | 249 | SZCZECINEK | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:00:19 | 00:14:48 | 00:30:41 | ||
125 | BUZE Małgorzata | 18 | KS OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWNO | K-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:00:23 | 00:17:57 | 00:36:27 | |
126 | HRYHOROWICZ Joanna | 45 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:00:24 | 00:16:28 | 00:33:42 | |
127 | HOLAK Kamila | 72 | BBL SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:00:25 | 00:18:37 | 00:36:52 | |
128 | KACZMAREK Marta | 94 | SŁAWNO | K-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:00:23 | 00:18:07 | 00:36:38 | ||
129 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 126 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:00:23 | 00:16:59 | 00:35:03 | ||
130 | KUBIŃSKA Beata | 138 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-50 | 00:00:11 | 00:00:23 | 00:17:16 | 00:35:35 | |
131 | NAZARKO Małgorzata | 187 | BBL SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:00:25 | 00:18:37 | 00:36:52 | |
132 | MIKINKA Magdalena | 177 | SŁAWNO | K-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:00:21 | 00:16:53 | 00:34:16 | ||
133 | PENDRAK Kamil | 205 | SZCZECIN | M-18 | 00:00:11 | 00:00:20 | 00:15:02 | 00:29:41 | ||
134 | STOJEWSKA Katarzyna | 247 | JA_BEZ_SILNA | SŁAWNO | K-18 | 00:00:11 | 00:00:23 | 00:17:15 | 00:36:02 | |
135 | SULL Aga | 252 | WODNICA | K-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:00:25 | 00:18:50 | 00:38:21 | ||
136 | SULL Kacper | 253 | WODNICA | M-18 | 00:00:11 | 00:00:21 | 00:15:03 | 00:30:47 | ||
137 | TESKA Bartosz | 270 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:00:23 | 00:15:30 | 00:30:58 | |
138 | ZYCH Dorota | 313 | SŁAWNO | K-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:00:23 | 00:18:07 | 00:36:38 | ||
139 | TOPOLIŃSKI Ireneusz | 323 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:00:24 | 00:17:09 | 00:34:59 | |
140 | ANTOSIK Grażyna | 3 | KS OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWSKO | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 00:00:23 | 00:16:42 | 00:34:29 | |
141 | JANKOWSKI Grzegorz | 81 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:00:21 | 00:15:14 | 00:30:09 | |
142 | KONIECZNA Anka | 113 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:00:23 | 00:14:50 | 00:30:48 | |
143 | MODLISZEWSKA-BAJTEK Joanna | 181 | BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY W SŁAWNIE | SŁAWNO | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 00:00:29 | 00:19:13 | 00:39:26 | |
144 | PIĘTKO Joanna | 208 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:00:24 | 00:15:46 | 00:31:45 | ||
145 | PAKMUR Michał | 200 | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 00:00:24 | 00:17:33 | 00:36:19 | ||
146 | STĘPNIEWSKI Marcin | 246 | MARKOS RUNNING TEAM | SIEMIANICE | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:00:23 | 00:14:29 | 00:29:10 | |
147 | STOJEWSKI Jarosław | 248 | JA_BEZ_SILNA | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 00:00:19 | 00:14:56 | 00:30:29 | |
148 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | 264 | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:00:23 | 00:15:15 | 00:30:56 | ||
149 | ZDROWIECKI Artur | 309 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 00:00:22 | 00:15:39 | 00:32:19 | ||
150 | ZAWADA Andrzej | 306 | WYBRZEŻE OBJAZDA | WODNICA | M-50 | 00:00:12 | 00:00:22 | 00:16:24 | 00:35:35 | |
151 | BIERNAT Krzysztof | 317 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 00:00:24 | 00:16:49 | 00:34:16 | |
152 | MARIAK Adrian | 326 | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 00:00:23 | 00:16:15 | 00:33:39 | ||
153 | SZCZEPANIAK Jacek | 257 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KĘPICE | M-50 | 00:00:12 | 00:00:23 | 00:15:41 | 00:33:02 | |
154 | DĄBROWSKA Alicja | 27 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | K-50 | 00:00:13 | 00:00:24 | 00:17:25 | 00:34:38 | |
155 | GARSKA Joanna | 40 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | K-40 | 00:00:13 | 00:00:25 | 00:15:56 | 00:32:37 | |
156 | DOMASZK Zbigniew | 29 | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 00:00:22 | 00:15:29 | 00:31:27 | ||
157 | BOGACKA Lucyna | 7 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-50 | 00:00:13 | 00:00:24 | 00:17:27 | 00:35:11 | |
158 | GRABOWICZ Jerzy | 57 | TUPOT USTKA | USTKA | M-70+ | 00:00:13 | 00:00:24 | 00:17:15 | 00:34:46 | |
159 | GAWRYŚ Marcin | 44 | MAMY TO ! | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:00:23 | 00:15:02 | 00:30:03 | |
160 | JANKOWSKI Sławomir | 82 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-18 | 00:00:13 | 00:00:22 | 00:15:01 | 00:29:58 | |
161 | KOTARA-PAŁKA Małgorzata | 123 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:00:24 | 00:15:48 | 00:32:17 | ||
162 | MACHŁAJ Sonia | 158 | SŁAWNO | K-18 | 00:00:13 | 00:00:23 | 00:16:30 | 00:34:48 | ||
163 | PŁAZA Ryszard | 212 | DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 00:00:23 | 00:13:59 | 00:28:18 | |
164 | TOMCZAK Mikołaj | 272 | KĘPNO | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:00:23 | 00:17:00 | 00:34:29 | ||
165 | ŚWIEBODA Alicja | 266 | SŁAWNO | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:00:25 | 00:19:31 | 00:39:17 | ||
166 | WICENS Jacek | 283 | BOLESZEWO | BOLESZEWO | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:00:24 | 00:16:53 | 00:33:46 | |
167 | KARAŚ Radosław | 329 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:00:21 | 00:14:28 | 00:34:02 | |
168 | JARUGA Artur | 320 | MASZKOWO | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:00:25 | 00:18:05 | 00:36:53 | ||
169 | WIELGAT Łukasz | 286 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | PIEŃKOWO | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:00:24 | 00:15:27 | 00:31:42 | |
170 | WITENBERG Zbigniew | 294 | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:00:25 | 00:17:23 | 00:34:51 | ||
171 | CYWIŃSKA Agnieszka | 21 | MIASTKO | K-18 | 00:00:14 | 00:00:24 | 00:17:16 | 00:35:31 | ||
172 | GRZEGORCZYK Piotr | 61 | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:00:21 | 00:14:32 | 00:34:01 | ||
173 | GAWEŁ Zbigniew | 42 | SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-60 | 00:00:14 | 00:00:22 | 00:15:42 | 00:32:00 | |
174 | KOROLCZUK Karolina | 120 | SŁAWNO | K-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:00:25 | 00:19:11 | 00:39:24 | ||
175 | KUKIEŁA Tomasz | 140 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:00:24 | 00:15:40 | 00:30:32 | ||
176 | MALESZA-HOUSIN Joanna | 163 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:00:29 | 00:17:28 | 00:35:15 | |
177 | ŁAKOMSKA Wanda | 155 | SŁUPSK | K-60 | 00:00:14 | 00:00:18 | 00:16:50 | 00:34:05 | ||
178 | ROMAN Sylwia | 222 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:00:22 | 00:16:46 | 00:34:57 | |
179 | WIATRZYK Krzysztof | 282 | DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:00:25 | 00:16:06 | 00:33:08 | |
180 | TWOREK Józef | 321 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-50 | 00:00:14 | 00:00:26 | 00:18:04 | 00:36:46 | |
181 | STANIASZEK Bogusław | 328 | TUPOT USTKA | USTKA | M-60 | 00:00:14 | 00:00:30 | 00:18:30 | 00:38:29 | |
182 | SKIERKA Grzegorz | 236 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | KWASOWO | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:00:25 | 00:16:06 | 00:33:08 | |
183 | DUDEK Bartłomiej | 308 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | STARY KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:00:24 | 00:16:54 | 00:34:25 | |
184 | CHRISTYNIUK Piotr | 19 | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 00:00:24 | 00:17:36 | 00:36:47 | ||
185 | DWULIT Dominik | 33 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KĘPICE | M-18 | 00:00:15 | 00:00:23 | 00:15:29 | 00:31:59 | |
186 | KAZUSEK Jan | 104 | 'BRYZA' POSTOMINO | SŁAWNO | M-60 | 00:00:15 | 00:00:24 | 00:16:56 | 00:33:55 | |
187 | LASKA Hanna | 147 | SŁAWNO | K-18 | 00:00:15 | 00:00:27 | 00:20:58 | 00:44:27 | ||
188 | JAŚNIEWSKI Mariusz | 88 | NIEZRZESZONY | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 00:00:22 | 00:15:11 | 00:30:57 | |
189 | KONKEL Łukasz | 116 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 00:00:25 | 00:17:17 | 00:34:36 | ||
190 | KOWAL Zbigniew | 125 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 00:00:23 | 00:14:51 | 00:29:25 | |
191 | MAZIEC Beata | 166 | SŁAWNO | K-30 | 00:00:15 | 00:00:26 | 00:17:57 | 00:36:15 | ||
192 | MAZIEC Magdalena | 167 | SŁAWNO | K-30 | 00:00:15 | 00:00:26 | 00:17:56 | 00:36:14 | ||
193 | ŻYLICZ Paweł | 314 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-18 | 00:00:15 | 00:00:25 | 00:17:18 | 00:33:40 | |
194 | KONKEL Joanna | 114 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-50 | 00:00:15 | 00:00:24 | 00:17:36 | 00:35:33 | |
195 | WEGNER Aneta | 279 | USTKA | K-30 | 00:00:15 | 00:00:25 | 00:17:48 | 00:36:24 | ||
196 | ADAMELAK Krzysztof | 1 | GRUPA LOTNICZA DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 00:00:23 | 00:13:51 | 00:27:54 | |
197 | KANIOWSKI Jacek | 99 | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 00:00:27 | 00:16:24 | 00:33:25 | |
198 | JURA Kazimierz | 92 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M-60 | 00:00:16 | 00:00:24 | 00:17:49 | 00:36:35 | |
199 | KOWAL Wiktoria | 124 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-18 | 00:00:16 | 00:00:24 | 00:17:17 | 00:34:32 | |
200 | KONARSKA Monika | 111 | OSTROWIEC | K-18 | 00:00:16 | 00:00:26 | 00:19:11 | 00:39:09 | ||
201 | KONARSKA Joanna | 110 | OSTROWIEC | K-18 | 00:00:16 | 00:00:25 | 00:19:11 | 00:39:09 | ||
202 | KOWALCZYK Justyna | 127 | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | USTKA | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 00:00:26 | 00:19:36 | 00:40:36 | |
203 | SZMIGIERO Agnieszka | 260 | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | SŁUPSK | K-40 | 00:00:16 | 00:00:26 | 00:20:45 | 00:44:03 | |
204 | WIERZBICKI Sylwester | 288 | DARŁOWO | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 00:00:23 | 00:15:18 | 00:30:45 | ||
205 | METERA Piotr | 172 | RUNNERSWALDE DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 00:00:23 | 00:15:20 | 00:31:19 | |
206 | DWULIT Jakub | 34 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KĘPICE | M-18 | 00:00:17 | 00:00:24 | 00:16:42 | 00:34:26 | |
207 | GAFFKE Krzysztof | 38 | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:00:25 | 00:16:01 | 00:32:39 | |
208 | BARTKOWSKI Ryszard | 5 | KOWARY | M-60 | 00:00:17 | 00:00:26 | 00:17:40 | 00:38:01 | ||
209 | BUKOWSKI Bartosz | 14 | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:00:28 | 00:18:02 | 00:35:47 | ||
210 | BURDA Sebastian | 16 | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:00:26 | 00:16:46 | 00:33:58 | |
211 | GŁOWACZ Mariusz | 47 | M&S WIĘCEJ NIŻ OKNA | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:00:23 | 00:16:54 | 00:33:53 | |
212 | JAŃCZYK Krzysztof | 83 | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:00:26 | 00:14:59 | 00:29:51 | ||
213 | PUDŁO Paweł | 106 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 00:00:25 | 00:17:06 | 00:35:10 | |
214 | LEMAŃSKA Katarzyna | 148 | USTKA | K-18 | 00:00:17 | 00:00:26 | 00:17:41 | 00:35:58 | ||
215 | MAJ Agnieszka | 159 | SŁAWNO | K-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:00:26 | 00:19:30 | 00:39:34 | ||
216 | STRZELECKI Zbigniew | 250 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KORZYBIE | M-60 | 00:00:17 | 00:00:25 | 00:15:27 | 00:30:53 | |
217 | TKACZ-KRĄŻKO Ewa | 271 | SŁAWNO | K-18 | 00:00:17 | 00:00:25 | 00:19:21 | 00:39:28 | ||
218 | SZMIGIERO Sebastian | 261 | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 00:00:23 | 00:16:19 | 00:33:37 | |
219 | WENCŁAW-JUSZCZAK Marta | 280 | GRZYBOWO | K-40 | 00:00:17 | 00:00:26 | 00:20:06 | 00:44:02 | ||
220 | GAJEK Artur | 39 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KĘPICE | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 00:00:26 | 00:16:21 | 00:32:47 | |
221 | STASZYŃSKA Marianna | 8 | BTC ORZEŁ | BIAŁOGARD | K-60 | 00:00:18 | 00:00:28 | 00:21:29 | 00:43:35 | |
222 | DEMIDOK Mariusz | 28 | JW 1223 | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 00:00:26 | 00:17:07 | 00:36:21 | |
223 | GOŁUŃSKI Dawid | 52 | MIASTKO | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 00:00:27 | 00:16:04 | 00:32:20 | ||
224 | GOŁUŃSKA Renata | 51 | MIASTKO | K-30 | 00:00:18 | 00:00:27 | 00:15:34 | 00:30:45 | ||
225 | JAKUBOWSKI Krystian | 78 | CAPTAIN AMERICA VS THE FLASH | DARŁOWO | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 00:00:23 | 00:14:37 | 00:29:11 | |
226 | KRUSZYŃSKI Stanisław | 135 | RUNNERSWALDE DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M-50 | 00:00:18 | 00:00:25 | 00:17:12 | 00:34:08 | |
227 | ŁAKOMSKI Janusz | 157 | SŁUPSK | M-60 | 00:00:18 | 00:00:28 | 00:19:34 | 00:39:32 | ||
228 | WITKOWSKI Krzysztof | 298 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-50 | 00:00:18 | 00:00:22 | 00:15:29 | 00:31:42 | |
229 | BRZEZIŃSKI Łukasz | 13 | BIAŁOGARD | M-18 | 00:00:19 | 00:00:27 | 00:19:42 | 00:42:07 | ||
230 | BUKOWSKI Adam | 15 | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 00:00:28 | 00:19:32 | 00:39:26 | ||
231 | JĘDRUSZCZAK Izabela | 91 | SŁAWNO | K-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:00:25 | 00:17:16 | 00:34:44 | ||
232 | KORAB Szymon | 118 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KĘPICE | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:00:22 | 00:14:40 | 00:29:34 | |
233 | KOPERSKI Jan | 117 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-50 | 00:00:19 | 00:00:26 | 00:18:04 | 00:36:51 | |
234 | KRASIŃSKI Witold | 130 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 00:00:25 | 00:17:00 | 00:36:05 | ||
235 | ŁABEJSZA Łukasz | 153 | WOJOWNICY WÓDY | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:00:25 | 00:15:43 | 00:31:36 | |
236 | OLECHNOWICZ Zbigniew | 193 | TUPOT USTKA | SŁUPSK | M-60 | 00:00:19 | 00:00:26 | 00:16:25 | 00:33:25 | |
237 | PLATH-KOPERSKA Krystyna | 211 | SŁAWNO | K-50 | 00:00:19 | 00:00:26 | 00:18:04 | 00:36:52 | ||
238 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Danuta | 278 | PRORUNNING PROMOTION | BIESOWICE | K-50 | 00:00:19 | 00:00:25 | 00:17:28 | 00:35:24 | |
239 | BRESZKA Paweł | 10 | DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 00:00:27 | 00:19:21 | 00:39:03 | |
240 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Andrzej | 133 | LIPKA | M-50 | 00:00:20 | 00:00:26 | 00:18:11 | 00:36:32 | ||
241 | RASZPLA Ilona | 215 | CIOTECZKI.PL | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:20 | 00:00:26 | 00:19:33 | 00:39:00 | |
242 | SŁOMSKI Zenon | 240 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KORZYBIE | M-70+ | 00:00:20 | 00:00:28 | 00:18:53 | 00:40:18 | |
243 | SZKATULSKI Tomasz | 259 | RUNNERSWALDE DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M-18 | 00:00:20 | 00:00:28 | 00:18:31 | 00:38:35 | |
244 | WIKTOROWICZ Małgorzata | 289 | CIOTECZKI.PL | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:20 | 00:00:26 | 00:19:33 | 00:39:01 | |
245 | BASIAK Krystian | 322 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 00:00:25 | 00:17:05 | 00:36:19 | |
246 | LIGOCKA Aneta | 149 | SZCZECIN | K-40 | 00:00:20 | 00:00:25 | 00:17:39 | 00:35:08 | ||
247 | WITKOWSKI Dawid | 297 | SŁAWNO | M-18 | 00:00:20 | 00:00:26 | 00:16:09 | 00:33:26 | ||
248 | BALCERZAK Bogdan | 4 | ZSM DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M-50 | 00:00:21 | 00:00:26 | 00:19:12 | 00:38:51 | |
249 | HELLER Zdzisław | 67 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:00:21 | 00:00:26 | 00:19:01 | 00:39:32 | |
250 | KABACIŃSKI Bronisław | 93 | TUPOT USTKA | USTKA | M-70+ | 00:00:21 | 00:00:31 | 00:23:57 | 00:48:23 | |
251 | KRAWCZUK-KIEŁB Anna | 132 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | WIEKOWO | K-40 | 00:00:21 | 00:00:28 | 00:24:01 | 00:49:09 | |
252 | ORDAK Iwona | 195 | STARY JAROSŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:21 | 00:00:27 | 00:19:20 | 00:39:03 | ||
253 | TOMCZYK Mateusz | 274 | SŁAWNO | M-18 | 00:00:21 | 00:00:25 | 00:16:08 | 00:33:11 | ||
254 | BONISŁAWSKA Małgorzata | 319 | ZUZA&ZOSIA | SŁAWNO | K-30 | 00:00:21 | 00:00:26 | 00:19:26 | 00:40:01 | |
255 | KACZMAREK Agnieszka | 96 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:22 | 00:00:26 | 00:18:52 | 00:38:11 | ||
256 | KAZIMIERCZAK Leszek | 103 | CSSP KOSZALIN | NIEKŁONICE | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:00:26 | 00:17:31 | 00:34:29 | |
257 | KRAWCZUK Szymon | 131 | GEPARD GLEŹNOWO | GLEŹNOWO | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:00:26 | 00:16:30 | 00:32:08 | |
258 | MIECZKOWSKA Małgorzata | 176 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | DARŁOWO | K-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:00:26 | 00:19:05 | 00:38:29 | |
259 | PACAN Bartosz | 199 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:00:27 | 00:19:21 | 00:39:03 | |
260 | ŚWIETLIK Tomasz | 267 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:22 | 00:00:26 | 00:15:39 | 00:31:36 | ||
261 | WIDAWSKI Łukasz | 284 | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 00:00:26 | 00:17:58 | 00:36:50 | ||
262 | CZECH Roman | 23 | KB GOCH BYTÓW | SŁUPSK | M-60 | 00:00:23 | 00:00:26 | 00:19:07 | 00:38:29 | |
263 | GREBIENIK Andrzej | 59 | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 00:00:27 | 00:16:40 | 00:33:52 | ||
264 | HRANKOWSKA Monika | 74 | SŁUPSK | K-30 | 00:00:23 | 00:00:26 | 00:18:59 | 00:37:46 | ||
265 | HNATOWSKI Artur | 71 | SZYBKIE STOPY | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 00:00:26 | 00:19:12 | 00:40:02 | |
266 | KACZMAREK Łukasz | 95 | WOJOWNICY WÓDY | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 00:00:23 | 00:17:26 | 00:35:49 | |
267 | ROGALSKI Roberto | 220 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 00:00:25 | 00:17:15 | 00:35:32 | |
268 | SOLAK Halina | 241 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | K-60 | 00:00:23 | 00:00:29 | 00:24:44 | 00:51:03 | |
269 | WIECZOREK Jacek | 285 | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 00:00:27 | 00:18:52 | 00:39:45 | ||
270 | KUBIAK Paweł | 137 | DĘBNICA KASZUBSKA | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 00:00:26 | 00:19:07 | 00:39:54 | ||
271 | MOTOWIDŁO-ZAWADZKA Izabella | 183 | SŁUPSK | K-30 | 00:00:24 | 00:00:25 | 00:19:59 | 00:41:26 | ||
272 | MISZCZYK Jan | 178 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSIERZEWO | M-18 | 00:00:24 | 00:00:23 | 00:15:12 | 00:31:33 | |
273 | ZIOMKO Rafał | 327 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 00:00:25 | 00:15:57 | 00:31:17 | ||
274 | FELSKI Łukasz | 36 | LEGIA WARSZAWA | TORUN KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 00:00:26 | 00:17:33 | 00:35:07 | |
275 | JAROCKI Jarosław | 86 | GDYNIA | M-18 | 00:00:25 | 00:00:27 | 00:24:18 | 00:49:28 | ||
275 | JAROCKI Tomasz | 85 | GDYNIA | M-50 | 00:00:25 | 00:00:27 | 00:24:18 | 00:49:27 | ||
277 | JAROCKA Małgorzata | 84 | GDYNIA | K-18 | 00:00:25 | 00:00:27 | 00:24:18 | 00:49:27 | ||
278 | ROBAK Grzegorz | 218 | USTKA | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 00:00:27 | 00:16:56 | 00:33:55 | ||
279 | NOWAK Agnieszka | 190 | SŁUPSK | K-30 | 00:00:27 | 00:00:28 | 00:17:09 | 00:34:11 | ||
280 | MRUGALSKI Stanisław | 184 | MIASTKO | M-50 | 00:00:27 | 00:00:26 | 00:18:28 | 00:36:38 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
GRYBA Marcin | 60 | AŚNAEBAEM | SŁUPSK | M-30 | DNF | 00:00:24 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
RUBACHA Agata | 226 | SŁAWNO | K-18 | DNF | 00:00:22 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ZBYSZYŃSKA Joanna | 307 | WRZEŚNICA | K-18 | DNF | 00:00:25 DNF | 00:20:41 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 283 wynik(ów)