Organizator : | Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Sławnie |
Data : | 2018-05-19 |
Miejsce : | Sławno |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 289 |
Wystartowało : | 249 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 247 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | First_All 0.07km | End_All 3.38km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HURYŃ Ewa | 667 | DYNAFIT TEAM | SZCZECIN | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 00:12:48 | |
2 | TEREFENKO Joanna | 822 | LKS JANTAR USTKA | USTKA | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 00:12:58 | |
3 | ŁAGUTKO Kamila | 877 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | DARŁOWO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 00:13:46 | |
4 | NOWAK Agnieszka | 758 | 7BOW | SŁUPSK | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 00:14:05 | |
5 | KONKEL Agnieszka | 696 | KOSZALIN | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 00:14:18 | ||
6 | REGLIŃSKA Joanna | 786 | KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH BYTÓW | BYTÓW | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 00:14:24 | |
7 | JANTA-LIPIŃSKA Justyna | 672 | RUNTASTYCZNI TEAM BYTÓW | BYTÓW | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 00:14:34 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
TRZEBIATOWSKA Kinga | 829 | ŁUPAWA | K-Open | DNF | 00:00:23 DNF | 00:14:53 DNF | |||
9 | NIECKARZ Monika | 755 | SŁAWNO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 00:15:06 | ||
10 | HARBUTIAK Monika | 663 | CISOWO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 00:15:17 | ||
11 | CHABOWSKA Karolina | 819 | KB WYGAN | KOŁOBRZEG | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 00:15:18 | |
12 | CYRSON Anna | 628 | TENIS KLUB BYTÓW | BYTÓW | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 00:15:23 | |
13 | LEMAŃSKA Katarzyna | 723 | USB USTKA | USTKA | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 00:15:31 | |
14 | JĘDRASZKO Magda | 679 | MTS HAMER | MIASTKO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 00:15:37 | |
15 | SZABLA Ewelina | 813 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:15:41 | |
16 | SKOCZYŃSKA Renata | 801 | USB USTKA | USTKA | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 00:15:51 | |
17 | LEWANDOWSKA Beata | 724 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:15:57 | |
18 | KĘSIK Agnieszka | 692 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | SŁUPSK | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:15:58 | |
19 | CHORĄŻY Karolina | 626 | LEO-TEAM | KOSZALIN | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 00:16:13 | |
20 | ORŁOWSKA Agata | 888 | POSTOMINO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 00:16:17 | ||
21 | HERMAN Karina | 666 | SŁUPSK | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 00:16:26 | ||
22 | SAPIEJA Kasia | 799 | DARŁOWO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 00:16:28 | ||
23 | KULCZYK Katarzyna | 714 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | SŁAWSKO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 00:16:31 | |
24 | KACZMAREK Marta | 680 | SŁAWNO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 00:16:32 | ||
25 | JĘDRUSZCZAK Izabela | 677 | SŁAWNO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 00:16:41 | ||
26 | BIELEWICZ Anna | 613 | STOPA SŁUPSK | KOBYLNICA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 00:16:49 | |
27 | RUTECKA Sylwia | 793 | TUPOT-USTKA | USTKA | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 00:16:55 | |
28 | MIZERA Agnieszka | 747 | LĘDOWO-OSIEDLE | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 00:16:56 | ||
29 | MIKINKA Magdalena | 745 | SŁAWNO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 00:16:56 | |
30 | LASKA Agnieszka | 722 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 00:16:59 | |
31 | DĄBROWSKA Alicja | 636 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 00:17:02 | |
32 | ŁAKOMSKA Wanda | 728 | SŁUPSK | K-60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 00:17:02 | ||
33 | WEGNER Aneta | 835 | USB | USTKA | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:17:05 | |
34 | ANTOSIK Grażyna | 604 | KS OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWSKO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 00:17:16 | |
35 | GARSKA Joanna | 876 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 00:17:17 | |
36 | SZYBILSKA Martyna | 816 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 00:17:30 | ||
37 | KONKEL Joanna | 695 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 00:17:32 | |
38 | TURZYŃSKA Magdalena | 831 | KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH BYTÓW | BYTÓW | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 00:17:33 | |
39 | TRUSIAK Agnieszka | 826 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 00:17:38 | |
40 | MIECZKOWSKA Małgorzata | 743 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY | DARŁOWO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 00:17:44 | |
41 | PELA Hanna | 773 | USB USTKA | USTKA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 00:17:57 | |
42 | SAŁAJ Angelika | 798 | STAROSTWO POWIATOWE SŁUPSK | ZBYSZEWO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 00:18:02 | |
43 | ZARZYCKA Izabela | 854 | USTKA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 00:18:07 | ||
44 | CZAJKOWSKA-JEŻAK Agata | 881 | USB USTKA | USTKA | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 00:18:07 | |
45 | MOTYKOWSKA Ksenia | 750 | SŁAWNO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 00:18:14 | ||
46 | MACHŁAJ Sonia | 730 | SŁAWNO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 00:18:15 | ||
47 | BIERNAT Karolina | 674 | SŁAWNO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 00:18:15 | ||
48 | BUZE Małgorzata | 624 | OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWNO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 00:18:15 | |
49 | TKACZ-KRĄŻKO Ewa | 823 | SŁAWNO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 00:18:19 | ||
50 | PLATH-KOPERSKA Krystyna | 778 | SŁAWNO | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 00:18:44 | ||
51 | GRZEGORCZYK Kasia | 659 | SŁAWNO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 00:18:45 | ||
52 | KOMAR Agnieszka | 673 | SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 00:18:50 | |
53 | WACHHOLZ Beata | 833 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | SŁAWNO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 00:19:00 | |
54 | MAJ Agnieszka | 731 | SŁAWNO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 00:19:04 | ||
55 | OLEŚKIEWICZ Magda | 765 | USB USTKA | USTKA | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 00:19:04 | |
56 | ORDAK Iwona | 768 | SAMASOBIE | STARY JAROSŁAW | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 00:19:09 | |
57 | MARCZAK Małgorzata | 879 | ŻELKOWO | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 00:19:11 | ||
58 | KOROLCZUK Karolina | 702 | SŁAWNO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 00:19:17 | ||
59 | BAJTEK Joanna | 606 | BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY W SŁAWNIE | SŁAWNO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 00:19:18 | |
59 | KONARSKA Joanna | 694 | BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY W SŁAWNIE | OSTROWIEC | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 00:19:18 | |
61 | GRĄZKA Ewa | 887 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 00:19:23 | ||
62 | SKIERKA-KORDYLA Anna | 800 | KWASOWO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 00:19:28 | ||
63 | RUBACHA Agata | 790 | SŁAWNO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 00:19:38 | ||
64 | ZDUNEK Katarzyna | 856 | SŁAWNO | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 00:19:44 | ||
65 | SZKATULSKA Karolina | 814 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY | DARŁOWO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 00:19:46 | |
66 | STĘPIEŃ Karolina | 805 | SŁAWNO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 00:19:56 | ||
67 | MISZKE Magdalena | 746 | SŁAWNO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 00:20:12 | ||
68 | MOTOWIDŁO-ZAWADZKA Izabella | 749 | SŁUPSK | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 00:20:13 | ||
69 | WOŹNIAK Monika | 847 | SIEMIANICE | K-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 00:20:16 | ||
70 | MEGGER Agata | 740 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | SIEMIANICE | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 00:20:16 | |
71 | MAŁYSZEWICZ Teresa | 735 | BIAŁY BÓR | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:21:02 | ||
72 | BUDZYŃSKA Elżbieta | 620 | SŁUPSK | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 00:21:27 | ||
73 | PEŁKA Iwona | 865 | KOSZALIN | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 00:21:45 | ||
74 | SOLAK Halina | 767 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | K-60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 00:24:43 |
Znaleziono 74 wynik(ów)