Organizator : | Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Sławnie |
Data : | 2018-05-19 |
Miejsce : | Sławno |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 289 |
Wystartowało : | 249 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 247 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | First_All 0.07km | End_All 3.38km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRWAL Piotr | 639 | USTKA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 00:11:09 | ||
2 | ZWOLSKI Andrzej | 860 | RZEPNICA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 00:11:53 | ||
3 | WIERZEJSKI Sławomir | 840 | KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 00:12:17 | |
4 | SYWANYCZ Ireneusz | 812 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 00:12:18 | ||
5 | HERMAN Arkadiusz | 665 | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 00:12:47 | ||
6 | ANTOSIK Grzegorz | 605 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO, JW 1223 | MASŁOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 00:12:52 | |
7 | GLAZIK Dariusz | 651 | ZWOLAK TEAM | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 00:12:56 | |
8 | WEGNER Przemysław | 834 | USTKA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 00:13:06 | ||
9 | WIKTOROWICZ Sławomir | 841 | JW 1223/BLOG | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 00:13:10 | |
10 | NOWAKOWSKI Rafał | 759 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 00:13:49 | ||
11 | GÓRALSKI Jan | 655 | 12.SDZ | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 00:13:52 | |
12 | JAKUSZCZONEK Zbigniew | 670 | RADOSŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 00:13:52 | ||
13 | MAZUR Emiliusz | 739 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 00:13:53 | |
14 | CZERCHAWSKI Janusz | 632 | SIEMIANICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 00:14:04 | ||
15 | JANKOWSKI Grzegorz | 671 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:14:18 | |
16 | GARSKI Kryspin | 875 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:14:18 | |
17 | OLESZEK Jerzy | 764 | SZKOŁA PODOFICERSKA MW | GRABNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 00:14:20 | |
18 | ADAMELAK Krzysztof | 601 | GRUPA LOTNICZA DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:14:24 | |
19 | KAMELSKI Piotr | 682 | KS OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 00:14:29 | |
20 | TURCZYN Tomasz | 830 | 'DZIENNIK SŁAWIEŃSKI' | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 00:14:30 | |
21 | PROTASEWICZ Andrzej | 782 | SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 00:14:42 | |
22 | MUCHA Krzysztof | 752 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:14:47 | ||
23 | KASPERSKI Dariusz | 688 | BYDLINO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 00:14:50 | ||
24 | KAŃDUŁA Mariusz | 685 | WĘZEŁEK SŁUPSK | NOWY TOMYŚL | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 00:14:53 | |
25 | WIATRZYK Krzysztof | 836 | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 00:15:04 | ||
26 | PŁOSKI Krzysztof | 779 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY | BOBOLIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 00:15:14 | |
27 | JĘDRASZCZYK Marek | 678 | WĘZEŁEK SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 00:15:16 | |
28 | BURKIET Marek | 623 | JW 1223 | ROSNOWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:15:20 | |
29 | JAWORSKI Robert | 675 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | POSTOMINO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:15:28 | |
30 | ROGOŻA Ireneusz | 787 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:15:31 | ||
31 | PUŚCIAN Krzysztof | 784 | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W MANOWIE | MANOWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:15:34 | |
32 | GAJEK Artur | 645 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KĘPICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:15:44 | |
33 | KUCHAREK Marcin | 712 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:15:57 | |
34 | DUDZIAK Piotr | 642 | FOR-REST-RUN KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 00:16:03 | |
35 | MORDASZEWSKI Jarosław | 870 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 00:16:14 | ||
36 | ADRYAN Adam | 602 | CKB SŁUPSK | WIELICHIOWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 00:16:17 | |
37 | KANIOWSKI Jacek | 684 | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 00:16:19 | |
38 | CZERWIŃSKI Szczęsny | 633 | BIAŁOGARD | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 00:16:21 | ||
39 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | 882 | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 00:16:33 | ||
40 | BARSZCZEWSKI Sebastian | 611 | BŁĘKITNY PATROL WWF | MIELENKO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 00:16:46 | |
41 | PĘKAŁA Piotr | 775 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 00:17:03 | |
42 | DEMIDOK Mariusz | 637 | JEN 1223 | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 00:17:14 | |
43 | MICHALAK Wojciech | 742 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 00:17:35 | |
44 | CHRISTYNIUK Piotr | 889 | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 00:17:37 | ||
45 | ANDRZEJCZAK Sławomir | 603 | GRZESŁAW USTKA | USTKA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 00:17:40 | |
46 | SITKIEWICZ Mariusz | 872 | STARGARD | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 00:17:57 | ||
47 | KRYGIER Ireneusz | 711 | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | USTKA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 00:17:59 | |
48 | WOŹNIAK Dariusz | 846 | WWW.LIMO300C.COM | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 00:18:04 | |
49 | ŻURAWIK Piotr | 862 | KĘPICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 00:18:05 | ||
50 | KOWALEWSKI Jacek | 883 | BARCINO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 00:18:09 | ||
51 | GRZELAK Robert | 660 | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 00:18:16 | ||
52 | OGRODNICZUK Marek | 761 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 00:18:19 | ||
53 | TRUSIAK Miłosz | 827 | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 00:18:21 | ||
54 | ŚLEDŹ Andrzej | 821 | WĘZEŁEK SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 00:18:55 | |
55 | BRESZKA Paweł | 617 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 00:19:58 | |
56 | KOPCZYŃSKI Michał | 698 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 00:20:17 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
WÓJCIK Damian | 849 | RUNNERSWALDE DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M-40 | DNF | 00:00:42 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 57 wynik(ów)