Organizator : | Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Sławnie |
Data : | 2018-05-19 |
Miejsce : | Sławno |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 289 |
Wystartowało : | 249 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 247 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | First_All 0.07km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRWAL Piotr | 639 | USTKA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | ||
2 | MURAWSKI Paweł | 753 | 12 BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | |
3 | WILCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 842 | TYCHOWO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | ||
4 | GARSKI Dawid | 647 | MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | |
5 | POŁEĆ Arkadiusz | 781 | SOPOT | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | ||
6 | RUDNIK Krzysztof | 791 | KRĘPA SŁUPSKA | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | ||
7 | KĘPKA Adrian | 691 | WIEKOWO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | ||
8 | ZWOLSKI Andrzej | 860 | RZEPNICA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | ||
9 | WIERZEJSKI Sławomir | 840 | KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | |
10 | JAKUBEK Patryk | 669 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | |
11 | SYWANYCZ Ireneusz | 812 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | ||
12 | ROSIAK Damian | 788 | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | ||
13 | GLAZIK Dariusz | 651 | ZWOLAK TEAM | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | |
14 | CENDER Szymon | 625 | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | USTKA | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | |
15 | TELESIEWICZ Henryk | 863 | KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH BYTÓW | SŁAWNO | M-70+ | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | |
16 | HERMAN Arkadiusz | 665 | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | ||
17 | KAMIENIECKI Rafał | 683 | TUPOT-USTKA | USTKA | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | |
18 | KRUKOWSKI Błażej | 708 | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | ||
19 | RUTKOWSKI Ryszard | 795 | RUTKOWSKI TEAM | SIANÓW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | |
20 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 859 | TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | |
21 | DUDA Grzegorz | 641 | OSP BUKÓWKA | SŁUPSK | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | |
22 | NAGÓREK Krzysztof | 754 | SŁUPSK | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | ||
23 | KOŚCIELNIAK Robert | 704 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | |
24 | GAJLEWICZ Dominik | 646 | MTS HAMER | MIASTKO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | |
25 | WIKTOROWICZ Sławomir | 841 | JW 1223/BLOG | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | |
26 | ANTOSIK Grzegorz | 605 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO, JW 1223 | MASŁOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | |
27 | MAĆKOWIAK Krzysztof | 885 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | |
28 | MAZUR Emiliusz | 739 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | |
29 | TURCZYN Tomasz | 830 | 'DZIENNIK SŁAWIEŃSKI' | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | |
30 | CHUDY Henryk | 627 | SŁAWSKO | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | ||
31 | OLESZEK Jerzy | 764 | SZKOŁA PODOFICERSKA MW | GRABNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | |
32 | PROTASEWICZ Andrzej | 782 | SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | |
33 | GAWEŁ Zbigniew | 648 | MIASTO SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | |
34 | GŁOWACKI Włodzimierz | 652 | KOSZALIN | M-70+ | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | ||
35 | NOWAKOWSKI Rafał | 759 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | ||
36 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | 668 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | |
37 | BAKALARZ Adam | 608 | REHA OMT | DARŁOWO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | |
38 | GÓRALSKI Jan | 655 | 12.SDZ | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | |
39 | RÓG Bartosz | 789 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | |
40 | NIECKARZ Krzysztof | 756 | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | ||
41 | SKOWYRSKI Janusz | 802 | TKKF KOSZALIN | BIESIEKIERZ | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | |
42 | KURKUL Przemek | 718 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | PAŁÓWKO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | |
43 | MAJCHRZAK Łukasz | 732 | CENTRALNY POLIGON SIŁ POWIETRZNYCH | USTKA | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | |
44 | PIŁCZYŃSKI Zbigniew | 776 | SŁUPSK | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | ||
45 | KURKUL Janek | 717 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | PAŁÓWKO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | |
46 | CZERCHAWSKI Janusz | 632 | SIEMIANICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | ||
47 | MOROŃ Jarosław | 878 | Usb Ustka | USTKA | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | |
48 | KOPLIN Maciej | 700 | KALIOP POLAND | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | |
49 | KAMELSKI Piotr | 682 | KS OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | |
50 | SZCZĘSNY Piotr | 874 | LKBB PETK LĘBORK | ŁEBA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | |
51 | CZAJA Andrzej | 629 | ŁĘCZYCE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | ||
52 | KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 709 | E-UROLOG.EU | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | |
53 | MAJCHRZAK Dariusz | 733 | CENTRALNY POLIGON SIŁ POWIETRZNYCH | USTKA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | |
54 | RUTKOWSKI Artur | 794 | RUTKOWSKI TEAM | SIANÓW | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | |
55 | DUDZIAK Piotr | 642 | FOR-REST-RUN KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | |
56 | WEGNER Przemysław | 834 | USTKA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | ||
57 | RYGIELSKI Arkadiusz | 797 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | |
58 | OTTO Michał | 770 | BONIN | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | ||
59 | WÓJCICKI Grzegorz | 848 | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | ||
60 | GOSTOMCZYK Krzysztof | 654 | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | ||
61 | BARSZCZEWSKI Sebastian | 611 | BŁĘKITNY PATROL WWF | MIELENKO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | |
62 | BONISŁAWSKI Jarosław | 615 | MAM ŚWIRA | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | |
63 | JANKOWSKI Grzegorz | 671 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | |
64 | GARSKI Kryspin | 875 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | |
65 | MUCHA Krzysztof | 752 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | ||
66 | ROGOŻA Ireneusz | 787 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | ||
67 | KUCHAREK Marcin | 712 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | |
68 | JAWORSKI Robert | 675 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | POSTOMINO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | |
69 | TRZASKA Tomasz | 828 | WAŁBRZYCH | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | ||
70 | MAŁYSZEWICZ Andrzej | 736 | BIAŁY BÓR | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | ||
71 | OLECHNOWICZ Zbigniew | 762 | TUPOT-USTKA | SŁUPSK | M-70+ | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | |
72 | WILCZEWSKI Mariusz | 843 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWSKO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | |
73 | JAKUSZCZONEK Zbigniew | 670 | RADOSŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | ||
74 | ZIENOWICZ Michał | 858 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | ||
75 | CZYŻYKOWSKI Mateusz | 635 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | ||
76 | JAŻDŻEWSKI Sebastian | 676 | KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH BYTÓW | UGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | |
77 | WIATRZYK Krzysztof | 836 | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | ||
78 | CZAJA Marcin | 630 | ŁĘCZYCE | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | ||
79 | DZIESZUK Dariusz | 643 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | |
80 | ADAMELAK Krzysztof | 601 | GRUPA LOTNICZA DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | |
81 | STRUŚ Artur | 809 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | WRZEŚNICA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | |
82 | CZYŻYKOWSKI Krzysztof | 634 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | ||
83 | PUŚCIAN Krzysztof | 784 | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W MANOWIE | MANOWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | |
84 | GAJEK Artur | 645 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KĘPICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | |
85 | BURKIET Marek | 623 | JW 1223 | ROSNOWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | |
86 | KARAŚ Radosław | 686 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | |
87 | ZARZYCKI Darek | 855 | USTKA | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | ||
88 | LANDMANN Tobias | 721 | RINTELN | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | ||
89 | WIELGAT Łukasz | 838 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | PIEŃKOWO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | |
90 | KRAWCZUK Szymon | 707 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY | GLEŹNOWO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | |
91 | STRZELECKI Zbigniew | 810 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KORZYBIE | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | |
92 | GROTA Mariusz | 657 | NEONET | SŁUPSK | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | |
93 | MALINOWSKI Adam | 734 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | POMIŁOWO | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | |
94 | OLSZAR Grzegorz | 766 | DARŁOWO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | ||
95 | ŻURAWIK Piotr | 862 | KĘPICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | ||
96 | BARTNIK Marian | 612 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-70+ | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | |
97 | YALTUSHENKA Vitali | 850 | SZCZECIN | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | ||
98 | ADRYAN Adam | 602 | CKB SŁUPSK | WIELICHIOWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | |
99 | KAZUSEK Jan | 690 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | SŁAWNO | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | |
100 | KOPREK Łukasz | 701 | SŁONECZNY PATROL KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | |
101 | PŁOSKI Krzysztof | 779 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY | BOBOLIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | |
102 | LUPKE Marcin | 727 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY | RUSKO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | |
103 | ORLOWSKI Maciej | 769 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY | DARŁOWO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | |
104 | SZKATULSKI Tomasz | 815 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY | DARŁOWO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | |
105 | BUTOWICZ Adam | 880 | SZCZECINEK | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | ||
106 | ANDRZEJCZAK Sławomir | 603 | GRZESŁAW USTKA | USTKA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | |
107 | KRYGIER Ireneusz | 711 | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | USTKA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | |
108 | TRUSIAK Miłosz | 827 | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | ||
109 | WOŹNIAK Dariusz | 846 | WWW.LIMO300C.COM | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | |
110 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | 882 | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | ||
111 | OLESZCZUK Dominik | 763 | SZCZECIN | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | ||
112 | JĘDRASZCZYK Marek | 678 | WĘZEŁEK SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |
113 | LITZBARSKI Marek | 726 | DUDYCZ RUN | PUCK | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |
114 | DOBOSZ Łukasz | 638 | DOBRZYKOWICE | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | ||
115 | KANIOWSKI Jacek | 684 | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |
116 | ZIELIŃSKI Łukasz | 857 | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | ||
117 | KAZIMIEROWICZ Radosław | 689 | VTT KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |
118 | ZALEWSKI Grzegorz | 852 | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | USTKA | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |
119 | CHRISTYNIUK Piotr | 889 | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | ||
120 | GRZELAK Robert | 660 | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | ||
121 | BANCEWICZ Tomasz | 609 | SALON KOSMETYCZNY DIAMENT SŁUPSK | SWOCHOWO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | |
122 | STRZEMBOWICZ Mariusz | 811 | DZIKI SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | |
123 | GAWEŁ Andrzej | 649 | ROLGAW | SŁUPSK | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | |
124 | KAŃDUŁA Mariusz | 685 | WĘZEŁEK SŁUPSK | NOWY TOMYŚL | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | |
125 | KASPERSKI Dariusz | 688 | BYDLINO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | ||
126 | TOPOLIŃSKI Ireneusz | 825 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | |
127 | SZYMCZEWSKI Dariusz | 818 | SŁAWNO | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | ||
128 | KRUSZYNSKI Stanisław | 710 | KLUBMORSÓW, DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY | DARŁOWO | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | |
129 | GRĄBCZEWSKI Rafał | 656 | KŁOS | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | ||
130 | STANIASZEK Bogusław | 884 | TUPOT USTKA | GŁOBINA CICHA | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | |
131 | KUPREWICZ Grzegorz | 716 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | |
132 | SŁOMSKI Zenon | 803 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KORZYBIE | M-70+ | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | |
133 | URBANIAK Szymon | 832 | WRZESNICA | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | |
134 | DEMIDOK Mariusz | 637 | JEN 1223 | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | |
135 | KAZIMIERCZAK Leszek | 864 | PORUNNY TEAM | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | |
136 | PODLAK Piotr | 780 | USTKA | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | ||
137 | BAJTEK Przemek | 607 | BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY W SŁAWNIE | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | |
138 | WIECZOREK Jacek | 837 | SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | |
139 | KLASA Jan | 873 | UG Czarna Dąbrówka | NOŻYNO | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | |
140 | GŁOWACZ Mariusz | 653 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | ||
141 | MARIAK Adrian | 737 | BYLIOTYLI | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | |
142 | KACZMAREK Łukasz | 681 | WOJOWNICY WÓDY | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | |
143 | SOLECKI Łukasz | 869 | STARGARD | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | ||
144 | KISIEL Łukasz | 868 | STARGARD | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | ||
145 | CZECH Roman | 631 | KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH BYTÓW | SŁUPSK | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | |
146 | ŚLEDŹ Andrzej | 821 | WĘZEŁEK SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | |
147 | KOPCZYŃSKI Michał | 698 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | |
148 | ŻUCHOWSKI Jacek | 861 | BYLIOTYLI | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | |
149 | MORDASZEWSKI Jarosław | 870 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | ||
150 | BOŻEK Łukasz | 616 | ZABIEGANY MORPOL | SŁUPSK | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | |
151 | SITKIEWICZ Mariusz | 872 | STARGARD | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | ||
152 | BŁASZCZYK Tadeusz | 614 | STARY JAROSŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | ||
153 | FOLWARCZNY Jarosław | 871 | STARGARD | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | ||
154 | CZERWIŃSKI Szczęsny | 633 | BIAŁOGARD | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | ||
155 | WITKOWSKI Krzysztof | 844 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | |
156 | MICHALAK Wojciech | 742 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | |
157 | KOWALEWSKI Jacek | 883 | BARCINO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | ||
158 | OGRODNICZUK Marek | 761 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | ||
159 | ŁAKOMSKI Janusz | 729 | SŁUPSK | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | ||
160 | BRESZKA Paweł | 617 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | |
161 | HELLER Zdzisław | 664 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | |
162 | PĘKAŁA Piotr | 775 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | |
163 | GAWĘDA Emil | 650 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY | STARY JAROSŁAW | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | |
164 | TOMCZAK Mikołaj | 824 | KĘPNO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | ||
165 | KOPERSKI Jan | 699 | SŁAWNO | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | ||
166 | GRZEGORCZYK Piotr | 658 | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
WÓJCIK Damian | 849 | RUNNERSWALDE DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M-40 | DNF | 00:00:42 DNF | ||
168 | RĄCZKOWSKI Włodzimierz | 785 | FUNDACJA DZIEDZICTWO - SŁAWNO | TERESPOTOCKIE | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | |
169 | SZYSZKOWSKI Tomasz | 820 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | |
170 | BUKOWSKI Bartosz | 621 | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | ||
171 | MAZUROWSKI Karol | 867 | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | ||
172 | PARWANICKI Wiktor | 772 | TUPOT-USTKA | WLYNKOWKO | M-70+ | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | |
173 | PLACEK Patryk | 866 | RZYSZCZEWO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | ||
174 | MRUGALSKI Stanisław | 751 | MIASTKO | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | ||
175 | STOPNICKI Ignacy | 808 | TUPOT-USTKA | USTKA | M-70+ | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 |
Znaleziono 175 wynik(ów)