Organizator : | Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Sławnie |
Data : | 2019-05-18 |
Miejsce : | Sławno |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 280 |
Wystartowało : | 228 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 228 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | First_All 0.07km | End_All 3.38km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DĄBROWSKI Przemysław | 26 | AGRO-METAL OSTROŁĘKA | RZEKUŃ | M-Open | 00:00:12 | 00:10:49 | |
2 | DRWAL Piotr | 30 | USB USTKA | USTKA | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:11:02 | |
3 | WIRKUS Łukasz | 279 | LKB im.Braci Petk | SZCZECINEK | M-Open | 00:00:14 | 00:11:04 | |
4 | WITKOWSKI Mateusz | 256 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:13 | 00:11:04 | |
5 | PERLIK Tomasz | 173 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M-Open | 00:00:15 | 00:11:38 | |
6 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | 167 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:15 | 00:11:39 | |
7 | RYBARCZYK Jan | 201 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | DARŁOWO | M-50 | 00:00:15 | 00:11:39 | |
8 | BURZYŃSKI Aleksander | 19 | TADMOT HURTOWNIA MOTORYZACYJNA | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:12:03 | |
9 | ZWOLSKI Andrzej | 266 | ŚCIGAŁ TEAM | RZEPNICA | M-50 | 00:00:14 | 00:12:03 | |
10 | WILCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 252 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:15 | 00:12:16 | |
11 | KRYCZKA Stanisław | 106 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M-50 | 00:00:16 | 00:12:32 | |
12 | MIERZWA Witold | 144 | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 00:12:37 | ||
13 | JAKUBEK Patryk | 58 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-Open | 00:00:15 | 00:12:38 | |
13 | WIRKUS Antonina | 278 | MKL SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K-Open | 00:00:15 | 00:12:38 | |
15 | RUDNIKOWSKI Maciej | 196 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY / BIEGUZDROWISKOWY.PL | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 00:12:54 | |
16 | OLESZCZUK Dominik | 163 | SZCZECIN | M-Open | 00:00:21 | 00:13:01 | ||
17 | ROSIAK Damian | 194 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:17 | 00:13:01 | |
18 | WIKTOROWICZ Sławomir | 250 | JW 1223 /BLOG | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 00:13:13 | |
19 | GLAZIK Dariusz | 43 | ŚCIGAŁ TEAM | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 00:13:18 | |
20 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | 57 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 00:13:18 | |
21 | RYGIELSKI Arkadiusz | 204 | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:18 | 00:13:20 | ||
22 | PŁAZA Ryszard | 180 | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 00:13:22 | ||
23 | KURKUL Janek | 112 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | PAŁÓWKO | M-Open | 00:00:19 | 00:13:22 | |
24 | WEGNER Przemysław | 242 | USTKA | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 00:13:26 | ||
25 | GAŁKOWSKI Dariusz | 38 | SŁAWSKO | M-50 | 00:00:14 | 00:13:28 | ||
26 | KOZA Kamil | 99 | CENTRALNY POLIGON SIŁ POWIETRZNYCH | USTKA | M-Open | 00:00:18 | 00:13:33 | |
27 | KRUKOWSKI Błażej | 103 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 00:13:34 | |
28 | ŻYLICZ Paweł | 269 | STOPA SŁUPSK / USB USTKA | SŁUPSK | M-Open | 00:00:18 | 00:13:46 | |
29 | RYBA Paweł | 199 | USB USTKA | GRABNO | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 00:13:49 | |
30 | TŁUSTEK Łukasz | 230 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | RUSINOWO | M-Open | 00:00:18 | 00:13:51 | |
31 | NAGÓREK Krzysztof | 153 | TUPOT USTKA | SŁUPSK | M-60 | 00:00:19 | 00:13:52 | |
32 | MATYSIAK Katarzyna | 139 | FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K-Open | 00:00:16 | 00:13:52 | |
33 | WÓJCICKI Grzegorz | 259 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:15 | 00:13:58 | |
34 | KRAWCZUK Szymon | 101 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY | GLEŹNOWO | M-Open | 00:00:20 | 00:14:01 | |
35 | KOPLIN Maciej | 90 | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:18 | 00:14:01 | ||
36 | WĘGRZYN Rafał | 244 | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 00:14:03 | ||
37 | MŁYNARCZYK Zbigniew | 146 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | 00:00:22 | 00:14:05 | ||
38 | WĘSIERSKI Krystian | 245 | DRUTEX | BYTÓW | M-Open | 00:00:21 | 00:14:05 | |
39 | BRZOZOWSKI Piotr | 105 | AKTYWNI POTOMINO | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:19 | 00:14:08 | |
40 | JANKOWSKI Grzegorz | 59 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 00:14:09 | |
41 | ANTOSIK Grzegorz | 6 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | MASŁOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 00:14:10 | |
42 | WILUSZ Krzysztof | 254 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-Open | 00:00:19 | 00:14:12 | |
43 | TURCZYN Tomasz | 236 | 'DZIENNIK SŁAWIEŃSKI' | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 00:14:14 | |
44 | PĘKAŁA Piotr | 175 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 00:14:15 | ||
45 | BENTKOWSKA Natalia | 10 | PRĄDOCIN | K-Open | 00:00:18 | 00:14:16 | ||
46 | MANIKOWSKI Przemysław | 132 | BORZYTUCHOM | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 00:14:19 | ||
47 | WASZAK Karol | 241 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KĘPICE | M-Open | 00:00:23 | 00:14:20 | |
48 | SZCZEPANIAK Jacek | 219 | LUB WYBIERZ Z LISTY | KĘPICE | M-50 | 00:00:24 | 00:14:26 | |
49 | NOWAK Jacek | 158 | BOLESZEWO | M-50 | 00:00:23 | 00:14:31 | ||
50 | KAMELSKI Piotr | 274 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 00:14:34 | |
51 | KUCHAREK Marcin | 107 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 00:14:36 | |
52 | RYBICKI Andrzej | 202 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | MALECHOWO | M-Open | 00:00:18 | 00:14:40 | |
53 | ŻURAWIK Piotr | 268 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KĘPICE | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 00:14:40 | |
54 | NIECKARZ Krzysztof | 156 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:20 | 00:14:40 | |
55 | ROSIAK Jacek | 195 | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 00:14:41 | ||
56 | OLESZEK Jerzy | 164 | SZKOŁA PODOFICERSKA MW | GRABNO | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 00:14:43 | |
57 | KUŁAKOWSKI Dawid | 110 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 00:14:45 | |
58 | RUTKOWSKI Ryszard | 198 | KOSZALIŃSKI RANKING BIEGACZY | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:21 | 00:14:48 | |
59 | WIELGAT Łukasz | 249 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | POSTOMINO | M-Open | 00:00:24 | 00:14:49 | |
60 | GOSTOMCZYK Krzysztof | 44 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 00:14:50 | |
61 | NIECKARZ Monika | 155 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-Open | 00:00:19 | 00:14:51 | |
62 | BAKALARZ Adam | 8 | REHA OMT | DARŁOWO | M-Open | 00:00:24 | 00:14:54 | |
63 | SALAMONIK Piotr | 205 | SŁUPSK | M-50 | 00:00:19 | 00:14:56 | ||
64 | OLSZAR Grzegorz | 165 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY | DARŁOWO | M-Open | 00:00:25 | 00:14:56 | |
65 | CHORĄŻY Karolina | 22 | LEO-TEAM | KOSZALIN | K-Open | 00:00:21 | 00:15:01 | |
66 | URBANIAK Szymon | 239 | CSSP KOSZALIN | WRZEŚNICA | M-Open | 00:00:29 | 00:15:02 | |
67 | STRUŚ Artur | 215 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | SŁAWNO | M-50 | 00:00:25 | 00:15:07 | |
68 | MATUSZYŃSKI Mirosław | 138 | KB GOCH BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 00:15:09 | |
69 | FIERKA Tomasz | 33 | KLUB 42.2 LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M-Open | 00:00:23 | 00:15:09 | |
70 | JAROSZEWICZ Barbara | 61 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | 00:00:30 | 00:15:10 | ||
71 | BAJTEK Przemysław | 277 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:30 | 00:15:11 | |
72 | SOMINKA Andrzej | 210 | SSB (SOBIESAMBIEGAM) | DARŁOWO | M-50 | 00:00:29 | 00:15:17 | |
73 | KACHLICKI Kamil | 66 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 00:15:18 | ||
74 | SKOCZYŃSKA Renata | 207 | USB USTKA | USTKA | K-Open | 00:00:17 | 00:15:18 | |
75 | TOMCZAK Dominik | 231 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 00:15:19 | |
76 | ANTOSIAK Grzegorz | 4 | DECATHLON POWER SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-Open | 00:00:31 | 00:15:20 | |
77 | KACZMAREK Marta | 67 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-Open | 00:00:22 | 00:15:21 | |
78 | TREDER Marian | 233 | ŁOSINO | M-50 | 00:00:25 | 00:15:24 | ||
79 | BONISŁAWSKI Jarosław | 13 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:42 | 00:15:25 | |
80 | MARKIEWICZ Barbara | 136 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | 00:00:19 | 00:15:31 | ||
81 | KLEBBA Artur | 80 | DRUTEX | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 00:15:35 | |
82 | LEMAŃSKA Katarzyna | 117 | USB USTKA | USTKA | K-Open | 00:00:22 | 00:15:36 | |
83 | LEWANDOWSKA Beata | 120 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-40 | 00:00:21 | 00:15:36 | |
84 | PROTASEWICZ Andrzej | 183 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 00:15:37 | |
85 | ZAWADA Andrzej | 262 | WODNICA | M-50 | 00:00:28 | 00:15:37 | ||
86 | GUZIK Piotr | 48 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | 00:00:28 | 00:15:38 | ||
87 | DERLIŃSKI Adam | 27 | TORNADO KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 00:15:40 | |
88 | KLUCZEWSKA Emilia | 82 | RUNTASTYCZNI TEAM BYTÓW | BYTÓW | K-Open | 00:00:31 | 00:15:42 | |
89 | GAWEŁ Zbigniew | 41 | POMERIDERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-60 | 00:00:24 | 00:15:42 | |
90 | RASZPLA Radosław | 191 | BBL | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 00:15:44 | |
91 | BUKOWSKI Bartosz | 18 | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:29 | 00:15:45 | ||
92 | SZEWCZYK Wioletta | 220 | ZABIEGANI Z LEŚNEJ | LEŚNA | K-40 | 00:00:28 | 00:15:46 | |
93 | LUDWIKOWSKI Marek | 124 | DZIERŻĘCIN | M-Open | 00:00:29 | 00:15:47 | ||
94 | NAGÓRNY Sławomir | 154 | SŁAWNO | M-50 | 00:00:17 | 00:15:53 | ||
95 | HERMAN Karina | 54 | SŁUPSK | K-40 | 00:00:22 | 00:15:54 | ||
96 | STRZELECKI Zbigniew | 216 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KORZYBIE | M-60 | 00:00:28 | 00:15:55 | |
97 | ANTKOWIAK Sebastian | 3 | DB - ACTIVE | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 00:15:56 | |
98 | LIPNIEWICZ Paweł | 123 | LIPNE MUMIE | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:30 | 00:15:57 | |
99 | KULCZYK Katarzyna | 109 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | SŁAWSKO | K-Open | 00:00:20 | 00:16:03 | |
100 | KĘSIK Agnieszka | 79 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | SŁUPSK | K-Open | 00:00:26 | 00:16:04 | |
101 | HANN Grzegorz | 51 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 00:16:05 | |
102 | RUTKOWSKI Artur | 197 | KOSZALIŃSKI RANKING BIEGACZY | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:23 | 00:16:06 | |
103 | KARAŚ Radosław | 72 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-Open | 00:00:35 | 00:16:06 | |
104 | DERLIŃSKI Jacek | 28 | AKADEMIA POMORSKA | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:30 | 00:16:07 | |
105 | GAJEK Artur | 34 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KĘPICE | M-40 | 00:00:29 | 00:16:09 | |
106 | MOTYKOWSKA Ksenia | 149 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-Open | 00:00:23 | 00:16:09 | |
107 | NOWICKI Mateusz | 161 | CENTRUM SZKOLENIA MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ | USTKA | M-Open | 00:00:37 | 00:16:10 | |
108 | ORLOWSKI Maciej | 166 | DARŁOWO | M-Open | 00:00:28 | 00:16:10 | ||
109 | PODLAK Piotr | 182 | USTKA | M-Open | 00:00:29 | 00:16:11 | ||
110 | KAŚNICKA Tamara | 76 | POTĘGOWO | K-40 | 00:00:28 | 00:16:12 | ||
111 | KAZIMIERCZAK Leszek | 77 | CSSP KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:29 | 00:16:12 | |
112 | BARYŁA Tomasz | 9 | GDYNIA | M-40 | 00:00:29 | 00:16:13 | ||
113 | PAWLIK Krystian | 168 | USTKA | USTKA | M-Open | 00:00:27 | 00:16:13 | |
114 | DRULIK-HOŁUB Marta | 29 | TORNADO KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:23 | 00:16:14 | |
115 | HORBACZ Grzegorz | 56 | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 00:16:16 | ||
116 | JAWORSKI Robert | 62 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | PIESZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 00:16:17 | |
117 | ZĘBALA Dariusz | 263 | DRUTEX | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 00:16:19 | |
118 | KARGUL Jacek | 73 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:34 | 00:16:20 | |
119 | KANIOWSKI Jacek | 71 | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 00:16:23 | |
120 | DRZEWIECKA Justyna | 31 | DARŁOWO | K-Open | 00:00:25 | 00:16:28 | ||
121 | LASKA Agnieszka | 116 | MKS ŚWIĘC SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-40 | 00:00:30 | 00:16:30 | |
122 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | 225 | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 00:16:34 | ||
123 | NIWIŃSKI Grzegorz | 157 | TUPOT USTKA | USTKA | M-60 | 00:00:42 | 00:16:35 | |
124 | GÓRSKI Michał | 45 | DĄBKI | M-Open | 00:00:24 | 00:16:41 | ||
125 | JOCHYM Mariusz | 65 | WKURW_TEAM | ROSNOWO | M-Open | 00:00:36 | 00:16:42 | |
126 | OLECHNOWICZ Zbigniew | 162 | TUPOT USTKA | SŁUPSK | M-70+ | 00:00:23 | 00:16:42 | |
127 | MAREK Piotr | 134 | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 00:16:45 | ||
128 | ZARZYCKI Dariusz | 261 | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | USTKA | M-40 | 00:00:36 | 00:16:48 | |
129 | ZARZYCKA Izabela | 260 | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | USTKA | K-40 | 00:00:36 | 00:16:48 | |
130 | TELESIEWICZ Henryk | 229 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-70+ | 00:00:23 | 00:16:48 | |
131 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 222 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-Open | 00:00:26 | 00:16:48 | |
132 | PIĄTKOWSKI Michał | 176 | CZARNI SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-Open | 00:00:29 | 00:16:50 | |
133 | MIKINKA Magdalena | 145 | SŁAWNO | K-Open | 00:00:30 | 00:16:52 | ||
134 | HARBUTIAK Monika | 52 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | CISOWO | K-Open | 00:00:30 | 00:16:56 | |
135 | KOPOWSKA Beata | 91 | SŁAWNO | K-Open | 00:00:25 | 00:16:58 | ||
136 | WENCŁAWSKI Michał | 243 | DECATHLON POWER SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-Open | 00:00:31 | 00:17:00 | |
137 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 95 | FOR-REST-RUN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:36 | 00:17:04 | |
138 | BRODACKA Katarzyna | 15 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | 00:00:29 | 00:17:07 | ||
139 | JĘDRUSZCZAK Izabela | 64 | SŁAWNO | K-40 | 00:00:26 | 00:17:08 | ||
140 | KRASIŃSKI Witold | 100 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 00:17:09 | ||
141 | KACZMAREK Krzysztof | 68 | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:27 | 00:17:10 | ||
142 | BOROWIEC Mariusz | 14 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:40 | 00:17:11 | ||
143 | SZYMAŃSKI Mateusz | 224 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M-Open | 00:00:31 | 00:17:11 | |
144 | KAMIŃSKI Tomasz | 70 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:33 | 00:17:11 | |
145 | REDLAK Tomasz | 193 | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 00:17:12 | ||
146 | HAŁAJKO Magdalena | 280 | KOSZALIN | K-Open | 00:00:27 | 00:17:12 | ||
147 | TYRKA Emil | 238 | KĘPICE | M-Open | 00:00:28 | 00:17:13 | ||
148 | TYRKA Małgorzata | 237 | KĘPICE | K-Open | 00:00:27 | 00:17:13 | ||
149 | WILCZYŃSKI Piotr | 253 | JEZIERZYCE | M-Open | 00:00:26 | 00:17:13 | ||
150 | GAŁECKI Jacek | 35 | TEAM MATEUSZ POLSKI | KARLINO | M-50 | 00:00:24 | 00:17:14 | |
151 | ART Kamila | 7 | NIEMICA | K-Open | 00:00:40 | 00:17:15 | ||
152 | KASPROWICZ Sebastian | 75 | JW 3411 | MRZEŻYNO | M-Open | 00:00:39 | 00:17:15 | |
153 | SPOLSKA Weronika | 211 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | 00:00:36 | 00:17:16 | ||
154 | PRYZWAN Karolina | 186 | RUSKO | K-Open | 00:00:33 | 00:17:17 | ||
155 | HAŁKA Arkadiusz | 49 | TRUCHT ŁOBEZ | ŁOBEZ | M-40 | 00:00:38 | 00:17:19 | |
156 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Danuta | 85 | BIESOWICE | K-50 | 00:00:27 | 00:17:21 | ||
157 | KOS Krystian | 93 | CENTRALNY POLIGON SIŁ POWIETRZNYCH | KOBYLNICA | M-Open | 00:00:36 | 00:17:22 | |
158 | KONKEL Joanna | 88 | MKS ŚWIĘC SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-50 | 00:00:31 | 00:17:24 | |
159 | ANDRZEJCZAK Sławomir | 2 | GRZESŁAW USTKA | LĘDOWO-OSIEDLE | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 00:17:25 | |
160 | CHUDY Henryk | 23 | KS OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE SŁAWSKO | SŁAWSKO | M-60 | 00:00:24 | 00:17:26 | |
161 | SZYMCZEWSKI Szymon | 227 | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:38 | 00:17:27 | ||
162 | ŁAKOMSKA Wanda | 126 | ŁAKOMSCY NA BIEGANIE! | SŁUPSK | K-60 | 00:00:22 | 00:17:32 | |
163 | NOWAK Marek | 159 | DARŁOWO | M-Open | 00:00:40 | 00:17:33 | ||
164 | NOWAK Wioleta | 160 | DARŁOWO | K-Open | 00:00:40 | 00:17:33 | ||
165 | SUCHANOWSKI Zygmunt | 217 | RESPECT LOTYŃ | LOTYŃ | M-50 | 00:00:29 | 00:17:34 | |
166 | PELA Hanna | 170 | USB USTKA | WODNICA | K-40 | 00:00:25 | 00:17:35 | |
167 | PRUSZAK Aneta | 185 | RUNTASTYCZNI TEAM BYTÓW | BYTÓW | K-Open | 00:00:31 | 00:17:36 | |
168 | SZYSZKOWSKI Tomasz | 228 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:27 | 00:17:40 | ||
169 | LEŚNIEWSKI Bartosz | 119 | JW 3411 | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:39 | 00:17:43 | |
170 | GAŁKOWSKA Patrycja | 36 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | SŁAWSKO | K-Open | 00:00:31 | 00:17:44 | |
171 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | 96 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-60 | 00:00:33 | 00:17:45 | |
172 | RYCHLIŃSKI Damian | 203 | WATAHA-ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | SŁUPSK | M-Open | 00:00:36 | 00:17:46 | |
173 | ZIELIŃSKA Marzena | 264 | DECATHLON POWER SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-40 | 00:00:27 | 00:17:49 | |
174 | KOCIOŁEK Robert | 84 | SŁUPSK | M-50 | 00:00:28 | 00:17:49 | ||
175 | RATAJCZYK Monika | 192 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | 00:00:38 | 00:17:55 | ||
176 | MALINOWSKI Adam | 130 | MKS ŚWIĘC SŁAWNO | POMIŁOWO | M-60 | 00:00:32 | 00:17:58 | |
177 | BIERNAT Karolina | 276 | SŁAWNO | K-Open | 00:00:36 | 00:17:58 | ||
178 | PUŚCIAN Krzysztof | 189 | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W MANOWIE | MANOWO | M-40 | 00:00:38 | 00:17:59 | |
179 | WOŹNIAK Dariusz | 258 | WWW.LIMO300C.COM | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 00:18:00 | |
180 | MROZIK Joanna | 150 | SŁUPSK | K-Open | 00:00:27 | 00:18:01 | ||
181 | KULAWIŃSKI Marek | 108 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 00:18:03 | ||
182 | ANTOSIK Grażyna | 5 | KS OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE SŁAWSKO | ŻUKOWO | K-Open | 00:00:31 | 00:18:05 | |
183 | JAROSZEWICZ Mirek | 60 | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:37 | 00:18:10 | ||
184 | KOT Daniel | 94 | KOT TEAM | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:36 | 00:18:11 | |
185 | LEWANDOWSKA Maria | 121 | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | USTKA | K-Open | 00:00:32 | 00:18:11 | |
186 | LEWANDOWSKI Adam | 122 | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | USTKA | M-Open | 00:00:32 | 00:18:11 | |
187 | KAZIMIEROWICZ Radosław | 78 | VTT KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:38 | 00:18:14 | |
188 | KOROLCZUK Karolina | 92 | SŁAWNO | K-Open | 00:00:40 | 00:18:16 | ||
189 | KLEJDYSZ Beata | 81 | SŁUPSK | K-40 | 00:00:28 | 00:18:17 | ||
190 | BRZOSTOWSKA Ewa | 16 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | PIEŃKOWO | K-40 | 00:00:32 | 00:18:26 | |
191 | WITKOWSKI Krzysztof | 257 | MKS ŚWIĘC SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-50 | 00:00:38 | 00:18:27 | |
192 | GARNCAREK Paweł | 40 | ŚWIESZYNO | M-Open | 00:00:37 | 00:18:30 | ||
193 | STANIASZEK Bogusław | 212 | TUPOT USTKA | GŁOBINO | M-60 | 00:00:38 | 00:18:35 | |
194 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | 97 | SAMOLEJ ZTS | WŁYNKÓWKO | M-40 | 00:00:39 | 00:18:36 | |
195 | STEFANOWSKI Kamil | 213 | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:39 | 00:18:36 | ||
196 | KOZA Joanna | 98 | USB USTKA | USTKA | K-Open | 00:00:26 | 00:18:41 | |
197 | MAJ Agnieszka | 128 | SŁAWNO | K-40 | 00:00:29 | 00:18:42 | ||
198 | WITKOWSKI Dawid | 255 | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:38 | 00:18:49 | ||
199 | KARNICKI Zygmunt | 74 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:00:30 | 00:18:54 | |
200 | MOTOWIDŁO-ZAWADZKA Izabella | 148 | DECATHLON POWER SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-40 | 00:00:32 | 00:18:56 | |
201 | MARIAK Adrian | 135 | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:41 | 00:18:57 | ||
202 | RYBA Anna | 200 | USB USTKA | GRABNO | K-40 | 00:00:26 | 00:18:58 | |
203 | KRUSZYNSKI Stanisław | 104 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY,KLUBMORSÓW | DARŁOWO | M-50 | 00:00:33 | 00:19:01 | |
204 | ORDAK Iwona | 37 | SAM SOBIE | STARY JAROSŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:35 | 00:19:02 | |
205 | SZWEDA Mateusz | 223 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:35 | 00:19:16 | ||
206 | SZYMAŃSKI Patryk | 226 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | 00:00:34 | 00:19:16 | ||
207 | MICHALIK Agnieszka | 142 | KŁOS | K-Open | 00:00:34 | 00:19:18 | ||
208 | PRZYBYŁ Krzysztof | 187 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:00:35 | 00:19:18 | ||
209 | CHAMERA Tomasz | 21 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:33 | 00:19:18 | ||
210 | RASZPLA Ilona | 190 | CIOTECZKI.PL | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:36 | 00:19:32 | |
211 | WIKTOROWICZ Małgorzata | 251 | CIOTECZKI.PL | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:35 | 00:19:33 | |
212 | GARBADZKA Agata | 39 | CISOWO | K-Open | 00:00:35 | 00:19:35 | ||
213 | SZYMBORSKI Wojciech | 271 | SŁAWNO | M-Open | 00:00:41 | 00:19:38 | ||
214 | MIELNICZEK Janusz | 143 | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 00:19:39 | ||
215 | WACHHOLZ Beata | 240 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | SŁAWNO | K-40 | 00:00:36 | 00:19:41 | |
216 | SUŁEK Dorota | 218 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | MASŁOWICE | K-Open | 00:00:30 | 00:19:48 | |
217 | MARCZAK Małgorzata | 133 | ŻELKOWO | K-50 | 00:00:30 | 00:19:49 | ||
218 | KOMAR Agnieszka | 86 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-Open | 00:00:35 | 00:19:54 | |
219 | MEGGER Agata | 272 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | SIEMIANICE | K-40 | 00:00:34 | 00:20:04 | |
220 | TWOREK Józef | 273 | SŁAWNO | M-50 | 00:00:38 | 00:20:59 | ||
221 | PROTASEWICZ Renata | 184 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-Open | 00:00:40 | 00:21:11 | |
222 | HELLER Zdzisław | 53 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:00:38 | 00:21:11 | |
223 | MICHALAK Wojciech | 141 | MKS ŚWIĘC SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:43 | 00:21:14 | |
224 | LACHOWICZ Joanna | 115 | SŁAWNO | K-Open | 00:00:40 | 00:21:37 | ||
225 | ADAMCZYK Michalina | 1 | SŁAWNO | K-Open | 00:00:40 | 00:21:38 | ||
226 | KURCZYK Elżbieta | 111 | SŁAWNO | K-40 | 00:00:40 | 00:21:38 | ||
227 | PEŁKA Iwona | 171 | KOSZALIN | K-50 | 00:00:39 | 00:22:19 | ||
228 | ŻUKOWSKI Władysław | 267 | SŁAWNO | M-60 | 00:00:43 | 00:22:53 |
Znaleziono 228 wynik(ów)