Organizator : | Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Sławnie |
Data : | 2019-05-18 |
Miejsce : | Sławno |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 280 |
Wystartowało : | 228 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 228 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | First_All 0.07km | End_All 3.38km | End_All 6.69km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERMAN Karina | 54 | SŁUPSK | K-40 | 00:00:22 | 00:15:54 | 00:31:49 | ||
2 | LEWANDOWSKA Beata | 120 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-40 | 00:00:21 | 00:15:36 | 00:31:51 | |
3 | KAŚNICKA Tamara | 76 | POTĘGOWO | K-40 | 00:00:28 | 00:16:12 | 00:32:16 | ||
4 | SZEWCZYK Wioletta | 220 | ZABIEGANI Z LEŚNEJ | LEŚNA | K-40 | 00:00:28 | 00:15:46 | 00:32:32 | |
5 | DRULIK-HOŁUB Marta | 29 | TORNADO KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:23 | 00:16:14 | 00:33:02 | |
6 | LASKA Agnieszka | 116 | MKS ŚWIĘC SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-40 | 00:00:30 | 00:16:30 | 00:33:44 | |
7 | ZARZYCKA Izabela | 260 | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | USTKA | K-40 | 00:00:36 | 00:16:48 | 00:34:18 | |
8 | JĘDRUSZCZAK Izabela | 64 | SŁAWNO | K-40 | 00:00:26 | 00:17:08 | 00:34:42 | ||
9 | ZIELIŃSKA Marzena | 264 | DECATHLON POWER SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-40 | 00:00:27 | 00:17:49 | 00:35:32 | |
10 | PELA Hanna | 170 | USB USTKA | WODNICA | K-40 | 00:00:25 | 00:17:35 | 00:35:55 | |
11 | KLEJDYSZ Beata | 81 | SŁUPSK | K-40 | 00:00:28 | 00:18:17 | 00:37:49 | ||
12 | BRZOSTOWSKA Ewa | 16 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | PIEŃKOWO | K-40 | 00:00:32 | 00:18:26 | 00:37:51 | |
13 | MAJ Agnieszka | 128 | SŁAWNO | K-40 | 00:00:29 | 00:18:42 | 00:38:14 | ||
14 | RASZPLA Ilona | 190 | CIOTECZKI.PL | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:36 | 00:19:32 | 00:38:25 | |
15 | ORDAK Iwona | 37 | SAM SOBIE | STARY JAROSŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:35 | 00:19:02 | 00:38:28 | |
16 | MOTOWIDŁO-ZAWADZKA Izabella | 148 | DECATHLON POWER SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-40 | 00:00:32 | 00:18:56 | 00:38:50 | |
17 | WIKTOROWICZ Małgorzata | 251 | CIOTECZKI.PL | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:35 | 00:19:33 | 00:39:08 | |
18 | RYBA Anna | 200 | USB USTKA | GRABNO | K-40 | 00:00:26 | 00:18:58 | 00:39:36 | |
19 | MEGGER Agata | 272 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | SIEMIANICE | K-40 | 00:00:34 | 00:20:04 | 00:40:52 | |
20 | WACHHOLZ Beata | 240 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | SŁAWNO | K-40 | 00:00:36 | 00:19:41 | 00:41:07 | |
21 | KURCZYK Elżbieta | 111 | SŁAWNO | K-40 | 00:00:40 | 00:21:38 | 00:42:47 |
Znaleziono 21 wynik(ów)