Organizator : | Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Sławnie |
Data : | 2023-05-20 |
Miejsce : | SŁAWNO |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 139 |
Wystartowało : | 121 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 118 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | K OPEN | M OPEN | MKS Święc Sławno - K | Miasto Sławno - K | Powiat - K | MKS Święc Sławno - M | Miasto Sławno - M | Powiat - M | K 40-49 | M 40-49 | K 50-59 | M 50-59 | K 60+ | M 60+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Miasto | Powiat | MKS Święc | 3.33km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PECHNIKOV Ruslan | 75 | STAYER RUN CLUB | ODESA | M OPEN | 00:10:09 | ||||
2 | BLASZCZYK Patryk | 3 | ŁKS JANTAR USTKA | SŁUPSK | M OPEN | 00:10:10 | ||||
3 | GARSKI Dawid | 15 | AML SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M OPEN | 00:10:20 | ||||
4 | JEFIMCZYK Norbert | 28 | AML SŁUPSK | DAMNICA | M OPEN | 00:10:29 | ||||
5 | PYTLAK Michał | 88 | AML SŁUPSK /7 BRYGADA OBRONY WYBRZEŻA | SIEMIANICE | M OPEN | 00:10:50 | ||||
6 | POŁEĆ Arkadiusz | 84 | RUMIA | M OPEN | 00:10:55 | |||||
7 | POBŁOCKI Piotr | 82 | UKS EKONOMIK MARATONCZYK LĘBORK | LEBORK | M 50-59 | 00:11:29 | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
GUZOWSKI Denis | 19 | TALEX BORYSŁAW BORZYTUCHOM/PRAWIE JAK HERMES | SŁUPSK | M OPEN | 00:11:37 DNF | |||||
9 | BIELSKI Sebastian | 1 | PROJEKT1000UP | RUMIA | M OPEN | 00:11:49 | ||||
10 | ISKRA Paweł | 26 | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM | ZIELENIEWO | M OPEN | 00:11:49 | ||||
11 | RUDNIK Krzysztof | 91 | SŁUPSK | M 40-49 | 00:11:50 | |||||
12 | ROSIAK Damian | 90 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | Miasto Sławno - M | Tak | Tak | 00:12:15 | ||
13 | WOJTKIEWICZ Mateusz | 117 | KB 'DZIESIĄTKA' BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | M OPEN | 00:12:15 | ||||
14 | RUDNIKOWSKI Maciej | 139 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY | DARŁOWO | M 40-49 | Tak | 00:12:18 | |||
15 | GUZOWSKI Dariusz | 20 | TALEX BORZYTUCHOM | CETYŃ | M 50-59 | 00:12:21 | ||||
16 | OSIŃSKI Wojciech | 72 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | SŁUPSK | M OPEN | 00:12:28 | ||||
17 | MISZKE Patryk | 62 | BIEGAJACY DIETETYK TEAM | WEJHEROWO | M OPEN | 00:12:33 | ||||
18 | WILCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 109 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | Miasto Sławno - M | Tak | Tak | 00:12:36 | ||
19 | GRAFF Norbert | 18 | UKS EKOLUDEK SZCZENURZE | WICKO | M 40-49 | 00:12:57 | ||||
20 | BOHOMIAHKOVA Khrystyna | 4 | STAYER RUN CLUB | ODESA | K OPEN | 00:13:13 | ||||
21 | POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA Kamila | 81 | UKS EKONOMIK MARATOŃCZYK LĘBORK | LĘBORK | K OPEN | 00:13:13 | ||||
22 | PICK Tomasz | 77 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M 50-59 | 00:13:17 | ||||
23 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | 27 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M 40-49 | Tak | Tak | 00:13:21 | ||
24 | WALEŃSKI Michał | 106 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | M 40-49 | 00:13:26 | ||||
25 | JÓŹWIK Adam | 29 | SŁAWNO | Miasto Sławno - M | Tak | Tak | 00:13:41 | |||
DQ | CZAJA Andrzej | 137 | UKS EKONOMIK MARATONCZYK LĘBORK | M 60+ | 00:13:43 DQ | |||||
27 | LEŚNIEWSKI Daniel | 47 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M 40-49 | 00:13:45 | ||||
28 | KOWALSKI Damian | 41 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | STARY KRAKOW | Powiat - M | Tak | 00:13:45 | |||
29 | KOZDRA Piotr | 42 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | Miasto Sławno - M | Tak | Tak | 00:13:56 | ||
30 | WEGNER Przemysław | 107 | USTKA | M 40-49 | 00:14:02 | |||||
31 | GAJEWSKI Andrzej | 14 | STOPA SŁUPSK | DAMNICA | M 40-49 | 00:14:07 | ||||
32 | WISNIEWSKI Piotr | 112 | BIAŁOGARD | M 40-49 | 00:14:07 | |||||
33 | TURCZYN Tomasz | 104 | SLAWNO.NASZEMIAST.PL | SŁAWNO | M 40-49 | 00:14:11 | ||||
34 | ŻURAWIK Piotr | 125 | GK KĘPICE | KĘPICE | M 50-59 | 00:14:17 | ||||
35 | CHRUSZCZ Mateusz | 8 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | RUSINOWO | Powiat - M | Tak | 00:14:17 | |||
36 | KRYCZKA Stanisław | 43 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M 50-59 | 00:14:21 | ||||
37 | WOŹNIAK Joanna | 119 | MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW | TRZEBIATÓW | K 40-49 | 00:14:21 | ||||
38 | JURA Krzysztof | 30 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M 50-59 | 00:14:23 | ||||
39 | BIERZANOWSKI Rafał | 2 | SŁUPSK | M 40-49 | 00:14:24 | |||||
40 | CHUDY Henryk | 9 | K SOLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWSKO | M 60+ | Tak | 00:14:34 | |||
41 | OKOŁOTOWICZ Sebastian | 68 | SŁUPSK | M 40-49 | 00:14:42 | |||||
42 | MAZUR Emiliusz | 55 | DARŁOWO | M 40-49 | Tak | 00:14:48 | ||||
43 | SUCHANOWSKI Zygmunt | 98 | RESPECT LOTYŃ | LOTYŃ | M 50-59 | 00:14:52 | ||||
44 | MAKARSKI Marcin | 54 | DARŁOWO | M 40-49 | Tak | 00:14:53 | ||||
45 | POBLOCKA Bożena | 80 | UKS EKONOMIK MARATONCZYK LĘBORK | LEBORK | K 50-59 | 00:14:56 | ||||
46 | KACZMAREK Marta | 31 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | Powiat - K | Tak | Tak | 00:15:06 | ||
47 | PAKMUR Michal | 74 | SŁUPSK | M OPEN | 00:15:25 | |||||
48 | SZCZĘSNY Piotr | 136 | ŁEBSKI | ŁEBA | M 50-59 | 00:15:31 | ||||
49 | WOJNIUSZ Kamila | 116 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY / FEIFER TEAM | DARŁOWO | Powiat - K | Tak | 00:15:32 | |||
50 | LUDWIKOWSKA-STORTA Karolina | 49 | SŁAWNO | Powiat - K | Tak | Tak | 00:15:33 | |||
51 | HADRYŚ Bartosz | 21 | KWASOWO | Powiat - M | Tak | 00:15:43 | ||||
52 | GOSTOMCZYK Krzysztof | 17 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M 40-49 | Tak | Tak | 00:15:59 | ||
53 | NACHYŁA Piotr | 65 | STOPA | SŁUPSK | M 50-59 | 00:16:00 | ||||
54 | HOPE Przemysław | 138 | KORONA SZCZECIN | CHOJNICE | M OPEN | 00:16:02 | ||||
55 | PĘKAŁA Piotr | 76 | KOSZALIN | M 50-59 | 00:16:03 | |||||
56 | WILCZEWSKI Mariusz | 131 | KB SPOKO SLAWNO | SŁAWSKO | M OPEN | 00:16:06 | ||||
57 | MOSZYŃSKI Jacek | 63 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | M 50-59 | 00:16:11 | ||||
58 | DRABKOWSKA Agnieszka | 13 | BIAŁOGARD | K 40-49 | 00:16:11 | |||||
59 | WITKOWSKI Dawid | 114 | KB SPOKO SLAWNO | SLAWNO | Miasto Sławno - M | Tak | Tak | 00:16:18 | ||
60 | WINKOWSKI Andrzej | 110 | ŻELICE 16 | M 60+ | 00:16:20 | |||||
61 | KONECKI Dariusz | 36 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M 50-59 | Tak | Tak | 00:16:21 | ||
62 | TOMCZYK Mateusz | 103 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | Miasto Sławno - M | Tak | Tak | 00:16:21 | ||
63 | ORŁOWSKI Maciej | 141 | DARŁOWO | M OPEN | 00:16:22 | |||||
64 | POPRAWSKI Adam | 85 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | Miasto Sławno - M | Tak | Tak | 00:16:23 | ||
65 | DĄBROWSKA Alicja | 12 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | K 50-59 | 00:16:28 | ||||
66 | WÓJCICKI Grzegorz | 120 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWSKO | M 40-49 | Tak | 00:16:28 | |||
67 | KONKEL Bonita | 38 | POZNAŃ | K OPEN | 00:16:29 | |||||
68 | KULCZYK Katarzyna | 44 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | SŁAWSKO | K 40-49 | Tak | 00:16:30 | |||
69 | LUDWIKOWSKI Marek | 50 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | DZIERŻĘCIN | M 40-49 | Tak | 00:16:30 | |||
70 | KLIMCZAK Agnieszka | 35 | BBL SŁUPSK | SIEMIANICE | K 50-59 | 00:16:35 | ||||
71 | DĄBROWSKI Grzegorz | 11 | MNC NE | KOSZALIN | M 50-59 | 00:16:35 | ||||
72 | BAJTEK Przemysław | 105 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M 40-49 | Tak | Tak | 00:16:42 | ||
73 | BOJARYN Marcin | 126 | JW 3411 ¸RADA MIEJSKA SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M 40-49 | Tak | Tak | 00:16:45 | ||
74 | KANIOWSKI Jacek | 33 | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | SŁAWNO | M 40-49 | Tak | Tak | 00:16:47 | ||
75 | MISZKE Zygmunt | 61 | SKAZANI NA BIEGANIE | DARŻEWO | M 60+ | 00:16:49 | ||||
76 | CISZEWSKI Krzysztof | 10 | BIEG Z CHRYSTUSEM | BYTOM | M 60+ | 00:16:53 | ||||
77 | RZECZKOWSKA Edyta | 92 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SLAWNO | Powiat - K | Tak | Tak | 00:16:57 | ||
78 | STORTA Maciej | 95 | BOBROWICE | Powiat - M | Tak | 00:17:00 | ||||
79 | KWAŚNIAK Zdzisław | 45 | SŁUPSK | M 60+ | 00:17:04 | |||||
80 | MAJEWSKA Dorota | 53 | BIAŁOGARD BIEGA/BIEGOLAS | REDLINO 20¸ 78-200 BIAŁOGARD | K 50-59 | 00:17:10 | ||||
81 | BONISŁAWSKI Jarosław | 5 | ROCK&ROLL | KARWICE | M 40-49 | Tak | 00:17:10 | |||
82 | NARBUT Szymon | 66 | SŁUPSK | M OPEN | 00:17:12 | |||||
83 | LEŚNIEWSKI Bartosz | 48 | JW 3411 | SŁAWNO | Miasto Sławno - M | Tak | Tak | 00:17:18 | ||
84 | MROZEK Krzysztof | 64 | SŁAWNO | Miasto Sławno - M | Tak | Tak | 00:17:20 | |||
85 | ZAWISKA Anna | 124 | KOSZALIN | K OPEN | 00:17:22 | |||||
86 | SZYMCZEWSKI Dariusz | 101 | SŁAWNO | M 50-59 | Tak | Tak | 00:17:25 | |||
87 | POCZĄTEK Mikołaj | 83 | RUMIA | M OPEN | 00:17:26 | |||||
88 | BUTOWICZ Adam | 7 | SZCZECINEK | M 60+ | 00:17:27 | |||||
89 | MICKIEWICZ VEL MICKUS Grzegorz | 57 | SŁAWNO | Miasto Sławno - M | Tak | Tak | 00:17:33 | |||
90 | PITUS Radosław | 132 | PITUS MEBLE | SŁAWNO | M 40-49 | Tak | Tak | 00:17:35 | ||
91 | KOWALCZYK Aleksandra | 40 | SŁAWNO | Powiat - K | Tak | Tak | 00:17:46 | |||
92 | HANC Michał | 23 | HAJALE16 | SŁAWNO | Miasto Sławno - M | Tak | Tak | 00:17:56 | ||
93 | WĘGRZYN Wojciech | 108 | DARŁOWO | M 40-49 | Tak | 00:17:56 | ||||
94 | MAJ Agnieszka | 52 | SŁAWNO | K 40-49 | Tak | Tak | 00:18:07 | |||
95 | OSESEK Marta | 71 | SŁAWNO | K 40-49 | Tak | Tak | 00:18:12 | |||
96 | LACHOWICZ Joanna | 46 | SŁAWNO | K 40-49 | Tak | Tak | 00:18:13 | |||
97 | JĘDRUSZCZAK Izabela | 130 | SŁAWNO | K 40-49 | Tak | Tak | 00:18:14 | |||
98 | PACHUTA Damian | 73 | WRZEŚNICA | Powiat - M | Tak | 00:18:18 | ||||
99 | NOREK Ryszard | 67 | SŁAWNO | M 60+ | Tak | Tak | 00:18:19 | |||
100 | KAMELSKI Piotr | 32 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M 50-59 | Tak | Tak | 00:18:20 | ||
101 | KONKEL Joanna | 37 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K 50-59 | Tak | Tak | Tak | 00:18:30 | |
102 | BUKOWSKI Bartosz | 129 | SŁAWNO | Miasto Sławno - M | Tak | Tak | 00:18:34 | |||
103 | KĘPKA Karolina | 34 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K 40-49 | 00:18:41 | ||||
104 | HAŁAS Tomasz | 22 | SŁAWNO | M 60+ | Tak | Tak | 00:18:44 | |||
105 | MIKINKA Magdalena | 59 | SŁAWNO | Powiat - K | Tak | Tak | 00:18:48 | |||
106 | TELESIEWICZ Henryk | 102 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M 60+ | Tak | Tak | 00:18:52 | ||
107 | ZARZYCKA Izabela | 123 | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | USTKA | K 40-49 | 00:18:59 | ||||
108 | MIKLASIŃSKA Karolina | 60 | SŁAWNO | K 40-49 | Tak | Tak | 00:19:22 | |||
109 | ORDAK Iwona | 69 | STARY JAROSŁAW | K 40-49 | Tak | Tak | 00:19:40 | |||
110 | WOŹNIAK Dariusz | 118 | WWW.LIMO300C.COM | SŁAWNO | M 50-59 | Tak | Tak | 00:19:41 | ||
111 | HELLER Zdzisław | 24 | HERBMARATONOW.PL | KOSZALIN | M 60+ | 00:19:46 | ||||
112 | SUCHANOWSKA Anna | 97 | RESPECT LOTYŃ | LOTYŃ | K 50-59 | 00:20:19 | ||||
113 | WITKOWSKI Krzysztof | 115 | MKS ŚWIĘC SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M 60+ | Tak | Tak | Tak | 00:20:33 | |
114 | WANGO Anna | 128 | SŁAWNO | Powiat - K | Tak | Tak | 00:20:39 | |||
115 | TKACZ-KRĄŻKO Ewa | 127 | SŁAWNO | Powiat - K | Tak | Tak | 00:20:40 | |||
116 | WROBLEWSKI Jerzy | 121 | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M 60+ | 00:20:54 | ||||
117 | STANIASZEK Bogusław | 140 | TUPOT USTKA | GŁOBINO | M 60+ | 00:21:55 | ||||
118 | STOPNICKI Ignacy | 94 | TUPOT USTKA | USTKA | M 60+ | 00:22:47 | ||||
119 | MICHALAK Wojciech | 56 | MKS ŚWIĘC | SŁAWNO | M 50-59 | Tak | Tak | Tak | 00:27:07 | |
120 | MIKLASIŃSKA Klaudia | 133 | SŁAWNO | Powiat - K | Tak | Tak | ||||
121 | CHOŁUJ Artur | 135 | SŁAWNO | Miasto Sławno - M | Tak | Tak |
Znaleziono 121 wynik(ów)