Organizator : | Urząd Miejski w Okonku |
Data : | 2015-07-19 |
Miejsce : | Okonek |
Dystans : | 21,1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 135 |
Wystartowało : | 132 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 127 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas startu | 5.3km | 10.6km | 15.9km | Czas netto 21.1km | Czas brutto 21.1km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRYSKE Bartosz | 56 | 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-3 | 1 | 0 | 00:00:03 | 00:19:24 | 00:39:04 | 00:59:22 | 01:18:45 | 01:18:48 | 3:43 | 16.1 (100%) | ||
2 | RUDNIK Krzysiek | 104 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | KRĘPA SŁUPSKA | M-3 | 2 | 0 | 00:00:02 | 00:19:40 | 00:39:19 | 00:59:22 | 01:19:29 | 01:19:31 | +00:00:43 (0.9%) | 3:46 | 15.9 (98.8%) | |
3 | SZYMAJDA Grzegorz | 119 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 3 | 0 | 00:00:03 | 00:20:19 | 00:40:54 | 01:02:09 | 01:22:46 | 01:22:49 | +00:04:01 (4.9%) | 3:55 | 15.3 (95.0%) | |
4 | BŁASZCZYK Zbigniew | 12 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-3 | 4 | 0 | 00:00:03 | 00:19:23 | 00:39:46 | 01:01:17 | 01:23:32 | 01:23:35 | +00:04:47 (5.7%) | 3:57 | 15.2 (94.4%) | |
5 | KRYSKE Mariusz | 55 | 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-3 | 5 | 0 | 00:00:06 | 00:21:11 | 00:42:37 | 01:04:22 | 01:25:56 | 01:26:02 | +00:07:14 (8.4%) | 4:04 | 14.7 (91.3%) | |
6 | CHOŁOTA Marek | 14 | BIEGOWY ŚWIAT | ŻORY | M-3 | 6 | 0 | 00:00:03 | 00:19:49 | 00:41:01 | 01:02:59 | 01:26:07 | 01:26:10 | +00:07:22 (8.5%) | 4:04 | 14.7 (91.3%) | |
7 | RADTKA Artur | 95 | LZS "JEDNOŚĆ" ŁOBŻENICA | WYRZYSK | M-3 | 7 | 0 | 00:00:07 | 00:22:26 | 00:44:22 | 01:06:01 | 01:27:35 | 01:27:42 | +00:08:54 (10.1%) | 4:09 | 14.5 (90.1%) | |
8 | POLCYN Czesław | 90 | GAJEWO | M-3 | 8 | 0 | 00:00:03 | 00:21:38 | 00:43:59 | 01:07:11 | 01:30:34 | 01:30:37 | +00:11:49 (13.0%) | 4:17 | 14 (87.0%) | ||
9 | ROGALSKI Roberto | 102 | ZSW ZAWSZE SIĘGAJ WYŻEJ | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 9 | 0 | 00:00:04 | 00:23:33 | 00:47:17 | 01:10:52 | 01:34:01 | 01:34:05 | +00:15:17 (16.2%) | 4:27 | 13.5 (83.9%) | |
10 | MROZIK Daniel | 77 | GÓRZNA | M-3 | 10 | 0 | 00:00:07 | 00:23:29 | 00:46:44 | 01:10:25 | 01:34:57 | 01:35:04 | +00:16:16 (17.1%) | 4:30 | 13.3 (82.6%) | ||
11 | KUBAT Krzysztof | 57 | PIŁA | M-3 | 11 | 0 | 00:00:05 | 00:22:15 | 00:45:37 | 01:10:06 | 01:35:18 | 01:35:23 | +00:16:35 (17.4%) | 4:30 | 13.3 (82.6%) | ||
12 | JANUZIK Tomasz | 34 | PIŁA | M-3 | 12 | 0 | 00:00:07 | 00:23:36 | 00:47:23 | 01:11:36 | 01:35:27 | 01:35:34 | +00:16:46 (17.5%) | 4:31 | 13.3 (82.6%) | ||
13 | KOPER Adam | 44 | SBZZ ZŁOTÓW | SKÓRKA | M-3 | 13 | 0 | 00:00:07 | 00:23:40 | 00:47:04 | 01:11:10 | 01:36:01 | 01:36:08 | +00:17:20 (18.0%) | 4:33 | 13.2 (82.0%) | |
14 | BORRMANN Dawid | 6 | PIŁA | M-3 | 14 | 0 | 00:00:07 | 00:23:40 | 00:47:44 | 01:12:08 | 01:38:01 | 01:38:08 | +00:19:20 (19.7%) | 4:38 | 12.9 (80.1%) | ||
15 | PIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 87 | LOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCI PIŁA | PIŁA | M-3 | 15 | 0 | 00:00:04 | 00:23:42 | 00:48:38 | 01:13:43 | 01:38:49 | 01:38:53 | +00:20:05 (20.3%) | 4:40 | 12.8 (79.5%) | |
16 | POLLEY Adam | 91 | LZS "JEDNOŚĆ" ŁOBŻENICA | ŁOBŻENICA | M-3 | 16 | 0 | 00:00:11 | 00:24:22 | 00:49:27 | 01:14:44 | 01:40:46 | 01:40:57 | +00:22:09 (21.9%) | 4:46 | 12.6 (78.3%) | |
17 | KULPA Marcin | 59 | CSLOG GRUPA | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-3 | 17 | 0 | 00:00:08 | 00:22:48 | 00:47:14 | 01:13:19 | 01:41:25 | 01:41:33 | +00:22:45 (22.4%) | 4:48 | 12.5 (77.6%) | |
18 | SZYMIKOWSKI Jarosław | 152 | SZCZECINEK | M-3 | 18 | 0 | 00:00:11 | 00:24:25 | 00:49:34 | 01:15:40 | 01:41:48 | 01:41:59 | +00:23:11 (22.7%) | 4:49 | 12.4 (77.0%) | ||
19 | MILACHOWSKI Sebastian | 74 | SBZZ ZŁOTÓW | ZŁOTÓW | M-3 | 19 | 0 | 00:00:07 | 00:25:00 | 00:50:49 | 01:17:02 | 01:42:37 | 01:42:44 | +00:23:56 (23.3%) | 4:51 | 12.3 (76.4%) | |
20 | REINKE Maciej | 100 | KB MECHANIK PIŁA | PIŁA | M-3 | 20 | 0 | 00:00:05 | 00:25:16 | 00:51:19 | 01:17:31 | 01:44:17 | 01:44:22 | +00:25:34 (24.5%) | 4:56 | 12.1 (75.2%) | |
21 | LINDA Jan | 64 | LEŚNY LUDEK | ZAKRZEWO | M-3 | 21 | 0 | 00:00:06 | 00:25:01 | 00:50:49 | 01:17:03 | 01:44:37 | 01:44:43 | +00:25:55 (24.7%) | 4:57 | 12.1 (75.2%) | |
22 | BUCZYŃSKI Eugeniusz | 9 | 2 BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA | BIAŁOGARD | M-3 | 22 | 0 | 00:00:14 | 00:24:45 | 00:50:18 | 01:17:31 | 01:44:59 | 01:45:13 | +00:26:25 (25.1%) | 4:58 | 12.1 (75.2%) | |
23 | WILCZYŃSKI Jarosław | 124 | NIEZRZESZONY (Uczestnik Na Wózku Inwalidzkim) | WĄGROWIEC | M-3 | 23 | 0 | 00:00:08 | 00:25:14 | 00:51:12 | 01:18:05 | 01:46:30 | 01:46:38 | +00:27:50 (26.1%) | 5:02 | 11.9 (73.9%) | |
24 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Wojciech | 134 | KB GOCH BYTÓW | OKONEK | M-3 | 24 | 0 | 00:00:05 | 00:25:00 | 00:51:08 | 01:19:31 | 01:49:21 | 01:49:26 | +00:30:38 (28.0%) | 5:10 | 11.6 (72.0%) | |
25 | ANKUDOWICZ Damian | 2 | STAROSTWO POWIATOWE W ZŁOTOWIE | ZŁOTÓW | M-3 | 25 | 0 | 00:00:04 | 00:25:26 | 00:52:17 | 01:20:40 | 01:50:01 | 01:50:05 | +00:31:17 (28.4%) | 5:12 | 11.5 (71.4%) | |
26 | NAKONIECZNY Rafał | 79 | BAJADERKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 26 | 0 | 00:00:07 | 00:27:10 | 00:54:39 | 01:22:43 | 01:51:53 | 01:52:00 | +00:33:12 (29.6%) | 5:18 | 11.3 (70.2%) | |
27 | KOZA Mariusz | 47 | CIOSANIEC | M-3 | 27 | 0 | 00:00:11 | 00:24:47 | 00:51:13 | 01:20:09 | 01:53:08 | 01:53:19 | +00:34:31 (30.5%) | 5:21 | 11.2 (69.6%) | ||
28 | KUJATT Wojciech | 58 | KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM | GDYNIA | M-3 | 28 | 0 | 00:00:05 | 00:26:52 | 00:55:39 | 01:25:08 | 01:53:58 | 01:54:03 | +00:35:15 (30.9%) | 5:24 | 11.1 (68.9%) | |
29 | ZBLEWSKI Patryk | 130 | SŁUPSK | M-3 | 29 | 0 | 00:00:14 | 00:28:07 | 00:56:30 | 01:25:31 | 01:54:59 | 01:55:13 | +00:36:25 (31.6%) | 5:26 | 11 (68.3%) | ||
30 | WIELGUS Paweł | 123 | ENERGA OPERATOR TOO SZCZECINEK | OKONEK | M-3 | 30 | 0 | 00:00:06 | 00:26:55 | 00:54:57 | 01:24:36 | 01:55:34 | 01:55:40 | +00:36:52 (31.9%) | 5:28 | 11 (68.3%) | |
31 | ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 1 | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-3 | 31 | 0 | 00:00:14 | 00:29:47 | 00:58:38 | 01:28:58 | 01:59:40 | 01:59:54 | +00:41:06 (34.3%) | 5:40 | 10.6 (65.8%) | |
32 | JARUGA Artur | 37 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 32 | 0 | 00:00:10 | 00:30:17 | 01:01:27 | 01:32:36 | 02:04:46 | 02:04:56 | +00:46:08 (36.9%) | 5:54 | 10.1 (62.7%) | ||
33 | POZORSKI Krzysztof | 92 | NIGHTRUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-3 | 33 | 0 | 00:00:14 | 00:30:36 | 01:02:13 | 01:34:24 | 02:08:32 | 02:08:46 | +00:49:58 (38.8%) | 6:05 | 9.8 (60.9%) | |
34 | OKOŁOWICZ Sebastian | 145 | SŁUPSK | M-3 | 34 | 0 | 00:00:11 | 00:23:58 | 00:49:39 | 01:18:51 | +00:19:37 | 4:57 | 12.1 (75.2%) |
Znaleziono 34 wynik(ów)