Organizator : | Urząd Miejski w Okonku |
Data : | 2015-07-19 |
Miejsce : | Okonek |
Dystans : | 21,1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 135 |
Wystartowało : | 132 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 127 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 5.3km | 10.6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRYSKE Bartosz | 56 | 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-3 | 00:00:03 | 00:19:24 | 00:39:04 | |
2 | RUDNIK Krzysiek | 104 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | KRĘPA SŁUPSKA | M-3 | 00:00:02 | 00:19:40 | 00:39:19 | |
3 | BŁASZCZYK Zbigniew | 12 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-3 | 00:00:03 | 00:19:23 | 00:39:46 | |
4 | SZYMAJDA Grzegorz | 119 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:03 | 00:20:19 | 00:40:54 | |
5 | CHOŁOTA Marek | 14 | BIEGOWY ŚWIAT | ŻORY | M-3 | 00:00:03 | 00:19:49 | 00:41:01 | |
6 | KRYSKE Mariusz | 55 | 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-3 | 00:00:06 | 00:21:11 | 00:42:37 | |
7 | POLCYN Czesław | 90 | GAJEWO | M-3 | 00:00:03 | 00:21:38 | 00:43:59 | ||
8 | RADTKA Artur | 95 | LZS "JEDNOŚĆ" ŁOBŻENICA | WYRZYSK | M-3 | 00:00:07 | 00:22:26 | 00:44:22 | |
9 | KUBAT Krzysztof | 57 | PIŁA | M-3 | 00:00:05 | 00:22:15 | 00:45:37 | ||
10 | MROZIK Daniel | 77 | GÓRZNA | M-3 | 00:00:07 | 00:23:29 | 00:46:44 | ||
11 | KOPER Adam | 44 | SBZZ ZŁOTÓW | SKÓRKA | M-3 | 00:00:07 | 00:23:40 | 00:47:04 | |
12 | KULPA Marcin | 59 | CSLOG GRUPA | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-3 | 00:00:08 | 00:22:48 | 00:47:14 | |
13 | ROGALSKI Roberto | 102 | ZSW ZAWSZE SIĘGAJ WYŻEJ | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:04 | 00:23:33 | 00:47:17 | |
14 | JANUZIK Tomasz | 34 | PIŁA | M-3 | 00:00:07 | 00:23:36 | 00:47:23 | ||
15 | BORRMANN Dawid | 6 | PIŁA | M-3 | 00:00:07 | 00:23:40 | 00:47:44 | ||
16 | PIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 87 | LOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCI PIŁA | PIŁA | M-3 | 00:00:04 | 00:23:42 | 00:48:38 | |
17 | POLLEY Adam | 91 | LZS "JEDNOŚĆ" ŁOBŻENICA | ŁOBŻENICA | M-3 | 00:00:11 | 00:24:22 | 00:49:27 | |
18 | SZYMIKOWSKI Jarosław | 152 | SZCZECINEK | M-3 | 00:00:11 | 00:24:25 | 00:49:34 | ||
19 | OKOŁOWICZ Sebastian | 145 | SŁUPSK | M-3 | 00:00:11 | 00:23:58 | 00:49:39 | ||
20 | BUCZYŃSKI Eugeniusz | 9 | 2 BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA | BIAŁOGARD | M-3 | 00:00:14 | 00:24:45 | 00:50:18 | |
21 | LINDA Jan | 64 | LEŚNY LUDEK | ZAKRZEWO | M-3 | 00:00:06 | 00:25:01 | 00:50:49 | |
22 | MILACHOWSKI Sebastian | 74 | SBZZ ZŁOTÓW | ZŁOTÓW | M-3 | 00:00:07 | 00:25:00 | 00:50:49 | |
23 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Wojciech | 134 | KB GOCH BYTÓW | OKONEK | M-3 | 00:00:05 | 00:25:00 | 00:51:08 | |
24 | WILCZYŃSKI Jarosław | 124 | NIEZRZESZONY (Uczestnik Na Wózku Inwalidzkim) | WĄGROWIEC | M-3 | 00:00:08 | 00:25:14 | 00:51:12 | |
25 | KOZA Mariusz | 47 | CIOSANIEC | M-3 | 00:00:11 | 00:24:47 | 00:51:13 | ||
26 | REINKE Maciej | 100 | KB MECHANIK PIŁA | PIŁA | M-3 | 00:00:05 | 00:25:16 | 00:51:19 | |
27 | ANKUDOWICZ Damian | 2 | STAROSTWO POWIATOWE W ZŁOTOWIE | ZŁOTÓW | M-3 | 00:00:04 | 00:25:26 | 00:52:17 | |
28 | NAKONIECZNY Rafał | 79 | BAJADERKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:07 | 00:27:10 | 00:54:39 | |
29 | WIELGUS Paweł | 123 | ENERGA OPERATOR TOO SZCZECINEK | OKONEK | M-3 | 00:00:06 | 00:26:55 | 00:54:57 | |
30 | KUJATT Wojciech | 58 | KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM | GDYNIA | M-3 | 00:00:05 | 00:26:52 | 00:55:39 | |
31 | ZBLEWSKI Patryk | 130 | SŁUPSK | M-3 | 00:00:14 | 00:28:07 | 00:56:30 | ||
32 | ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 1 | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-3 | 00:00:14 | 00:29:47 | 00:58:38 | |
33 | JARUGA Artur | 37 | KOSZALIN | M-3 | 00:00:10 | 00:30:17 | 01:01:27 | ||
34 | POZORSKI Krzysztof | 92 | NIGHTRUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-3 | 00:00:14 | 00:30:36 | 01:02:13 |
Znaleziono 34 wynik(ów)