Organizator : | Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostromecko |
Data : | 2019-10-06 |
Miejsce : | Dąbrowa - Ostromecko |
Dystans : | 7.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 267 |
Wystartowało : | 208 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 208 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Mieszkaniec Gminy Dąbrowa Chełmińska | Czas startu | Czas netto 7.5km | Czas brutto 7.5km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZENK Marta | 179 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 1 | K 1 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:18.10 | 00:27:18.10 | 3:38 | 16.5 (100%) | ||||
2 | NAWROCKA Sylwia | 127 | Team Pasja - Inowrocław | INOWROCŁAW | K30 | 2 | K 3 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:20.05 | 00:31:20.05 | +00:04:01 (12.9%) | 4:10 | 14.4 (87.3%) | ||
3 | MICHALIK Joanna | 119 | PBSLK | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 3 | K 4 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:23.45 | 00:32:23.45 | +00:05:05 (15.7%) | 4:19 | 13.9 (84.2%) | ||
4 | BOGDANOWICZ Patrycja | 266 | Flow Dance Studio | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 4 | K 5 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:00.70 | 00:33:00.70 | +00:05:42 (17.3%) | 4:24 | 13.6 (82.4%) | ||
5 | BOROWICZ Anna | 13 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 5 | K 8 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:33.10 | 00:34:33.10 | +00:07:15 (21.0%) | 4:36 | 13 (78.8%) | |||
6 | KALINOWSKA Lidia | 58 | MAŁE CZYSTE | K30 | 6 | K 10 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:09.05 | 00:35:09.05 | +00:07:50 (22.3%) | 4:41 | 12.8 (77.6%) | |||
7 | KURBIEL-SYROCKA Aleksandra | 102 | OSTROŁĘKA | K30 | 7 | K 11 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:18.80 | 00:35:18.80 | +00:08:00 (22.7%) | 4:42 | 12.7 (77.0%) | |||
8 | FILIPSKA Paulina | 34 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 8 | K 12 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:42.35 | 00:35:42.35 | +00:08:24 (23.5%) | 4:45 | 12.6 (76.4%) | |||
9 | MISUN-NOWAK Katarzyna | 123 | AMS Triathlon | OSÓWIEC | K30 | 9 | K 13 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:43.90 | 00:35:43.90 | +00:08:25 (23.6%) | 4:45 | 12.6 (76.4%) | ||
10 | KLAWIKOWSKA Julita | 71 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 10 | K 14 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:49.70 | 00:35:49.70 | +00:08:31 (23.8%) | 4:46 | 12.6 (76.4%) | ||
11 | ZGLIŃSKA Anna | 202 | Przebiegli Unisław i okolice | UNISŁAW | K30 | 11 | K 15 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:58.95 | 00:35:58.95 | +00:08:40 (24.1%) | 4:47 | 12.5 (75.8%) | ||
12 | KACZMAREK Anna | 57 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 12 | K 16 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:07.25 | 00:36:07.25 | +00:08:49 (24.4%) | 4:48 | 12.5 (75.8%) | |||
13 | KUCIAK Angelika | 224 | Chmielarz Team | PLUSKOWĘSY | K30 | 13 | K 21 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:24.55 | 00:36:24.55 | +00:09:06 (25.0%) | 4:51 | 12.4 (75.2%) | ||
14 | FRĄCKOWIAK Marta | 35 | Krysport Team | MYŚLĘCINEK | K30 | 14 | K 23 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:46.30 | 00:36:46.30 | +00:09:28 (25.8%) | 4:54 | 12.2 (73.9%) | ||
15 | ROGOZIŃSKA Karolina | 150 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 15 | K 27 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:48.95 | 00:37:48.95 | +00:10:30 (27.8%) | 5:02 | 11.9 (72.1%) | |||
16 | TARGOWSKA Małgorzata | 184 | AZS UTP BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 16 | K 28 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:22.95 | 00:39:22.95 | +00:12:04 (30.7%) | 5:14 | 11.4 (69.1%) | ||
17 | KWIATKOWSKA Małgorzata | 105 | ZŁAWIEŚ WIELKA | K30 | 17 | K 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:26.25 | 00:39:26.25 | +00:12:08 (30.8%) | 5:15 | 11.4 (69.1%) | |||
18 | GOŁATA Agnieszka | 44 | Wilcza Wataha | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | K30 | 18 | K 31 | Tak | 00:00:00 | 00:39:39.35 | 00:39:39.35 | +00:12:21 (31.2%) | 5:17 | 11.3 (68.5%) | |
19 | SOSIŃSKA Izabela | 171 | GZIN | K30 | 19 | K 33 | Tak | 00:00:00 | 00:39:57.35 | 00:39:57.35 | +00:12:39 (31.7%) | 5:19 | 11.3 (68.5%) | ||
20 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Justyna | 180 | UKS Dąbrowa | UNISŁAW | K30 | 20 | K 34 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:57.60 | 00:39:57.60 | +00:12:39 (31.7%) | 5:19 | 11.3 (68.5%) | ||
21 | ŁADNIAK Bernadeta | 112 | CZARNOWO | K30 | 21 | K 39 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:07.90 | 00:41:07.90 | +00:13:49 (33.6%) | 5:28 | 10.9 (66.1%) | |||
22 | NIKOŁAJEW Monika | 131 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 22 | K 44 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:17.95 | 00:43:17.95 | +00:15:59 (36.9%) | 5:46 | 10.4 (63.0%) | |||
23 | LIPOWSKA Agnieszka | 269 | DĄBROWA CHELMINSKA | K30 | 23 | K 45 | Tak | 00:00:00 | 00:43:26.70 | 00:43:26.70 | +00:16:08 (37.2%) | 5:47 | 10.4 (63.0%) | ||
24 | DZIEDZIC Agnieszka | 29 | UNISŁAW | K30 | 24 | K 46 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:35.95 | 00:43:35.95 | +00:16:17 (37.4%) | 5:48 | 10.3 (62.4%) | |||
25 | ZAWADZKA Małgorzata | 200 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | K30 | 25 | K 47 | Tak | 00:00:00 | 00:44:06.45 | 00:44:06.45 | +00:16:48 (38.1%) | 5:52 | 10.2 (61.8%) | ||
26 | KOWALIK Danuta | 87 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | K30 | 26 | K 48 | Tak | 00:00:00 | 00:44:09.50 | 00:44:09.50 | +00:16:51 (38.2%) | 5:53 | 10.2 (61.8%) | ||
27 | KUCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | 98 | GIERKOWO | K30 | 27 | K 52 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:08.55 | 00:46:08.55 | +00:18:50 (40.8%) | 6:09 | 9.8 (59.4%) | |||
28 | POLIWKA Ula | 238 | DĄBROWA CHELMINSKA | K30 | 28 | K 55 | Tak | 00:00:00 | 00:48:25.65 | 00:48:25.65 | +00:21:07 (43.6%) | 6:27 | 9.3 (56.4%) | ||
29 | WICHTOWSKA Ewa | 193 | OSTROMECKO | K30 | 29 | K 57 | Tak | 00:00:00 | 00:49:40.30 | 00:49:40.30 | +00:22:22 (45.0%) | 6:37 | 9.1 (55.2%) | ||
30 | KUK Sylwia | 99 | OSTROMECKO | K30 | 30 | K 58 | Tak | 00:00:00 | 00:49:40.85 | 00:49:40.85 | +00:22:22 (45.0%) | 6:37 | 9.1 (55.2%) | ||
31 | KUCHARCZYK Jolanta | 264 | OSTROMECKO | K30 | 31 | K 59 | Tak | 00:00:00 | 00:49:41.45 | 00:49:41.45 | +00:22:23 (45.1%) | 6:37 | 9.1 (55.2%) |
Znaleziono 31 wynik(ów)