Organizator : | Fundacja Aktywne Beskidy |
Data : | 2023-01-21 |
Miejsce : | Szczyrk |
Dystans : | 130 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 169 |
Wystartowało : | 146 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 146 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
liczby okrążeń,
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Kategoria | Ukończył | Drużyna 1 | Meta 13.5km | Meta 27km | Meta 40.5km | Meta 54km | Meta 67.5km | Meta 81km | Meta 94.5km | Meta 108km | Meta 121.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANERKA Marzka | 44 | DZIABNIĘCI | OPEN K | 02:01:00 | 04:14:13 | 06:35:43 | 08:58:45 | 11:43:02 | 14:34:54 | |||||
2 | WARZECHA Teresa | 149 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | OPEN K | 02:28:01 | 05:26:25 | 08:47:12 | 11:54:31 | 15:13:07 | 18:42:34 | 22:49:21 | ||||
3 | DEMIANIUK Magdalena | 26 | THEMIANIUKI | OPEN K | Tak | 02:28:04 | 05:36:03 | 08:44:08 | 11:57:14 | 15:40:47 | 20:04:57 | ||||
4 | KOŚCIELNIAK Wioletta | 60 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | OPEN K | Tak | 02:07:31 | 04:14:54 | 06:35:54 | 09:04:22 | 11:33:28 | 14:23:44 | 17:15:57 | 20:23:54 | ||
5 | SZYMALA-LIPKA Magdalena | 131 | LIPKI RULEZ/MAGDY RULEZ | OPEN K | Tak | 02:16:54 | 04:57:18 | 08:08:46 | 11:59:50 | ||||||
6 | MIELCZAREK Aleksandra | 84 | STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW | OPEN K | Tak | 02:10:51 | 04:29:14 | 06:58:34 | 09:35:47 | 12:20:23 | 15:24:32 | 18:37:52 | 21:54:39 | ||
7 | SADOWSKA Jagoda | 109 | #YOLOTEAMKRK | OPEN K | Tak | 02:15:14 | 04:42:20 | 07:34:52 | 10:51:46 | 14:30:46 | 17:34:00 | 20:47:45 | |||
8 | BEDNAREK Anna | 8 | STG WARSZAWA | OPEN K | Tak | 02:18:44 | 05:01:46 | 08:00:53 | 10:56:11 | 14:43:01 | 18:58:21 | ||||
9 | POWROŹNA Mariola | 99 | UKRYTEPRO TEAM | OPEN K | Tak | 02:45:27 | 05:48:05 | 09:13:35 | |||||||
10 | WOJTAKOWSKA Joanna | 157 | OPEN K | Tak | 02:49:24 | 05:45:08 | 08:50:06 | 12:03:05 | |||||||
11 | GOLON Marlena | 34 | OPEN K | 02:55:24 | 06:08:21 | 09:51:04 | 13:58:47 | 17:45:18 | 22:00:13 | ||||||
12 | GRZYBOWSKA Karolina | 38 | LEKKOATLETYKA STAL PLESZEW | OPEN K | Tak | 02:34:15 | 05:18:46 | 08:15:37 | 11:32:21 | ||||||
13 | ROŻNIATA Iwona | 104 | OPEN K | 02:31:16 | 05:15:57 | 08:33:55 | 11:56:20 | 15:28:08 | |||||||
14 | WOJNO Małgorzata | 155 | DROGA DO ULTRA | OPEN K | Tak | 02:45:47 | 06:08:19 | 09:51:03 | 13:58:46 | ||||||
15 | SIWA Kinga | 117 | OPEN K | Tak | 02:26:18 | 04:52:31 | 07:37:16 | 10:31:18 | 13:56:32 | 17:59:12 | |||||
16 | RADYK Joanna | 102 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | OPEN K | Tak | 03:44:52 | |||||||||
17 | SYPNIEWSKA Hanna | 127 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM/ FESTIWAL BIEGOWY ULTRAWAY | OPEN K | 03:44:53 | 08:26:42 | 12:45:12 | 17:35:54 | 22:25:39 | ||||||
18 | SZKOŁA-ŚNIEŻEK Agnieszka | 130 | PRZYSZŁAM POPATRZEĆ | OPEN K | Tak | 02:36:47 | 05:38:52 | 09:19:13 | 13:01:10 | ||||||
19 | KARCZ Anna | 49 | OPEN K | 02:33:24 | 07:10:30 | 11:20:59 | 15:02:29 | 23:41:49 |
Znaleziono 19 wynik(ów)