Organizator : | Grupa Ratownictwa Polskiego Czerwonego Krzyża W Bydgoszczy |
Data : | 2018-10-14 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 286 |
Wystartowało : | 248 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 246 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WITEK Magdalena | 54 | PRZYŁĘKI | Kobiety | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | JARZEMSKA Alicja | 150 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:00 | |
3 | BOROWIECKI Maciej | 166 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | ZACHAJ Patrycja | 66 | POZNAŃ | Kobiety | 00:00:01 | ||
5 | JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz | 170 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:01 | |
6 | SZENK Marta | 186 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:01 | ||
7 | CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz | 250 | Mężczyzni | 00:00:01 | |||
8 | MANUSZEWSKI Dariusz | 268 | Mężczyzni | 00:00:01 | |||
9 | RETECKI Krzysztof | 38 | Bogmar / Presto | OSTROMECKO | Mężczyzni | 00:00:02 | |
10 | TUCZYŃSKI Sylwester Leon | 116 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:02 | |
11 | WIĘCKOWSKI Dariusz | 106 | AMS Triathlon Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:02 | |
12 | FELINIAK Daniel | 108 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:02 | ||
13 | DZIŻA-KONICZYŃSKA Zuzanna | 114 | Bydgoski Klub Morsów | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:02 | |
14 | BŁASZAK Krzysztof | 147 | POLICHNO | Mężczyzni | 00:00:02 | ||
15 | KORPAL Emil | 185 | ProNatura | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:02 | |
16 | ADAMCZAK Filip | 158 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:02 | ||
17 | ZAWROCKI Adam | 245 | Mężczyzni | 00:00:02 | |||
18 | ŚLUSARSKI Przemysław | 249 | Mężczyzni | 00:00:02 | |||
19 | GABRICH Żaneta | 260 | Kobiety | 00:00:02 | |||
20 | KUŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 280 | Mężczyzni | 00:00:02 | |||
21 | ZMUDZIŃSKA Anna | 19 | Team Run Kcynia | KCYNIA | Kobiety | 00:00:02 | |
22 | FIGLER Paweł | 281 | Mężczyzni | 00:00:02 | |||
23 | NIEDBALSKI Szymon | 42 | Sklep Biegacza Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:03 | |
24 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | 47 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:03 | ||
25 | KOWALSKI Jacek | 65 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:03 | ||
26 | WENCKA Magdalena | 76 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:03 | ||
27 | PILAKOWSKA Angelika | 67 | Eltra w biegu | ŁOCHOWO | Kobiety | 00:00:03 | |
28 | SZULC Andrzej | 68 | Eltra w biegu | ŁOCHOWO | Mężczyzni | 00:00:03 | |
29 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Grażyna | 79 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:03 | ||
30 | GRYSIAK Katarzyna | 183 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:03 | ||
31 | ŁUCZKOWSKI Rafał | 89 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:03 | ||
32 | ŁUCZKOWSKA Sylwia | 97 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:03 | ||
33 | CZECHOWSKI Dawid | 152 | N-bike Academy | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:03 | |
34 | MICHUŁKA Jadwiga | 153 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:03 | ||
35 | GOŁATA Wojciech | 194 | Wilcza Wataha | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | Mężczyzni | 00:00:03 | |
36 | PIGLA Mirosława | 154 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:03 | ||
37 | HOC Marek | 179 | Lege artis | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:03 | |
38 | SKOWRONEK Angelika | 207 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | Kobiety | 00:00:03 | ||
39 | SKWAREK Bogumiła | 273 | Kobiety | 00:00:03 | |||
40 | RYBAK Magdalena | 26 | Team Run Kcynia | KCYNIA | Kobiety | 00:00:03 | |
41 | BOROWIAK Agnieszka | 20 | Team Run Kcynia | KCYNIA | Kobiety | 00:00:03 | |
42 | OLEJNIK Krzysztof | 40 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:04 | ||
43 | SZCZYPIŃSKA Justyna | 48 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:04 | ||
44 | CIEŚLEWICZ Karol | 75 | OlafCrew | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:04 | |
45 | ANGLART Roman | 111 | RUN PASJA | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:04 | |
46 | GWARDZIK Cecylia | 141 | KORNELIN | Kobiety | 00:00:04 | ||
47 | GROCHOWSKI Wojciech | 142 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:04 | ||
48 | POSADZY Krzysztof | 159 | TurboGroszki.run | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:04 | |
49 | FIGLER Iwona | 243 | Kobiety | 00:00:04 | |||
50 | TYKWIŃSKA Agnieszka | 259 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:04 | ||
51 | BARAŃSKA Sylwia | 262 | Kobiety | 00:00:04 | |||
52 | GWIZDAŁA Katarzyna | 274 | Kobiety | 00:00:04 | |||
53 | GWIZDAŁA Martyna | 275 | Kobiety | 00:00:04 | |||
54 | SKWAREK Oliwia | 276 | Kobiety | 00:00:04 | |||
55 | MICHOSŁAW Tadeusz | 277 | Mężczyzni | 00:00:04 | |||
56 | TUROWSKI Bogusław | 39 | PIŁA | Mężczyzni | 00:00:05 | ||
57 | ŻYŁA Marta | 72 | KRUSZYN KRAJENSKI | Kobiety | 00:00:05 | ||
58 | OSTROWSKI Szymon | 92 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:05 | ||
59 | MLECZEK Alfred | 118 | JAGODOWO | Mężczyzni | 00:00:05 | ||
60 | TUROWSKI Piotr | 160 | PIŁA | Mężczyzni | 00:00:05 | ||
61 | GACKOWSKI Edward | 191 | Bydgoszcz na Start | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:05 | |
62 | MICHUŁKA Anna | 155 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:05 | ||
63 | BANASIAK Ada | 203 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:05 | ||
64 | PIECZKA Marcin | 225 | BYSŁAW | Mężczyzni | 00:00:05 | ||
65 | TROJANOWSKI Mariusz | 244 | Mężczyzni | 00:00:05 | |||
66 | CHMIELARZ Karina | 266 | Kobiety | 00:00:05 | |||
67 | MIKLASZEWSKA Karolina | 119 | BOŻENKOWO | Kobiety | 00:00:06 | ||
68 | STIMMA Anna | 178 | Serock biega | SEROCK | Kobiety | 00:00:06 | |
69 | SKRZĄTEK Anna | 151 | PRZYŁĘKI | Kobiety | 00:00:06 | ||
70 | WIŚNIEWSKI Leszek | 176 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:06 | ||
71 | SAJUR Sylwia | 196 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:06 | ||
72 | MALICKA Beata | 200 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:06 | ||
73 | GACIOCH Łukasz | 214 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:06 | ||
74 | 236 | 00:00:06 | |||||
75 | BOJCZAK Daria | 267 | Kobiety | 00:00:06 | |||
76 | TROJANOWSKA Agnieszka | 387 | Kobiety | 00:00:06 | |||
77 | TREPANOWSKI Tomasz | 1 | PRZYŁĘKI | Mężczyzni | 00:00:06 | ||
78 | GRABOWSKA Zuzanna | 28 | KORONOWO | Kobiety | 00:00:06 | ||
79 | GRABOWSKA Zofia | 30 | KORONOWO | Kobiety | 00:00:06 | ||
80 | KWIATKOWSKA Sonia | 29 | KORONOWO | Kobiety | 00:00:06 | ||
81 | GRUŻEWSKA Justyna | 80 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:06 | ||
82 | WOJTECKI Łukasz | 34 | Soleccy biegacze | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Mężczyzni | 00:00:07 | |
83 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Łukasz | 51 | BRZEŚĆ KUJAWSKI | Mężczyzni | 00:00:07 | ||
84 | SZKARPIETINA Anna | 52 | BRZEŚĆ KUJAWSKI | Kobiety | 00:00:07 | ||
85 | POKORSKI Tomasz | 168 | BYDOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:07 | ||
86 | POKORSKA Roma | 64 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:07 | ||
87 | KORDZIELEWSKA Sandra | 86 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:07 | ||
88 | GÓRALSKA Marta | 182 | OLSZTYN | Kobiety | 00:00:07 | ||
89 | SAPA Dariusz | 211 | Bydgoskie Żółwie | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:07 | |
90 | RYTLEWSKA Alicja | 246 | Kobiety | 00:00:07 | |||
91 | SUCHANEK Magdalena | 265 | Kobiety | 00:00:07 | |||
92 | MUSIELEWSKA Daria | 272 | Kobiety | 00:00:07 | |||
93 | BIENIEK Paweł | 36 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyzni | 00:00:07 | ||
94 | GRYGORCZUK Elżbieta | 10 | Trispace Bydgoszcz | NIEMCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:07 | |
95 | UMIEJSKI Sebastian | 271 | Kobiety | 00:00:07 | |||
96 | ZUBRYCKI Tomasz | 32 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:07 | ||
97 | BEDCZAK Karolina | 212 | Marina Girls | GRUDZIĄDZ | Kobiety | 00:00:08 | |
98 | ALBEKIER Karolina | 115 | #BBKTS | GRUDZIĄDZ | Kobiety | 00:00:08 | |
99 | GROMADZIŃSKA Magdalena | 163 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Kobiety | 00:00:08 | ||
100 | PIJAROWSKA Beata | 143 | PIECHCIN | Kobiety | 00:00:08 | ||
101 | GOŁATA Agnieszka | 193 | Wilcza Wataha | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | Kobiety | 00:00:08 | |
102 | ZUPA Wojciech | 164 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:08 | ||
103 | BIERNACKA Anka | 204 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:08 | ||
104 | LEWANDOWSKI Robert | 184 | Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ, POLAND | Mężczyzni | 00:00:08 | |
105 | IWAN Remigiusz | 206 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:08 | ||
106 | 237 | 00:00:08 | |||||
107 | DOLATA Aneta | 247 | Kobiety | 00:00:08 | |||
108 | DOŁATA Rafał | 248 | Mężczyzni | 00:00:08 | |||
109 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | 24 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:08 | ||
110 | LASKOWSKA Aleksandra | 37 | PRZYŁĘKI | Kobiety | 00:00:09 | ||
111 | JAGIELSKA Patrycja | 210 | KOTOMIERZ | Kobiety | 00:00:09 | ||
112 | KUŚ Marcin | 91 | TurboGroszki.run | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:09 | |
113 | SURDYK Marzena | 102 | Zołzy | WĄGROWIEC | Kobiety | 00:00:09 | |
114 | LASKOWSKI Wojciech | 138 | PRZYŁĘKI | Mężczyzni | 00:00:09 | ||
115 | SIATKOWSKA Anna | 220 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:09 | ||
116 | RASSALSKA-KAUSA Jola | 189 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:09 | ||
117 | NOWICKI Olgierd | 188 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:09 | ||
118 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | 230 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:09 | ||
119 | MISUN Mariola | 251 | Kobiety | 00:00:09 | |||
120 | IWANIEC Ewelina | 289 | Kobiety | 00:00:09 | |||
121 | SZECÓWKA Marcin | 23 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:09 | ||
122 | ŚMIGIEL Krzysztof | 282 | Mężczyzni | 00:00:09 | |||
123 | ŚMIGIEL Mariusz | 283 | Mężczyzni | 00:00:09 | |||
124 | KLIMCZAK Justyna | 55 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:10 | |
125 | PAWLEWSKA Joanna | 73 | Sportway | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:10 | |
126 | WAJER Marita | 84 | ŚLESIN | Kobiety | 00:00:10 | ||
127 | KONIECZKA Łukasz | 82 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:10 | ||
128 | JAKUBOWSKA Katarzyna | 101 | WĄGROWIEC | Kobiety | 00:00:10 | ||
129 | KUFLEWICZ Justyna | 105 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:10 | ||
130 | KRYCHOWSKA Beata | 110 | zołzy | WĄGROWIEC | Kobiety | 00:00:10 | |
131 | MATEJA Piotr | 124 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:10 | ||
132 | POWIERŻA Maciej | 175 | OSIE | Mężczyzni | 00:00:10 | ||
133 | AŚKA Asia | 128 | WĄGROWIEC | Kobiety | 00:00:10 | ||
134 | PAWLEWSKA Klaudia | 121 | Sportway | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:10 | |
135 | FOKSIŃSKI Filip | 167 | Staff Enea Bydgoszcz Triathlon | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:10 | |
136 | SZCZEPANIAK Tomasz | 146 | KONIN | Mężczyzni | 00:00:10 | ||
137 | ŁUCZKOWIAK Małgorzata | 172 | WĄGROWIEC | Kobiety | 00:00:10 | ||
138 | MROTEK Katarzyna | 180 | On The Move | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | Kobiety | 00:00:10 | |
139 | WĘGRZYNOWSKI Sławomir | 221 | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:10 | |
140 | LEWANDOWSKA Sylwia | 229 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:10 | ||
141 | ŚUDZIŃSKA Anna | 254 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:10 | ||
142 | HEAJL Michael | 257 | Mężczyzni | 00:00:10 | |||
143 | WITKOWSKA Monika | 15 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:10 | ||
144 | STĘPIEŃ Monika | 22 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:10 | ||
145 | LEWIŃSKI Jacek | 31 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:10 | ||
146 | SZATKOWSKI Marcin | 50 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:11 | ||
147 | SZREDER Magdalena | 98 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:11 | ||
148 | SOBIERAJSKI Łukasz | 109 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | Mężczyzni | 00:00:11 | ||
149 | LENKIEWICZ Andrzej | 195 | Piękny | BĄDKI | Mężczyzni | 00:00:11 | |
150 | WALCZEWSKA Justyna | 239 | Kobiety | 00:00:11 | |||
151 | KUŚ Jacek | 256 | Mężczyzni | 00:00:11 | |||
152 | SZOPIŃSKI Jan | 258 | Mężczyzni | 00:00:11 | |||
153 | BARANOWSKI Bartosz | 270 | Mężczyzni | 00:00:11 | |||
154 | ZAJĄC Sylwia | 288 | Kobiety | 00:00:11 | |||
155 | SAS Kasia | 85 | SIENNO | Kobiety | 00:00:11 | ||
156 | OŻGA Agnieszka | 21 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:11 | ||
157 | PIEKARSKI Wojtek | 242 | Mężczyzni | 00:00:11 | |||
158 | TREPANOWSKA Anna | 41 | PRZYŁĘKI | Kobiety | 00:00:12 | ||
159 | ZIELIŃSKA Ewa | 81 | SZUBIN | Kobiety | 00:00:12 | ||
160 | GLINKOWSKI Dariusz | 99 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:12 | ||
161 | WITKOWSKI Paweł | 117 | OSP Przechowo | ŚWIECIE | Mężczyzni | 00:00:12 | |
162 | DUDZIŃSKA Magda | 134 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:12 | ||
163 | JARZEMSKI Marcin | 149 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:12 | |
164 | SZCZEPANIAK Monika | 145 | KONIN | Kobiety | 00:00:12 | ||
165 | MYDŁA Adam Bujny | 181 | Bydgoska Wytwórnia Mydła | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:12 | |
166 | PISKI Z | 261 | Mężczyzni | 00:00:12 | |||
167 | ZIELIŃSKA Małgorzata | 4 | Bydgoski Klub Morsów | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:12 | |
168 | WYPYCH-KLUNDER Katarzyna | 12 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:12 | ||
169 | CISZEWSKA Emilia | 107 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:13 | ||
170 | RYDELSKA Kinga | 60 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:13 | ||
171 | MATUSIAK Ewelina | 63 | Soleccy Biegacze | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Kobiety | 00:00:13 | |
172 | ŚLEDZIŃSKI Grzegorz | 96 | OSIELSKO | Mężczyzni | 00:00:13 | ||
173 | KUTKA Czesia | 216 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:13 | ||
174 | MALATYŃSKA Barbara | 122 | PRZYŁĘKI | Kobiety | 00:00:13 | ||
175 | SIELUŻYCKI Mieszko | 133 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:13 | ||
176 | PRENTKI Adam | 253 | Bydgoski Klub Morsów | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:13 | |
177 | ŻMUDA TRZEBIATOWSKI Mateusz | 279 | Mężczyzni | 00:00:13 | |||
178 | PIÓRKOWSKA Aga | 5 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:13 | ||
179 | THIEDE Ola | 49 | ŚWIECIE | Kobiety | 00:00:14 | ||
180 | ŚLEDZIŃSKA Paulina | 93 | OSIELSKO | Kobiety | 00:00:14 | ||
181 | ZIELIŃSKA Dorota | 112 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:14 | ||
182 | CYZIO Urszula | 113 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:14 | ||
183 | JANCZUKOWICZ Ryszard | 162 | KORONOWO | Mężczyzni | 00:00:14 | ||
184 | KAPELEWSKI Marcin | 161 | Cystersi | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:14 | |
185 | ROSIAK Aleksandra | 231 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | Kobiety | 00:00:14 | ||
186 | RATUSZEWSKA Weronika | 240 | Kobiety | 00:00:14 | |||
187 | KUNKEL Jodie | 255 | Kobiety | 00:00:14 | |||
188 | GRAJEWSKI Tomasz | 16 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:14 | ||
189 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Oliwia | 27 | PATEREK | Kobiety | 00:00:14 | ||
190 | WÓJTOWICZ Piotr | 53 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:15 | ||
191 | FRYDRYCHOWICZ Lilianna | 70 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:15 | ||
192 | ŚLEDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | 95 | OSIELSKO | Kobiety | 00:00:15 | ||
193 | ŚLEDZIŃSKA Jolanta | 94 | OSIELSKO | Kobiety | 00:00:15 | ||
194 | ASTUKIEWICZ Tomasz | 125 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:15 | ||
195 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | 197 | BARCIN | Kobiety | 00:00:15 | ||
196 | KUBIAK Agnieszka | 192 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:15 | ||
197 | SZTEJKA Jolanta | 198 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:15 | ||
198 | SZYMAŃSKA Alicja | 209 | Fundacja Wielka Rodzina | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:15 | |
199 | RUCIŃSKI Mateusz | 278 | Mężczyzni | 00:00:15 | |||
200 | PAPROCKA Małgosia | 46 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:16 | ||
201 | PRACKI Łukasz | 83 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:16 | ||
202 | ASTUKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 126 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:16 | ||
203 | GWORYS Marcin | 156 | PIŁA | Mężczyzni | 00:00:16 | ||
204 | STANISZEWSKA Aleksandra | 187 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:16 | ||
205 | STRĄK Anna | 201 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:16 | ||
206 | SPRYSZYŃSKI Artur | 263 | Mężczyzni | 00:00:16 | |||
207 | GUMIŃSKI Maciej | 269 | Mężczyzni | 00:00:16 | |||
208 | BALCERZAK Dorota | 123 | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | Kobiety | 00:00:17 | |
209 | KRUSZYŃSKA Anna | 129 | MEŁNO | Kobiety | 00:00:17 | ||
210 | GACKOWSKI Szymon | 190 | Bydgoszcz na Start | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:17 | |
211 | KALISZEWSKA Agnieszka | 171 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:17 | ||
212 | KUŹNIAR Patryk | 215 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:17 | ||
213 | 252 | 00:00:17 | |||||
214 | ZWYRZYNIECKI Przemysław | 264 | Mężczyzni | 00:00:17 | |||
215 | PIETRZAK Dawid | 2 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:17 | ||
216 | FILIPEK Weronika | 69 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:18 | ||
217 | MARKIEWICZ Aneta | 165 | ŁÓDŹ | Kobiety | 00:00:18 | ||
218 | KWIATKOWSKI Kamil | 174 | POZNAN | Mężczyzni | 00:00:18 | ||
219 | PILARSKA Ewa | 219 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:18 | ||
220 | WYSOCAI Anna | 199 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:18 | ||
221 | KUJAWA Magdalena | 87 | GOŚCIERADZ | Kobiety | 00:00:19 | ||
222 | KUJAWA Przemysław | 137 | GOŚCIERADZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:19 | ||
223 | STUDZIŃSKA Małgorzata | 217 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Kobiety | 00:00:19 | ||
224 | RATKE Kamil | 88 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:20 | ||
225 | NOWAKOWSKA Grażyna | 223 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:20 | ||
226 | WYSOCKI Adam | 287 | Mężczyzni | 00:00:20 | |||
227 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Wojciech | 9 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:20 | ||
228 | DOROŻYŃSKI Filip | 285 | Mężczyzni | 00:00:20 | |||
229 | WIŚNIEWSKI Wiesław | 148 | Rodzinne Pogaduchy - NY | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:21 | |
230 | DUDZIAK Michał | 13 | CPR Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:21 | |
231 | STRZYŻOWSKA Monika | 227 | Byle do przodu | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:22 | |
232 | STRZYŻOWSKI Paweł | 226 | Byle do przodu | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:22 | |
233 | KASPROWICZ Joanna | 205 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:22 | ||
234 | ŚLĘZAK Rafał | 157 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:23 | ||
235 | KIWIOR Michał | 71 | ŁOCHOWO | Mężczyzni | 00:00:23 | ||
236 | JAŻDŻEWSKI Dawid | 62 | Desperaci Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:23 | |
237 | PAWLAK Jolanta | 228 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:23 | ||
238 | OKROJ Sylwia | 127 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:24 | ||
239 | SZUBERSKI Michał | 132 | Desperaci | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:24 | |
240 | CZAJKOWSKI Zbigniew | 284 | Mężczyzni | 00:00:24 | |||
241 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | 235 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:24 | ||
242 | RUDZIŃSKA Violetta | 234 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:24 | ||
243 | OKROJ Agnieszka | 90 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:25 | ||
244 | SZATKOWSKA Beata | 100 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:27 | ||
245 | PĄCZEK Beata | 224 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Kobiety | 00:00:28 | ||
246 | NOWAKOWSKI Adam | 222 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyzni | 00:00:30 | ||
247 | ZAWORSKA-KUŹCZYK Regina | 286 | Kobiety | 00:00:32 | |||
248 | 300 | 00:01:05 |
Znaleziono 248 wynik(ów)