Organizator : | ZICO RACING |
Data : | 2017-05-03 |
Miejsce : | Poznań |
Dystans : | 20 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 168 |
Wystartowało : | 160 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 153 |
Na trasie : | 4 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 3 miejsca wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Rodzaj | Czas startu | Start_All 4km | Start_All 8km | Start_All 12km | Start_All 16km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CIĘŻKI Paweł | 142 | der-rollenshop.de POWERSLIDE Racing | LEIPZIG | M20 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:01 | 00:06:46 | 00:13:21 | 00:19:46 | 00:26:17 | |
2 | TATARATA Konrad | 151 | Jabra Roller Team | GDAŃSK | M20 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:01 | 00:06:42 | 00:13:21 | 00:19:59 | 00:26:56 | |
3 | PAWELEC Mirosław | 87 | Jabra Roller Team | GDAŃSK | M30 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:02 | 00:06:45 | 00:13:51 | 00:20:52 | 00:27:54 | |
4 | GOSS Aleksandra | 188 | ZICO RACING TEAM | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | K20 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:00 | 00:06:48 | 00:13:39 | 00:20:45 | 00:27:56 | |
5 | MILER Łukasz | 133 | Plichwyscig.pl | POZNAŃ | M30 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:02 | 00:06:45 | 00:13:51 | 00:20:52 | 00:28:09 | |
6 | BENEDIK Lukas | 152 | Jabra Roller Team | KOSZYCE | M20 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:02 | 00:06:45 | 00:13:20 | 00:20:21 | 00:28:09 | |
7 | MAZUREK Sebastian | 165 | GDYNIA | M30 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:01 | 00:06:47 | 00:13:52 | 00:20:53 | 00:28:10 | ||
8 | ŚWIĄTEK Jan | 177 | ZICO RACING SPEED TEAM | PARCELA | M16 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:00 | 00:06:48 | 00:13:39 | 00:20:45 | 00:28:11 | |
9 | WALICH Maciej | 134 | Plichwyscig | POZNAŃ | M20 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:01 | 00:06:47 | 00:14:08 | 00:21:55 | 00:29:35 | |
10 | DOBRZYŃSKI Mateusz | 138 | PlichWyścig/Roll4Life | POZNAŃ | M20 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:02 | 00:07:10 | 00:15:00 | 00:22:48 | 00:30:29 | |
11 | BUKOWSKI Maciej | 86 | Sport4Life | INOWROCŁAW | M30 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:02 | 00:07:17 | 00:15:00 | 00:22:48 | 00:30:29 | |
12 | SOCZOMSKI Mirosław | 59 | Edi teanm Zgorzelec | ZGORZELEC | M50 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:03 | 00:07:27 | 00:15:07 | 00:22:48 | 00:30:29 | |
13 | MAZUREK Wiesław | 166 | GDYNIA | M40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:02 | 00:07:28 | 00:15:09 | 00:22:43 | 00:30:59 | ||
14 | DZIADUŁA Mariusz | 102 | Roll4Life / Plichwyscig | POZNAŃ | M20 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:03 | 00:07:27 | 00:15:08 | 00:22:54 | 00:31:09 | |
15 | CIBOROWSKI Sebastian | 110 | SEBA SPORT PISZ | PISZ | M40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:01 | 00:07:28 | 00:15:09 | 00:22:57 | 00:31:11 | |
16 | STANISZEWSKI Jarosław | 136 | TR STARBLADE | PRZECŁAW | M40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:02 | 00:07:27 | 00:15:09 | 00:23:14 | 00:31:43 | |
17 | ADAMSKI Jan | 220 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | M30 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:04 | 00:07:36 | 00:15:45 | 00:23:40 | 00:31:55 | |
18 | ZNAJDEK Paweł | 54 | sport4life bullshitteam | POZNAŃ | M30 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:03 | 00:07:39 | 00:15:47 | 00:23:41 | 00:31:56 | |
19 | ZNAJDEK Piotr | 51 | sport4life bullshitteam | TORUŃ | M30 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:03 | 00:07:39 | 00:15:47 | 00:23:41 | 00:31:56 | |
20 | MĄDROSZYK Dawid | 147 | Skate2City | SZEWCE | M20 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:03 | 00:07:38 | 00:15:46 | 00:23:41 | 00:31:56 | |
21 | JURASZ Wojciech | 162 | Kolarze, żeglarze i wrotkarze | PUSZCZYKOWO | M50 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:04 | 00:07:38 | 00:15:46 | 00:23:40 | 00:31:56 | |
22 | KROEHNKE Stanisław | 4 | Zico Racing Speed Team | NOWA WIEŚ UJSKA | M20 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:02 | 00:07:39 | 00:15:46 | 00:23:41 | 00:31:57 | |
23 | BUJACZ Marcin | 79 | I Love Rolki | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:03 | 00:07:38 | 00:15:46 | 00:23:42 | 00:31:57 | |
24 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | 65 | Skate2City | GRODZISK WLKP. | M60 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:03 | 00:07:39 | 00:15:47 | 00:23:41 | 00:31:57 | |
25 | KONKOL Jaroslaw | 37 | Jabra RT Friends | GDANSK | M50 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:01 | 00:07:39 | 00:15:48 | 00:23:54 | 00:31:58 | |
26 | KWIATKOWSKI Łukasz | 31 | Generon Moriw Grudziądz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:02 | 00:07:39 | 00:15:46 | 00:23:41 | 00:31:58 | |
27 | SYKUT Piotr | 149 | SSW Malta | POZNAŃ | M40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:02 | 00:07:39 | 00:15:47 | 00:23:41 | 00:31:58 | |
28 | STĘPIEŃ Magdalena | 121 | Skate2city | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | K30 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:03 | 00:07:39 | 00:15:47 | 00:23:42 | 00:31:58 | |
29 | CIBOROWSKI Bastian | 111 | Seba-Sport PISZ | PISZ | M20 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:00 | 00:07:42 | 00:15:51 | 00:23:43 | 00:32:00 | |
30 | JARKIEWICZ Marcin | 161 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | M40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:04 | 00:07:36 | 00:15:46 | 00:23:41 | 00:32:10 | |
31 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | 66 | WOŁOMIN | M40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:05 | 00:07:35 | 00:15:43 | 00:24:07 | 00:33:24 | ||
32 | MAZURAK Zbigniew | 71 | TR Starblade | POLICE | M40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:03 | 00:07:38 | 00:15:46 | 00:24:09 | 00:33:27 | |
33 | GNIAZDOWSKI Marek | 139 | TR Starblade | STARGARD | M50 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:04 | 00:07:39 | 00:15:47 | 00:24:37 | 00:34:11 | |
34 | NIEWIAROWSKI Jarosław | 94 | Biegiem po Piwo | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:03 | 00:08:12 | 00:16:44 | 00:25:28 | 00:34:31 | |
35 | PIETKIEWICZ Zuzanna | 140 | roll4life www.plichwyscig.pl | POZNAŃ | K20 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:03 | 00:08:00 | 00:16:44 | 00:25:28 | 00:34:31 | |
36 | PAWELEC Zbigniew | 11 | Jabra Roler Team Frends | JUSZKOWO | M60 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:02 | 00:08:12 | 00:16:45 | 00:25:29 | 00:34:32 | |
37 | ZACZKOWSKA Wioletta | 70 | TR STARBLADE | PRZECŁAW | K40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:02 | 00:07:40 | 00:16:46 | 00:25:30 | 00:34:33 | |
37 | CHARUBIN Sławomir | 98 | Sebasport | PISZ | M50 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:02 | 00:07:45 | 00:16:46 | 00:25:29 | 00:34:33 | |
39 | FRYDRYCH Robert | 143 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:06 | 00:08:31 | 00:17:38 | 00:26:35 | 00:35:48 | ||
40 | SAPIJASZKO Marta | 89 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | K30 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:05 | 00:08:26 | 00:17:38 | 00:26:36 | 00:35:49 | |
41 | CHYLIŃSKI-OCHEJ Sławek | 164 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:03 | 00:08:34 | 00:17:41 | 00:26:38 | 00:35:50 | ||
42 | MORSKA Michalina | 114 | POZNAŃ | K16 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:03 | 00:08:00 | 00:17:40 | 00:26:38 | 00:35:51 | ||
43 | MAJORCZYK Katarzyna | 150 | ROLL4LIFE | POZNAŃ | K20 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:03 | 00:08:00 | 00:17:03 | 00:26:39 | 00:35:51 | |
44 | PIOTROWSKI Daniel | 115 | SKATE TEAM KOWALÓW | RZEPIN | M16 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:02 | 00:08:12 | 00:17:41 | 00:26:40 | 00:35:52 | |
45 | GĄGAŁA Włodzimierz | 137 | MILICZ | M50 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:05 | 00:08:53 | 00:18:06 | 00:27:30 | 00:36:22 | ||
46 | ZIEJEWSKI Henryk | 72 | zicoracing | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M50 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:03 | 00:08:55 | 00:18:00 | 00:27:31 | 00:36:24 | |
47 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | 80 | amator | RAKOWNIA | M40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:01 | 00:08:37 | 00:17:44 | 00:26:53 | 00:36:43 | |
48 | SZYSZKA Hubert | 5 | ŚRODA WLKP. | M40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:02 | 00:08:01 | 00:17:07 | 00:26:49 | 00:36:53 | ||
49 | SKIBICKA Marta | 107 | Jabra RT Friends | LĘBORK | K16 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:04 | 00:08:27 | 00:18:07 | 00:27:30 | 00:36:58 | |
50 | LIZUT Krzysztof | 62 | TR StarBlade | STARGARD | M50 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:03 | 00:08:55 | 00:18:07 | 00:27:31 | 00:36:59 | |
51 | CIBOROWSKA Aneta | 109 | SEBA SPORT PISZ | PISZ | K40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:01 | 00:08:58 | 00:18:10 | 00:27:33 | 00:37:01 | |
52 | SADOWSKI Jan | 116 | Klub Sportowy SKATE TEAM KOWALÓW | RZEPIN | M16 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:02 | 00:08:12 | 00:17:41 | 00:27:02 | 00:37:55 | |
53 | OGONOWSKI Jacek | 184 | KÓRNIK | M60 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:03 | 00:08:00 | 00:17:10 | 00:27:18 | 00:38:04 | ||
54 | SOCHA Mateusz | 38 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:03 | 00:08:34 | 00:18:09 | 00:27:58 | 00:38:04 | ||
55 | KONIC Katarzyna | 77 | POZNAŃ | K20 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:07 | 00:08:54 | 00:18:47 | 00:28:35 | 00:38:06 | ||
56 | BARTOSIEWICZ Jakub | 24 | GDYNIA | M30 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:06 | 00:08:52 | 00:18:49 | 00:28:35 | 00:38:07 | ||
57 | FILIPIAK Ernest | 141 | www.plichwyscig.pl www.roll4life | POZNAŃ | M40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:04 | 00:08:33 | 00:18:24 | 00:28:39 | 00:38:10 | |
58 | ALANKIEWICZ Adam | 174 | SSW MALTA POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M60 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:06 | 00:09:05 | 00:18:49 | 00:28:36 | 00:38:11 | |
59 | KASPROWICZ Daniel | 52 | WĄGROWIEC | M40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:04 | 00:08:53 | 00:18:24 | 00:28:28 | 00:38:13 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
SŁABOSZEWSKI Artur | 176 | Skate City | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 20 km rolki | DNF | 00:07:40 DNF | 00:16:49 DNF | 00:30:07 DNF | 00:38:58 DNF | ||
61 | CHILIŃSKI Eryk | 144 | Seba Sport Pisz | PISZ | M16 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:01 | 00:08:38 | 00:18:11 | 00:28:42 | 00:39:01 | |
62 | SAPIJASZKO Łukasz | 88 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | M40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:04 | 00:07:36 | 00:17:17 | 00:28:29 | 00:39:41 | |
63 | NOREK Adrian | 153 | Roll4Life | POZNAŃ | M30 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:04 | 00:10:01 | 00:19:42 | 00:29:58 | 00:40:05 | |
64 | KUCHARZYK Piotr | 12 | ZicoRacing Speed Team | POZNAŃ | M40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:02 | 00:08:56 | 00:18:52 | 00:30:00 | 00:40:57 | |
65 | STANISZEWSKA Kasia | 50 | SKORZEWO | K40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:08 | 00:09:46 | 00:19:50 | 00:30:23 | 00:41:04 | ||
66 | MARCINIAK Tomasz | 68 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:06 | 00:09:36 | 00:19:54 | 00:30:35 | 00:41:05 | ||
67 | PRZYBYSŁAWSKA Paulina | 9 | GNIEZNO | K20 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:04 | 00:09:37 | 00:19:55 | 00:30:37 | 00:41:07 | ||
68 | ZGRZYWA Agnieszka | 64 | Jabra RT Friends | GDAŃSK | K40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:04 | 00:08:56 | 00:19:14 | 00:30:19 | 00:41:07 | |
69 | PRIEBE Jacek | 6 | Indiwidualnie | GNIEZNO | M50 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:03 | 00:08:54 | 00:18:52 | 00:30:00 | 00:41:08 | |
70 | RUTKOWSKI Wojciech | 14 | Czerwonak Biega | CZERWONAK | M60 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:05 | 00:09:38 | 00:19:54 | 00:30:36 | 00:41:13 | |
71 | MYSZKIEWICZ Andrzej | 7 | indywidualnie | WRZEŚNIA | M60 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:06 | 00:09:49 | 00:19:52 | 00:30:35 | 00:41:31 | |
72 | STOLINSKI Dominik | 172 | POZNAN | M40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:09 | 00:10:18 | 00:20:09 | 00:30:49 | 00:41:34 | ||
73 | JANOWIAK Anna | 130 | StarBlade | SZCZECIN | K40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:10 | 00:10:17 | 00:20:32 | 00:31:07 | 00:41:46 | |
74 | BUSS Jakub | 8 | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:10 | 00:10:17 | 00:20:28 | 00:31:08 | 00:41:47 | ||
75 | HAMPEL Rafał | 53 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:07 | 00:09:47 | 00:20:36 | 00:31:09 | 00:41:48 | ||
76 | HILLER Marta | 175 | Lok&Roll | OSIELSKO | K20 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:07 | 00:10:20 | 00:20:35 | 00:31:09 | 00:41:48 | |
77 | KRYCH Jakub | 96 | POZNAN | M30 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:08 | 00:10:08 | 00:20:36 | 00:31:09 | 00:41:48 | ||
78 | LASKOWSKI Przemysław | 101 | Naramowice Biegają | POZNAŃ | M30 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:08 | 00:10:01 | 00:20:29 | 00:31:10 | 00:41:49 | |
79 | WALCZAK Rafał | 81 | Kalina/Staś Team | POZNAŃ | M30 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:04 | 00:10:25 | 00:20:39 | 00:31:13 | 00:41:50 | |
80 | FILIPKOWSKI Mariusz | 36 | Jabra Roler Team Friends | GDAŃSK | M40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:05 | 00:09:10 | 00:20:14 | 00:31:11 | 00:41:50 | |
81 | JANIAK Karol | 113 | PABIANICE | M60 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:06 | 00:10:22 | 00:20:36 | 00:31:10 | 00:41:50 | ||
82 | MAIK Jarosław | 22 | Skate2City | GRODZISK WLKP. | M40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:04 | 00:10:07 | 00:20:40 | 00:31:14 | 00:41:53 | |
83 | PATORA Jerzy | 45 | SKATE2CITY | NOWY TOMYŚL | M60 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:06 | 00:09:36 | 00:19:54 | 00:31:12 | 00:41:53 | |
84 | KOPRAS Marek | 67 | WRONKI | M50 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:11 | 00:10:44 | 00:21:23 | 00:32:04 | 00:42:14 | ||
85 | JURKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 163 | Kolarze, żeglarze i wrotkarze | PUSZCZYKOWO | K30 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:10 | 00:10:28 | 00:21:27 | 00:32:06 | 00:42:15 | |
86 | PERZ Daniel | 186 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:03 | 00:10:16 | 00:21:05 | 00:31:51 | 00:42:21 | ||
87 | KABZA Lucyna | 16 | SKATE2CITY | NOWY TOMYŚL | K40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:10 | 00:10:43 | 00:21:47 | 00:32:51 | 00:43:24 | |
88 | KABZA Grzegorz | 15 | SKATE2CITY | NOWY TOMYŚL | M40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:10 | 00:10:43 | 00:21:46 | 00:32:50 | 00:43:24 | |
89 | AGNIESZKA Otocka | 18 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:12 | 00:11:16 | 00:22:10 | 00:33:02 | 00:43:46 | ||
90 | PAŁUKA Norbert | 154 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:07 | 00:10:12 | 00:21:29 | 00:32:48 | 00:43:52 | ||
91 | PONTUS Paweł | 129 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:05 | 00:09:49 | 00:20:38 | 00:31:52 | 00:43:55 | ||
92 | NOWAK Natalia | 155 | ŁÓDŹ | K20 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:05 | 00:10:24 | 00:21:29 | 00:32:48 | 00:44:14 | ||
93 | KOSMALA Jan | 76 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:07 | 00:10:12 | 00:21:27 | 00:33:00 | 00:44:35 | ||
94 | JAGMIN Bogusław | 32 | 3majforme Lubsko | LUBSKO | M60 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:07 | 00:10:21 | 00:21:01 | 00:32:42 | 00:44:35 | |
95 | MARKWITZ Sergiusz | 10 | KONIN | M30 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:05 | 00:10:02 | 00:21:28 | 00:33:01 | 00:44:37 | ||
96 | KOBIELSKI Wiktor | 97 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:07 | 00:10:11 | 00:21:02 | 00:32:48 | 00:45:16 | ||
97 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | 91 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:08 | 00:11:43 | 00:23:05 | 00:34:27 | 00:45:41 | ||
98 | GĘDOŚ Mirosław | 23 | niezrzeszony | STARE BOJANOWO | M50 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:03 | 00:10:49 | 00:21:56 | 00:33:49 | 00:45:46 | |
99 | WAŚK Zbyszek | 95 | POZNAŃ | M50 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:05 | 00:10:54 | 00:22:33 | 00:34:24 | 00:46:05 | ||
100 | ALEKSY Piotr | 13 | brak | SULECHÓW | M40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:08 | 00:10:48 | 00:22:16 | 00:34:04 | 00:46:15 | |
101 | MARKIEWICZ Małgorzata | 148 | PIASECZNO | K40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:04 | 00:10:56 | 00:22:49 | 00:34:37 | 00:46:26 | ||
102 | SADOWSKI Krzysztof | 169 | Klub Sportowy SKATE TEAM KOWALÓW | RZEPIN | M50 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:03 | 00:10:25 | 00:21:39 | 00:34:20 | 00:46:27 | |
103 | CZYŻ Lidia | 39 | 3maj formę | LUBSKO | K40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:08 | 00:11:42 | 00:23:29 | 00:35:03 | 00:46:31 | |
104 | SZUMSKI Filip | 146 | POZNAŃ | M16 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:12 | 00:10:46 | 00:22:06 | 00:34:22 | 00:46:31 | ||
105 | RYDIAN Kornelia | 17 | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | K20 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:06 | 00:10:52 | 00:22:17 | 00:34:35 | 00:46:49 | ||
106 | KOŁODZIEJ Dominik | 105 | Roll4Life / Plichwyscig | POZNAŃ | M16 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:10 | 00:10:42 | 00:22:28 | 00:34:47 | 00:47:12 | |
107 | KOWALAK Agnieszka | 73 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:12 | 00:10:49 | 00:22:11 | 00:35:03 | 00:47:54 | ||
108 | RUDYŃSKA-SIKORA Monika | 44 | LUBOŃ | K30 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:08 | 00:11:48 | 00:23:38 | 00:36:01 | 00:48:42 | ||
109 | KOWALSKI Mirosław | 183 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:08 | 00:11:00 | 00:23:03 | 00:36:01 | 00:48:43 | ||
110 | ANIOŁA Beata | 58 | POZNAŃ | K20 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:10 | 00:11:16 | 00:23:16 | 00:36:01 | 00:48:52 | ||
111 | GÓRSKA Luiza | 93 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:09 | 00:11:18 | 00:23:40 | 00:36:11 | 00:48:57 | ||
112 | WILCZAK Teresa | 131 | Skate2City | OPALENICA | K60 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:10 | 00:12:20 | 00:24:26 | 00:36:48 | 00:49:11 | |
113 | MARCINIAK Dawid | 78 | BYRACZ I EKIPA | WROCŁAW | M16 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:04 | 00:11:12 | 00:23:46 | 00:36:45 | 00:49:32 | |
114 | POPOWICZ Anna | 55 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:12 | 00:11:32 | 00:24:00 | 00:36:41 | 00:49:33 | ||
115 | BRYCHCY Mateusz | 126 | HeavyBurgersTeam | SULECHÓW | M20 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:07 | 00:10:50 | 00:23:06 | 00:36:06 | 00:49:34 | |
116 | LEWANDOWICZ Darek | 128 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:08 | 00:11:45 | 00:23:51 | 00:36:39 | 00:49:37 | ||
117 | WNUKOWSKA Barbara | 104 | Roll4Life / Plichwyscig | POZNAŃ | K20 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:09 | 00:11:19 | 00:23:38 | 00:36:30 | 00:49:48 | |
118 | CHABERSKI Michał | 29 | Chaberki | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:10 | 00:11:43 | 00:24:02 | 00:36:44 | 00:49:58 | |
119 | CEREGRA Piotr | 34 | TN Biegówki | WARSZAWA | M40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:09 | 00:11:55 | 00:24:30 | 00:37:19 | 00:50:16 | |
120 | GRELOWSKI Krzysztof | 182 | SSW Malta Poznań | POZNAŃ | M50 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:07 | 00:11:43 | 00:24:19 | 00:37:21 | 00:50:56 | |
121 | PIEKOWSKI Dawid | 26 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:11 | 00:12:59 | 00:25:31 | 00:38:16 | 00:51:35 | ||
122 | PIOTROWSKA Krystyna | 108 | SKATE TEAM KOWALÓW | STARKÓW | K40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:06 | 00:11:47 | 00:24:34 | 00:37:48 | 00:51:54 | |
123 | BYRA Wiktoria | 132 | BYRACZ I EKIPA | WROCŁAW | K16 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:03 | 00:11:25 | 00:25:05 | 00:38:26 | 00:52:20 | |
124 | GINTROWICZ Grażyna | 48 | Skate2City | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | K40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:05 | 00:11:29 | 00:24:15 | 00:38:05 | 00:52:48 | |
125 | ROGALIŃSKI Jerzy | 92 | Rogal Team | KONIN | M20 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:14 | 00:14:21 | 00:28:48 | 00:41:43 | 00:52:50 | |
126 | MATEJA Mateusz | 25 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:06 | 00:12:00 | 00:25:11 | 00:38:38 | 00:52:52 | ||
127 | LITWINOWICZ Justyna | 27 | POZNAŃ | K20 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:06 | 00:13:36 | 00:27:20 | 00:41:04 | 00:53:30 | ||
128 | KUBICKA Magdalena | 90 | DOBRZYCA | K20 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:06 | 00:12:20 | 00:25:25 | 00:39:16 | 00:53:31 | ||
129 | CHWALISZ Łukasz | 46 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:09 | 00:11:48 | 00:25:07 | 00:38:52 | 00:53:55 | ||
130 | SADŁO Mariusz | 42 | SWARZĘDZ | M40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:12 | 00:12:47 | 00:26:46 | 00:40:31 | 00:54:39 | ||
131 | KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Jarosław | 40 | 3maj formę | LUBSKO | M50 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:08 | 00:11:57 | 00:25:37 | 00:40:10 | 00:54:46 | |
132 | GLENSK Łukasz | 28 | DANIEC | M20 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:06 | 00:13:38 | 00:27:25 | 00:41:09 | 00:54:59 | ||
133 | DAWIDOWSKA Małgorzata | 100 | SUCHY LAS | K30 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:07 | 00:12:50 | 00:26:28 | 00:40:45 | 00:55:35 | ||
134 | SPIRYDOWICZ Anna | 47 | Anna | ŚWIEBODZIN | K30 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:11 | 00:12:43 | 00:26:24 | 00:41:10 | 00:56:23 | |
135 | RUTKOWSKA Irena | 21 | POZNAŃ | K50 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:10 | 00:12:31 | 00:25:57 | 00:41:12 | 00:57:35 | ||
136 | ROMAŃCZUK Izabela | 127 | HeavyBurgersTeam | SULECHÓW | K20 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:07 | 00:12:25 | 00:27:01 | 00:41:54 | 00:57:37 | |
137 | ROGALIŃSKA Ewa | 124 | ROGAL TEAM | SŁUPCA | K60 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:14 | 00:14:18 | 00:28:50 | 00:43:10 | 00:58:22 | |
137 | ROGALIŃSKI Piotr | 125 | ROGAL TEAM | POZNAŃ | M60 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:14 | 00:14:18 | 00:28:50 | 00:43:10 | 00:58:22 | |
139 | ZUGEHOER Magdalena | 173 | Rollergirls In Poznań | POZNAŃ | K20 | 20 km wrotki tradycyjne | 00:00:08 | 00:12:52 | 00:27:46 | 00:43:17 | 00:58:28 | |
140 | PARZYGNAT Joanna | 56 | POZNAŃ | K20 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:12 | 00:14:29 | 00:28:51 | 00:43:19 | 00:58:34 | ||
141 | SADOWSKA Ewa | 168 | Klub Sportowy SKATE TEAM KOWALÓW | RZEPIN | K50 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:07 | 00:13:47 | 00:28:55 | 00:43:59 | 00:59:42 | |
142 | ROGALIŃSKI Adam | 123 | ROGAL TEAM | POZNAŃ | M40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:26 | 00:15:00 | 00:30:04 | 00:45:26 | 01:01:04 | |
143 | GUBIENIA Aleksander | 103 | Roll4Life / Plichwyscig | POZNAŃ | M16 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:09 | 00:11:50 | 00:26:25 | 00:46:12 | 01:02:56 | |
144 | SZMUC Wojtek | 99 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:09 | 00:13:42 | 00:29:40 | 00:46:25 | 01:04:15 | ||
145 | WOJTAL Agnieszka | 119 | ROBAKOWO | K30 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:08 | 00:14:29 | 00:31:21 | 00:48:06 | 01:04:42 | ||
146 | CHABERSKA Hanna | 30 | Chaberki | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:11 | 00:17:50 | 00:33:58 | 00:50:13 | 01:06:42 | |
147 | OKOŃ Magdalena | 61 | POZNAŃ | K20 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:12 | 00:16:23 | 00:33:30 | 00:49:59 | 01:07:13 | ||
148 | KOLIBABKA Sebastian | 171 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:08 | 00:16:02 | 00:33:38 | 00:50:58 | 01:10:18 | ||
149 | OLEJNICZAK Marta | 82 | POZNAŃ | K20 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:13 | 00:16:24 | 00:33:47 | 00:52:03 | 01:11:19 | ||
150 | MAROK Łukasz | 160 | POZNAN | M30 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:09 | 00:15:53 | 00:31:44 | 00:51:06 | 01:11:42 | ||
151 | SZARLETA Sylwia | 159 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:10 | 00:15:54 | 00:31:45 | 00:51:07 | 01:11:43 | ||
152 | ROGALIŃSKA Izabela | 122 | ROGAL TEAM | POZNAŃ | K30 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:26 | 00:17:43 | 00:35:32 | 00:53:59 | 01:12:06 | |
153 | SZUKALSKA Agata | 167 | GORTATOWO | K40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:10 | 00:18:38 | 00:37:19 | 00:54:52 | 01:12:22 | ||
154 | ZAPASIŃSKA-BIBAK Dorota | 120 | POZNAŃ | K40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:11 | 00:19:27 | 00:37:17 | 00:55:32 | 01:13:42 | ||
155 | KRYSIAK Anna | 117 | Piątkowo na biegowo | POZNAŃ | K40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:11 | 00:20:15 | 00:42:54 | 01:07:22 | 01:36:54 | |
156 | WILGOCKA Olga | 20 | POZNAŃ | K20 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:07 | 00:13:31 | |||||
157 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marek | 75 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 20 km rolki | 00:00:09 | 00:12:18 | 00:25:08 | ||||
URYZAJ Karolina | 74 | SKATE2CITY | NOWY TOMYŚL | K40 | 20 km rolki | DNF | 00:08:58 DNF | 00:19:54 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZAJĄC Zuzanna | 1 | Zico Racing Friends | POZNAŃ | K20 | 20 km rolki | DNF | 00:14:16 DNF | 00:30:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KLUJ Adam | 2 | Zico Racing Friends | POZNAŃ | M30 | 20 km rolki | DNF | 00:14:15 DNF | 00:30:07 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 160 wynik(ów)