Organizator : | ZICO RACING |
Data : | 2018-05-03 |
Miejsce : | Poznań |
Dystans : | 20 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 155 |
Wystartowało : | 137 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 132 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 3 miejsca wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_All 4km | Start_All 8km | Start_All 12km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TATARATA Konrad | 125 | Jabra Roller Team | GDAŃSK | M20 | 00:00:03 | 00:06:36 | 00:13:14 | 00:19:52 | |
2 | MILER Lukasz | 153 | PLICHWYSCIG.PL | POZNAN | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:06:37 | 00:13:15 | 00:20:07 | |
3 | CIĘŻKI Paweł | 158 | PlichWyscig.pl Mercateo.com.pl | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:06:38 | 00:13:36 | 00:20:45 | |
4 | SOLGA Mateusz | 33 | AZS AWF katowice | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:06:38 | 00:13:36 | 00:20:45 | |
5 | WALICH Maciej | 150 | Plichwyscig.pl | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:06:38 | 00:13:38 | 00:20:45 | |
6 | PAWELEC Mirosław | 77 | Jabra Roller Team | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:06:38 | 00:13:36 | 00:20:45 | |
7 | MAZUREK Sebastian | 124 | Jabra Roller Team | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:06:38 | 00:13:36 | 00:20:45 | |
8 | DYMISZKIEWICZ Aniela | 142 | Plichwyscig.pl | ELBLAG | K20 | 00:00:02 | 00:07:11 | 00:14:35 | 00:22:14 | |
9 | PIOWCZYK Michał | 81 | silesiaskating | ŚWIERKLANIEC | M16 | 00:00:02 | 00:07:23 | 00:15:13 | 00:22:48 | |
10 | JARKIEWICZ Marcin | 75 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:07:30 | 00:15:12 | 00:23:03 | |
11 | BOGUSŁAWSKI Karol | 155 | Plichwyścig.pl | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:03 | 00:07:10 | 00:15:11 | 00:23:04 | |
12 | PIELECH Piotr | 89 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:07:31 | 00:15:11 | 00:23:04 | |
13 | DUBIAŁ Rafał | 108 | Zico Racing Speed Team | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:07:32 | 00:15:13 | 00:23:04 | |
14 | ADAMSKI Jan | 133 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:07:31 | 00:15:12 | 00:23:04 | |
14 | STĘPIEŃ Magdalena | 24 | Skate2City | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | K30 | 00:00:03 | 00:07:32 | 00:15:12 | 00:23:04 | |
16 | JURASZ Wojciech | 138 | VanHooy Bike Manufaktur | PUSZCZYKOWO | M50 | 00:00:04 | 00:07:32 | 00:15:12 | 00:23:04 | |
17 | HACKERT Marek | 157 | ROLLER CHOJNICE | CHOJNICE | M50 | 00:00:04 | 00:07:32 | 00:15:13 | 00:23:04 | |
18 | KABZA Grzegorz | 17 | SKATE2CITY | NOWY TOMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:07:31 | 00:15:12 | 00:23:04 | |
19 | KWIATKOWSKI Łukasz | 69 | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:07:32 | 00:15:13 | 00:23:05 | |
20 | SŁABOSZEWSKI Artur | 148 | SKATE2CITY | GRODZISK WLKP. | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:07:33 | 00:15:13 | 00:23:05 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
MAJEWSKI Piotr | 128 | sKATE2CITY | GRODZISK WLKP. | M60 | DNF | 00:07:34 DNF | 00:15:14 DNF | 00:23:05 DNF | ||
22 | ZACZKOWSKA Wioletta | 70 | TR STARBLADE | PRZECŁAW | K40 | 00:00:03 | 00:07:33 | 00:15:14 | 00:23:06 | |
23 | KROEHNKE Stanisław | 4 | Zico Racing Speed Team | NOWA WIEŚ UJSKA | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:07:34 | 00:15:15 | 00:23:07 | |
24 | KALETA Maciej | 44 | Wrollowani | ZIELONA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:07:35 | 00:16:08 | 00:25:10 | |
25 | SZYSZKA Hubert | 15 | Zico Racing Speed Team | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:07:35 | 00:16:09 | 00:25:11 | |
26 | KASPROWICZ Daniel | 19 | PLICHWYSCIG.PL | WĄGROWIEC | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:08:05 | 00:16:42 | 00:25:14 | |
27 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | 135 | niezorganizowany | RAKOWNIA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:08:05 | 00:16:43 | 00:25:15 | |
28 | MAJORCZYK- NOREK Katarzyna | 58 | plichwyscig.pl | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:03 | 00:08:07 | 00:16:43 | 00:25:16 | |
29 | KARAŚ Tomasz | 101 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:07:36 | 00:16:42 | 00:25:16 | |
30 | GĄGAŁA Włodzimierz | 123 | amator | MILICZ | M50 | 00:00:03 | 00:08:07 | 00:16:44 | 00:25:17 | |
31 | BRYCHCY Artur | 132 | Skate2City | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:08:04 | 00:16:42 | 00:25:28 | |
32 | FRYDRYCH Robert | 129 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:08:29 | 00:17:00 | 00:25:37 | ||
32 | SADOWSKI Jan | 62 | SKATE TEAM KOWALÓW | RZEPIN | M16 | 00:00:04 | 00:08:32 | 00:17:04 | 00:25:39 | |
34 | URYZAJ Karolina | 127 | Skate2City | NOWY TOMYŚL | K40 | 00:00:04 | 00:08:31 | 00:17:03 | 00:25:39 | |
35 | NOWACZEWSKI Jan | 55 | ZŁOTÓW | M20 | 00:00:04 | 00:08:32 | 00:17:04 | 00:25:39 | ||
36 | PRZYBYSŁAWSKA Paulina | 87 | GNIEZNO | K20 | 00:00:05 | 00:08:30 | 00:17:02 | 00:25:39 | ||
37 | SIERPOWSKI Zbigniew | 145 | Plichwyscig.pl | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:08:30 | 00:17:05 | 00:25:40 | |
38 | PARTYKA Natalia | 141 | ZICO RACING SPEED TEAM | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:03 | 00:08:32 | 00:17:04 | 00:25:40 | |
39 | FILIPIAK Ernest | 28 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:08:08 | 00:16:47 | 00:25:40 | ||
40 | PAWELEC Zbigniew | 26 | Jabra RT Friends | JUSZKOWO | M60 | 00:00:05 | 00:08:30 | 00:17:04 | 00:25:40 | |
41 | ALANKIEWICZ Adam | 31 | POZNAŃ | M60 | 00:00:03 | 00:08:32 | 00:17:06 | 00:25:42 | ||
42 | PRIEBE Jacek | 25 | PlichWyscig.PL | GNIEZNO | M50 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:34 | 00:17:07 | 00:26:11 | |
43 | KRAJNIK Jacek | 120 | Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:08:44 | 00:17:32 | 00:26:48 | |
44 | ZIEJEWSKI Henryk | 90 | zico racing team | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M50 | 00:00:05 | 00:08:42 | 00:17:31 | 00:26:48 | |
45 | MORGALLA Jerzy | 38 | RUDY | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:08:55 | 00:17:57 | 00:27:00 | ||
46 | HILLER Marta | 146 | Lok&Roll | OSIELSKO | K20 | 00:00:04 | 00:08:45 | 00:18:12 | 00:27:10 | |
47 | KONIC Katarzyna | 106 | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:04 | 00:08:46 | 00:18:13 | 00:27:10 | ||
48 | ŻARCZYŃSKA GONDEK Iwona | 149 | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:04 | 00:08:45 | 00:18:13 | 00:27:11 | ||
49 | KIEJDA Łukasz | 20 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:09:00 | 00:18:24 | 00:27:43 | ||
50 | BARTOSIEWICZ Jakub | 29 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:08:31 | 00:17:56 | 00:27:45 | ||
51 | CHABERSKI Michał | 9 | KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:09 | 00:18:27 | 00:27:45 | |
52 | ŻYWICKA Kinga | 56 | Skate Team Kowalów | RZEPIN | K30 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:11 | 00:18:28 | 00:27:47 | |
53 | NOWACZEWSKI Piotr | 54 | ZŁOTÓW | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:02 | 00:18:34 | 00:28:13 | ||
54 | KOWALEK Adrian | 34 | OSIELSKO | M20 | 00:00:04 | 00:08:45 | 00:18:12 | 00:28:15 | ||
55 | DOMAGAŁA Konrad | 117 | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | KLUCZBORK | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:09:21 | 00:18:56 | 00:28:18 | |
56 | MENET Krystian | 130 | Skate2city | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:09:20 | 00:18:55 | 00:28:19 | |
57 | PATER Jakub | 1 | Skate Team Kowalów | LUBIN | M16 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:09 | 00:18:57 | 00:28:20 | |
58 | RUTKOWSKI Wojciech | 30 | Czerwonak Biega | CZERWONAK | M60 | 00:00:06 | 00:09:21 | 00:18:56 | 00:28:27 | |
59 | STANISZEWSKA Kasia | 52 | SKÓRZEWO | K40 | 00:00:07 | 00:09:19 | 00:18:54 | 00:28:27 | ||
60 | KOSIEDOWSKI Patryk | 64 | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | LUBIN | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:09:03 | 00:18:56 | 00:28:28 | |
61 | ZGRZYWA Agnieszka | 99 | Jabra RT Friends | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:22 | 00:18:56 | 00:28:29 | |
62 | CHMAL Damian | 86 | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | LUBIN | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:09:20 | 00:18:55 | 00:28:33 | |
63 | PATORA Jerzy | 27 | Skate2City | NOWY TOMYŚL | M60 | 00:00:06 | 00:09:22 | 00:18:58 | 00:28:34 | |
64 | CERKIEWNIK Piotr | 50 | BĘDZIN | M50 | 00:00:06 | 00:09:01 | 00:18:44 | 00:28:51 | ||
65 | LIZUT Krzysztof | 37 | TR StarBlade | STARGARD | M50 | 00:00:10 | 00:09:50 | 00:19:59 | 00:29:50 | |
66 | BUSS Jakub | 16 | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:09:46 | 00:19:57 | 00:29:52 | ||
67 | JANIAK Karol | 152 | geriatryk teaam | PABIANICE | M60 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:50 | 00:20:02 | 00:29:55 | |
68 | PIETKIEWICZ Zuzanna | 136 | plichwyscig.pl | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:04 | 00:09:10 | 00:20:04 | 00:29:57 | |
69 | JAKUBIAK Bartosz | 162 | - | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:24 | 00:19:45 | 00:29:57 | ||
70 | MARCINIAK Dawid | 3 | Wrocław Rolkuje | WROCŁAW | M16 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:50 | 00:20:02 | 00:29:57 | |
71 | SIENKOWSKI Tomasz | 13 | MIELNO | M20 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:07 | 00:19:42 | 00:29:58 | ||
72 | MAIK Jarosław | 118 | Skate2City | GRODZISK WLKP. | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:09:23 | 00:19:39 | 00:30:27 | |
73 | WALCZAK Rafał | 39 | Kalina Staś | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:23 | 00:20:03 | 00:30:29 | |
74 | NOWAK Piotr | 45 | RAWICZ | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:10:45 | 00:20:47 | 00:30:46 | ||
75 | SADOWSKI Krzysztof | 60 | SKATE TEAM KOWALÓW | RZEPIN | M50 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:57 | 00:20:11 | 00:30:49 | |
76 | SZYMAŃSKI Krzysztof | 76 | Zico Racing Speed Team | POZNAŃ | M16 | 00:00:06 | 00:09:49 | 00:20:22 | 00:31:03 | |
77 | WIATROWSKI Roman | 122 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:09:57 | 00:20:25 | 00:31:10 | ||
78 | GÓRNY Tomasz | 143 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:12 | 00:10:25 | 00:20:41 | 00:31:25 | ||
79 | SZEFLER Piotr | 144 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:11 | 00:10:23 | 00:21:19 | 00:31:54 | ||
80 | JANOWIAK Anna | 68 | TR StarBlade | SZCZECIN | K40 | 00:00:08 | 00:09:53 | 00:20:34 | 00:31:56 | |
81 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | 78 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:07 | 00:10:39 | 00:21:26 | 00:31:58 | ||
82 | KOSTRUBIEC Adam | 115 | Goldenba Team | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:12 | 00:10:21 | 00:21:03 | 00:31:59 | |
83 | ORŁOWSKI Radek | 57 | WIELICZKA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:10:45 | 00:21:25 | 00:32:01 | ||
84 | JURKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 139 | VanHooy Bike Manufaktur | PUSZCZYKOWO | K40 | 00:00:11 | 00:10:53 | 00:21:33 | 00:32:01 | |
85 | WŁODARCZAK Maciej | 126 | PAWŁOWICE | M30 | 00:00:08 | 00:10:53 | 00:21:35 | 00:32:03 | ||
86 | NOGAŃSKI Paweł | 119 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M50 | 00:00:07 | 00:10:29 | 00:21:24 | 00:32:11 | ||
87 | ALEKSY Piotr | 11 | Brak | SULECHÓW | M40 | 00:00:13 | 00:10:41 | 00:21:34 | 00:32:22 | |
88 | BOGUCKA Barbara | 32 | Skate2City | RAKONIEWICE | K40 | 00:00:07 | 00:10:29 | 00:21:23 | 00:32:27 | |
89 | GINTROWICZ Grażyna | 14 | Skate2City | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | K40 | 00:00:08 | 00:10:29 | 00:21:22 | 00:32:44 | |
90 | BIBAK Artur | 96 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:14 | 00:10:55 | 00:21:51 | 00:32:53 | ||
91 | ZAWADZKI Mieczysław | 67 | Starblade | STARGARD | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:10:01 | 00:21:25 | 00:33:12 | |
92 | ANIOŁA Beata | 53 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:11 | 00:10:54 | 00:21:58 | 00:33:16 | ||
93 | KOSMALA Jan | 105 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:06 | 00:09:57 | 00:21:25 | 00:34:05 | ||
94 | PIOTROWSKA Krystyna | 59 | skate team kowalów | RZEPIN | K40 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:32 | 00:22:23 | 00:34:21 | |
95 | ZAKRZEWSKI Grzegorz | 94 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:10:50 | 00:22:30 | 00:34:29 | ||
96 | TOMASZEWSKI Paweł | 88 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:13 | 00:11:38 | 00:23:11 | 00:34:39 | ||
97 | KOWALAK Agnieszka | 111 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:09 | 00:11:21 | 00:23:05 | 00:34:45 | ||
98 | CEREGRA Piotr | 95 | TN Biegówki | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:15 | 00:11:57 | 00:23:28 | 00:35:00 | |
99 | KARAŚ Dominika | 100 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:19 | 00:12:20 | 00:24:07 | 00:35:38 | |
100 | WILCZAK Teresa | 110 | Skate2City | OPALENICA | K60 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:07 | 00:23:50 | 00:35:51 | |
101 | LUBIKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 92 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:13 | 00:12:10 | 00:24:02 | 00:36:09 | ||
102 | WAŚK Zbyszek | 49 | POZNAŃ | M60 | 00:00:09 | 00:12:03 | 00:24:07 | 00:36:11 | ||
103 | KOWALSKI Mirosław | 47 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:21 | 00:23:33 | 00:36:12 | ||
104 | JANAS Jagoda | 22 | SULECHÓW | K30 | 00:00:12 | 00:11:54 | 00:24:05 | 00:36:21 | ||
105 | HOSZOWSKA Aleksandra | 113 | wrollowani | ZIELONA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:05 | 00:11:49 | 00:24:11 | 00:36:28 | |
106 | STRZELCZYK Iwona | 116 | amator | MILICZ | K30 | 00:00:12 | 00:12:15 | 00:24:42 | 00:36:46 | |
107 | HABURA Zuzanna | 48 | - | LUBOŃ | K20 | 00:00:09 | 00:12:00 | 00:24:33 | 00:36:52 | |
108 | RATAJCZAK Marta | 2 | KOŚCIAN | K20 | 00:00:09 | 00:12:04 | 00:24:37 | 00:37:18 | ||
109 | SKWERES Piotr | 98 | SWARZĘDZ | M30 | 00:00:10 | 00:11:58 | 00:24:39 | 00:37:33 | ||
110 | KUCHARZYK Piotr | 10 | Zico Racing Speed Team | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:36 | 00:24:59 | 00:37:44 | |
111 | WALIGÓRA Eliza | 137 | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:09 | 00:12:15 | 00:25:00 | 00:37:56 | ||
GAWEŁ Rafał | 40 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M20 | DNF | 00:11:08 DNF | 00:22:23 DNF | 00:38:14 DNF | ||
113 | SPIRYDOWICZ Anna | 107 | ŚWIEBODZIN | K30 | 00:00:13 | 00:12:15 | 00:25:10 | 00:38:18 | ||
114 | KOKOWSKI Piotr | 134 | AkustiX | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:09 | 00:12:10 | 00:25:15 | 00:38:19 | |
115 | KUJAWIŃSKI Marcin | 83 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:12:32 | 00:25:26 | 00:38:20 | ||
116 | RUTKOWSKA Irena | 41 | POZNAŃ | K50 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:22 | 00:25:17 | 00:38:28 | ||
117 | SADOWSKA Ewa | 61 | SKATE TEAM KOWALÓW | RZEPIN | K50 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:44 | 00:25:39 | 00:38:49 | |
118 | RZADKIEWA Zenon | 131 | Kolobrzeg | KOLOBRZEG | M60 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:35 | 00:25:23 | 00:39:01 | |
119 | GRAMZA Anna | 151 | - | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:09 | 00:12:24 | 00:25:31 | 00:39:07 | |
120 | KUBICKA Magdalena | 91 | DOBRZYCA | K20 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:50 | 00:25:54 | 00:39:45 | ||
121 | DAWIDOWSKA Małgorzata | 71 | SUCHY LAS | K30 | 00:00:11 | 00:12:53 | 00:26:32 | 00:40:04 | ||
122 | ŚNIOCH-ORŁOWSKA Aneta | 65 | WIELICZKA | K30 | 00:00:09 | 00:12:44 | 00:26:18 | 00:40:27 | ||
123 | NADOBNIK Dominika | 112 | KAŹMIERZ | K20 | 00:00:11 | 00:13:00 | 00:26:58 | 00:41:10 | ||
124 | ROGALIŃSKI Jerzy | 66 | ROGALTEAM | KONIN | M20 | 00:00:11 | 00:14:47 | 00:29:01 | 00:43:37 | |
125 | ROGALIŃSKI Piotr | 36 | ROGALTEAM | SŁUPCA | M60 | 00:00:10 | 00:14:48 | 00:29:02 | 00:43:38 | |
126 | ROGALIŃSKA Ewa | 35 | ROGALTEAM | SŁUPCA | K60 | 00:00:13 | 00:14:45 | 00:28:59 | 00:43:38 | |
127 | BIBAK Dorota | 97 | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:12 | 00:15:54 | 00:30:55 | 00:46:20 | ||
128 | FALKOWSKA Joanna | 43 | KONIN | K20 | 00:00:10 | 00:15:25 | 00:30:53 | 00:46:27 | ||
129 | KUBASIAK Kamila | 63 | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:10 | 00:15:25 | 00:30:57 | 00:46:32 | ||
130 | JURGA Justyna | 102 | NOWE KRAMSKO | K30 | 00:00:09 | 00:16:26 | 00:37:02 | 00:48:40 | ||
131 | MAROK Łukasz | 160 | POZNAN | M30 | 00:00:14 | 00:15:27 | 00:32:03 | 00:49:30 | ||
132 | KUJAWIŃSKA Agnieszka | 84 | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:12 | 00:17:36 | 00:34:37 | 00:50:58 | ||
133 | SZARLETA Sylwia | 159 | POZNAN | K30 | 00:00:14 | 00:15:30 | 00:32:05 | 00:51:22 | ||
134 | KRYSIAK Anna | 72 | Piątkowo na biegowo | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:12 | 00:16:10 | 00:34:16 | 00:53:14 | |
MĄDROSZYK Dawid | 85 | Skate2City | SZEWCE | M20 | DNF | 00:07:32 DNF | 00:18:35 DNF | DNF | ||
OGONOWSKI Jacek | 109 | PlichWyscig.PL | KÓRNIK | M60 | DNF | 00:08:05 DNF | 00:16:42 DNF | DNF | ||
MORSKA Michalina | 103 | POZNAŃ | K16 | DNF | 00:08:07 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 137 wynik(ów)