ZICO RACING 3000M - ROLKI

Organizator:
ZICO RACING
Data:
2017-05-03
Miejsce:
Poznań
Dystans:
3 km
Zgłoszonych:
19
Wystartowało:
17
Nie ukończyło:
0
Ukończyło:
17
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów netto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuCzas
netto
3km
Czas
brutto
3km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
       
1ZGRZYWA Marek 3015Junior Jabra Roller TeamGDAŃSKKadet - M 2002 i 20031M 100:00:0000:05:53.6500:05:53.65 1:5730,6
2PIOTROWSKI Daniel 3008SKATE TEAM KOWALÓWSTARKÓW 34AJunior C - M 2004 i 20051M 200:00:0000:06:01.3000:06:01.30+00:00:072:0029,9
3KOTFASIŃSKA Zosia 3000UKS Zwoleń-TeamBIELAWYKadet - K 2002 i 20031K 100:00:0000:06:10.1500:06:10.15+00:00:162:0329,2
4SAPIJASZKO Mikołaj 3001Legia WarszawaWARSZAWAJunior C - M 2004 i 20052M 300:00:0000:06:10.2500:06:10.25+00:00:162:0329,2
5ŚMIAŁKOWSKA Martyna 3011U.K.S ZWOLEŃ-TEAMDĄBRÓWKAKadet - K 2002 i 20032K 200:00:0000:06:19.1000:06:19.10+00:00:252:0628,5
6KAFARSKA Adrianna 3010UKS Zwoleń-TeamGÓRKI PIERWSZE 3Junior C - K 2004 i 20051K 300:00:0000:06:19.3000:06:19.30+00:00:252:0628,5
7MICHALSKA Maja 3002U.K.S Zwoleń-teamBIAŁOTARSKKadet - K 2002 i 20033K 400:00:0000:06:20.5500:06:20.55+00:00:262:0628,4
8CIBOROWSKI Itan 3007Seba Sport PiszPISZJunior C - M 2004 i 20053M 400:00:0000:06:58.0500:06:58.05+00:01:042:1925,8
9LEŚNIEWSKA Izabela 3005SKATE TEAM KOWALÓWRZEPINJunior C - K 2004 i 20052K 500:00:0000:07:02.5000:07:02.50+00:01:082:2025,6
10KOWALCZYK Olivia 3003Zwoleń-TeamGOSTYNINKadet - K 2002 i 20034K 600:00:0000:07:23.0500:07:23.05+00:01:292:2724,4
11JANISZEWSKI Artur 3004uks Zwolen- teamGOSTYNINJunior C - M 2004 i 20054M 500:00:0000:07:35.4000:07:35.40+00:01:412:3123,7
12SIKORA Zuzanna 3006Skate Team KowalówOŚNO LUBUSKIEJunior C - K 2004 i 20053K 700:00:0000:07:38.5000:07:38.50+00:01:442:3223,6
13ŚLACHCIAK Agata 3099Kadet - K 2002 i 20035K 800:00:0000:07:40.1500:07:40.15+00:01:462:3323,5
14BERLIŃSKI Oskar 3012U.K.S.ZWOLEŃ-TEAMGOSTYNINJunior C - M 2004 i 20055M 600:00:0000:08:19.9500:08:19.95+00:02:262:4621,6
15CHABERSKA Jagoda 3014ChaberkiBYDGOSZCZKadet - K 2002 i 20036K 900:00:0000:10:04.6500:10:04.65+00:04:113:2117,9
16SUSZ Mateusz 1009KOMORNIKIJunior C - M 2004 i 20056M 700:00:0000:10:18.2000:10:18.20+00:04:243:2617,5
17ROGALIŃSKI Paweł 3009ROGALTEAMPOZNAŃKadet - M 2002 i 20032M 800:00:0000:10:23.1000:10:23.10+00:04:293:2717,3
Znaleziono 17 wynik(ów)