Organizator : | OTK Rzeźnik |
Data : | 2015-01-25 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 166 |
Wystartowało : | 161 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 161 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANILUK Andrzej | 19 | Zacisze Night Runners | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | POŁOŻYŃSKI Andrzej | 81 | Zacisze Night Runners | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | LEWANDOWSKI Rafał | 56 | M30 | 00:00:04 | |||
4 | JÓZWIK Pawł | 137 | Lublin | M30 | 00:00:04 | ||
5 | RYSZ Tomasz | 89 | Sanok | M30 | 00:00:08 | ||
6 | BRENDZOWSKI Adam | 160 | Solina | M30 | 00:00:09 | ||
7 | HEC Grzegorz | 169 | Głowienka | M30 | 00:00:09 | ||
8 | MUSIAŁOWSKI Marcin | 176 | 2REP Ustrzyki Górne | M30 | 00:00:11 | ||
9 | ZYGADLEWICZ Grzegorz | 134 | Biegający Świdnik | M30 | 00:00:12 | ||
10 | LIPA Wojciech | 142 | Rzeszów | M30 | 00:00:14 | ||
11 | WĄSOWICZ Ukasz | 173 | Tychy | M30 | 00:00:15 | ||
12 | CZUCHNOWSKI Marcin | 161 | Rzeszów | M30 | 00:00:22 | ||
13 | BOBELLA Erik | 8 | Trendglass Running team | M30 | 00:00:24 | ||
14 | KRAJEWSKI Jakub | 51 | Szarotka Uherce | M30 | 00:00:25 | ||
15 | WALOSZEK Marcin | 118 | Paszczyna | M30 | 00:00:28 | ||
16 | KIERES Michał | 140 | Olsztyn | M30 | 00:00:28 | ||
17 | KACZMAREK Norbert | 40 | Przemyśl | M30 | 00:00:29 | ||
18 | WINIARZ Witold | 127 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | M30 | 00:00:29 | ||
19 | BROŻYNA Marcin | 166 | Sanok | M30 | 00:00:31 | ||
20 | WIECZOREK Paweł | 122 | Trend Glass Running Team | M30 | 00:00:31 | ||
21 | CZWERENKO Wojciech | 18 | Sanok | M30 | 00:00:32 | ||
22 | BEDNARCZYK Paweł | 167 | Sanok | M30 | 00:00:32 | ||
23 | GRZYŚKA Piotr | 32 | Night Runners Zabrze | M30 | 00:00:33 | ||
24 | BĄK Tymoteusz | 6 | Gliwice | M30 | 00:00:35 | ||
25 | URBAN Marcin | 171 | Boguchwała | M30 | 00:00:39 | ||
26 | GOLBA Przemek | 27 | M30 | 00:00:42 | |||
27 | NALEPA Marcin | 68 | Night Runners Zabrze | M30 | 00:00:43 | ||
28 | IGNASZAK Ukasz | 35 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | M30 | 00:00:54 | ||
29 | SZANECKI Michał | 102 | Rzeszów | M30 | 00:00:56 | ||
30 | RĄCZKA Rafał | 86 | M30 | 00:01:01 | |||
31 | WIETECHA Paweł | 124 | Warzyce | M30 | 00:01:03 | ||
32 | PANTERA Wojciech | 73 | Kraków | M30 | 00:01:05 | ||
33 | PRZYJEMSKI Krzysztof | 85 | Nowa Huta Team | M30 | 00:01:05 | ||
34 | KRASOŃ Janusz | 52 | RZESZOWSKI KLUB MORSA "SOPELEK" | M30 | 00:01:05 | ||
35 | PISTL Jacek | 151 | Wroclaw | M30 | 00:01:10 | ||
36 | NIEDZIELA Michał | 69 | Jarosław | M30 | 00:01:12 | ||
37 | TUORA Michal | 115 | M30 | 00:01:12 | |||
38 | PILCHOWSKI Konrad | 77 | Biegacza RTV EURO AGD | M30 | 00:01:20 |
Znaleziono 38 wynik(ów)