Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2018-01-24 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 1.609 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 74 |
Wystartowało : | 74 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 74 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTNIK Marian | 21 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-70+ | |
2 | GAWRON Piotr | 5 | ULKS TALEX BORZYTUCHOM | BOROWY MŁYN | M-18 | |
3 | GÓRSKI Mateusz | 73 | MORSKI ODDZIAŁ STRAŻY GRANICZNEJ | LĘBORK | M-18 | |
4 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | 69 | 'BAŁTYK' KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-18 | |
5 | MUSIAŁ Krzysztof | 67 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | |
6 | PRZEWŁOCKI Michał | 78 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | |
7 | LEWIŃSKI Konrad | 102 | UKS WIKING RYCHNOWY | CZŁUCHÓW | M-14 | |
8 | KOŚCIELNIAK Robert | 15 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-50 | |
9 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 50 | TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | M-50 | |
10 | CZARNOWSKI Kamil | 83 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | ||
11 | ZUKAL Piotr | 7 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | ||
12 | KAMYK Piotr | 57 | MH SERWIS IT KOSZALIN WWW.MH-INFORMATYKA.PL | KOSZALIN | M-30 | |
13 | MOSZYŃSKI Jacek | 40 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-50 | |
14 | SZUBERT Marcin | 58 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | M-40 | ||
15 | ZIELIŃSKI Kacper | 52 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | ||
16 | MICHNOWICZ Ewelina | 37 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | GUBIN | K-18 | |
17 | BASSEL Marcin | 20 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | ||
18 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Gosia | 56 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | ||
19 | KONKEL Agnieszka | 48 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | ||
20 | ROSZCZYC Agnieszka | 72 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | ||
21 | ZAKRZEWSKA Sara | 49 | UKS WIKING RYCHNOWY | CZŁUCHÓW | K-18 | |
22 | SÓJKA Klaudia | 51 | UKS WIKING RYCHNOWY | CZŁUCHÓW | K-18 | |
23 | WOŁOWIEC Przemek | 77 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | ||
24 | CZAPLIŃSKI Jacek | 33 | FREE BIRDS | KOSZALIN | M-30 | |
25 | GOLEC Ania | 4 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | ||
26 | ZACHOLSKI Wojciech | 45 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | ||
27 | CHOŁUJ Jarek | 98 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | ||
28 | GĄGOŁ Julia | 70 | UKS WIKING RYCHNOWY | CZŁUCHÓW | K-14 | |
29 | DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 23 | UKS WIKING RYCHNOWY | CZŁUCHÓW | M-30 | |
30 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Tomasz | 93 | UKS WIKING RYCHNOWY | CZŁUCHÓW | M-18 | |
31 | KONKEL Łukasz | 31 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | ||
32 | PANCERZYŃSKI Łukasz | 81 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | ||
33 | ELSNER Agata | 71 | UKS WIKING RYCHNOWY | CZŁUCHÓW | K-14 | |
34 | DĄBROWSKA Alicja | 27 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | K-50+ | |
35 | MARKIEWICZ Paulina | 30 | UKS WIKING RYCHNOWY | CZŁUCHÓW | K-14 | |
36 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 84 | KOSZALIN | M-60 | ||
37 | KOSIARKIEWICZ Martyna | 46 | UKS WIKING RYCHNOWY | CZŁUCHÓW | K-Dz | |
38 | KLENIEWSKI Piotr | 3 | ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE | KOSZALIN | M-50 | |
39 | ŻYWICKI Bartosz | 62 | DZIKI KOSZALIN | STARKOWO | M-30 | |
40 | BESZTERDA Sebastian | 99 | NIETOPERZE KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | |
41 | BONIECKA Kamila | 12 | UKS WIKING RYCHNOWY | CZŁUCHÓW | K-Dz | |
42 | KRZEWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 29 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-50+ | |
43 | SZUBERT Alicja | 35 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | USTRONIE MORSKIE | K-Dz | |
44 | FRĄTCZAK Sławomir | 25 | SŁUPSK | M-30 | ||
45 | GRABOWSKA-LESISZ Aneta | 10 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | ||
46 | NOWACKA Elżbieta | 85 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | ||
47 | NAWROCKA Anna | 1 | KOSZALIN | K-18 | ||
48 | SZUBERT Julia | 54 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | K-18 | ||
49 | NOREK Tomek | 44 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | ||
50 | BIERKUS Mirosław | 104 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-60 | |
51 | KAZIMIEROWICZ Radosław | 2 | VTT KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | |
52 | CHODOR Izabela | 94 | TKKF KOSZALIN | GORZEBĄDŹ | K-30 | |
53 | ROBAKOWSKA Żaneta | 103 | GABINET REHABILITACJI AKTYWNEJ | KOSZALIN | K-30 | |
54 | KULCZYK Katarzyna | 89 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | SŁAWSKO | K-30 | |
55 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldek | 75 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-60 | |
56 | KOZŁOWIECKA Małgorzata | 26 | KOSZALIN | K-50+ | ||
57 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 22 | KOSZALIN | M-60 | ||
58 | PRZYBOREK Kinga | 79 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | ||
59 | WOLF Beata | 106 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | |
60 | MĘDEL Marta | 105 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | |
61 | WAWRZYN Grzegorz | 43 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | ||
62 | SIKORSKI Witold | 96 | KB RUN 42 | ROSNOWO | M-50 | |
63 | KOPCZEWSKI Dariusz | 101 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | ||
64 | HELLER Zdzisław | 90 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | M-60 | |
65 | KALOCIŃSKI Krzysztof | 76 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | ||
66 | MAAS Artur Artimea | 9 | KINO~BIEGÓW~ARTI* | KOSZALIN | M-30 | |
67 | SKRZYPEK Marcin | 53 | NIETOPERZE KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | |
68 | CIEŚLAK Radosław | 95 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | ||
69 | RADOSZ Katarzyna | 42 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | ||
70 | ŻUKOWSKI Cezary | 66 | CZAREK W BIEGU | KOSZALIN | M-30 | |
71 | KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 107 | E-UROLOG.EU | KOSZALIN | M-50 | |
72 | SKOWYRSKI Janusz | 13 | TKKF KOSZALIN | BIESIEKIERZ | M-50 | |
73 | MICERSKI Tomasz | 61 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | |
74 | KUŁAKOWSKI Dawid | 88 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 |
Znaleziono 74 wynik(ów)