Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2019-01-09 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 1.609 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 84 |
Wystartowało : | 84 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 84 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 126 | TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | M50-59 | |
2 | PEŁECHATA Julita | 127 | FOR-REST-RUN | KOŁOBRZEG | K18-29 | |
3 | ANDERS Rafał | 134 | DREWUTNIE KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | |
4 | MAJKOWICZ Rafał | 135 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
5 | KĘPKA Adrian | 139 | DECATHLON KOSZALIN/ TAGER KOSZALIN | DARŁOWO | M18-29 | |
6 | CHORĄŻY Karolina | 138 | LEO-TEAM | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | |
7 | SZNYTER Sabina | 140 | DECATHLON KOSZALIN | POLANÓW | K18-29 | |
8 | HAMALA Marcin | 146 | TAGER KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | |
9 | KOZAK Paweł | 96 | KL BAŁTYK | BONIN | M18-29 | |
10 | MOSZYŃSKI Jacek | 100 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | |
11 | PICK Tomasz | 101 | DEAF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | |
12 | WENDORFF Paweł | 116 | WIERCISZEWO | M18-29 | ||
13 | RUTKOWSKI Artur | 147 | KOSZALIŃSKI RANKING BIEGACZY | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | |
14 | CZAPLIŃSKI Jacek | 3 | TAGER KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | |
15 | NAKONIECZNY Rafał | 32 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | |
16 | ZUKAL Piotr | 36 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
17 | CHOŁUJ Jarek | 47 | HOPHOPTEMPOTEAM! | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | |
18 | WÓJCICKI Adrian | 48 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
19 | KOŚCIELNIAK Robert | 51 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | |
20 | BESZTERDA Jakub | 57 | KOSZALIN | M14-17 | ||
21 | SUDER-MAKSYMOWICZ Filip | 58 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | M10-13 | ||
22 | KONKEL Agnieszka | 59 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | ||
23 | BIEŃKOWSKI Tomasz | 68 | NIEKŁONICE | M30-39 | ||
24 | GRABOWSKA-LESISZ Aneta | 85 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | ||
25 | KAMYK Piotr | 87 | MH IT SYSTEMY ERP KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | |
26 | SZKOŁUDA Miłosz | 93 | DECATHLON KOSZALIN | POLANÓW | M18-29 | |
27 | BASSEL Marcin | 94 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
28 | KONKEL Łukasz | 163 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
29 | SUDER-MAKSYMOWICZ Monika | 164 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | K30-39 | ||
30 | MATYSIAK Wojciech | 167 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
31 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | 177 | MEDEN-INMED SPORTS TEAM | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | |
32 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Gosia | 178 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | ||
33 | CZERNIAK Gracjan | 180 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
34 | KUBIK Krystian | 193 | RUNGRYF GRYFICE | GRYFICE | M18-29 | |
35 | BARTNIK Marian | 196 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M70+ | |
36 | KWIETNIEWSKI Daniel | 199 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
37 | ROGOŻA Ireneusz | 306 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
38 | ZACHOLSKI Wojciech | 308 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | ||
39 | KISIELIŃSKI Igor | 121 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | |
40 | KOZŁOWIECKA Małgorzata | 49 | KOSZALIN | K50+ | ||
41 | WILKOWSKI Krzysztof | 182 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
42 | KAZIMIERCZAK Leszek | 131 | LOVELASY DĄBKI | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | |
43 | LIPNIEWICZ Paweł | 117 | WIELKIE MUMIE | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | |
44 | KOBUS Piotr | 11 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
45 | PIETRZYK Mateusz | 1 | SIANÓW | M18-29 | ||
46 | BRZEZIŃSKI Jan | 41 | TEAMPIOTRUS | BIAŁOGARD | M50-59 | |
47 | WEBER Paweł | 45 | ENERGON | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | |
48 | NOREK Tomek | 80 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | ||
49 | MILEWSKI Tomasz | 81 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
50 | DZIĘBOWSKI Mariusz | 151 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
51 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 173 | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | ||
52 | ZUKAL Aleksandra | 189 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | ||
53 | KARNICKI Artur | 148 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
54 | HOREGLAD Paweł | 13 | SPEEDY GONZALES | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | |
55 | CHODOR Izabela | 24 | TKKF KOSZALIN | GORZEBĄDZ | K30-39 | |
56 | KAZIMIEROWICZ Radosław | 25 | VTT KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | |
57 | KRZEWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 92 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K50+ | |
58 | ZUKAL Jakub | 198 | KOSZALIN | M10-13 | ||
59 | CHODOR Martyna | 20 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | |
60 | STRACH Martyna | 22 | KOSZALIN | K18-29 | ||
61 | MOSIOŁEK Piotr | 34 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
62 | DĄBROWSKA Alicja | 2 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | K50+ | |
63 | BODO Rafał | 8 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
64 | JOCHYM Mariusz | 55 | ROSNOWO | M30-39 | ||
65 | KOPCZEWSKI Dariusz | 153 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | ||
66 | MĘDEL Marta | 175 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | |
67 | HELLER Zdzisław | 176 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | |
68 | WOLF Beata | 16 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | |
69 | DZIESZUK Dariusz | 5 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | |
70 | KULCZYK Katarzyna | 31 | BRYZA POSTOMINO | SŁAWSKO | K30-39 | |
71 | KARNICKI Zygmunt | 71 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | |
72 | TARNOWSKI Mariusz | 30 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
73 | KASZUBIAK Julia | 152 | KOSZALIN | K10-13 | ||
74 | PRYCA Adam | 184 | USTKA | M30-39 | ||
75 | KASZUBIAK Klaudiusz | 185 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
76 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 33 | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | ||
77 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 54 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | |
78 | PANCERZYŃSKI Łukasz | 172 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
79 | MACUDZIŃSKA Iza | 122 | SIANÓW | K18-29 | ||
80 | WAWRZYN Grzegorz | 86 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
81 | KLIMKOWSKA Maria | 162 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | ||
82 | KUŁAKOWSKI Dawid | 137 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | |
83 | IWANIEC Dariusz | 179 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIERAKOWO | M40-49 | |
84 | MICERSKI Tomasz | 195 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 |
Znaleziono 84 wynik(ów)