Organizator : | Fundacja Na Ratunek |
Data : | 2022-01-22 |
Miejsce : | Niedzica |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 132 |
Wystartowało : | 110 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 108 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Open K | Open M | Senior Kobiet | Senior Mężczyzn | Master Kobiet | Master Mężczyzn | Weteran Kobiet | Weteran Mężczyzn | Dinozaur Kobiet | Dinozaur Mężczyzn
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Barwinkowa Góra 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAZERA Jozef | 2230 | ZAMAGURSKI BEZCI | SPISSKE HANUSOVCE | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:06:45 | |
2 | ZAJONCOVA Jana | 2348 | ZAMAGURSKI BEZCI | RELOV | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | ADAMSKI Marzena | 1002 | SRODA WLKP | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:59:10 | ||
4 | ANDRUSZKÓW Piotr | 1004 | WROCŁAW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:49:29 | ||
5 | BACHURSKA Ewa | 1005 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | MIŁOSZYCE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:55:54 | |
6 | BALON Marcin | 1006 | KROSNO | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | BALON Adam | 1007 | KROSNO | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:50:55 | ||
8 | BARTOSIEWICZ Karolina | 1008 | SROMOWCE WYŻNE | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:57:17 | ||
9 | BEŁZA Michał | 1010 | BOCHNIA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:46:12 | ||
10 | BERNACKA Kinga | 1011 | TOMICE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:49:20 | ||
11 | BIEL Izabela | 1012 | ZA LINIĄ METY | JABŁONKA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | BIELAWA Damian | 1014 | DĘBICA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:48:05 | ||
13 | BIESZCZAD Regina | 1015 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | WOJASZÓWKA | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:46:26 | |
14 | BLOCH Katarzyna | 1017 | BYTOM | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:32:26 | ||
15 | BOJANOWSKA Ewa | 1018 | WARSZAWA | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:05:38 | ||
16 | BOJANOWSKA Joanna | 1019 | ZIELONKA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:03:11 | ||
17 | BURDA Monika | 1020 | KRAKOW | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:56:08 | ||
18 | CHOJNICKI Grzegorz | 1021 | TORUŃ | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:59:44 | ||
19 | DOMAŃSKA Katarzyna | 1027 | SII RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:01:25 | |
20 | DYDA Krzysztof | 1029 | KACWIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:39:38 | ||
21 | GACEK Alicja | 1032 | GŁUSZEC OBIDOWA | NOWY TARG | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:41:21 | |
22 | GLIŃSKA Renata | 1035 | KS STASZEWSCY | WARSZAWA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:51:01 | |
23 | GONERA Janina | 1036 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | MIŁOSZYCE | Dinozaur Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:05:04 | |
24 | GORTAT Kamil | 1037 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:43:43 | ||
25 | GROŃSKA Karolina | 1038 | NIEDZICA | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:57:13 | ||
26 | GUSTAW Agnieszka | 1039 | PZU SPORT TEAM | LUBLIN | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:52:44 | |
27 | GUZIAK Irena | 1040 | OBIDOWA GŁUSZEC | CZARNY DUNAJEC | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:46:16 | |
28 | GUZIK Piotr | 1041 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:11:39 | ||
29 | HABER Katarzyna | 1042 | MGB | ŁAPSZE NIŻNE | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:02:00 | |
30 | HABER Monika | 1043 | GLIWICE | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:03:18 | ||
31 | HADAM Przemysaw | 1044 | TYCHY | TYCHY | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:57:53 | |
32 | HOŁUJ Barbara | 1045 | KRAKÓW | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:00:26 | ||
33 | JACHERA Elżbieta | 1046 | WINNICA SPISZ | ŁAPSZE NIŻNE | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:48:00 | |
34 | JARMULOWICZ-KUBON Sylwia | 1048 | ZABRZE | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:07:06 | ||
35 | JAWORSKI Łukasz | 1049 | KACZÓRKI | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:48:47 | ||
36 | JELTEMA Bastin | 1050 | WM TRISELF | KRAKOW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:39:02 | |
37 | KIC Paweł | 1054 | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:48:08 | ||
38 | KIRSZNIOK-SOROWSKA Anna | 1055 | MYSLOWICE | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:07:02 | ||
39 | KLAMERUS Izabela | 1057 | ZAKOPANE | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:22:12 | ||
40 | KLAMERUS Maciej | 1058 | ZAKOPANE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:22:20 | ||
41 | KLEMOVÁ Martina | 1059 | ZAMAGURSKÍ BEŽCI | KOŠICE | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:06:37 | |
42 | KŁODZIŃSKA Barbara | 1060 | ULTRAMĘKI | TARNÓW | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:53:56 | |
43 | KOCINIAK Małgorzata | 1062 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI 97-300 | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:00:36 | ||
44 | KONOPKA Krystian | 1063 | NOWY SĄCZ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:39:50 | ||
45 | KORZENIOWSKA Monika | 1064 | PAWŁÓW | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:43:38 | ||
46 | KORZENIOWSKA Joanna | 1065 | UMCS BIEGA | LUBLIN | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:55:36 | |
47 | KORŻYK Marek | 1066 | CZARNA DOLNA 42B | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:39:33 | ||
48 | KOT Ania | 1067 | WARSZAWA | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:18:51 | ||
49 | KOT Ola | 1068 | LIMANOWA | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:06:49 | ||
50 | KOWALCZYK Szymon | 1069 | NIEDZICA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:44:49 | ||
51 | KOZŁOWSKI Jerzy | 1070 | BRZEG | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:45:06 | ||
52 | KROCHMALSKA Jadwiga | 1071 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:32:35 | |
53 | KRZEMIŃSKA Agata | 1073 | BIKE EQUIPA SANDOMIERZ | SANDOMIERZ | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:01:46 | |
54 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Mikołaj | 1074 | LUDŹMIERZ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:41:12 | ||
55 | KUCHTA Agata | 1076 | TEAM KACWIN | KACWIN | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:56:23 | |
56 | KUŁACH Lesław | 1077 | WOLA RADZISZOWSKA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:59:16 | ||
57 | KUZIOŁA Iwona | 1079 | #NOLIMITS | LUBLIN | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:43:30 | |
58 | ŁAPA Aleksandra | 1083 | 4A | PSZCZYNA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:57:46 | |
59 | MACIĄG Alina | 1085 | BIKE EQUIPA SANDOMIERZ | SANDOMIERZ | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:56:19 | |
60 | MAJEWSKI Szymon | 1088 | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:49:25 | ||
61 | MALEC Marta | 1090 | SPISZ TEAM | NIEDZICA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:04:36 | |
62 | MALEC Łukasz | 1091 | SPISZ TEAM | NIEDZICA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:33:15 | |
63 | MARCINEK Krzysztof | 1094 | PZU SPORT TEAM | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:44:59 | |
64 | MARSZAŁEK Mariola | 1095 | MCP TEAM | RZEZAWA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:53:53 | |
65 | MARUSZCZAK Marek | 1096 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:08:27 | |
66 | MARUSZCZAK Justyna | 1097 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:32:21 | |
67 | MICHALSKA Ewa | 1098 | TYCHY | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:57:32 | ||
68 | MICHAŁ Targosz | 1099 | #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:34:12 | |
69 | MOLITORYS Marek | 1103 | KACWIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:57:06 | ||
70 | OGRODNIK Jakub | 1112 | GRIMUAR | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:59:51 | |
71 | OGRODOWICZ Paula | 1113 | POZNAŃ | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:54:00 | ||
72 | OSKWAREK Bogdan | 1114 | DĘBOWA ŁĄKA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:48:22 | ||
73 | PAKUŁA Aneta | 1115 | 8 BALL CROSS GYM CHEŁM | CHEŁM | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:59:38 | |
74 | PARTYKA Agnieszka | 1116 | KLUB BIEGACZA HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:02:43 | |
75 | PETER Katarzyna | 1120 | KATOWICE | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:58:01 | ||
76 | PRUSZKOWSKA Katarzyna | 1122 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | PULKOWSKA Anna | 1125 | CHODKOWO-KUCHNY | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:52:29 | ||
78 | ROZMUS Anna | 1129 | UKA MURALL | WARSZAWA | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:59:57 | |
79 | RZEPISZCZAK Andrzej | 1130 | SIERRA TEQUILA | ŁAPSZE NIŻNE | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:43:59 | |
80 | SIWIŃSKA Gosia | 1132 | MELATEAM | TYCHY | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:57:35 | |
81 | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | 1133 | WOLA MOSZCZENICKA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:00:09 | ||
82 | STELMACH-TOFIL Ewa | 1135 | #NOLIMITS | TURKA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:49:12 | |
83 | STEPANIUK Joanna | 1136 | BIEGAMY DZISIAJ?WIERZBICA | WIERZBICA-OSIEDLE | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:59:04 | |
84 | STRASZAK Marta | 1137 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | KATOWICE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:22:39 | |
85 | SZCZABEL Aleksandra | 1138 | GLIWICE | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:59:48 | ||
86 | SZEWCZYK Nina | 1140 | NOWY SĄCZ | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | SZKAMRUK Janusz | 1142 | EXTREMALNE OTK NA RELAKSIE | GLIWICE | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:01:41 | |
88 | SZLACHETKA Łukasz | 1143 | WRZEŚNIA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:36:44 | ||
89 | SZÓSTAK Marzena | 1144 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | MIŁOSZYCE | Dinozaur Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:04:39 | |
90 | SZÓSTAK Krzysztof | 1145 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | MIŁOSZYCE | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:50:05 | |
91 | ŚCIESZKA Wojciech | 1146 | 13 ELT KRAKÓW-BALICE | KRAKÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:34:47 | |
92 | TRĘBACZ Marianna | 1147 | DĄBRÓWKA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:04:45 | ||
93 | WACH Robert | 1149 | SROMOWCE WYŻNE | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:43:52 | ||
94 | WAŁĘGA-ROSTEK Małgorzata | 1151 | KOSZYCE WIELKIE | ULTRAMĘKI | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:52:08 | |
95 | WENC Tomasz | 1154 | TARNÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |||
96 | WIETESKA Anna | 1157 | ŁÓDŹ | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:01:33 | ||
97 | ZAWÓŁ Paweł | 1163 | BIKE EQUIPA SANDOMIERZ | STALOWA WOLA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:56:15 | |
98 | ZELENÁK Kamil | 1164 | ZAMAGURSKÍ BEŽCI | KOŠICE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | ||
99 | ZIELIŃSKA Katarzyna | 1165 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:11:35 | ||
100 | ZIOJŁA Natalia | 1166 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ :) | POZNAŃ | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:53:13 | |
101 | ZIOMBKA Kuba | 1167 | ADRIAN DANILEWICZ GROUP | SIECHNICE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:46:21 | |
102 | WÓJCIK Adam | 18 | EX TEAM | CHOCZNIA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:33:04 | |
103 | SZAWARA-ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewelina | 20 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | OŁAWA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:02:40 | |
104 | KOZIARSKI Mateusz | 38 | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | ||||
105 | JACH-BIELICKA Aleksandra | 52 | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | ||||
106 | KOWALIK Anna | 3124 | UMCS BIEGA | ŁADA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:55:30 | |
107 | - - | 1031 | - | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:54:04 | ||
108 | WALASEK Przemysław | 1150 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:59:54 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
STACH Jacek | 1134 | OLCHOWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | DNF | 00:42:53 DNF | |||
GÓRECKI Marcin | 19 | NIEDZICA | Master Mężczyzn | DNF | 03:21:14 DNF |
Znaleziono 110 wynik(ów)