ZIMOWY JANOSIK 30+KM | BEDZIES KWICOŁ
Zimowy Janosik 2022
Organiser : Fundacja Na Ratunek
Date : 2022-01-22
Place : Niedzica
Distance : 30 km
Mapa : Show
Registered : 286
Started : 234
Not finished : 5
Finished : 229
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification by gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MStart timeBarwinkowa Góra
4km
Łapsze Niżne
9km
OSP Dursztyn
14km
Łapsze Niżne
21km
Barwinkowa Góra
25km
Net
time
30km
Clock
time
30km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
            
1ZBOZIEN Jaroslaw 47Master Mężczyzn1M 100:00:0000:53:4101:47:3502:36:2203:13:16.6003:13:16.60 6:269,3
2PÔBIŠ Ivan 27ZUOLENWeteran Mężczyzn1M 200:00:0000:37:3700:53:3801:47:3202:35:5803:14:41.3003:14:41.30+00:01:246:299,2
3WALKOSZ Mateusz 3285SZAFLARYSZAFLARYSenior Mężczyzn1M 300:00:0000:37:1800:53:3901:47:3602:36:2902:53:4503:18:45.1003:18:45.10+00:05:286:379,1
4TOKARSKI Szymon 3278NOWY SĄCZMaster Mężczyzn2M 400:00:0000:37:2400:53:4601:47:4802:42:3803:02:2803:30:15.3003:30:15.30+00:16:587:008,6
5DUDA Konrad 3040KRAKÓWKRAKÓWMaster Mężczyzn3M 500:00:0000:38:5400:56:0101:54:2302:48:4703:06:4403:30:25.0503:30:25.05+00:17:087:008,6
6BIESZCZAD Mateusz 3013KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCINWOJASZÓWKASenior Mężczyzn2M 600:00:0000:39:1900:57:0601:54:1402:48:3603:06:4203:31:51.9003:31:51.90+00:18:357:038,5
7PISKORZ Przemysław 3212TEAM PROGRESJAZAKOPANESenior Mężczyzn3M 700:00:0000:40:1600:56:5501:54:1702:53:3703:12:5603:36:47.5503:36:47.55+00:23:307:138,3
8STEPANIUK Adam 3254BIEGAMY DZISIAJ? WIERZBICAWIERZBICA-OSIEDLEWeteran Mężczyzn2M 800:00:0000:40:2200:58:1401:57:5302:53:2103:12:1403:37:00.1003:37:00.10+00:23:437:148,3
9PYCIA Adam 3226KRAKÓWKRAKÓWWeteran Mężczyzn3M 900:00:0000:59:3501:58:2702:54:0403:38:55.1003:38:55.10+00:25:387:178,2
10KRAWCZYK Karol 3131JAWORZNOJAWORZNOMaster Mężczyzn4M 1000:00:0000:38:4500:56:0901:56:2702:58:0303:16:5803:42:04.0503:42:04.05+00:28:477:248,1
11SCIEBURA Paweł 3240WARSZAWAMaster Mężczyzn5M 1100:00:0000:43:3201:01:4002:01:4202:57:3903:16:3803:42:51.9003:42:51.90+00:29:357:258,1
12WYGANOWSKI Konrad 3306RUMIAWeteran Mężczyzn4M 1200:00:0000:39:0800:56:5401:56:4702:55:3703:15:3903:43:57.7003:43:57.70+00:30:417:278,0
13WÓJCIK Łukasz 3302SZYBCIEJ NIE DAM RADYNIEMCEMaster Mężczyzn6M 1300:00:0001:00:2002:01:3303:00:3603:47:42.4503:47:42.45+00:34:257:357,9
14LESIAK Tomasz 3151ŁÓDŹMaster Mężczyzn7M 1400:00:0000:41:0800:59:3902:02:5403:02:2403:22:0403:49:12.7503:49:12.75+00:35:567:387,9
15MATUSZEWSKI Arek 3172ZAMOŚĆWeteran Mężczyzn5M 1500:00:0000:41:0100:59:3302:02:5503:02:3503:22:0903:49:25.6503:49:25.65+00:36:097:387,8
16KUŚMIERZAK Piotr 3146STAY INSANELUBLINMaster Mężczyzn8M 1600:00:0000:45:3201:03:4702:04:2103:04:5003:23:3403:50:28.6503:50:28.65+00:37:127:407,8
17WAGLEWSKI Karol 3283KRAKÓWMaster Mężczyzn9M 1700:00:0003:21:5703:50:46.8003:50:46.80+00:37:307:417,8
18SZPORAK Bartłomiej 3267POŚWIĘTNESenior Mężczyzn4M 1800:00:0003:21:0403:51:18.5003:51:18.50+00:38:017:427,8
19KOZŁOWSKI Paweł 3127ŁAZYŁAZYMaster Mężczyzn10M 1900:00:0000:41:1601:00:2202:02:4903:03:5303:23:0803:52:00.5003:52:00.50+00:38:437:447,8
20BIELAS Krzysztof 3011KAMIEŃMaster Mężczyzn11M 2000:00:0000:46:3401:05:5902:07:0903:05:0803:25:3303:54:39.3503:54:39.35+00:41:227:497,7
21LISOWSKI Jacek 3155STAY INSANEDĄBROWICAWeteran Mężczyzn6M 2100:00:0000:44:3401:04:0102:08:0803:06:3903:27:0203:55:36.6503:55:36.65+00:42:207:517,6
22SALACHNA - NOWAK Magdalena 3238STAY INSANELUBLINMaster Kobiet1K 100:00:0000:44:3101:04:0102:08:0903:06:4003:27:0503:55:36.9503:55:36.95+00:42:207:517,6
23GIERSZEWSKI Jarosław 3070ZAŁOGA GCIECHOCINEKWeteran Mężczyzn7M 2200:00:0000:40:2700:58:5202:02:4803:06:5303:27:3403:55:49.5003:55:49.50+00:42:327:517,6
24WITEK Maciej 3294TARNÓWWeteran Mężczyzn8M 2300:00:0000:46:1401:05:2402:08:3703:08:4503:29:3403:57:00.9003:57:00.90+00:43:447:547,6
25WITEK Wojciech 3295TARNÓWSenior Mężczyzn5M 2400:00:0000:46:1601:05:2502:08:3803:08:4603:29:3703:57:01.1503:57:01.15+00:43:447:547,6
26LADRA Ryszard 3149KKM KALORYFERKRAKÓWWeteran Mężczyzn9M 2500:00:0000:45:5801:04:5402:11:3103:11:2103:31:5003:58:42.6503:58:42.65+00:45:267:577,5
27SZWAJKA Aneta 3271STAJNIA BALONASTALOWA WOLAWeteran Kobiet1K 200:00:0000:44:3901:04:1002:08:5403:08:5803:29:4703:59:00.3003:59:00.30+00:45:437:587,5
28GACEK Michał 3054ULTRAGAZUNYSKAWINAMaster Mężczyzn12M 2600:00:0003:33:3104:02:31.9504:02:31.95+00:49:158:057,4
29SZLACHTA Dawid 3264JERZMANOWICESenior Mężczyzn6M 2700:00:0003:35:1604:03:51.6004:03:51.60+00:50:358:077,4
30ŻMIJEWSKI Dariusz 3319EKSTREMALNE OTK NA RELAKSIEGLIWICEWeteran Mężczyzn10M 2800:00:0003:32:0104:04:34.8504:04:34.85+00:51:188:097,4
31GLEBA Mariusz 3071PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAMOLSZTYNSenior Mężczyzn7M 2900:00:0003:34:4104:04:51.7004:04:51.70+00:51:358:097,4
32ZYGMUNT Paweł 3318GIEDLAROWAWeteran Mężczyzn11M 3000:00:0001:02:5102:08:5903:12:3204:05:25.9504:05:25.95+00:52:098:107,3
33GOLONKA Łukasz 3077ELEKTRKOGOLLIMANOWAMaster Mężczyzn13M 3100:00:0000:41:0500:59:2902:02:5303:09:1603:32:3604:05:27.0004:05:27.00+00:52:108:107,3
34KIŃCZYK Tomasz 3107OŁAWAOŁAWAMaster Mężczyzn14M 3200:00:0000:45:2101:04:0402:08:4903:16:0203:35:2204:05:33.8504:05:33.85+00:52:178:117,3
35MRZYGŁÓD Jurek 3184LUBYCZA KRÓLEWSKAMaster Mężczyzn15M 3300:00:0000:44:1001:02:4102:05:3603:08:4303:30:0004:05:35.5504:05:35.55+00:52:188:117,3
36JUREK Przemysław 3096KS STASZEWSCYWARSZAWAMaster Mężczyzn16M 3400:00:0000:43:2501:02:0702:07:4903:11:1303:33:5704:05:52.4504:05:52.45+00:52:358:117,3
37ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz 3316KRAKÓWSenior Mężczyzn8M 3500:00:0000:42:1101:00:3302:03:0303:10:1703:33:1804:06:35.2004:06:35.20+00:53:188:137,3
38WILKOS Kamil 3288NIEMCESenior Mężczyzn9M 3600:00:0000:45:4801:04:1802:02:5303:15:3403:35:4804:07:23.5504:07:23.55+00:54:068:147,3
39POTAŚ Agnieszka 3218BIEGOWA KUŹNIAKOMPRACHCICEMaster Kobiet2K 300:00:0003:40:5904:07:32.6504:07:32.65+00:54:168:157,3
40LASEK Joanna 3150KRAKÓWMaster Kobiet3K 400:00:0000:45:0901:04:3302:13:3903:20:4203:40:4004:07:51.4004:07:51.40+00:54:348:157,3
41RUDZIŃSKI Tomasz 3232KUNA W AGREŚCIELUBLINIECMaster Mężczyzn17M 3700:00:0000:47:2101:06:0202:11:0903:14:4103:37:2804:08:43.8004:08:43.80+00:55:278:177,2
42KLAJNERT Tomek 31108 BALL CROSS GYM CHEŁMCHEŁMMaster Mężczyzn18M 3800:00:0000:43:4601:02:3802:08:1103:18:4103:39:4404:08:47.4504:08:47.45+00:55:308:177,2
43FILIPOWSKI Rafał 3046KUBAPIECHTEAMKRAKÓWWeteran Mężczyzn12M 3900:00:0000:46:3701:06:0802:14:2603:19:3203:40:3204:08:50.4504:08:50.45+00:55:338:177,2
44BOŃSKA Karolina 3025A NA CO TO KOMU POTRZEBNEWARSZAWASenior Kobiet1K 500:00:0000:46:1901:06:1002:14:3603:20:0403:41:1004:09:32.2004:09:32.20+00:56:158:197,2
45PRZYBYŁOWSKI Piotr 3222KRAKÓWMaster Mężczyzn19M 4000:00:0000:48:0101:07:5202:15:0403:19:3003:39:3204:10:27.7504:10:27.75+00:57:118:207,2
46SZLEMBARSKI Radosław 3265CZELADŹMaster Mężczyzn20M 4100:00:0003:41:5404:10:30.2004:10:30.20+00:57:138:217,2
47MOLASY Dorota 3181AKTYWNIE Z MOLKAMIMALBORKSenior Kobiet2K 600:00:0000:45:1901:05:0202:14:3603:21:2703:42:3904:10:54.9504:10:54.95+00:57:388:217,2
48MAGIERA Adrian 3160TEAM KACWINKACWINSenior Mężczyzn10M 4200:00:0000:47:4101:07:4202:19:3503:21:2803:42:3204:10:55.2004:10:55.20+00:57:388:217,2
49CAJLER Dariusz 3027OPOLEWeteran Mężczyzn13M 4300:00:0003:41:0604:11:12.9504:11:12.95+00:57:568:227,2
50GUŁAS Daniel 3082LUBLINMaster Mężczyzn21M 4400:00:0003:40:0504:12:38.8004:12:38.80+00:59:228:257,1
51PAŁUBSKI Andrzej 3199TECHGISCZAJOWICEMaster Mężczyzn22M 4500:00:0000:46:2801:06:0102:14:2403:18:1803:40:2604:12:56.6004:12:56.60+00:59:408:257,1
52STANIK Witold 3251YEOPY OPOCZNOBIAŁACZÓWMaster Mężczyzn23M 4600:00:0000:47:2801:07:0702:12:0303:22:1403:44:0004:13:13.4004:13:13.40+00:59:568:267,1
53GĘBALA Wojtek 3068WARSZAWAWARSZAWAMaster Mężczyzn24M 4700:00:0000:44:5101:04:2302:13:3203:22:4803:44:3904:13:46.9504:13:46.95+01:00:308:277,1
54FISZER Jakub 3048TEEM DKMSTORUŃMaster Mężczyzn25M 4800:00:0003:44:5304:14:18.5004:14:18.50+01:01:018:287,1
55BOKSA Bartłomiej 3024KKM KALORYFERKRAKÓWMaster Mężczyzn26M 4900:00:0000:45:4501:04:3702:11:0703:19:4403:41:1604:14:35.8004:14:35.80+01:01:198:297,1
56ŁYCZKO Anna 3159PODIUMSTOBIERNAMaster Kobiet4K 700:00:0000:48:4601:10:0802:18:4103:21:5203:43:5604:14:37.3504:14:37.35+01:01:208:297,1
57SŁABOŃ Mariusz 3245KIWK-A BIEGAWOLBROMWeteran Mężczyzn14M 5000:00:0000:47:5201:07:4602:14:4703:23:0303:44:5604:16:05.8004:16:05.80+01:02:498:327,0
58CISAK Maciek 10TEAM KACWINLIMANOWASenior Mężczyzn11M 5100:00:0003:47:0404:16:12.3004:16:12.30+01:02:558:327,0
59KUCHTA Maciek 3141TEAM KACWINKACWINSenior Mężczyzn12M 5200:00:0000:48:4201:09:0602:19:3603:25:3003:47:0004:16:17.6504:16:17.65+01:03:018:327,0
60GAWROŃSKI Sebastian 3066A NA CO TO KOMU POTRZEBNEWARSZAWAMaster Mężczyzn27M 5300:00:0000:46:2201:06:0902:15:3503:23:4303:46:0104:16:45.0004:16:45.00+01:03:288:337,0
61BINIENDA Agnieszka 3015KOBIETY WATAHYZABRZEMaster Kobiet5K 800:00:0003:47:1304:17:23.4504:17:23.45+01:04:068:347,0
62CHOMIK Rafał 3030RAFAŁ CHOMIK 3COACHGLIWICEMaster Mężczyzn28M 5400:00:0000:42:5501:03:5802:08:5203:17:3603:40:4804:17:37.5004:17:37.50+01:04:208:357,0
63GIERSZEWSKI Maciek 3069ZAŁOGA GWARSZAWASenior Mężczyzn13M 5500:00:0003:45:2104:17:57.0004:17:57.00+01:04:408:357,0
64WOJCIESZEK Andrzej 3299GEMINI POLSKA TEAMSOPOTMaster Mężczyzn29M 5600:00:0000:44:1401:03:5702:10:5403:26:1303:47:1004:18:39.8004:18:39.80+01:05:238:377,0
65KORZENIOWSKI Damian 3116REJOWIECMaster Mężczyzn30M 5700:00:0000:45:5101:05:0102:13:4203:21:2203:44:4904:18:50.3004:18:50.30+01:05:338:377,0
66KOWALSKI Krzysztof 3126HRMAXCROSSTEAMSOPOTWeteran Mężczyzn15M 5800:00:0001:07:0602:14:4503:23:3904:19:00.9004:19:00.90+01:05:448:386,9
67FILIPIAK Hieronim 3045MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWABYTOMWeteran Mężczyzn16M 5900:00:0000:48:1501:08:4202:20:0003:28:5803:49:2304:19:09.5004:19:09.50+01:05:528:386,9
68RZEPIŃSKI Łukasz 3237SAMOTNY WILKGRONOWOMaster Mężczyzn31M 6000:00:0003:47:5704:19:21.5504:19:21.55+01:06:048:386,9
69MALINOWSKI Robert 3164OLSZANKAWeteran Mężczyzn17M 6100:00:0000:48:0701:07:4402:15:0103:29:0803:49:5104:19:31.8004:19:31.80+01:06:158:396,9
70BUKIEL Klaudia 3026ZAKOPANESenior Kobiet3K 900:00:0003:50:1004:19:42.3504:19:42.35+01:06:258:396,9
71KACPRZYCKA Paulina 30984WMBOTOLSZTYNSenior Kobiet4K 1000:00:0000:46:4901:07:4802:19:3903:24:3003:46:5504:20:21.2004:20:21.20+01:07:048:406,9
72OSZYWA Damian 34DAMCZI RUNKIELCEMaster Mężczyzn32M 6200:00:0000:45:0101:04:2202:13:3803:28:3203:50:5404:22:03.5504:22:03.55+01:08:468:446,9
73KANDEFER Beata 3102KBKORCZYNAWeteran Kobiet2K 1100:00:0003:50:3704:24:46.7004:24:46.70+01:11:308:496,8
74WICHTOWSKI Marek 3287WORKDAYWARSZAWAMaster Mężczyzn33M 6300:00:0003:53:5204:24:55.8504:24:55.85+01:11:398:496,8
75NADOLSKI Michał 3186SITNOSITNOMaster Mężczyzn34M 6400:00:0003:49:1804:25:12.5004:25:12.50+01:11:558:506,8
76WÓJCICKI Tomasz 3301KOMORÓWWeteran Mężczyzn18M 6500:00:0003:51:4904:25:28.6004:25:28.60+01:12:128:506,8
77ORZECHOWSKI Marek 3194TAK LUBIĘ SANDOMIERZSANDOMIERZWeteran Mężczyzn19M 6600:00:0001:10:0202:20:0803:30:1404:26:24.3504:26:24.35+01:13:078:526,8
78STASZEWSKI Wojciech 3253KS STASZEWSCYWARSZAWAWeteran Mężczyzn20M 6700:00:0000:44:4201:03:5302:14:3803:32:5003:56:2304:26:50.5504:26:50.55+01:13:338:536,7
79PULKOWSKI Łukasz 3225CHODKOWO-KUCHNYMaster Mężczyzn35M 6800:00:0000:44:0801:04:1102:13:2603:31:2403:53:3304:27:14.2504:27:14.25+01:13:578:546,7
80SYGIET Andrzej 3257GLIWICEWeteran Mężczyzn21M 6900:00:0003:57:1004:28:24.1504:28:24.15+01:15:078:566,7
81TOL Kamil 3279MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIECTANINASenior Mężczyzn14M 7000:00:0003:53:1004:28:36.4504:28:36.45+01:15:198:576,7
82EFEMBERG Joanna 3043STAJNIA BALONASZCZECINWeteran Kobiet3K 1200:00:0000:48:2001:08:5402:19:4003:34:5203:57:1904:29:02.0004:29:02.00+01:15:458:586,7
83NAPIERAŁA Marcin 3187KOZIEGŁOWYMaster Mężczyzn36M 7100:00:0000:44:1701:07:1602:16:3503:41:1004:02:2504:29:55.9004:29:55.90+01:16:398:596,7
84SZPUNAR Daniel 3269DĘBINASenior Mężczyzn15M 7200:00:0000:47:1001:07:3902:18:0303:28:5203:53:0004:30:07.1004:30:07.10+01:16:509:006,7
85MIROWSKI Jarosław 3178WARSZAWAMaster Mężczyzn37M 7300:00:0000:47:3401:07:3502:13:2703:40:1704:02:1204:31:07.5004:31:07.50+01:17:509:026,6
86MICHAŁEK Emil 3176KB HARCOWNIK-JELCZ-LASKOWICEJELCZ-LASKOWICEWeteran Mężczyzn22M 7400:00:0003:58:1204:31:54.2504:31:54.25+01:18:379:036,6
87GARNCARCZYK Piotr 3060ŻYWIECWeteran Mężczyzn23M 7500:00:0000:48:4001:09:0002:21:2703:35:2803:58:3404:32:40.7004:32:40.70+01:19:249:056,6
88PONICHTERA Paweł 3217ZĄBKISenior Mężczyzn16M 7600:00:0003:58:1704:32:44.3004:32:44.30+01:19:279:056,6
89OLENDER Marcin 3192PISZMaster Mężczyzn38M 7700:00:0004:00:4004:32:54.5504:32:54.55+01:19:379:056,6
90CIUBA Paweł 3032SPRÓCHNIALI HERKULESIKROSNOSenior Mężczyzn17M 7800:00:0004:01:3904:33:47.3004:33:47.30+01:20:309:076,6
91RYCHARSKI Michał 3235ZŁOTORIAMaster Mężczyzn39M 7900:00:0004:01:0104:33:48.4504:33:48.45+01:20:319:076,6
92WÓŁKIEWICZ Paweł 3303KS STASZEWSCYPRUSZKÓWWeteran Mężczyzn24M 8000:00:0004:00:4404:34:33.8504:34:33.85+01:21:179:096,6
93SZMAJDOWICZ Paweł 3266FACHDOM TEAMKONSTANCIN JEZIORNAWeteran Mężczyzn25M 8100:00:0004:02:1804:34:45.0004:34:45.00+01:21:289:096,6
94ARCISZEWSKI Michał 3003SPRÓCHNIALI HERKULESIŚWIERZOWA POLSKAMaster Mężczyzn40M 8200:00:0000:52:2901:14:4902:28:4103:39:1604:02:5004:35:01.6004:35:01.60+01:21:459:106,5
95SIEMIESZ Paweł 3243JASŁOSenior Mężczyzn18M 8300:00:0000:45:2901:04:3402:13:3003:37:4804:02:0504:35:29.2504:35:29.25+01:22:129:106,5
96PIETRZAK Maciej 3207WARSZAWAMaster Mężczyzn41M 8400:00:0001:11:0202:26:1703:40:1104:35:54.4504:35:54.45+01:22:379:116,5
97ŁOZIŃSKA Magdalena 44JACEK BIEGAWARSZAWASenior Kobiet5K 1300:00:0001:11:0202:26:2003:40:1104:35:54.5004:35:54.50+01:22:379:116,5
98GROMEK Edyta 3081LUBLINLUBLINMaster Kobiet6K 1400:00:0000:52:4401:14:0702:27:4403:41:0804:03:5904:37:04.4504:37:04.45+01:23:479:146,5
99KOTOWSKI Andrzej 3120WROCŁAWWeteran Mężczyzn26M 8500:00:0004:01:4604:37:11.6504:37:11.65+01:23:559:146,5
100ZATORSKI Andrzej 26Dinozaur Mężczyzn1M 8600:00:0004:07:0704:37:24.0004:37:24.00+01:24:079:146,5
101KOWALIK Jan 3123KRAKÓWDinozaur Mężczyzn2M 8700:00:0000:49:3901:09:0902:19:5503:35:1303:58:2704:38:26.2504:38:26.25+01:25:099:166,5
102SZEWCZYK Mariusz 3260KRAKÓWWeteran Mężczyzn27M 8800:00:0000:52:1501:13:2002:27:3003:42:5404:38:30.3504:38:30.35+01:25:139:176,5
103KRACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 31288 BALL CROSS GYM CHEŁMCHEŁMWeteran Mężczyzn28M 8900:00:0004:06:4804:38:46.0004:38:46.00+01:25:299:176,5
104CZARDYBON Michał 3033CZARNE STOPYWYRYMaster Mężczyzn42M 9000:00:0000:47:1901:10:4102:26:3903:50:5904:10:1004:39:01.0504:39:01.05+01:25:449:186,5
105KUBRAK Kamil 3139KRAKÓWKRAKÓWMaster Mężczyzn43M 9100:00:0001:10:4302:30:2903:50:5804:39:52.0504:39:52.05+01:26:359:196,4
106KISZCZYŃSKI Filip 3108SIERRA TEQUILAŁAPSZE NIŻNESenior Mężczyzn19M 9200:00:0000:44:5801:07:5902:26:1903:42:2104:40:01.1504:40:01.15+01:26:449:206,4
107ŚWIDERSKA BEM Krystyna 3272KATOWICEMaster Kobiet7K 1500:00:0004:08:1304:40:42.7004:40:42.70+01:27:269:216,4
108CHODZIŃSKI Piotr 3029RZESZÓWMaster Mężczyzn44M 9300:00:0000:48:2301:08:5702:22:0503:43:3004:40:46.7004:40:46.70+01:27:309:216,4
109BIGOŚ Monika 3014KRAKÓWMaster Kobiet8K 1600:00:0000:51:3501:12:3602:29:0803:46:5904:10:0704:42:27.6004:42:27.60+01:29:119:246,4
110PŁAWECKA Katarzyna 3213PSZCZYNAWeteran Kobiet4K 1700:00:0004:08:3604:42:38.5004:42:38.50+01:29:219:256,4
111INDRASZAK Adam 5067KATOWICEWeteran Mężczyzn29M 9400:00:0000:49:1701:16:0902:36:5003:45:2604:07:2604:42:48.0504:42:48.05+01:29:319:256,4
112GRABOWIECKI Michał 3079LUBLINMaster Mężczyzn45M 9500:00:0001:10:3503:49:5004:43:18.0504:43:18.05+01:30:019:266,4
113ŚWIETLIK Paweł 3274ŁBISKAMaster Mężczyzn46M 9600:00:0004:09:0104:43:49.4004:43:49.40+01:30:329:276,3
114PAĆKO Michał 3197SPARTA LUBLINLUBLINSenior Mężczyzn20M 9700:00:0000:49:1101:14:4502:29:1603:49:0804:10:4704:43:50.9004:43:50.90+01:30:349:276,3
115FLAK-WANCERZ Anna 3049KATOWICEKATOWICEMaster Kobiet9K 1800:00:0000:48:3201:10:2002:26:5403:45:4204:08:4604:43:51.0504:43:51.05+01:30:349:276,3
116KWIATKOWSKA Beata 3148CHOJNICEMaster Kobiet10K 1900:00:0000:50:2101:10:4502:26:3903:47:4004:10:3204:44:22.9504:44:22.95+01:31:069:286,3
117KULKA Monika 3142RĄCZE GAZELERUDAWAWeteran Kobiet5K 2000:00:0000:47:5601:07:4002:26:3703:47:4004:10:3904:44:23.4504:44:23.45+01:31:069:286,3
118LORANC Paweł 5115WILD BUCHAYSKOZYMaster Mężczyzn47M 9800:00:0004:10:2804:44:41.2504:44:41.25+01:31:249:296,3
119PIĄTEK Tomasz 5159WILD BUCHAYSPISARZOWICEMaster Mężczyzn48M 9900:00:0000:49:0701:09:2302:21:2603:45:1004:10:2004:44:44.1004:44:44.10+01:31:279:296,3
120WÓŁKIEWICZ Dorota 3304KS STASZEWSCYPRUSZKÓWWeteran Kobiet6K 2100:00:0004:11:0804:44:44.5504:44:44.55+01:31:279:296,3
121MELSON Maciej 3175FUNDACJA LIFE NATUREŁÓDŹSenior Mężczyzn21M 10000:00:0004:09:5804:44:55.1004:44:55.10+01:31:389:296,3
122KUZIOŁA Grzegorz 3147#NOLIMITSLUBLINWeteran Mężczyzn30M 10100:00:0000:46:5301:07:0802:19:4003:49:0504:12:4704:46:34.2004:46:34.20+01:33:179:336,3
123WRÓBEL Sebastian 3305GEMINI POLSKAGDYNIAMaster Mężczyzn49M 10200:00:0000:52:1801:13:5902:28:4803:47:3404:46:55.5004:46:55.50+01:33:389:336,3
124PREISS Radosław 3219REAKTYWUJ SIĘ W MARATONIEGDAŃSKMaster Mężczyzn50M 10300:00:0000:48:5501:11:3203:55:1704:16:5204:48:03.6004:48:03.60+01:34:479:366,2
125GLIŃSKI Marcin 3072KS STASZEWSCYWARSZAWAWeteran Mężczyzn31M 10400:00:0000:54:1301:14:5702:26:4803:48:4104:48:12.6004:48:12.60+01:34:569:366,2
126BIDAS Pawel 3010BIKE EQUIPA SANDOMIERZSANDOMIERZWeteran Mężczyzn32M 10500:00:0000:51:2501:13:0102:29:4103:51:0604:14:3204:48:21.0504:48:21.05+01:35:049:366,2
127KOPEĆ Sebastian 3114RYCZÓWEKSenior Mężczyzn22M 10600:00:0000:48:3601:09:5002:25:0803:49:0604:12:5404:48:23.8504:48:23.85+01:35:079:366,2
128RYMKIEWICZ Zbigniew 3236ZĄBKIZĄBKIMaster Mężczyzn51M 10700:00:0000:44:4801:04:2302:13:3203:30:2604:01:5504:49:23.8004:49:23.80+01:36:079:386,2
129SZUREK Joanna 3270GORLICEMaster Kobiet11K 2200:00:0004:16:5704:52:03.6504:52:03.65+01:38:479:446,2
130SAWICKI Robert 3239BEE IS RUNNINGGORLICEWeteran Mężczyzn33M 10800:00:0000:52:1101:13:1702:29:1503:52:2604:17:0104:52:03.9004:52:03.90+01:38:479:446,2
131KNAP Tomasz 3111ULTRAGAZUNYKRAKÓWMaster Mężczyzn52M 10900:00:0001:13:2202:34:1103:55:3004:52:52.6004:52:52.60+01:39:369:456,1
132KUC Adam 3140THE OFFICEKRAKÓWMaster Mężczyzn53M 11000:00:0004:19:1804:52:52.8004:52:52.80+01:39:369:456,1
133BEDŁUSZAK Tomasz 3009CHEŁM BIEGACHEŁMMaster Mężczyzn54M 11100:00:0004:16:4004:53:24.0004:53:24.00+01:40:079:466,1
134BARAN Roman 3006DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAMaster Mężczyzn55M 11200:00:0004:15:5604:53:49.7004:53:49.70+01:40:339:476,1
135PABIAN Elżbieta 3196EKIPA Z TARNOWANIEDOMICEWeteran Kobiet7K 2300:00:0004:17:4904:53:55.8004:53:55.80+01:40:399:476,1
136TARNOWSKI Michał 3277TURKAMaster Mężczyzn56M 11300:00:0000:52:4801:17:3002:38:5103:57:3604:20:3304:54:18.8004:54:18.80+01:41:029:486,1
137CZICHY Barbara 3035WKB META LUBLINIECTARNOWSKIE GÓRYWeteran Kobiet8K 2400:00:0000:50:4601:13:2002:34:0503:53:0704:18:3804:54:52.6504:54:52.65+01:41:369:496,1
138KRYCZEK Piotr 3137WARSZAWAWARSZAWAWeteran Mężczyzn34M 11400:00:0000:51:5001:15:1902:33:0703:55:3604:20:2104:55:11.0004:55:11.00+01:41:549:506,1
139KUBICKI Tadeusz 3138POZNAŃSenior Mężczyzn23M 11500:00:0000:50:3801:15:1802:33:0603:55:3604:19:5604:55:11.1004:55:11.10+01:41:549:506,1
140DZIKI Marek 32RUGOŻNIKMaster Mężczyzn57M 11600:00:0004:18:3404:55:18.0004:55:18.00+01:42:019:506,1
141GRZĄŚ Rafał 31Master Mężczyzn58M 11700:00:0004:18:3004:55:18.3004:55:18.30+01:42:019:506,1
142BOGUSŁAWSKA Julia 3019WARSZAWAWeteran Kobiet9K 2500:00:0000:51:5901:13:3102:40:2703:55:2604:55:23.6504:55:23.65+01:42:079:506,1
143PIÓRKOWSKI Marek 3210BIEGOWA KUŹNIABĘDZINWeteran Mężczyzn35M 11800:00:0004:20:0604:55:38.5004:55:38.50+01:42:219:516,1
144DZIAMENTSYEVA Viyaleta 3042JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAMWARSZAWASenior Kobiet6K 2600:00:0004:22:2804:55:44.0004:55:44.00+01:42:279:516,1
145PĘKALA Jarosław 3204ZABRZEWeteran Mężczyzn36M 11900:00:0000:54:3401:17:0102:37:4603:55:3104:20:3004:57:11.2504:57:11.25+01:43:549:546,1
146PĘKALA Anna 3203MIRAZ TACE TEAMZABRZEWeteran Kobiet10K 2700:00:0000:54:3801:17:2402:37:4803:55:2504:20:2604:57:11.6004:57:11.60+01:43:559:546,1
147GUMIELA Piotr 3083GUMISIOLANDIAGDAŃSKMaster Mężczyzn59M 12000:00:0004:17:4504:57:14.3504:57:14.35+01:43:579:546,1
147GUMIELA Michał 3085GUMISIOLANDIARZESZÓWSenior Mężczyzn24M 12000:00:0004:17:4204:57:14.3504:57:14.35+01:43:579:546,1
149KLAJNERT Marta 31098BALL CROSS GYM CHEŁMCHEŁMWeteran Kobiet11K 2800:00:0000:49:4201:13:3002:32:5503:58:4004:23:4604:57:16.7504:57:16.75+01:44:009:546,1
150PUDŁOWSKI Adam 3223CHEŁM BIEGACHEŁMMaster Mężczyzn60M 12200:00:0000:49:4501:13:3102:32:5803:58:3804:23:4204:57:17.2004:57:17.20+01:44:009:546,1
151TUSIŃSKI Seweryn 40OSTROBIECCHMIELÓWMaster Mężczyzn61M 12300:00:0001:11:3102:28:5103:53:1404:57:30.5504:57:30.55+01:44:139:556,1
152ADAMCZYK Jacek 3002CHEŁMWeteran Mężczyzn37M 12400:00:0000:48:1201:09:4502:28:2403:55:1804:21:5004:57:39.2504:57:39.25+01:44:229:556,0
153SOBCZAK Mikołaj 3247WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRASKÓRZEWOMaster Mężczyzn62M 12500:00:0000:50:4901:12:4002:37:2403:58:0604:23:0804:58:33.7004:58:33.70+01:45:179:576,0
154RUSIN Łukasz 3233RKSCHEŁMMaster Mężczyzn63M 12600:00:0000:51:4401:15:0502:32:4903:58:5204:59:48.3004:59:48.30+01:46:319:596,0
155PRUSZKOWSKI Mariusz 3220CHEŁM BIEGACHEŁMWeteran Mężczyzn38M 12700:00:0001:12:0202:30:4503:57:1205:01:54.3005:01:54.30+01:48:3710:036,0
156ŚWIERCZEWSKI Krzysztof 3273BIEGOWA KUŹNIASOSNOWIECWeteran Mężczyzn39M 12800:00:0000:48:2801:10:0702:30:5003:58:3904:24:2305:02:05.0505:02:05.05+01:48:4810:046,0
157SZKAMRUK Alicja 3262EXTREMALNE OTK NA RELAKSIEGLIWICESenior Kobiet7K 2900:00:0000:57:0701:23:3802:42:4503:57:2304:23:5105:02:21.6005:02:21.60+01:49:0510:046,0
158DYR Dorota 3041GDAŃSKMaster Kobiet12K 3000:00:0004:26:2605:02:23.1005:02:23.10+01:49:0610:046,0
159FURMAN Tomasz 3053WARSZAWAWeteran Mężczyzn40M 12900:00:0001:09:4602:28:5604:00:2205:02:24.5005:02:24.50+01:49:0710:046,0
160SZKAMRUK Małgorzata 3261EXTREMALNE OTK NA RELAKSIEGLIWICEMaster Kobiet13K 3100:00:0000:57:1401:23:3902:44:5604:03:0204:28:4505:06:49.7005:06:49.70+01:53:3310:135,9
161WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz 3293ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKIMaster Mężczyzn64M 13000:00:0004:31:5005:07:32.6505:07:32.65+01:54:1610:155,9
162WYSOCKI Rafał 3307KKM KALORYFERKRAKÓWMaster Mężczyzn65M 13100:00:0000:55:0701:22:2002:44:5304:08:1104:32:3805:09:08.3505:09:08.35+01:55:5110:185,8
163CZARNOMSKI Aleksander 3034GDYNIAGDYNIASenior Mężczyzn25M 13200:00:0000:48:5001:11:3402:29:3704:02:1404:31:3005:09:18.8005:09:18.80+01:56:0210:185,8
164KORDOS Elzbieta 3115JKM KALORYFERKRAKÓWMaster Kobiet14K 3200:00:0000:54:5201:17:5302:42:4803:58:0504:28:3005:10:22.0505:10:22.05+01:57:0510:205,8
165GAJDA Mateusz 3056SPRUCHNIALI HERKULESIBŁAŻKOWASenior Mężczyzn26M 13300:00:0000:55:3001:19:1802:41:1304:07:5404:36:2305:13:17.2005:13:17.20+02:00:0010:265,7
166KRAŚNICKI Sławomir 3130CHEŁMCHEŁMSenior Mężczyzn27M 13400:00:0001:13:3002:33:5504:04:1305:13:56.2005:13:56.20+02:00:3910:275,7
167GONERA Kazimierz 3078KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICEMIŁOSZYCEDinozaur Mężczyzn3M 13500:00:0000:53:2301:16:2602:40:4104:07:0904:36:1905:14:02.0005:14:02.00+02:00:4510:285,7
168WILŃSKA-ZYWERT Agnieszka 3289BORÓWKO 6Master Kobiet15K 3300:00:0000:55:2101:18:2402:43:4204:17:4304:41:0905:14:36.3005:14:36.30+02:01:1910:295,7
169BOKSA Anna 3023KKM KALORYFERKRAKÓWMaster Kobiet16K 3400:00:0000:56:4401:22:2002:47:0704:13:5904:39:4605:15:52.0005:15:52.00+02:02:3510:315,7
170KALICZYŃSKA Wioletta 3099PROJEKT1000UPRUMIAMaster Kobiet17K 3500:00:0000:49:4901:13:4402:37:2804:14:1204:38:2005:17:11.1005:17:11.10+02:03:5410:345,7
171GARUS Marcin 3062CZĘSTOCHOWAMaster Mężczyzn66M 13600:00:0000:49:5201:13:4402:37:3004:14:1204:38:2705:17:11.6005:17:11.60+02:03:5510:345,7
172SZCZERBATKO Konrad 3198LUBLINWeteran Mężczyzn41M 13700:00:0004:47:1905:19:24.2005:19:24.20+02:06:0710:385,6
173GACH Mariusz 3055KRAKOWMaster Mężczyzn67M 13800:00:0000:47:4901:10:4302:30:2804:03:4804:31:3605:19:51.5005:19:51.50+02:06:3410:395,6
174KRAJEWSKA-PALUCH Ewa 3129DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAWeteran Kobiet12K 3600:00:0000:56:3001:21:3102:50:1004:21:0304:46:3305:21:15.2505:21:15.25+02:07:5810:425,6
175SOCHACKI Mariusz 3248GRUPA JURA.PLLGOTA MUROWANAWeteran Mężczyzn42M 13900:00:0004:45:0505:22:07.9505:22:07.95+02:08:5110:445,6
176PANEK Agata 3200GRUPA JURA.PLZAWIERCIEMaster Kobiet18K 3700:00:0000:50:1001:15:1702:44:3504:19:3204:45:1105:22:08.1005:22:08.10+02:08:5110:445,6
177ZAJĄC Aga 331077CATSJÓZEFOSŁAWWeteran Kobiet13K 3800:00:0004:46:5305:22:18.3505:22:18.35+02:09:0110:445,6
178GAJEWSKA-BROŻYNA Kamila 3057KLUB BIEGACZA WARTAPAJĘCZNOMaster Kobiet19K 3900:00:0004:47:0405:22:20.6005:22:20.60+02:09:0410:445,6
179PULKOWSKA Justyna 3224WARSZAWASenior Kobiet8K 4000:00:0004:49:4705:22:26.6505:22:26.65+02:09:1010:445,6
180ZYGMUNT Monika 3317GIEDLAROWAWeteran Kobiet14K 4100:00:0000:56:5201:22:1002:56:5804:23:5904:48:5005:23:05.3005:23:05.30+02:09:4810:465,6
181FURDYNA Maria 3052WARSZAWAMaster Kobiet20K 4200:00:0004:46:5005:23:15.5005:23:15.50+02:09:5810:465,6
182NYKIEL Małgorzata 3190MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWABYTOMWeteran Kobiet15K 4300:00:0000:55:3801:20:2402:52:4604:23:2704:49:3105:24:41.8505:24:41.85+02:11:2510:495,5
183ZAMOJSKA Iwona 3313MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWABYTOMMaster Kobiet21K 4400:00:0000:55:3401:20:2402:52:4904:23:2704:48:3505:24:42.0005:24:42.00+02:11:2510:495,5
184WIŚNIEWSKA Ewa 3290WĄSY KOLONIAWeteran Kobiet16K 4500:00:0000:56:4901:22:1102:56:5904:25:0004:48:3905:24:48.1505:24:48.15+02:11:3110:495,5
185KOWALCZYK Aneta 3121KLUB BIEGACZA WARTAPAJĘCZNOMaster Kobiet22K 4600:00:0004:47:4105:25:08.0005:25:08.00+02:11:5110:505,5
186LEWIŃSKI Tomasz 3154JEST LEPIEJ RUN TEAMCZĘSTOCHOWAMaster Mężczyzn68M 14000:00:0000:53:3601:16:2802:48:5704:19:3304:46:0505:27:07.9005:27:07.90+02:13:5110:545,5
187TUSIŃSKA Mariola 3280MARIOLA TUSIŃSKAOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIWeteran Kobiet17K 4700:00:0004:47:5905:27:15.8505:27:15.85+02:13:5910:545,5
188BARSZCZ Marcin 3007SPARTA LUBLINLUBLINWeteran Mężczyzn43M 14100:00:0001:14:5202:36:3104:05:5905:27:37.1005:27:37.10+02:14:2010:555,5
189KOCHAN Piotr 3113KOBYŁKAMaster Mężczyzn69M 14200:00:0000:56:5501:20:3402:43:0004:12:2104:41:3705:28:25.8505:28:25.85+02:15:0910:565,5
190RUTKOWSKA Małgorzata 3234GOLUB-DOBRZYŃWeteran Kobiet18K 4800:00:0004:49:2505:29:06.5005:29:06.50+02:15:4910:585,5
191MRACHACZ Dorota 3182MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWABYTOMWeteran Kobiet19K 4900:00:0000:57:4501:26:0002:52:4804:24:5304:52:4505:32:11.0005:32:11.00+02:18:5411:045,4
192MODLIŃSKA Kinga 3180KLUB BIEGACZA WARTAPAJĘCZNOMaster Kobiet23K 5000:00:0000:59:3701:22:1402:46:4704:20:4304:48:3005:32:24.7005:32:24.70+02:19:0811:045,4
193JĘDRZEJEWSKA Beata 3091KOBIETY WATAHYBYTOMMaster Kobiet24K 5100:00:0000:56:2501:22:0102:48:2804:28:3804:55:2205:34:13.4505:34:13.45+02:20:5611:085,4
194PAWLAK Ewelina 3202PIASECZNOMaster Kobiet25K 5200:00:0000:54:4501:19:4902:45:0004:26:2705:34:18.2005:34:18.20+02:21:0111:085,4
195STRZELCZYK Mariusz 3256KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNAMaster Mężczyzn70M 14300:00:0004:55:1005:34:18.9505:34:18.95+02:21:0211:085,4
196ZAWISZA Beata 3314KOBIETY WATAHYŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEWeteran Kobiet20K 5300:00:0001:21:5902:48:3104:28:4205:34:24.5005:34:24.50+02:21:0711:085,4
197JASEK Wioletta 3090KOBIETY WATAHYZABRZEWeteran Kobiet21K 5400:00:0000:55:0101:20:1502:49:0304:26:5504:55:5005:35:22.6505:35:22.65+02:22:0611:105,4
198ROGUZIŃSKI Radosław 3228RDXSTARA IWICZNAMaster Mężczyzn71M 14400:00:0000:51:2101:15:4502:46:5704:32:1205:01:4505:47:44.8505:47:44.85+02:34:2811:355,2
199JODKO Magda 3092GRUDZIĄDZWeteran Kobiet22K 5500:00:0001:01:1801:27:1902:59:0204:36:0605:05:4905:47:49.1005:47:49.10+02:34:3211:355,2
200POLSKI Jacek 3216AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZGRUDZIĄDZWeteran Mężczyzn44M 14500:00:0001:01:1301:27:1902:59:0204:36:0505:05:4605:47:52.8005:47:52.80+02:34:3611:355,2
201DĄBROWSKI Paweł 3038LUBLINWeteran Mężczyzn45M 14600:00:0000:54:0801:17:4802:47:5304:29:3605:01:0605:48:07.7505:48:07.75+02:34:5111:365,2
202HAUTON Monika 3087NIE TERAZ, POTEMSOSNOWIECMaster Kobiet26K 5600:00:0000:58:1701:24:1803:04:1104:38:4405:07:1605:48:30.7505:48:30.75+02:35:1411:375,2
203MARCINEK Łukasz 3167NIE TERAZ, POTEMSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEMaster Mężczyzn72M 14700:00:0000:58:2101:24:1803:04:0904:38:4505:07:2005:48:31.1005:48:31.10+02:35:1411:375,2
204SZKLANNY-RECLIK Elżbieta 3263AKTYWNA PSZCZYNA RUNNERS TEAMPSZCZYNAMaster Kobiet27K 5700:00:0000:41:1101:29:3302:57:4904:36:4705:06:4905:49:48.6505:49:48.65+02:36:3211:395,1
204ZABOST Anna 3308WARSZAWAMaster Kobiet27K 5700:00:0001:01:4601:29:3302:57:4804:36:4805:49:48.6505:49:48.65+02:36:3211:395,1
206OBARSKI Norbert 3191KIELCEDinozaur Mężczyzn4M 14800:00:0000:54:5001:17:2302:45:2204:33:2505:06:2005:54:53.8505:54:53.85+02:41:3711:495,1
207MATERA Kinga 3170GRUPĄ JURA PLWYSOKAWeteran Kobiet23K 5900:00:0005:11:0705:57:25.8005:57:25.80+02:44:0911:545,0
208BALCERZAK Cezary 3005ZĄBKIWeteran Mężczyzn46M 14900:00:0000:53:2801:22:2302:53:5404:44:4405:13:4105:58:07.3005:58:07.30+02:44:5011:565,0
209MROZICKI Andrzej 3183WARSZAWAWeteran Mężczyzn47M 15000:00:0000:53:5201:22:1602:54:0304:44:4505:14:0105:58:25.4005:58:25.40+02:45:0811:565,0
210ZAKRZEWSKA Anna 3312JÓZEFOSŁAWMaster Kobiet29K 6000:00:0005:19:4506:01:45.8506:01:45.85+02:48:2912:035,0
211BOJANOWSKI Jakub 3021ZIELONKAWeteran Mężczyzn48M 15100:00:0000:56:1801:24:0002:52:0704:44:5705:13:3806:02:17.2006:02:17.20+02:49:0012:045,0
212SOKOŁOWSKI Artur 3249TEAM ZABIEGANEDNIOTWOCKWeteran Mężczyzn49M 15200:00:0005:13:3306:03:09.2006:03:09.20+02:49:5212:065,0
213MURASZEW - DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna 3185DZIKIE SKRZYDŁOWARSZAWAMaster Kobiet30K 6100:00:0005:16:2206:05:01.0006:05:01.00+02:51:4412:104,9
214ABRAMOWICZ Daniel 3001CHEŁM BIEGACHEŁMMaster Mężczyzn73M 15300:00:0005:18:4006:05:35.9506:05:35.95+02:52:1912:114,9
215WÓJCICKA Magdalena 3300WYBIEGAJ SIEBIEWIELISZEWWeteran Kobiet24K 6200:00:0001:03:0801:35:0803:16:4404:56:1605:25:1106:06:33.9006:06:33.90+02:53:1712:134,9
216MAŁEK Mariusz 3165BIEGOWA_FURIACHEŁMMaster Mężczyzn74M 15400:00:0001:03:3801:29:1903:06:3904:49:2605:18:5606:07:19.2006:07:19.20+02:54:0212:144,9
217BOJANOWSKI Filip 3022ZIELONKASenior Mężczyzn28M 15500:00:0005:17:5306:13:37.8006:13:37.80+03:00:2112:274,8
218WIŚNIEWSKA Dorota 3291ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKIMaster Kobiet31K 6300:00:0001:02:0101:34:0603:17:1305:32:2506:20:01.8006:20:01.80+03:06:4512:404,7
219KALINOWSKA Joanna 3100ULTRA BESKID SPORTJASIENICAMaster Kobiet32K 6400:00:0000:56:0601:22:0902:58:1104:54:0305:26:0306:23:48.9506:23:48.95+03:10:3212:474,7
220GANCARZ Marek 3058BIEGAM ŻEBY ŻREĆ WIĘCEJ CIASTKÓWBIELSKO-BIAŁASenior Mężczyzn29M 15600:00:0000:56:0901:22:1002:58:1404:54:0105:25:5306:23:49.2006:23:49.20+03:10:3212:474,7
221KĘPKA Robert 3106BIEGUSIEM.PLRYKIMaster Mężczyzn75M 15700:00:0001:11:0001:41:3303:32:4105:19:1605:52:3806:33:49.3506:33:49.35+03:20:3213:074,6
222MANIAKOWSKA Agnieszka 3166WYBIEGAJ SIEBIELEGIONOWOMaster Kobiet33K 6500:00:0001:03:0201:37:0503:32:0905:29:0505:59:3306:38:25.7006:38:25.70+03:25:0913:164,5
223ROWIŃSKA Marta 3231LEGIONOWOMaster Kobiet34K 6600:00:0001:02:5801:37:0603:32:1105:29:0506:00:1706:42:07.4006:42:07.40+03:28:5013:244,5
224BIENIEWSKA Agnieszka 3012WYBIEGAJ SIEBIECHOTOMÓWMaster Kobiet35K 6700:00:0001:05:1901:37:3603:32:1005:29:0606:00:0406:48:04.9006:48:04.90+03:34:4813:364,4
225MARYNIAK Katarzyna 3168WYBIEGAJ SIEBIELEGIONOWOMaster Kobiet36K 6800:00:0001:10:1101:46:0103:52:3906:10:0406:48:4707:47:08.0007:47:08.00+04:33:5115:343,9
226GNIADEK Elżbieta 3074WYBIEGAJ SIEBIEWIELISZEWMaster Kobiet37K 6900:00:0001:10:1301:42:1503:53:0006:09:2506:48:2207:47:08.5007:47:08.50+04:33:5115:343,9
227KARASIŃSKA Elżbieta 3103WYBIEGAJ SIEBIEJABŁONNAWeteran Kobiet25K 7000:00:0001:10:1601:42:1303:53:0906:09:2106:48:2907:47:09.1007:47:09.10+04:33:5215:343,9
228GNIADEK Łukasz 3075WIELISZEWWIELISZEWMaster Mężczyzn76M 15800:00:0001:10:2001:46:1203:53:0606:10:0006:48:3507:47:09.6007:47:09.60+04:33:5315:343,9
229CIEŚLIKOWSKA Barbara 3031WYBIEGAJ SIEBIELEGIONOWOWeteran Kobiet26K 7100:00:0001:00:1701:42:2503:49:3906:09:2906:48:2607:47:10.5007:47:10.50+04:33:5315:343,9
Niesklasyfikowani
WŁODARCZYK Anna 3296SPARTA LUBLINLUBLINSenior KobietDNF00:55:25 DNF01:21:43 DNF02:49:11 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
FRYŚ-RZEZAK Justyna 3051WYBIEGAJ SIEBIEWIELISZEWMaster KobietDNF01:03:13 DNF01:35:07 DNF03:32:14 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
FEDUNIK Karol 3044BIEGNIJ OŁAWOOŁAWASenior MężczyznDNF00:45:24 DNF03:15:38 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
. . 46DNF00:57:26 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ROSINSKA Monika 3230WYBIEGAJ SIEBIEWARSZAWAWeteran KobietDNF01:18:37 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Total 234 results.