ZIMOWY PÓŁMARATON GÓR STOŁOWYCH 2017
Organiser : Stowarzyszenie TKKF Kompas
Date : 2017-01-21
Place : Pasterka
Distance : 21 km
Registered : 586
Started : 503
Not finished : 11
Finished : 492
On the track : 4
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | 7km | 14km | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | K-20 | M-20 | Alpinista - Kobiety | Alpinista - Mężczyźni | K-30 | M-30 | K-40 | M-40 | K-50 | M-50 | K-60 | M-60
Classification by gross time.
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MAlpinistaStart timeParking
7km
Skaly
14km
Net
time
21km
Clock
time
21km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
          
1LAJN Daria 354UKS Azymut Pabianice/ Sopocki Klub TaternictwaJaskiniowegoGDAŃSKK-201K 1TAK00:00:0301:01:1501:59:5002:55:56.7002:56:00.25 8:227,2
2KANTOR Martyna 17Salco Sport TeamKRAKÓWK-202K 7NIE00:00:0201:00:1902:14:0003:28:24.2503:28:26.90+00:32:269:556,0
3JAROSZ Anna 32KLODZKOK-203K 10NIE00:00:1801:15:0302:23:1803:37:25.8003:37:44.20+00:41:4310:215,8
4BANAŚ Zuzanna 310WKWWROCŁAWK-204K 11TAK00:00:1501:21:5602:31:5703:54:15.1003:54:30.45+00:58:3011:095,4
5RYBARSKA Marta 409Rajsport ActiveDOLSKK-205K 12NIE00:00:1101:24:5302:37:2203:56:53.9003:57:05.15+01:01:0411:165,3
6STACHECKA Marta 490POZNANK-206K 22NIE00:00:2201:30:1002:47:4604:13:54.0004:14:16.35+01:18:1612:055,0
7GAŁECKA-PIGUŁA Anna 213BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PLJELENIA GÓRAK-207K 25NIE00:00:4301:35:4102:49:0004:14:44.8504:15:27.90+01:19:2712:074,9
8DOPIERAŁA Kinga 322#SobasTeam / Skalnik.plWROCŁAWK-208K 30NIE00:00:2801:29:4702:51:0104:22:20.8004:22:48.95+01:26:4812:294,8
9BORKOWSKA Aneta 117Srultra TeamSTOCZEKK-209K 34NIE00:00:2501:40:1102:56:4604:26:05.1004:26:30.10+01:30:2912:404,7
10WIECZOREK Katarzyna 433Iron Triathlon PleszewPLESZEWK-2010K 35NIE00:00:3301:34:2502:52:4404:27:15.3004:27:48.80+01:31:4812:434,7
11STRZELCZYK Marlena 295KOSTRZYNK-2011K 37NIE00:00:2601:37:2502:59:1804:29:14.1004:29:41.00+01:33:4012:494,7
12BORYCZKA Katarzyna 403KLUB BIEGACZA SZERSZEŃ OLEŚNICAOLEŚNICAK-2012K 39NIE00:00:2101:34:0703:02:1204:30:42.6504:31:04.50+01:35:0412:534,7
13MRUGALSKA Liliana 45Netbox BiegaGOSTYŃK-2013K 42NIE00:00:1001:39:1002:57:2104:33:38.9004:33:49.55+01:37:4913:014,6
14JACHOWICZ Aleksandra 437WIELUNK-2014K 44NO00:00:5201:40:0202:59:5204:33:32.9504:34:25.00+01:38:2413:014,6
15GRZEŚ Małgorzata 293KOSTRZYNK-2015K 53NIE00:00:2701:37:4803:02:0804:35:22.1504:35:49.35+01:39:4913:064,6
16SIEJA Katarzyna 258Krakowski Klub Taternictwa JaskiniowegoŻAGAŃK-2016K 63TAK00:00:2501:36:1203:09:2004:45:39.8504:46:05.40+01:50:0513:364,4
17BOGUCKA Zuzanna 202POZNAŃK-2017K 65NIE00:00:3301:44:4803:09:2604:47:03.2504:47:37.20+01:51:3613:404,4
18GALEWSKA Julia 395POZNAŃK-2018K 70NIE00:00:4501:38:2303:09:5304:48:30.1504:49:15.15+01:53:1413:444,4
19WOLFF-STEFANIAK Maria 208POZNAŃK-2019K 71NIE00:00:1101:35:4303:11:5904:49:13.4504:49:24.95+01:53:2413:464,4
20PAGIEŁA Agnieszka 124BIELSKO BIAŁAK-2020K 72NIE00:00:4301:45:1803:18:3804:48:57.9004:49:41.15+01:53:4013:454,4
21KACZMARCZYK Anna 106RACIBÓRZK-2021K 79NIE00:00:4201:45:1903:18:4004:55:34.6004:56:17.55+02:00:1714:044,3
22GRABARCZYK Magdalena 496ZŁOTORYJAK-2022K 84TAK00:00:4801:48:3803:31:5304:57:06.7004:57:55.50+02:01:5514:084,2
23OLEJNIK Anna 285WROCŁAWK-2023K 95NIE00:00:0002:02:2603:32:3205:14:04.3505:14:04.35+02:18:0414:574,0
24KACEJKO Małgorzata 313WROCŁAWK-2024K 96NIE00:00:3801:54:1903:31:1905:15:38.6505:16:17.05+02:20:1615:014,0
25WICIAK Katarzyna 408POZNAŃK-2025K 103NIE00:00:4502:02:0503:46:5705:39:39.5505:40:24.65+02:44:2416:103,7
Niesklasyfikowani
MAĆKOWIAK Magda 65WROCŁAWK-20TAKDNF01:44:56 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Total 26 results.