Organizator : | Fundacja Maratony Górskie |
Data : | 2022-01-23 |
Miejsce : | Karłów |
Dystans : | 31 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 344 |
Wystartowało : | 251 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 248 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | Parking pod Szczelińcem 7km | Blędne Skały 14km | Lisia Przełęcz 19.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOCZOROWSKA Anna | 122 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | RADIÓWEK | K-40 | 04:02:26 | ||||
2 | GRĘZEL-GAWRON Jolanta | 70 | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:44 | 01:20:11 | 02:39:52 | 03:44:30 | ||
3 | FOGIEL-PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 50 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:45 | 00:55:36 | 01:48:55 | 02:43:20 | ||
4 | FAJNAS Katarzyna | 44 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI / DANFOSS | MUSUŁY / ŻABIA WOLA | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:46 | 01:13:25 | 02:26:11 | 03:31:38 | |
5 | KOŚCIELNIAK Wioletta | 134 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | NYSA | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:46 | 00:56:02 | 01:47:49 | 02:44:19 | |
6 | SOWIŃSKA Anetta | 269 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:47 | 01:35:55 | 03:04:47 | 04:17:32 | ||
7 | KUSZTELSKA Lucyna | 159 | MOSINA | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:54 | 01:12:31 | 02:25:22 | 03:31:31 | ||
8 | MATUSZEWSKA Małgorzata | 180 | RUNNER'S POWER SREM | ŚREM | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:02:08 | 01:12:54 | 02:24:47 | 03:24:19 | |
9 | KOŚNIEWSKA-NOWAK Joanna | 135 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU | DĘBSKA KUŹNIA | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:02:14 | 01:17:30 | 02:32:54 | 03:38:30 | |
10 | TKACZYK Katarzyna | 292 | STRZEGOM | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:02:25 | 01:08:06 | 02:12:28 | 03:06:48 | ||
11 | PAWŁOWSKA Anna | 342 | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:02:33 | 01:20:59 | 02:46:03 | 03:58:27 | |||
12 | PAWŁOWSKA Anna | 334 | MIERZYN | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:02:34 | 01:21:05 | 02:46:04 | 03:58:25 | ||
13 | MAJ-ROKSZ Maria | 176 | MAJA TEAM | WEJHEROWO | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:02:35 | 00:57:37 | 01:52:14 | 02:40:43 | |
14 | SZMECHTIG-GAUDEN Ewa | 280 | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | TORUŃ | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:03:17 | 01:10:27 | 02:16:49 | 03:16:26 | |
15 | SERAFIN Ewelina | 256 | RADKÓW | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:04:34 | 01:02:47 | 02:03:38 | 02:58:00 | ||
16 | KARCZEWSKA Joanna | 113 | FUNDACJA KIERUNEK ULTRA | SUWAŁKI | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:07:24 | 00:55:21 | 01:45:59 | 02:36:22 | |
17 | SZNEJDER Anita | 281 | FUNDACJA KIERUNEK ULTRA | SUWAŁKI | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:07:25 | 01:04:24 | 02:06:49 | 03:01:50 | |
18 | ŁOBASIUK Iwona | 167 | FUNDACJA KIERUNEK ULTRA | SUWAŁKI | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:07:25 | 01:12:47 | 02:23:48 | 03:24:04 | |
19 | KOZAK Ewa | 142 | KOZAKI | DŁUGOŁĘKA | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:13:00 | 01:14:41 | 02:28:26 | 03:34:59 | |
20 | JEDYNAK-DOROSZ Izabela | 101 | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | TULCE | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:14:00 | 01:27:41 | 02:49:00 | 03:54:12 | |
21 | CZAPRAN Magdalena | 35 | PYSKOWICE | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:14:48 | 01:06:37 | 02:12:05 | 03:12:20 | ||
22 | CYMBORSKA Jolanta | 32 | WARSAW RUN CLUB | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:15:05 | 01:02:21 | 02:05:35 | 02:57:52 | |
23 | ZIENKIEWICZ Justyna | 326 | PIASECZNO | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:15:19 | 01:17:46 | 02:33:24 | 03:31:36 | ||
24 | ZIENKIEWICZ Agata | 325 | PIASECZNO RUNNING | PIASECZNO | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:15:20 | 01:17:38 | 02:33:26 | 03:31:32 | |
25 | ROSZYK Magdalena | 248 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:15:56 | 01:09:39 | 02:15:19 | 03:10:01 | |
26 | CHOMIAK Katarzyna | 24 | BIEGAJ W JEDLINIE | JEDLINA-ZDRÓJ | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:17:15 | 01:02:34 | 02:01:33 | 02:54:48 | |
27 | KORALEWSKA Edyta | 130 | PRUDNIK | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:18:05 | 01:02:18 | 02:01:49 | 02:54:33 | ||
28 | HACHOŁ Justyna | 76 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:23:15 | 01:07:06 | 02:13:44 | 03:09:02 | ||
29 | KUBIAK Anna | 152 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | K-40 | 2022-01-23 08:28:02 | 01:09:57 | 02:23:05 | 03:22:12 |
Znaleziono 29 wynik(ów)