Organizator : | Fundacja Maratony Górskie |
Data : | 2022-01-23 |
Miejsce : | Karłów |
Dystans : | 31 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 344 |
Wystartowało : | 251 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 248 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | Parking pod Szczelińcem 7km | Blędne Skały 14km | Lisia Przełęcz 19.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JASIŃSKI Marcin | 100 | ROGOŹIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | ROGOŹNO | M-40 | 01:26:53 | 02:33:38 | 03:30:54 | ||
2 | OCHOCKI Marcin | 209 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 01:23:25 | 02:42:30 | 03:47:40 | ||
3 | SMOTER Damian | 265 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:57:48 | 02:49:02 | ||||
4 | KITA Michał | 119 | PĘDZĄCY W MIEJSCU | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:41 | 00:44:21 | 01:26:21 | 02:06:46 | |
5 | HOŁYST Andrzej | 82 | GT RAT | NOWA RUDA | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:41 | 00:47:59 | 01:32:44 | 02:16:47 | |
6 | KLIMCEWICZ Cezary | 336 | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:41 | 00:47:37 | 02:18:40 | ||||
7 | GOŚCINIEWICZ Paweł | 64 | ZIEMOWIT TEAM | KATOWICE | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:42 | 00:46:54 | 01:30:01 | 02:10:34 | |
8 | JUDA Witold | 107 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:42 | 01:27:35 | 02:10:48 | |||
9 | ROGÓRZ Piotr | 243 | WROCŁAW (WROCŁAW-PSIE POLE) | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:42 | 00:53:04 | 01:48:06 | 02:39:33 | ||
10 | CHRZANOWSKI Paweł | 26 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:42 | 00:56:46 | 01:53:58 | 02:47:23 | ||
11 | BLONDYN BEZ GRZEBIENIA Łysy | 125 | PERFEKTA KARŁOWICE | KARŁOWICE | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:42 | 00:58:48 | 01:58:35 | 02:53:05 | |
12 | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł | 3 | KALISZ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:43 | 01:02:31 | 02:10:08 | 03:06:31 | ||
13 | ROGÓRZ Andrzej | 242 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:43 | 01:03:09 | 02:15:51 | 03:19:48 | ||
14 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Tomasz | 189 | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:43 | 00:50:21 | 01:37:22 | 02:26:24 | ||
15 | KURZAWIAK Grzegorz | 157 | KUDOWIANKARUN | KARŁÓW | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:43 | 00:53:58 | 01:46:45 | 02:38:00 | |
16 | ZAWADKA Darek | 322 | WÓLKA MIŃSKA | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:44 | 01:03:27 | 02:09:04 | 03:08:24 | ||
17 | MRUSZCZYK Jacek | 197 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | PAJĘCZNO | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:44 | 01:04:26 | 02:15:54 | 03:12:16 | |
18 | PTAK Tomasz | 236 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | WĄSOSZ GÓRNY | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:44 | 00:59:30 | 02:15:52 | 03:12:15 | |
19 | MISTYGACZ Jakub | 192 | ANTONTEAM ACTIVDIAB | KRAPKOWICE | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:44 | 00:54:56 | 01:43:48 | 02:30:25 | |
20 | SIKORSKI Szymon | 262 | NOA | KIEŁCZÓW | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:44 | 00:55:08 | 01:47:34 | 02:38:26 | |
21 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | 93 | SMOLEC | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:45 | 00:55:49 | 01:47:55 | 02:43:37 | ||
22 | WINIAREK Leszek | 310 | TEAMDKMS | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:45 | 00:56:34 | 01:54:51 | 02:51:08 | |
23 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | 317 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | DĘBOWA ŁĘKA | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:45 | 01:03:04 | 02:06:49 | 03:01:46 | |
24 | WITCZAK Jacek | 311 | PLEWISKA | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:46 | 00:56:25 | 01:49:24 | 02:42:47 | ||
25 | HAJDUGA Łukasz | 79 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU | DĘBSKA KUŹNIA | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:46 | 01:01:12 | 01:58:41 | 02:50:58 | |
26 | CIURASZKIEWICZ Andrzej | 30 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:48 | 00:56:32 | 01:48:04 | 02:36:59 | ||
27 | RABIEGA Marcin | 238 | OWOCBIEGA TEAM | ROKIETNICA | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:48 | 01:52:15 | 02:43:14 | ||
28 | GŁUCHOWSKI Przemysław | 59 | ŻYCHLIN | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:48 | 00:56:52 | 01:55:20 | 02:46:27 | ||
29 | SIERŻANT Paweł | 259 | PLESZEW | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:48 | 01:01:37 | 02:01:44 | 02:55:54 | ||
30 | MACIOŁ Sebastian | 174 | TTA BIERUŃ | BIERUŃ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:51 | 01:12:19 | 02:33:27 | 03:43:42 | |
31 | GAWRON Bartłomiej | 58 | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:54 | 01:03:38 | 02:09:55 | 03:06:35 | ||
32 | SZYMCZAK Marcin | 286 | MOSINA | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:54 | 01:06:20 | 02:17:46 | 03:20:58 | ||
33 | BĄKAŁA Łukasz | 8 | PRZEDBOROWA 98 | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:56 | 01:01:27 | 02:00:37 | 02:52:51 | ||
34 | KOWALCZYK Paweł | 137 | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | KĘTY | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:57 | 01:02:39 | 02:04:03 | 02:57:19 | |
35 | BĄKAŁA Marcin | 7 | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:00:58 | 01:00:39 | 02:00:43 | 02:54:35 | ||
36 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Damian | 319 | OUTSIDERS | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:01:01 | 01:05:07 | 02:11:06 | 03:12:55 | |
37 | JAKUBOWSKI Wojciech | 91 | KB GEOTERMIA UNIEJÓW | UNIEJÓW | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:01:09 | 01:13:45 | 02:37:01 | 04:00:06 | |
38 | PODULKA Grzegorz | 229 | KŁODZKO | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:01:10 | 01:11:16 | 02:21:09 | 03:22:59 | ||
39 | KÓZKA Przemo | 143 | BIEGAM, BO NIE LUBIĘ | SKÓRZEWO | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:01:15 | 01:05:53 | 02:10:46 | 03:06:27 | |
40 | KOSTYK Grzegorz | 133 | CHOJNÓW | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:01:15 | 01:17:44 | 02:28:15 | 03:33:30 | ||
41 | MOKRYCKI Krystian | 195 | POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:01:36 | 01:03:27 | 01:59:12 | 02:47:57 | ||
42 | DOLIWKA Paweł | 40 | LUBAWA KOCHA BIEGAĆ/BIEGAM U KOLESI | LUBAWA | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:01:48 | 01:12:20 | 02:16:17 | 03:15:16 | |
43 | WEINERT Artur | 306 | RUNNER"S POWER | ŚREM | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:02:05 | 00:56:50 | 01:48:31 | 02:37:12 | |
44 | GRYGIEL Marek | 72 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:02:06 | 00:51:41 | 01:40:50 | 02:28:27 | |
45 | JACHYMEK Bartłomiej | 88 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:02:06 | 01:02:02 | 01:56:30 | 02:47:22 | |
46 | WESOŁEK Paweł | 307 | RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM | ŚREM | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:02:07 | 01:05:11 | 02:09:01 | 03:04:02 | |
47 | PAPROCKI Krzysztof | 219 | POLKOWICE | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:02:15 | 01:03:02 | 02:00:29 | 02:53:44 | ||
48 | GRABOWICZ Paweł | 67 | SIEKIERKI WIELKIE | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:02:25 | 01:08:05 | 02:12:27 | 03:06:49 | ||
49 | HOFFMANN Grzegorz | 81 | KOŚCIAN TEAM | CZEMPIŃ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:03:29 | 01:26:32 | 02:56:13 | 04:06:08 | |
50 | CHORZĘPA Jakub | 25 | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:03:48 | 01:00:06 | 01:55:16 | 02:46:42 | ||
51 | ZUBRZAK Jacek | 329 | ŁÓDZ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:04:55 | 01:05:29 | 02:11:05 | 03:12:32 | ||
52 | JÓZEFOWICZ Sebastian | 106 | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:04:56 | 01:05:32 | 02:11:06 | 03:12:33 | ||
53 | PAŻUCHA Wojciech | 224 | LUSÓWKO | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:05:03 | 01:02:02 | 01:55:19 | 02:48:02 | ||
54 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Jarek | 126 | ZDZISŁAW I GRAŻYNKA | POZNAN | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:05:21 | 00:58:56 | 01:55:28 | 02:46:40 | |
55 | SIWEK Grzegorz | 338 | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:05:24 | 01:11:56 | 02:21:30 | 03:20:08 | |||
56 | JABŁOŃSKI Bartosz | 87 | WARSAW | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:07:04 | 01:07:52 | 02:20:10 | 03:13:13 | ||
57 | ŁACKI Łukasz | 165 | MUD FOXES | GRÓJEC | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:07:22 | 01:16:23 | 02:38:01 | 03:47:08 | |
58 | PTASIŃSKI Tomasz | 237 | CZAJKERSI | NOWA RUDA-SŁUPIEC | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:07:38 | 00:57:06 | 01:52:31 | 02:44:26 | |
59 | NIKODEM Klaudiusz | 203 | CZAJKERSI | NOWA RUDA-SŁUPIEC | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:07:41 | 01:05:09 | 02:07:19 | 03:05:01 | |
60 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Jarek | 324 | 2 KROKI DO METY | LUBIN | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:07:47 | 00:59:54 | 02:01:21 | 02:53:33 | |
61 | POGONOWSKI Tomasz | 230 | BIEGACZE Z PRZYLESIA | KÓRNIK | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:07:49 | 01:07:19 | 02:17:43 | 03:15:36 | |
62 | KAPŁOWSKI Jerzy | 112 | WAŁBRZYCH | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:08:28 | 00:57:36 | 01:49:47 | 02:37:11 | ||
63 | SŁOWIK Grzegorz | 264 | NIE WIEM GDZIE JESTEM | OSTRZESZÓW | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:08:49 | 00:58:43 | 02:06:13 | 02:58:27 | |
64 | WOŁOSZYN Konrad | 316 | ADRENALINA TEAM | STEPNICA | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:09:01 | 00:53:32 | 01:46:25 | 02:34:17 | |
65 | CZOSNOWSKI Krzysztof | 36 | KB HERMES GRYFINO | GRYFINO | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:09:02 | 00:51:42 | 01:42:41 | 02:27:15 | |
66 | GÓRECKI Marcin | 65 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:09:11 | 01:14:32 | 02:33:48 | 03:39:12 | |
67 | KRUPA Marcin | 147 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | NOWA RUDA | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:09:36 | 00:50:00 | 01:37:31 | 02:25:11 | |
68 | LEDNICKI Michał | 162 | ARVATO S.C. REP | SKÓRZEWO | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:10:08 | 01:10:27 | 02:16:54 | 03:14:27 | |
69 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Łukasz | 235 | BIELAWA | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:10:26 | 00:52:02 | 01:43:16 | 02:32:12 | ||
70 | KOŁODZIEJ Mariusz | 124 | FUNTRI | LEGNICA | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:10:48 | 01:04:36 | 02:07:03 | 03:03:49 | |
71 | MIGDAL Adrian | 186 | KŁAJ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:10:56 | 01:13:41 | 02:20:10 | 03:22:16 | ||
72 | BŁACHNO Marcin | 14 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:10:56 | 01:13:31 | 02:23:29 | 03:24:49 | ||
73 | DANAK Przemek | 37 | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:11:01 | 00:53:24 | 01:42:35 | 02:27:25 | ||
74 | ROLICZ Marcin | 244 | WITNICA | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:11:02 | 00:55:18 | 01:47:00 | 02:37:07 | ||
75 | KARPOWICZ Rafal | 114 | WROCLAW | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:11:59 | 00:48:47 | 01:35:31 | 02:23:42 | ||
76 | KOZAK Bartosz | 141 | KOZAKI | DŁUGOŁĘKA | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:13:29 | 01:08:09 | 02:28:01 | 03:34:40 | |
77 | KUROWSKI Aleksander | 156 | SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:14:02 | 01:05:05 | 02:09:15 | 03:08:28 | ||
78 | SAMOLAK Maciek | 254 | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:14:02 | 01:05:10 | 02:09:33 | 03:08:29 | ||
79 | BARANOWSKI Filip | 6 | PĘDZĄCE BARANKI | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:14:05 | 01:08:35 | 02:13:27 | 03:13:39 | |
80 | FIGEL Michał | 47 | MIKI TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:14:21 | 01:06:38 | 02:05:29 | 03:01:29 | |
81 | WILK Maciej | 341 | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:14:53 | 00:45:29 | 01:28:51 | 02:09:30 | |||
82 | DONAJ Adam | 42 | KOŚCIAN | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:15:50 | 01:53:15 | 03:24:24 | 04:49:19 | ||
83 | ROSZYK Tomasz | 247 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:15:56 | 01:09:35 | 02:15:20 | 03:10:01 | |
84 | KUCHARSKI Dariusz | 153 | KRZYKÓW | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:15:57 | 01:08:10 | 02:10:37 | 03:05:10 | ||
85 | SZCZUREK Mariusz | 276 | AGROAS TEAM | GRODKÓW | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:16:05 | 01:01:25 | 02:02:20 | 02:58:54 | |
86 | SOBKOWIAK Kamil | 266 | CHODZIEŻ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:16:14 | 01:07:27 | 02:10:04 | 03:05:00 | ||
87 | BUDNIAK Tomasz | 19 | RUNNERS TEAM | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:17:26 | 00:53:12 | 01:48:37 | 02:38:38 | |
88 | JASICKI Krzysztof | 99 | RUNHOGS TYCHY | TYCHY | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:17:27 | 01:12:18 | 02:20:27 | 03:18:43 | |
89 | HACHOŁ Tomasz | 77 | WROCLAW | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:23:13 | 01:05:31 | 02:04:15 | 03:00:36 | ||
90 | KOTRA Jacek | 136 | POLA&GAJA | SMOLNICA | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:23:49 | 01:01:34 | 02:02:30 | 02:53:41 | |
91 | KRÓL Marcin | 146 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:25:03 | 00:57:31 | 01:51:46 | 02:40:02 | ||
92 | GOSTYŃSKI Krzysztof | 63 | RUCZAJ ULTRA TEAM | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:26:24 | 00:59:28 | 01:49:46 | 02:34:44 | |
93 | KOWALSKI Szymon | 139 | HTF LUDWIK SIKORSKI | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:27:08 | 01:19:03 | 02:35:39 | 03:38:39 | |
94 | CYWIŃSKI Paweł | 33 | AKG ŁÓDŹ / HTF | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:27:11 | 01:18:55 | 02:37:05 | 03:38:48 | |
95 | SIKORSKI Dariusz | 260 | INSERT TEAM | DZIERŻONIÓW | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:27:23 | 01:02:41 | 02:07:24 | 02:57:52 | |
96 | KUBIAK Przemysław | 151 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:28:02 | 01:09:59 | 02:23:12 | 03:22:31 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
KOCIOŁEK Zbigniew | 121 | WOŁÓW | M-40 | 2022-01-23 08:01:39 | 01:18:14 DNF | 02:42:10 DNF | 04:00:59 DNF |
Znaleziono 97 wynik(ów)