Organizator : | Bialoruska Federacja Nordic Walking; Ministerstwo sportu i turystyki |
Data : | 2019-02-16 |
Miejsce : | Grodno |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 49 |
Wystartowało : | 40 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 40 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Start_All 2.5km | Start_All 5km | Start_All 7.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КОШУР Александр | 48 | ЛОКОМОТИВ/RUN4FUN.BY | БАРАНОВИЧИ | M-30 | 00:08:58 | 00:18:13 | 00:27:18 | |
2 | КРАПИВКО Дмитрий | 49 | ГРОДНО | M-30 | 00:08:58 | 00:18:13 | 00:27:46 | ||
3 | CHEMODANOV Alexey | 23 | RUN4FUN.BY | ГРОДНО | M-30 | 00:09:25 | 00:19:07 | 00:28:58 | |
4 | KRASKO Pavel | 28 | RUN4FUN | GRODNO | M-30 | 00:09:27 | 00:19:14 | 00:28:58 | |
5 | KOZAK Arkadiusz | 402 | POLSKA TEAM | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:09:33 | 00:19:22 | 00:29:17 | |
6 | ЛЯНГА Александр | 53 | RUN4FUN.BY | ЛИДА | M-30 | 00:09:27 | 00:19:30 | 00:29:47 | |
7 | VOROBJOV Alexej | 36 | RUN4FUN.BY | GRODNO | M-30 | 00:10:35 | 00:21:01 | 00:31:20 | |
8 | ТРОФИМОВ Фёдор | 64 | RUN4FUN.BY | МОСТЫ | M-20 | 00:10:35 | 00:21:13 | 00:32:15 | |
9 | БОГАН Александр | 41 | RUN4FUN.BY | ГРОДНО | M-30 | 00:11:03 | 00:22:20 | 00:33:49 | |
10 | ШОТ Дмитрий | 66 | ОАО'СКИДЕЛЬСКИЙ САХКОМБИНАТ' | СКИДЕЛЬ | M-30 | 00:11:22 | 00:23:01 | 00:34:34 | |
11 | БОЛСУН Виктор | 42 | РЕГИОН | МОЛОДЕЧНО | M-40 | 00:12:00 | 00:23:26 | 00:35:06 | |
12 | МАЗЫРКО Александр | 54 | ГРОДНО | M-30 | 00:11:04 | 00:22:59 | 00:35:20 | ||
13 | СТУПАКЕВИЧ Анна | 61 | RUN4FUN.BY | ГРОДНО | K-30 | 00:11:33 | 00:23:28 | 00:35:54 | |
14 | ОШУРКО Антон | 56 | RUN4FUN.BY | ГРОДНО | M-30 | 00:11:29 | 00:23:33 | 00:36:00 | |
15 | ВИНЕНКО Александр | 44 | RUN4FUN.BY | ГРОДНО | M-30 | 00:11:10 | 00:24:06 | 00:36:24 | |
16 | КИШКЕЛЬ Иван | 46 | RUN4FUN | ГРОДНО | M-40 | 00:11:52 | 00:24:04 | 00:36:28 | |
17 | ШАФРАНОВИЧ Павел | 43 | RUN4FUN | ГРОДНО | M-30 | 00:12:03 | 00:24:20 | 00:36:37 | |
18 | MURYHIN Aleksei | 32 | RUN4FUN.BY | ГРОДНО | M-40 | 00:11:34 | 00:24:00 | 00:36:51 | |
19 | TAN Burak | 34 | BERUNNER | ANTALYA | M-30 | 00:11:49 | 00:24:03 | 00:37:29 | |
20 | SAKALOUSKI Artsem | 33 | RUN4FUN.BY | ГРОДНО | M-30 | 00:12:20 | 00:24:33 | 00:37:39 | |
21 | DEDUL Dmitry | 24 | ГРОДНО | M-20 | 00:12:10 | 00:24:44 | 00:38:11 | ||
22 | ТОКАРЕВ Константин | 63 | МИНСК | M-40 | 00:13:05 | 00:25:56 | 00:38:42 | ||
23 | КУЛИК Ольга | 50 | NEMIGA-NORD | ГРОДНО | K-40 | 00:12:44 | 00:25:49 | 00:39:00 | |
24 | АНДРУШКЕВИЧ Виталий | 38 | RUN4FUN | ГРОДНО | M-30 | 00:13:06 | 00:26:36 | 00:40:07 | |
25 | KUCHYNSKAYA Katsiaryna | 29 | GRODNO | K-20 | 00:13:06 | 00:26:36 | 00:40:12 | ||
26 | БЕКИШ Анна | 39 | RUN4FUN | ГРОДНО | K-30 | 00:13:11 | 00:26:40 | 00:40:16 | |
27 | РЯБУШЕВ Виктор | 57 | КАБАНЧИК | ЖОДИНО | M-60 | 00:13:24 | 00:26:50 | 00:40:32 | |
28 | ТРОФИМОВ Кирилл | 65 | ГРОДНО | M-30 | 00:13:26 | 00:27:13 | 00:40:58 | ||
29 | CHEKEL Yuliya | 22 | RUN4FUN.BY | GRODNO | K-30 | 00:13:18 | 00:27:11 | 00:41:35 | |
30 | LISINA Natallia | 31 | GRODNO | K-30 | 00:13:54 | 00:27:52 | 00:42:02 | ||
31 | ULDZINOVICH Pavel | 35 | БЕЛОСТОК | M-20 | 00:13:51 | 00:27:47 | 00:42:27 | ||
32 | КОЛБ Ольга | 47 | RUN4FUN | ГРОДНО | K-30 | 00:13:30 | 00:28:08 | 00:42:29 | |
33 | САЗОН Инесса | 58 | RUN4FUN.BY | ГРОДНО | K-30 | 00:13:57 | 00:28:10 | 00:42:51 | |
34 | HATSUK Nataliya | 26 | RUN4FUN | GRODNO | K-30 | 00:14:27 | 00:28:44 | 00:43:07 | |
35 | ANATSKA Leanid | 21 | ULTRARUN VERAS | LIDA LIDA | M-50 | 00:14:20 | 00:28:47 | 00:43:32 | |
36 | KULIK Tatsiana | 30 | NEMIGA-NORD | MINSK | K-20 | 00:13:47 | 00:28:14 | 00:44:20 | |
37 | БЕЛЯТКО Александр | 40 | ГРОДНО | M-60 | 00:14:40 | 00:29:31 | 00:44:33 | ||
38 | ЛИТВИНСКАЯ Людмила | 52 | АМАТАР | БОБРУЙСК | K-40 | 00:14:08 | 00:29:45 | 00:46:40 | |
39 | ЯРОШ Анастасия | 68 | RUN4FUN.BY | ГРОДНО | K-30 | 00:16:03 | 00:31:39 | 00:47:41 | |
40 | ТЕРМЕНЕВ Александр | 62 | RUN4FUN.BY | ГРОДНО | M-40 | 00:15:37 | 00:32:04 | 00:48:49 |
Znaleziono 40 wynik(ów)