Organizator : | Bialoruska Federacja Nordic Walking; Ministerstwo sportu i turystyki |
Data : | 2019-02-16 |
Miejsce : | Grodno |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 49 |
Wystartowało : | 40 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 40 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Start_All 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КОШУР Александр | 48 | ЛОКОМОТИВ/RUN4FUN.BY | БАРАНОВИЧИ | M-30 | 00:08:58 | |
2 | КРАПИВКО Дмитрий | 49 | ГРОДНО | M-30 | 00:08:58 | ||
3 | CHEMODANOV Alexey | 23 | RUN4FUN.BY | ГРОДНО | M-30 | 00:09:25 | |
4 | KRASKO Pavel | 28 | RUN4FUN | GRODNO | M-30 | 00:09:27 | |
5 | ЛЯНГА Александр | 53 | RUN4FUN.BY | ЛИДА | M-30 | 00:09:27 | |
6 | KOZAK Arkadiusz | 402 | POLSKA TEAM | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:09:33 | |
7 | VOROBJOV Alexej | 36 | RUN4FUN.BY | GRODNO | M-30 | 00:10:35 | |
8 | ТРОФИМОВ Фёдор | 64 | RUN4FUN.BY | МОСТЫ | M-20 | 00:10:35 | |
9 | БОГАН Александр | 41 | RUN4FUN.BY | ГРОДНО | M-30 | 00:11:03 | |
10 | МАЗЫРКО Александр | 54 | ГРОДНО | M-30 | 00:11:04 | ||
11 | ВИНЕНКО Александр | 44 | RUN4FUN.BY | ГРОДНО | M-30 | 00:11:10 | |
12 | ШОТ Дмитрий | 66 | ОАО'СКИДЕЛЬСКИЙ САХКОМБИНАТ' | СКИДЕЛЬ | M-30 | 00:11:22 | |
13 | ОШУРКО Антон | 56 | RUN4FUN.BY | ГРОДНО | M-30 | 00:11:29 | |
14 | MURYHIN Aleksei | 32 | RUN4FUN.BY | ГРОДНО | M-40 | 00:11:34 | |
15 | TAN Burak | 34 | BERUNNER | ANTALYA | M-30 | 00:11:49 | |
16 | КИШКЕЛЬ Иван | 46 | RUN4FUN | ГРОДНО | M-40 | 00:11:52 | |
17 | БОЛСУН Виктор | 42 | РЕГИОН | МОЛОДЕЧНО | M-40 | 00:12:00 | |
18 | ШАФРАНОВИЧ Павел | 43 | RUN4FUN | ГРОДНО | M-30 | 00:12:03 | |
19 | DEDUL Dmitry | 24 | ГРОДНО | M-20 | 00:12:10 | ||
20 | SAKALOUSKI Artsem | 33 | RUN4FUN.BY | ГРОДНО | M-30 | 00:12:20 | |
21 | ТОКАРЕВ Константин | 63 | МИНСК | M-40 | 00:13:05 | ||
22 | АНДРУШКЕВИЧ Виталий | 38 | RUN4FUN | ГРОДНО | M-30 | 00:13:06 | |
23 | РЯБУШЕВ Виктор | 57 | КАБАНЧИК | ЖОДИНО | M-60 | 00:13:24 | |
24 | ТРОФИМОВ Кирилл | 65 | ГРОДНО | M-30 | 00:13:26 | ||
25 | ULDZINOVICH Pavel | 35 | БЕЛОСТОК | M-20 | 00:13:51 | ||
26 | ANATSKA Leanid | 21 | ULTRARUN VERAS | LIDA LIDA | M-50 | 00:14:20 | |
27 | БЕЛЯТКО Александр | 40 | ГРОДНО | M-60 | 00:14:40 | ||
28 | ТЕРМЕНЕВ Александр | 62 | RUN4FUN.BY | ГРОДНО | M-40 | 00:15:37 |
Znaleziono 28 wynik(ów)