Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2018-02-24 |
Place : | Ełk |
Distance : | 21 km |
Registered : | 478 |
Started : | 453 |
Not finished : | 10 |
Finished : | 443 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 08:15 | Mieszkanka Ełku | Mieszkaniec Ełku | Drużynowa Ełk
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Msc | Team | Classified participants | Time | Total time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LION'S FIREFIGTER'S TEAM | Michał Pawlyta Jerzy Pawlyta Łukasz Pytelewski Michał Kamieniecki Krzysztof Maczulski | 02:50:31.50 02:50:32.85 03:06:04.25 03:16:24.85 03:16:24.95 | 15:19:55.000 |
2 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | RAFAŁ MILEWSKI Wojciech Brzoskwinia Adrian Bastjan Marcin Korulczyk Damian Wlaźlak | 02:45:06.90 03:07:11.60 03:15:09.35 03:16:52.20 03:17:41.10 | 15:41:59.000 |
3 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Andrzej Awenciuk Magdalena Sokół Tomasz Łoś Tomasz Polkowski Aniela Żukowska | 03:07:57.65 03:09:01.65 03:10:29.70 03:10:29.85 03:16:07.20 | 15:54:03.000 |
4 | WOLF TEAM | Marcin Cwirzen Paweł Staniszewski Rafał Jerzy Łotocki Pamela Radny Kaj Kubiak | 02:57:42.60 03:02:40.70 03:02:41.05 04:02:12.70 04:02:12.85 | 17:07:27.000 |
5 | EŁK FORCE ONE | Tomasz Andrukiewicz Rafał Pogorzelski Monika Kemicer Andrzej Surynt Adrian Grygo | 02:47:56.70 02:50:44.50 03:49:44.15 03:49:47.95 03:56:49.75 | 17:15:00.000 |
6 | 15 GIŻYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA | Maciej Kasjan Andrzej Kliniewski Jacek Więcko Krystian Grosfeld Radosław Sambulski | 02:52:39.65 03:09:11.85 03:58:31.95 03:58:32.25 04:04:40.25 | 18:03:33.000 |
7 | MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET | Jarosław Kordek Sylwia Szabelska Kamil Wojciechowski Urszula Wojciechowska Jacek Konieczny | 03:29:28.65 03:29:31.05 03:42:18.75 03:42:19.00 04:16:28.85 | 18:40:04.000 |
8 | LOFT TEAM EXTREME | Wiktor Borysewicz Magdalena Grajcar Bartosz Chudziński Tomasz Żak Michał Weis | 03:07:27.80 03:24:41.05 03:49:53.20 04:09:54.55 04:09:55.50 | 18:41:50.000 |
9 | TRENER24H.COM.PL | Mateusz Molenda Olga Limanowska Marcin Zalewski Agnieszka Fitowska Klaudia Jachira | 03:51:16.10 03:58:20.65 04:13:38.75 04:16:12.95 04:16:13.80 | 20:35:39.000 |
10 | PIĘKNI I BESTIE | Mateusz Warczak Rafał Daszkilewicz Joanna Śliwińska Joanna Dądelewska Leszek Majka | 03:39:41.15 03:52:23.75 03:56:20.05 04:36:30.55 04:47:25.65 | 20:52:19.000 |
11 | POWER TRAINING | Paweł Mitosek Mariusz Zajkowski Konrad Bąkowski Marcel Mierzicki Karolina Korczak | 03:43:04.85 04:12:12.15 04:13:13.75 04:21:46.15 05:01:39.55 | 21:31:54.000 |
12 | WATAHA | marcin skoczek Rafał Kukuś Katarzyna Popiela-Kukuś Anna Pawlaczek Grzegorz Federowicz | 04:39:43.95 04:39:45.35 04:39:59.15 04:39:59.30 04:44:20.10 | 23:23:46.000 |
13 | DZIADY OCR | Andrzej Doromiejczuk Kamil Weinberg Natalia Rembowska Igor Siemieniuk Artur Sokołowski | 03:52:10.15 04:10:24.85 04:52:50.50 05:24:59.10 05:24:59.25 | 23:45:22.000 |
14 | AUTO1 | Yaroslav Sklabinskyi Jose Carlos Alavez Gonzalez Szymon Pasko Dan Cîrna? Mariusz Kabala | 04:31:14.10 04:40:23.05 04:48:39.80 04:55:47.40 04:55:49.10 | 23:51:52.000 |
15 | FIGLARZE | Michał Rychnowski Joanna Siembab Aleksandra Budny Jarosław Cęcelewski Renata Kotomska | 05:19:50.30 05:19:52.45 05:22:14.00 05:22:14.05 05:22:14.15 | 26:46:24.000 |
Total 15 results.