Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-02-25 |
Miejsce : | Ełk |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 507 |
Wystartowało : | 449 |
Nie ukończyło : | 196 |
Ukończyło : | 253 |
Na trasie : | 189 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 09:45 | Mieszkanka Ełku | Mieszkaniec Ełku
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Przeszkoda 5.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KALECIAK Mariusz | 490 | Monika i jej goryle | GIŻYCKO | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:20:09 | |
2 | PIKCIUN Marek | 491 | Monika i jej goryle | GIŻYCKO | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:20:10 | |
3 | SZYMBORSKA Monika | 492 | Monika i jej goryle | KRUKLANKI | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:20:11 | |
4 | KASPRZYK Sebastian | 78 | xRunners | DOBCZYCE | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:01 | |
5 | OŚLIZŁO Tomasz | 83 | xRunners | SKRZYSZÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:20 | |
6 | MADEJSKI Krzysztof | 81 | xRunners | BIAŁOGARD | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:44 | |
7 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 44 | Husaria Race Team | LUBAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:51 | |
8 | KĄKOL Kacper | 76 | xRunners | GDYNIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:07 | |
9 | DMUCH Jakub | 73 | xRunners | TRZEBNICA | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:26 | |
10 | ZIOBER Zbigniew | 95 | xRunners | WROCŁAW | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:35 | |
11 | KASZA Rafał | 10 | Algraf Race Team | ZIELONA GÓRA | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:45 | |
12 | URBAŃSKI Kamil | 14 | Algraf Race Team | SULĘCIN | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:56 | |
13 | JAGIEŁO Michał | 40 | Husaria Race Team | LUBIENIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:08 | |
14 | MADEJSKI Przemysław | 82 | xRunners | BIAŁOGARD | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:09 | |
15 | WOJTYSZYN Wojciech | 94 | xRunners | NAMYSŁÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:45 | |
16 | BANDOSZ Robert | 8 | Algraf Race Team | SIERPC | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:52 | |
17 | WESOŁOWSKI Szymon | 92 | xRunners | GNIEZNO | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:33 | |
18 | LIUTKUS Dainius | 50 | OCR Lithuania | KAUNAS | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:03 | |
19 | CHOMICZ Krzysztof | 38 | Husaria Race Team | KRAKÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:08 | |
20 | JASTRZĘBSKI Piotr | 59 | SOCIOS SILESIA | ZABRZE | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:11 | |
21 | PISKAŁA Daniel | 54 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:20 | |
22 | ŚWIĘTEK Bartosz | 29 | Gorący Potok Team | HEBDÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:28 | |
23 | BUGAJSKI Jakub | 129 | Scyzory | KIELCE | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:47 | |
24 | ZAWISTOWSKI Jakub | 48 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:49 | |
25 | SYWANYCZ Ireneusz | 105 | GDAŃSK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:25 | ||
26 | STOKOWSKI Dariusz | 47 | Husaria Race Team | CIECHANÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:29 | |
27 | SZKODA Dariusz | 64 | SOCIOS SILESIA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:41 | |
28 | KUR Marcin | 45 | Husaria Race Team | PIASECZNO | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:01 | |
29 | LEWICKI Marcin | 4 | Adrenaline Rush OCR Team | BODZANÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:14 | |
30 | ZOŃ Arkadiusz | 69 | Suwal Athletica | SUWAŁKI | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:19 | |
31 | POŚPIECH Krzysztof | 86 | xRunners | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:25 | |
32 | ANTCZAK Marcin | 7 | Algraf Race Team | MIĘDZYRZECZ | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:26 | |
33 | TRAPKOWSKI Przemysław | 89 | xRunners | GDAŃSK | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:40 | |
34 | PIEKUTOWSKI Ireneusz | 281 | ŁÓDŹ | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:48 | ||
35 | KAŁUŻNY Adam | 60 | SOCIOS SILESIA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:58 | |
36 | BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech | 37 | Husaria Race Team | BOLECHOWICE | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:02 | |
37 | POGORZELSKI Rafał | 329 | Ełk Force One | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:11 | |
38 | SZCZURKO Adrian | 13 | Algraf Race Team | MRZEZINO | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:17 | |
39 | KAZUŁA Jakub | 98 | PIOTRKOW TRYB | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:26 | ||
40 | POKRZYWIŃSKI Zbigniew | 85 | xRunners | POLICE | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:31 | |
41 | WAŁDOWSKI Dominik | 90 | xRunners | GDAŃSK | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:33 | |
42 | KRAUZY Wojciech | 42 | Husaria Race Team | RYBNIK | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:36 | |
43 | MAZUR Damian | 62 | SOCIOS SILESIA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:39 | |
44 | WYPUKOŁ Jakub | 67 | SOCIOS SILESIA | KATOWICE | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:42 | |
45 | PUPKOWSKI Kamil | 12 | Algraf Race Team | SKWIERZYNA | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:43 | |
46 | PETELCZYC Piotr | 46 | Husaria Race Team | TYCHY | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:51 | |
47 | RACZEK Radosław | 28 | Gorący Potok Team | PISARZOWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:54 | |
48 | KRALEWSKI Robert | 22 | DZIADY OCR | GÓRA KALWARIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:59 | |
49 | LASKOWSKI Grzegorz | 528 | ŁOMŻA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:09 | ||
50 | SZYMAŃSKI Bartek | 87 | xRunners | ŚWIDNICA | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:13 | |
51 | WÓJCIK Karol | 401 | PANIÓWKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:15 | ||
52 | WINKLER Dawid | 93 | xRunners | WŁOSIENICA | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:20 | |
53 | CZACH Tobiasz | 39 | Husaria Race Team | RZESZÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:21 | |
54 | BARANAUSKAS Darius | 96 | KAUNAS | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:30 | ||
55 | KUPIS Łukasz | 132 | Scyzory | MASLOW | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:55 | |
56 | PEKHTSERAVA Tatyana | 123 | xRunners | MINSK | Elite Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:10 | |
57 | KOŁACZEK Hubert | 79 | xRunners | TURÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:15 | |
58 | BURDZY Daniel | 17 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | LEGIONOWO | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:23 | |
59 | SMAGALA Piotr | 394 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:35 | ||
60 | MILEWSKI Rafał | 230 | Husaria Race Team | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:36 | |
61 | KOLIBABSKI Radosław | 34 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:06 | |
62 | RYCERSKI Bogdan | 403 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | IŁOWA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:09 | |
63 | JANKOWSKA Maria | 121 | xRunners | GDANSK | Elite Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:49 | |
64 | DASZKIEWICZ Małgorzata | 116 | POWER TRAINING | PŁOCK | Elite Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:49 | |
65 | TOMKIEWICZ Bartosz | 88 | xRunners | PIESZYCE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:49 | |
66 | PIOTROWSKI Grzegorz | 84 | xRunners | GLIWICE | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:12 | |
67 | SOKOŁOWSKI Jarosław | 23 | Elegant Team | WROCŁAW | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:16 | |
68 | GAZUREK Kacper | 74 | xRunners | USTROŃ | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:29 | |
69 | WOJEWÓDKA Krystian | 66 | SOCIOS SILESIA | SOŚNICOWICE | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:50 | |
70 | SZOSTAK Artur | 19 | Bravehearts Legionowo | WIELISZEW | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:02 | |
71 | GRZELAK Marek | 32 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | OSTRÓWIEC | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:13 | |
72 | ORANKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 5 | Adrenaline Rush OCR Team | PŁOCK | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:23 | |
73 | CICHOCKI Filip | 52 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:25 | |
74 | PIĘTKA Marcin | 35 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | OTWOCK | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:35 | |
75 | ŻABIŃSKI Rafael | 556 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:37 | ||
76 | GAWRONIUK Paulina | 119 | xRunners | WROCŁAW | Elite Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:42 | |
77 | PĘKALA Kamil | 27 | Gorący Potok Team | NOWY TARG | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:45 | |
78 | BUGAJSKI Szymon | 130 | Scyzory | KIELCE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:04 | |
79 | JAGODZKI Daniel | 131 | Scyzory | KIELCE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:05 | |
80 | KRAKOWSKI Edwin | 371 | PUŃSK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:07 | ||
81 | WOŹNIAK Michał | 56 | POWER TRAINING | BIAŁOBRZEGI | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:11 | |
82 | KALININ Jarosław | 77 | xRunners | WROCŁAW | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:23 | |
83 | KWIATKOWSKI Michal | 252 | White flower power | AUGUSTOW | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:32 | |
84 | KARCZMARSKI Mateusz | 9 | Algraf Race Team | SKWIERZYNA | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:44 | |
85 | TURANT Mateusz | 6 | Adrenaline Rush OCR Team | PŁOCK | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:49 | |
86 | GOŁOWCZYC Mateusz | 68 | Suwal Athletica | SUWAŁKI | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:51 | |
87 | KNODEL Mateusz | 367 | GDAŃSK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:01 | ||
88 | PALUCH Przemysław | 101 | GDANSK | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:11 | ||
89 | MILEWICZ Sylwia | 112 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | Elite Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:17 | |
90 | ARUSZTOWICZ Bartosz | 30 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:21 | |
91 | FRONTCZAK Izabela | 109 | Husaria Race Team | SZCZECINEK | Elite Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:26 | |
92 | KOWALSKI Adam | 370 | JAZGARZEW | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:39 | ||
93 | PEMPER Marko | 570 | VIROVITICA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:39 | ||
94 | VELIBASI Ivan | 572 | GRUBISNO POLJE | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:49 | ||
95 | MACHTYL Zygmunt | 15 | Baltic Seals | SŁUPSK | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:50 | |
96 | KRÓL Kamil | 61 | SOCIOS SILESIA | MYSŁOWICE | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:17 | |
97 | BOBROWSKI Jan | 356 | EŁK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:45 | ||
98 | CHRZANOWSKI Andrzej | 574 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:46 | ||
99 | WAKULUK Adam | 399 | SIEMIATYCZE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:03 | ||
100 | MIKRUT Jakub | 26 | Gorący Potok Team | CZARNY DUNAJEC | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:12 | |
101 | KUJAWSKI Mateusz | 2 | Adrenaline Rush OCR Team | PŁOCK | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:20 | |
102 | GRĄDKOWSKI Bartosz | 470 | 15 GIŻYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA | KĘTRZYN | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:25 | |
103 | KOPICZKO Karol | 525 | RACZKI | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:34 | ||
104 | MICHROWSKI Sławomir | 377 | WARSZAWA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:40 | ||
105 | CIBOROWSKI Bernard | 304 | 15 GIŻYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA | SOKOLY | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:51 | |
106 | GALICA Andrzej | 24 | Gorący Potok Team | SZAFLARY | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:59 | |
107 | MIKOŁAJCZUK Jacek | 11 | Algraf Race Team | GORZÓW WIEŁKOPOLSKI | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:04 | |
108 | PASŁAWSKI Paweł | 382 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:11 | ||
109 | TUCZAPSKI Piotr | 259 | xRunners | RZESZÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:15 | |
110 | ŁUCZAK Łukasz | 80 | xRunners | GDAŃSK | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:22 | |
111 | STAMATEL Sebastian | 63 | SOCIOS SILESIA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:33 | |
112 | JAKUBCZYK Marcin | 360 | PROSTKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:33 | ||
113 | ELIZAROV Pavel | 413 | Ełk Force One | OZERSK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:35 | |
114 | LATUSHKIN Dzmitry | 57 | POWER TRAINING | MOHYLEW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:34 | |
115 | LASKOWSKI Tomasz | 336 | Husaria Race Team | STARGARD | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:34 | |
116 | BARAN Przemysław | 482 | Gmo | GOŁDAP | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:49 | |
117 | HANSLIK Aleksandra | 117 | SOCIOS SILESIA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Elite Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:08 | |
118 | FUKS Bartłomiej | 359 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:21 | ||
119 | POKOJSKI Marek | 18 | Bravehearts Legionowo | LEGIONOWO | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:26 | |
120 | ROJEK Wojciech | 483 | Gmo | GOŁDAP | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:26 | |
121 | WILDNER Radosław | 460 | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:43 | ||
122 | TURKOWSKI Zbyszek | 325 | Drwale | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:06 | |
123 | HERMANIUK Kamil | 324 | Drwale | AUGUSTÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:07 | |
124 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Marcin | 448 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:25 | ||
125 | MELNIK Wojciech | 531 | HARSZ | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:27 | ||
126 | CHOJNA Zygmunt | 58 | SOCIOS SILESIA | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:28 | |
127 | SIWIK Dawid | 291 | PISZ | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:29 | ||
128 | KACZOR Emil | 75 | xRunners | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:34 | |
129 | SKULIMOWSKI Marcin | 416 | ESA Racing Team | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:59 | |
130 | DOJNIA Łukasz | 510 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:07 | ||
131 | PODWYSOCKI Jacek | 337 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:16 | |
132 | ROLNIK Bogdan | 312 | 15GBZ/kzaop | KRUKLANKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:18 | |
133 | KORCZYK Tomasz | 442 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:21 | ||
134 | ANDRIES Bogdan | 558 | BRASOV | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:33 | ||
135 | KURTA Rafał | 3 | Adrenaline Rush OCR Team | SIERPC | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:39 | |
136 | DEPTUŁA Mariusz | 441 | WARSZAWA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:50 | ||
137 | OGRODOWCZYK Adam | 535 | ELBLĄG | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:56 | ||
138 | NALBACH Kamil | 381 | OLECKO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:02 | ||
139 | SZKURŁAT Tomasz | 397 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:05 | ||
140 | MUSZYŃSKI Andrzej | 280 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:08 | ||
141 | VATAMANU-COANTA Horia | 573 | BRAȘOV | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:28 | ||
142 | KILIMNIK Tomasz | 33 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:39 | |
143 | PODOLAK Rafal | 384 | KRAŚNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:45 | ||
144 | SYPYTKOWSKI Paweł | 250 | V.I.P-GYM EŁK | NOWA WIEŚ EŁCKA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:00 | |
145 | KONDRATIUK Waldemar | 309 | 15GBZ/kzaop | GIŻYCKO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:11 | |
146 | TUWALSKI Bernard | 55 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:14 | |
147 | SKROBISZ Daniel | 313 | 15GBZ/kzaop | GIŻYCKO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:20 | |
148 | SADKOWSKI Dominik | 353 | Zawsze Możesz Lepiej | KĘTRZYN | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:55 | |
149 | MĘDRYKOWSKI Damian | 229 | Husaria Race Team | SANDOMIERZ | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:05 | |
150 | DULĘBA Marcin | 133 | ScyzoryKielce | KIELCE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:43 | |
151 | BOGUSKI Adrian | 502 | KRZEWO | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:49 | ||
152 | WZIĘTEK Elżbieta | 108 | Algraf Race Team | MIĘDZYCHÓD | Elite Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:50 | |
153 | ROMAŃCZUK Tomasz | 203 | BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAM | KLEPACZE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:16 | |
154 | BYŚKIEWICZ Mariusz | 504 | KUTNO | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:18 | ||
155 | JUSZKIEWICZ Piotr | 272 | KĘTRZYN | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:32 | ||
156 | SRDAREVIC Anto | 569 | ZAGREB | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:35 | ||
157 | KORBUT Radosław | 49 | KONIUCHY OCR | SIEDLCE | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:44 | |
158 | ROŻEWSKI Łukasz | 387 | SUWAŁKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:52 | ||
159 | ORŁOWSKI Kamil | 216 | Calypso Team Suwałki | SUWAŁKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:20 | |
160 | PISZCZEK Remigiusz | 383 | USTKA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:22 | ||
161 | RYNKIEWICZ Jędrzej | 306 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | KĘTRZYN | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:31 | |
162 | STYLOK Dawid | 395 | LĘDZINY | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:47 | ||
163 | KISIEL Michal | 524 | BISKUPIEC | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:02 | ||
164 | SZANIAWSKI Marcin | 245 | RD TEAM | DOBRZYNIEWO DUŻE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:27 | |
165 | WYSŁUCH Iza | 126 | xRunners | WROCŁAW | Elite Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:28 | |
166 | MASŁOWSKI Michał | 214 | Calypso Team Suwałki | SUWAŁKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:31 | |
167 | RUSZEWSKI Jarosław | 317 | Calypso Team Suwałki | SUWAŁKI | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:53 | |
168 | RUSZEWSKA Anna | 316 | Calypso Team Suwałki | SUWAŁKI | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:57 | |
169 | WOJEWODA Sylwester | 549 | ŁOMZA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:13 | ||
170 | KACZMARCZYK Kamil Michał | 523 | PIĄTNICA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:29 | ||
171 | GOTKOWSKI Daniel | 515 | KUSKOWIZNA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:31 | ||
172 | KRÓLIK Rafał | 484 | Husaria Race Team | NOWOGRÓD | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:37 | |
173 | JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz | 21 | DZIADY OCR | WARSZAWA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:12 | |
174 | TIAHNYBOK Paweł | 65 | SOCIOS SILESIA | KALETY | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:26 | |
175 | MACIEJAK Anna | 111 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | Elite Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:29 | |
176 | LESZCZENKO Hubert | 257 | wyszylywypua | UNIKOWO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:10 | |
177 | MAĆKOWIAK Dawid | 567 | BISZTYNEK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:11 | ||
178 | PIPIRO Piotr | 235 | Imperium Siły | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:15 | |
179 | ONUFREJUK Marcin | 16 | Baltic Seals | GÓROWO IŁAWECKIE | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:18 | |
180 | JASIAK Adrian | 361 | TARNÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:37 | ||
181 | IGNACZAK Rafał | 465 | 15 Brygada Zmechanizowana / Dywizjon Przeciwlotniczy | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:51 | |
182 | MISIAK Piotr | 278 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:52 | ||
183 | SPECHT Mateusz | 294 | LĘBORK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:53 | ||
184 | MŁYŃSKI Bartłomiej | 279 | ZWARTOWO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:54 | ||
185 | SIKORA Marek | 338 | Izerska Grupa Biegowa | OPOLE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:56 | |
186 | SHTYPULIAK Sergii | 392 | GDYNIA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:04 | ||
187 | ZYSKOWSKI Kuba | 303 | KALINOWO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:19 | ||
188 | KOŁOTA Krystian | 561 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:55 | ||
189 | KURZĄTKOWSKI Konrad | 374 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:55 | ||
190 | DORF Paweł | 511 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:02 | ||
191 | RUDZKI Michał | 390 | GDAŃSK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:08 | ||
192 | KARWOWSKI Paweł | 258 | xRunners | GDAŃSK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:57 | |
193 | ZYŚK Marcin | 551 | SZCZYTNO | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:01 | ||
194 | SEWERYNOWICZ Michał | 36 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | OTWOCK | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:07 | |
195 | SOBOLEWSKI Wojciech | 293 | SUWAŁKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:04 | ||
196 | STARZYK Sebastian | 104 | TARNÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:27 | ||
197 | MODLIŃSKI Krzysztof | 315 | Adrenaline Rush OCR Team | PŁOCK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:42 | |
198 | TELISZEWSKI Maciej | 221 | Ekipa Haier | WARSZAWA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:57 | |
199 | PRZYBYTEK Sławomir | 134 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:06 | ||
200 | MASŁOWSKI Patryk | 530 | OLECKO | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:15 | ||
201 | WOJDYNA Artur | 553 | GUZOWATKA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:16 | ||
202 | KNAP Klaudia | 495 | Pluton 22 | OLSZTYN | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:18 | |
203 | KURAŚ Beata | 122 | xRunners | GDANSK | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:21 | |
204 | MILKOWSKI Sylwester | 532 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:43 | ||
205 | MAZUR Karol | 100 | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:05 | ||
206 | CWIRZEN Marcin | 253 | WOLF TEAM | TRZCIANKA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:43 | |
207 | MOKRZYCKI Jacek | 533 | KĘTRZYN | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:49 | ||
208 | JANISZEK Bartosz | 339 | JBMNT | WAŁSNÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:16 | |
209 | GAWRYŚ Mateusz | 268 | OLSZTYN | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:44 | ||
210 | DĄDELEWSKA Joanna | 243 | Piękni i Bestie | MALBORK | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:46 | |
211 | ŁOTOCKI Rafał Jerzy | 255 | WOLF TEAM | TRZCIANKA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:48 | |
212 | KUBIAK Kaj | 254 | WOLF TEAM | TRZCIANKA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:54 | |
213 | BAKUŁA Adrian | 261 | SZCZYTNO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:55 | ||
214 | MARKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | 228 | Husaria Race Team | MALBORK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:56 | |
215 | OGONOWSKI Przemek | 534 | ORZYSZ | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:38 | ||
216 | BARTNIK Józef | 501 | SUWAŁKI | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:10 | ||
217 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 227 | Husaria Race Team | JASŁO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:11 | |
218 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | 308 | 15GBZ/kzaop | GIŻYCKO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:18 | |
219 | CHOMAŃSKI Przemysław | 477 | 15GBZ/kzaop | GIŻYCKO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:20 | |
220 | PIERZCHAŁA Mateusz | 231 | Husaria Race Team | KRAKÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:27 | |
221 | KAMUSIŃSKI Grzegorz | 341 | MŁODZI WILCY TEAM | STANIĄTKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:49 | |
222 | MARCHWIŃSKI Sebastian | 419 | KMP Olsztyn | OLSZTYN | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:57 | |
223 | HOFFMANN Daniel | 518 | ZBLEWO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:05 | ||
224 | TREKAJŁO Marcin | 457 | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:05 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
BALUTA Anna | 118 | xRunners | KRAKÓW | Elite Kobiet | 09:45 | DNF | 01:24:23 DNF | ||
226 | KUBAS Michał | 347 | The Matka i Ojciec KOCIAKI Race Team | SUWAŁKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:28 | |
227 | KISIEL Maciej | 365 | MRĄGOWO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:19 | ||
228 | KOC Tomasz | 274 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:06 | ||
229 | WŁODARCZYK Agnieszka | 238 | KONIUCHY OCR | WARSZAWA | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:51 | |
230 | SOKOŁOWSKI Wojciech | 562 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:08 | ||
231 | MACHNIEWICZ Artur | 467 | 15 Brygada Zmechanizowana / Dywizjon Przeciwlotniczy | KĘTRZYN | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:16 | |
232 | CHARYTONIUK Mirosław | 463 | 15 Brygada Zmechanizowana / Dywizjon Przeciwlotniczy | GIŻYCKO | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:17 | |
233 | GRABOWSKI Łukasz | 464 | 15 Brygada Zmechanizowana / Dywizjon Przeciwlotniczy | GIŻYCKO | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:17 | |
KACPRZAK Kamil | 273 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | DNF | 01:27:27 DNF | |||
235 | SKWARSKI Dawid | 393 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:08 | ||
236 | GRAJEWSKI Olgierd | 247 | V.I.P-GYM EŁK | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:03 | |
237 | ŚCIBOR Andrzej | 287 | OLSZTYN | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:54 | ||
238 | GRYGO Adrian | 414 | Ełk Force One | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:03 | |
239 | ZAMOJSKI Dawid | 461 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:37 | ||
240 | SZCZECH Tomasz | 396 | BIAŁA PISKA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:05 | ||
241 | MICHALAK Przemysław | 411 | CSA TEAM | DĄBROWA BIAŁOSTOCKA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:39 | |
242 | KASPRZAK Mikołaj | 320 | CrossBoxFit Kętrzyn | KĘTRZYN | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:03 | |
243 | MARGIELEWICZ Tomasz | 410 | CSA TEAM | LIPSK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:19 | |
244 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | 443 | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:20 | ||
245 | TOCZYŁOWSKI Maciej | 412 | CSA TEAM | LIPSK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:22 | |
246 | SUPINSKI Pawel | 335 | HARDCROSS EŁK | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:50 | |
247 | BIBOW Krzysztof | 566 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:52 | ||
248 | DETKIEWICZ Bartosz | 333 | HARDCROSS EŁK | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:11 | |
249 | WESOŁOWSKI Michał | 571 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:24 | ||
250 | POSŁUSZNA Anna | 124 | xRunners | WARSZAWA | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:37 | |
251 | JAGODZIŃSKI Damian | 519 | GDAŃSK | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:44 | ||
252 | ZARĘBA Izabela | 115 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:49 | |
253 | KLUK Katarzyna | 110 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:04 | |
254 | KOROBIJ Krzysztof | 369 | WROCŁAW | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:42 | ||
255 | KAZIOR Tomasz | 362 | TYSZOWCE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:07 | ||
256 | KWIATKOWSKI Hubert | 25 | Gorący Potok Team | NOWY TARG | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
257 | ARSENTSYEU Andrei | 70 | xRunners | MINSK | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
258 | PLICH Janusx | 102 | PODLEŚNA, 72 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
259 | MATEJCZYK Artur | 201 | BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAM | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
260 | DĄBROWSKI Witold | 205 | Bongo Team | GDAŃSK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
261 | STEPANCZENKO Rafał | 204 | BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAM | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
262 | POPOWSKA Monika | 225 | Fighters Team | SUWAŁKI | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
263 | STEUER Sylwester | 226 | FITOSFERA WYMIATACZE | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
264 | KIMSZAL Katarzyna | 224 | Fighters Team | SUWAŁKI | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
265 | KARAŚ Sylwia | 223 | Fighters Team | SUWAŁKI | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
266 | PIWOROWICZ Monika | 219 | DRINKERS WITH A RUNNING PROBLEM | TOMASZKOWO | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
267 | BARTKIEWICZ Monika | 218 | DRINKERS WITH A RUNNING PROBLEM | OLSZTYN | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
268 | CZERNIEWSKA Marlena | 263 | OLSZTYN | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
269 | DŁUTOWSKA Małgorzata | 265 | PURDA | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
270 | FRYLICH Tomasz | 267 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
271 | FADROWSKA Dorota | 266 | GRAJEWO | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
272 | WISZNIEWSKA Urszula | 298 | AUGUSTÓW | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
273 | WOJTASZEK Piotr | 299 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
274 | WYPYCH Adam | 300 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
275 | ZAKRZEWSKA Ewelina | 301 | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
276 | KUPIEC Monika | 345 | Śląski Tajfun Team | ZABRZE | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
277 | BIERNAT-LEWCZUK Magda | 342 | Pandy 2 | WARSZAWA | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
278 | MURAWSKI Mateusz | 340 | JBMNT | RADOM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
279 | LEWCZUK Konrad | 343 | Pandy 2 | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
280 | JANECKI Jerzy | 344 | Śląski Tajfun Team | ZABRZE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
281 | BORKOWSKA Agnieszka | 346 | The Matka i Ojciec KOCIAKI Race Team | SUWAŁKI | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
282 | KRYŁOWICZ Karol | 415 | Ełk Force One | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
283 | NAGRABA Zbigniew | 380 | GUZOWATKA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
284 | MUCHA Orest | 379 | WIĘCKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
285 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Malwina | 378 | KOŁOBRZEG | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
286 | LACHOWICZ Marlena | 425 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
287 | NIWIŃSKA Kinga | 426 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
288 | EJSMONT Joanna | 423 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | SUPRAŚL | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
289 | MOKWIŃSKI Wojciech | 420 | KMP Olsztyn | OLSZTYN | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
290 | STĘPNIAK Wojciech | 421 | KMP Olsztyn | OLSZTYN | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
291 | HUK Marcin | 424 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
292 | NIWIŃSKI Hubert | 427 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
293 | KEMICER Monika | 480 | Ełk Force One | EŁK | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
294 | KEMICER Nikodem | 481 | Ełk Force One | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
295 | ANDRUKIEWICZ Tomasz | 478 | Ełk Force One | EŁK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
296 | WASILEWSKI Karol | 459 | POZNAŃ | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
297 | CIEŚLIK Arkadiusz | 507 | SZCZYTNO | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
298 | CIERESZKO Beata | 506 | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
299 | CHOJNOWSKA Ewa | 505 | PISZ | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
300 | BOGUSZEWSKA Katarzyna | 503 | OLSZTYN | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
301 | PTAK Dariusz | 564 | GIŻYCKO | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
302 | LJEVAKOVIC Ivan | 568 | BJELOVAR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
303 | CZARNECKI Bartosz | 557 | RADOM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
304 | KUSZMIDER Damian | 565 | GIŻYCKO | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
305 | ŁAPIŃSKA Patrycja | 552 | EŁK | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
306 | HORNIG Patrycja | 555 | BIERUŃ | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
307 | SZEWCZYK Paweł | 554 | WARSZAWA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
308 | ADAMOWICZ Artur | 563 | SUWAŁKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
309 | SZYLKA Justyna | 544 | GDAŃSK | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
310 | TOMASIAK Artur | 602 | Bongo Team | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
311 | WICHER Sylwia | 114 | Husaria Race Team | KRAKÓW | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
312 | SIŃCZUK Patrycja | 125 | xRunners | TCZEW | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
313 | SAK Cezary | 239 | KTMŁ | KĘTRZYN | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
314 | KOTAS Patrycja | 237 | KAZIOR TEAM | KATOWICE | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
315 | GREIBIG Michaela | 240 | OCR MUNICH | HAAR | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
316 | MURAWSKI Mikołaj | 236 | JBMNT | RADOM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
317 | KASCHE Denny | 241 | OCR MUNICH | HAAR | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
318 | GARNUSZEK Anita | 244 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
319 | POCIECHA Paulina | 282 | WROCŁAW | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
320 | LEWCZUK Justyna | 310 | 15GBZ/kzaop | GIŻYCKO | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
321 | SUTKOWSKA Katarzyna | 307 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | KĘTRZYN | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
322 | ROLNIK Anna | 311 | 15GBZ/kzaop | KRUKLANKI | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
323 | MYSZCZYŃSKI Sebastian | 328 | Ełk Force One | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
324 | PIWOWAR Paulina | 326 | Dzieci Kukurydzy | GOŁDAP | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
325 | MYSZCZYŃSKA Monika | 327 | Ełk Force One | EŁK | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
326 | RUTKOWSKA Agata | 349 | The Matka i Ojciec KOCIAKI Race Team | SUWAŁKI | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
327 | DOWGIEWICZ Anna | 358 | EŁK | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
328 | JAROCKI Jonatan | 352 | xRunners | GDAŃSK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
329 | PUCZYŁOWSKI Cezary | 348 | The Matka i Ojciec KOCIAKI Race Team | KURIANKI PIERWSZE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
330 | KUCHCIAK Maciej | 373 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
331 | MATEŃKO Bartosz | 376 | SZCZECIN | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
332 | LUDWINIAK Anna | 375 | WROCŁAW | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
333 | KLEJPS Wojciech | 366 | AUGUSTÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
334 | KRZEMIENIEWSKI Mateusz | 372 | ZĄBKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
335 | REDOSZ Kacper | 386 | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
336 | KOŁPAK Magdalena | 408 | CSA TEAM | DĄBROWA BIAŁOSTOCKA | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
337 | SIUDEJ Katarzyna | 405 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | REDA | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
338 | ADAMCZYK Marek | 435 | PŁOCK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
339 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Krystian | 433 | SIENIEDA | OLSZTYN | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
340 | CZARNECKI Rafał | 440 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
341 | LEONIK Paulina | 445 | EŁK | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
342 | SIDOR Marek | 454 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
343 | SIDOR Damian | 453 | RACZKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
344 | LUTAREWICZ Marcin | 449 | KĘTRZYN | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
345 | STASZEWSKI Adrian | 473 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | GIŻYCKO | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
346 | WIĘCKO Jacek | 474 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | TALUSY | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
347 | SOKOLOWSKI Daniel | 468 | 15 Brygada Zmechanizowana / Dywizjon Przeciwlotniczy | WEGORZEWO | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
348 | GREEN Carl | 516 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
349 | KORGOL Fabian | 526 | ŁÓDŹ | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
350 | JASIŃSKI Rafał | 521 | RACZKI | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
351 | PILUTKIEWICZ Damian | 536 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
352 | ŻENDZIAN Adrian | 550 | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
353 | JUNKO Łukasz | 466 | 15 Brygada Zmechanizowana / Dywizjon Przeciwlotniczy | GIŻYCKO | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
354 | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | 475 | 15 GIŻYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
355 | KOWALSKA Iga | 488 | MAMY DZIKI | KRAKÓW | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
356 | KIOŁBASA Damian | 364 | AUGUSTÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
357 | ARCISZEWSKI Adam | 469 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | GIŻYCKO | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
358 | PIWNIK Kuba | 489 | MAMY DZIKI | KRAKÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
359 | RUDZIŃSKI Radosław | 389 | BIAŁOGARD | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
360 | ANDRZEJCZUK Artur | 354 | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
361 | KUDAN Marek | 527 | BISKUPIEC | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
362 | KASPRZAK Marta | 319 | CrossBoxFit Kętrzyn | KĘTRZYN | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
363 | KIEPAS Marcin | 363 | RADOM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
364 | KASPRZAK Jarosław | 318 | CrossBoxFit Kętrzyn | KĘTRZYN | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
365 | SERWIN Andrzej | 323 | CrossBoxFit Ketrzyn | KĘTRZYN | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
365 | BIBOW Krzysztof | 332 | HARDCROSS EŁK | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
367 | RUDZIŃSKA Marlena | 388 | BIAŁOGARD | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
368 | TURSKI Wojciech | 458 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
369 | SOKALSKA Agnieszka | 539 | BISKUPIEC | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
370 | KULESZKA Anna | 485 | Kyokushin Węgorzewo/ 11Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | WĘGORZEWO | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
371 | KULIGOWSKA Wioleta | 350 | V.I.P-GYM EŁK | GRAJEWO | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
372 | JAŚKIEWICZ Krystian | 522 | RASZĄG | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
373 | OKŁOTA Izabela | 428 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | BIELSK PODLASKI | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
374 | SZWEDO Rafał | 398 | STARGARD | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
375 | KUBACKA Małgorzata | 321 | CrossBoxFit Kętrzyn | KĘTRZYN | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
376 | SASANEK Karolina | 351 | VIP-GYM EŁK | GRAJEWO | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
377 | RADASZEWSKA Marta | 385 | EŁK | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
378 | MIERZICKI Marcel | 53 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
379 | WIETRZYŃSKA Agnieszka | 107 | Algraf Race Team | MIĘDZYRZECZ | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
380 | SZYDŁOWSKI Adrian | 407 | Calypso Team Suwałki | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
381 | SADOWSKI Rafał | 406 | Calypso Team Suwałki | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
382 | SZCZUDŁO Igor | 106 | KĘTRZYN | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
383 | WAŻNY Łukasz | 400 | SMARCHOWICE WIEŁKIE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
384 | JARZEBOWICZ Bozena | 520 | GOŁDAP | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
385 | HANDKE Justyna | 120 | xRunners | SZCZECIN | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
386 | WAŚ Bartłomiej | 91 | xRunners | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
387 | PRZEKOP Patryk | 286 | SUWAŁKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
388 | GLANC Małgorzata | 514 | OLSZTYN | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
389 | MALINOWSKA Ewelina | 276 | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
390 | WILCZEK Lukasz | 548 | CIESZYN | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
391 | BIAŁEK Paweł | 439 | PIASECZNO | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
392 | GIETEK Kamil | 513 | ŁOMŻA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
393 | LASKOWSKI Łukasz | 529 | ZAMBRÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
394 | SZYMANOWSKA Marlena | 545 | EŁK | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
395 | MILANOWSKI Maciej | 277 | AUGUSTÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
396 | KOWALSKI Kamil | 256 | wyszylywypua | SĄTOPY | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
397 | PTAK Magda | 202 | BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAM | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
398 | DUDZIŃSKI Nikolas | 496 | Rio Runners | RYJEWO | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
399 | SŁONIEWSKI Rafał | 232 | Husaria Race Team | GDYNIA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
400 | TRZASKOWSKA Joanaa | 297 | AUGUSTÓW | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
401 | OLEKSIAK Adam | 451 | KOZŁY | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
402 | MOROZ Marta | 215 | Calypso Team Suwałki | SUWAŁKI | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
403 | LIPIŃSKI Michał | 446 | PISZ | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
404 | BIELAWSKI Mariusz | 251 | White flower power | SUWAŁKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
405 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | 242 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | POGORZAŁKI | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
406 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Natalia | 437 | OGRODNICZKI | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
407 | GUBA Bartosz | 497 | Rio Runners | RYJEWO | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
408 | NAGOLSKA Monika | 234 | Imperium Siły | EŁK | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
409 | STACHELEK Wojciech | 540 | ŁOMŻA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
410 | POWIERŻA Klaudia | 498 | Rio Runners | RYJEWO | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
411 | SZNEJDER Anita | 217 | Calypso Team Suwałki | SUWAŁKI | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
412 | KUSIUK Wojciech | 444 | GOŁDAP | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
413 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Piotr | 210 | Calypso Team Suwałki | SUWAŁKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
414 | MIŁOWICKA Karolina | 249 | V.I.P-GYM EŁK | EŁK | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
415 | KOPICZKO Szymon | 213 | Calypso Team Suwałki | SUWAŁKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
416 | PRAWDZIK Renata | 334 | HARDCROSS EŁK | EŁK | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
417 | GUSZCZA Łukasz | 517 | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
418 | TUROWSKI Marcin | 547 | SZCZYTNO | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
419 | GÓRSKI Grzegorz | 212 | Calypso Team Suwałki | STOKI | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
420 | SIEDLECKI Tomasz | 289 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
421 | SKRĘTEK Paulina | 292 | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
422 | SIENKIEWICZ Jakub | 290 | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
423 | GRYGO Szymon | 248 | V.I.P-GYM EŁK | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
424 | WILK Sylwia | 560 | WARSZAWA | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
425 | SURGIEWICZ Robert | 541 | EŁK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
426 | TULODZIECKA-SAWCZUK Aleksandra | 546 | OSTRÓDA | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
427 | AWRUK Robert | 200 | BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAM | KSIĘŻYNO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
428 | ZEGAROWICZ Natalia | 302 | GRAJEWO | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
429 | NIKONOWICZ Ewa | 305 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | LIPOWO | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
430 | ŻYCZKOWSKI Mateusz | 462 | SUWAŁKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
431 | SIKORSKA Patrycja | 404 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | EŁK | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
432 | MARGIELEWICZ Agnieszka | 409 | CSA TEAM | LIPSK | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
433 | SKARŻYŃSKA Karolina | 455 | PISANICA | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
434 | GROSFELD Krystian | 471 | 15 GIZYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
435 | KOCZYK Artur | 330 | Gdzie masz buty | KOBYŁKA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
436 | RZEPNICKA Emilia | 391 | GRAJEWO | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
437 | GŁÓD Sylwia | 418 | KMP Olsztyn | OLSZTYN | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
438 | MODRZEJEWSKI Grzegorz | 493 | Odurzeni RUNmarichuaną | BARTOSZYCE | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
439 | RZĘDZIAN Adrian | 537 | ŁAŚ-TOCZYŁOWO | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
440 | BALUTA Jarosław | 355 | KOLONIA RYBACKA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
441 | MATEJAK Patryk | 450 | PASEK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
442 | GUZOWSKI Michał | 486 | Lekter Records Team | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:02 | ||
443 | DŁUGOSZ Daniel | 509 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:03 | |||
DARUK Jaromir | 264 | GDYNIA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | DNF | DNF | |||
GIL Marta | 269 | OLSZTYN | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | DNF | DNF | |||
WILKANOWICZ Agnieszka | 434 | SIENIEDA | GDAŃSK | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | DNF | DNF | ||
GAC Arkadiusz | 487 | MAMY DZIKI | KRAKÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | DNF | DNF | ||
FRĄCKIEWICZ Krystian | 512 | ŁOMŻA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | DNF | DNF | |||
ŻUKOWSKA Natalia | 127 | xRunners | KĘTRZYN | Elite Kobiet | 09:45 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 449 wynik(ów)