Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-02-25 |
Miejsce : | Ełk |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 507 |
Wystartowało : | 449 |
Nie ukończyło : | 196 |
Ukończyło : | 253 |
Na trasie : | 189 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 09:45 | Mieszkanka Ełku | Mieszkaniec Ełku
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Przeszkoda 5.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZYMBORSKA Monika | 492 | Monika i jej goryle | KRUKLANKI | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:20:11 | |
2 | RUSZEWSKA Anna | 316 | Calypso Team Suwałki | SUWAŁKI | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:57 | |
3 | KNAP Klaudia | 495 | Pluton 22 | OLSZTYN | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:18 | |
4 | KURAŚ Beata | 122 | xRunners | GDANSK | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:21 | |
5 | DĄDELEWSKA Joanna | 243 | Piękni i Bestie | MALBORK | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:46 | |
6 | WŁODARCZYK Agnieszka | 238 | KONIUCHY OCR | WARSZAWA | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:51 | |
7 | POSŁUSZNA Anna | 124 | xRunners | WARSZAWA | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:37 | |
8 | ZARĘBA Izabela | 115 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:49 | |
9 | KLUK Katarzyna | 110 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:04 | |
10 | POPOWSKA Monika | 225 | Fighters Team | SUWAŁKI | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | KIMSZAL Katarzyna | 224 | Fighters Team | SUWAŁKI | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | KARAŚ Sylwia | 223 | Fighters Team | SUWAŁKI | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | PIWOROWICZ Monika | 219 | DRINKERS WITH A RUNNING PROBLEM | TOMASZKOWO | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | BARTKIEWICZ Monika | 218 | DRINKERS WITH A RUNNING PROBLEM | OLSZTYN | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | CZERNIEWSKA Marlena | 263 | OLSZTYN | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | DŁUTOWSKA Małgorzata | 265 | PURDA | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | FADROWSKA Dorota | 266 | GRAJEWO | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | WISZNIEWSKA Urszula | 298 | AUGUSTÓW | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | ZAKRZEWSKA Ewelina | 301 | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | KUPIEC Monika | 345 | Śląski Tajfun Team | ZABRZE | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | BIERNAT-LEWCZUK Magda | 342 | Pandy 2 | WARSZAWA | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | BORKOWSKA Agnieszka | 346 | The Matka i Ojciec KOCIAKI Race Team | SUWAŁKI | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Malwina | 378 | KOŁOBRZEG | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | LACHOWICZ Marlena | 425 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | NIWIŃSKA Kinga | 426 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | EJSMONT Joanna | 423 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | SUPRAŚL | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | KEMICER Monika | 480 | Ełk Force One | EŁK | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | CIERESZKO Beata | 506 | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | CHOJNOWSKA Ewa | 505 | PISZ | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | BOGUSZEWSKA Katarzyna | 503 | OLSZTYN | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | ŁAPIŃSKA Patrycja | 552 | EŁK | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | HORNIG Patrycja | 555 | BIERUŃ | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | SZYLKA Justyna | 544 | GDAŃSK | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | WICHER Sylwia | 114 | Husaria Race Team | KRAKÓW | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | SIŃCZUK Patrycja | 125 | xRunners | TCZEW | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | KOTAS Patrycja | 237 | KAZIOR TEAM | KATOWICE | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | GREIBIG Michaela | 240 | OCR MUNICH | HAAR | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | GARNUSZEK Anita | 244 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | POCIECHA Paulina | 282 | WROCŁAW | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | LEWCZUK Justyna | 310 | 15GBZ/kzaop | GIŻYCKO | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | SUTKOWSKA Katarzyna | 307 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | KĘTRZYN | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | ROLNIK Anna | 311 | 15GBZ/kzaop | KRUKLANKI | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | PIWOWAR Paulina | 326 | Dzieci Kukurydzy | GOŁDAP | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | MYSZCZYŃSKA Monika | 327 | Ełk Force One | EŁK | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | RUTKOWSKA Agata | 349 | The Matka i Ojciec KOCIAKI Race Team | SUWAŁKI | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | DOWGIEWICZ Anna | 358 | EŁK | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | LUDWINIAK Anna | 375 | WROCŁAW | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | KOŁPAK Magdalena | 408 | CSA TEAM | DĄBROWA BIAŁOSTOCKA | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | SIUDEJ Katarzyna | 405 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | REDA | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | LEONIK Paulina | 445 | EŁK | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | KOWALSKA Iga | 488 | MAMY DZIKI | KRAKÓW | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | KASPRZAK Marta | 319 | CrossBoxFit Kętrzyn | KĘTRZYN | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | RUDZIŃSKA Marlena | 388 | BIAŁOGARD | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | SOKALSKA Agnieszka | 539 | BISKUPIEC | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | KULESZKA Anna | 485 | Kyokushin Węgorzewo/ 11Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | WĘGORZEWO | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | KULIGOWSKA Wioleta | 350 | V.I.P-GYM EŁK | GRAJEWO | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | OKŁOTA Izabela | 428 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | BIELSK PODLASKI | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | KUBACKA Małgorzata | 321 | CrossBoxFit Kętrzyn | KĘTRZYN | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | SASANEK Karolina | 351 | VIP-GYM EŁK | GRAJEWO | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | RADASZEWSKA Marta | 385 | EŁK | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | WIETRZYŃSKA Agnieszka | 107 | Algraf Race Team | MIĘDZYRZECZ | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | JARZEBOWICZ Bozena | 520 | GOŁDAP | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | HANDKE Justyna | 120 | xRunners | SZCZECIN | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | GLANC Małgorzata | 514 | OLSZTYN | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
65 | MALINOWSKA Ewelina | 276 | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | SZYMANOWSKA Marlena | 545 | EŁK | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | PTAK Magda | 202 | BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAM | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | TRZASKOWSKA Joanaa | 297 | AUGUSTÓW | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
69 | MOROZ Marta | 215 | Calypso Team Suwałki | SUWAŁKI | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | 242 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | POGORZAŁKI | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Natalia | 437 | OGRODNICZKI | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
72 | NAGOLSKA Monika | 234 | Imperium Siły | EŁK | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | POWIERŻA Klaudia | 498 | Rio Runners | RYJEWO | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | SZNEJDER Anita | 217 | Calypso Team Suwałki | SUWAŁKI | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | MIŁOWICKA Karolina | 249 | V.I.P-GYM EŁK | EŁK | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | PRAWDZIK Renata | 334 | HARDCROSS EŁK | EŁK | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | SKRĘTEK Paulina | 292 | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | WILK Sylwia | 560 | WARSZAWA | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | TULODZIECKA-SAWCZUK Aleksandra | 546 | OSTRÓDA | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | ZEGAROWICZ Natalia | 302 | GRAJEWO | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | NIKONOWICZ Ewa | 305 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | LIPOWO | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | SIKORSKA Patrycja | 404 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | EŁK | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | MARGIELEWICZ Agnieszka | 409 | CSA TEAM | LIPSK | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | SKARŻYŃSKA Karolina | 455 | PISANICA | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
85 | RZEPNICKA Emilia | 391 | GRAJEWO | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
86 | GŁÓD Sylwia | 418 | KMP Olsztyn | OLSZTYN | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
GIL Marta | 269 | OLSZTYN | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | DNF | DNF | |||
WILKANOWICZ Agnieszka | 434 | SIENIEDA | GDAŃSK | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 88 wynik(ów)