Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2019-07-18 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 45 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 457 |
Wystartowało : | 407 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 398 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I M - 20 | Senior I K - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | B1 10km | B2 22km | A15 33km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KITA Michał | 5161 | pędzący w miejscu | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:02 | 00:57:10 | 02:06:54 | 03:11:42 | |
2 | ZAJĄC Robert | 5183 | Orange Polska | ZĄBKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:02 | 01:04:27 | 02:22:35 | 03:30:18 | |
3 | KIRILENKO Marcin | 5053 | MARKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:03 | 01:19:21 | 03:13:14 | 04:42:24 | ||
4 | KOCZWARA Tomasz | 5428 | RADOMYŚL WIELKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:03 | 00:52:47 | 01:54:52 | 02:48:23 | ||
5 | PUCHAŁA Radosław | 5383 | KB Sobótka | SOBÓTKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:03 | 01:03:10 | 02:19:51 | 03:23:24 | |
6 | HIBNER Jacek | 5437 | Hibi Team | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:03 | 01:07:00 | 02:38:51 | 04:03:33 | |
7 | KAPAŁKA Adrian | 5076 | Natalia Tomasiak Górski Styl | MIKOŁÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:31:30 | 03:23:23 | 04:56:27 | |
8 | TOKARCZYK Marcin | 5033 | NYSA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:04:22 | 02:21:29 | 03:29:19 | ||
9 | WUJDA Mirosław | 5121 | Erni Rulez | DĘBNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:12:59 | 02:45:09 | 03:56:58 | |
10 | BUJALSKI Szymon | 5280 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:07 | 01:18:41 | 02:54:15 | 04:16:59 | ||
11 | WAWRZEŃ Tomasz | 5191 | STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:21:28 | 03:06:29 | 04:30:23 | |
12 | MROTEK Michał | 5298 | QUAPRO Team | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:29:01 | 03:34:02 | 05:21:47 | |
13 | WŁOSKOWICZ Marcin | 5065 | WĄCHOCK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:16:26 | 02:52:02 | 04:20:23 | ||
14 | MZYK Fabian | 5066 | STS BIEGATON | ORZESZE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:46:01 | 04:30:04 | 06:40:13 | |
15 | BARTOSZ Marek | 5272 | JCI Running Team | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:21:55 | 02:56:58 | 04:13:32 | |
16 | KARAMON Marcin | 5331 | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:12 | 01:12:00 | 02:36:44 | 03:54:25 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 09:00:00 | ||||||||||
17 | JASIŃSKI Paweł | 5120 | WILCZOGÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:12 | 01:49:10 | 04:52:35 | 07:23:10 | ||
18 | PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof | 5154 | LEGNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:13 | 01:18:55 | 02:56:46 | 04:24:04 | ||
19 | ZIEBA Tomasz | 5402 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:13 | 01:19:12 | 02:57:57 | 04:22:43 | |
20 | GAIK Maciej | 5184 | Biegnij Bracie ZTZ | BUJAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:13 | 01:26:55 | 03:25:43 | 05:28:45 | |
21 | PODJUK Juliusz | 5167 | GOSTYŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:13 | 01:36:33 | 03:28:48 | 05:14:08 | ||
22 | KARPOWICZ Rafal | 5379 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:13:06 | 02:59:57 | 04:37:24 | ||
23 | ŁUCZYŃSKI Maciej | 5357 | KŁODAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:12:22 | 02:37:07 | 03:58:28 | ||
24 | PRZYBYŁ Piotr | 5090 | EASY RUNNERS | GOSTYŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:16:16 | 02:47:33 | 04:09:21 | |
25 | SOKOŁOWSKI Artur | 5289 | Dziady OCR | OTWOCK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:43:02 | 04:04:10 | 06:05:34 | |
26 | ŚMIECH Daniel | 5304 | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:17 | 01:17:01 | 02:56:18 | 04:22:55 | |
27 | DWORNICKI Tomasz | 5434 | Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa | RYBNIK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:17 | 01:22:31 | 03:02:54 | 04:22:43 | |
28 | NESTOROWICZ Marek | 5150 | Klub Biegacza JURUND Szczytno | KĘTRZYN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:17 | 01:17:13 | 02:50:23 | 04:09:49 | |
29 | GARCZYŃSKI Darek | 5061 | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:18 | 01:21:05 | 03:02:53 | 04:42:15 | ||
30 | SYGIEL Andrzej | 5077 | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:18 | 01:29:35 | 03:27:21 | 05:03:25 | ||
31 | GRĘBOWICZ Andrzej | 5052 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | OŁAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:19 | 01:28:40 | 03:28:02 | 05:17:05 | |
32 | ZGOŁA Przemysław | 5268 | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:20 | 01:41:36 | 03:59:02 | 05:40:19 | |
33 | LEWANDOWSKI Janusz | 5410 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:21 | 01:30:11 | 03:30:50 | 05:06:29 | ||
34 | ZAROBIAK Piotr | 5206 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:21 | 01:43:18 | 04:07:31 | 05:58:26 | |
35 | LIPINA Rafał | 5409 | ZABRZE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:22 | 01:22:27 | 03:02:31 | 04:33:29 | ||
36 | MUCHAJER Dawid | 5235 | CSWLąd | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:22 | 01:48:44 | 04:20:20 | 06:24:07 | |
37 | PTAK Jarek | 5423 | KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:23 | 01:29:14 | 03:36:16 | 05:20:39 | ||
38 | PRZYBYLAK Michał | 5345 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:23 | 01:45:51 | 04:12:42 | 06:20:09 | ||
39 | GUŹDZIOŁ Jarek | 5295 | TBKM WILK SOLEC KUJAWSKI | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:24 | 01:36:25 | 03:52:51 | 05:41:45 | |
40 | BIERNACIK Piotr | 5447 | LEWIN KŁODZKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:25 | 01:28:20 | 03:19:22 | 04:58:52 | ||
41 | MRÓZ Marcin | 5377 | Dzikie Bobry | ZALASEWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:26 | 01:18:43 | 02:59:14 | 04:36:56 | |
42 | JANKOWIAK Krzysztof | 5116 | Marco | KROSINKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:26 | 01:29:09 | 03:24:05 | 05:00:34 | |
43 | GRZELKA Tomasz | 5326 | Runner’s Power | ŚREM | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:26 | 01:29:10 | 03:37:45 | 05:36:26 | |
44 | BAŤA Tomáš | 5363 | Team Jeseníky | JESENÍK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:27 | 01:21:30 | 03:20:55 | 05:01:26 | |
45 | BEDNAREK Krzysztof | 5320 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:27 | 01:33:12 | 03:41:43 | 05:17:21 | ||
46 | KĘPSKI Robert | 5286 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:29 | 01:11:43 | 02:42:01 | 03:57:24 | ||
47 | BODZIOCH Grzegorz | 5353 | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | GORLICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:30 | 01:34:31 | 03:20:49 | 04:52:11 | |
48 | GREIVELDINGER Gilles | 5381 | Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team | KÓRNIK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:30 | 01:12:18 | 02:43:00 | 04:03:57 | |
49 | KOCH Pawel | 5259 | Pitreavie Amateur Athletics Club | DUNFERMLINE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:31 | 01:09:06 | 02:57:39 | 04:32:10 | |
50 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Andrzej | 5426 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:31 | 01:47:12 | 04:15:07 | 06:15:34 | ||
51 | MAŚLANKA Jarosław | 5400 | Pega Runners | KRZYWACZKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:32 | 01:16:55 | 02:57:26 | 04:37:04 | |
52 | ŚLIWKA Arkadiusz | 5146 | Olza Cieszyn | DZIĘGIELÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:32 | 01:20:31 | 03:12:57 | 05:01:24 | |
53 | KORNAŚ Marcin | 5006 | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:32 | 01:36:32 | 04:00:54 | 05:57:37 | |
54 | LIPCZAK Amadeusz | 5057 | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:33 | 01:16:21 | 02:57:35 | 04:26:53 | ||
55 | OBRZUD Krzysztof | 5166 | BOŻEPOLE WIELKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:34 | 01:15:56 | 02:57:47 | 04:31:52 | ||
56 | GRZYBOWSKI Rafał | 5341 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:34 | 01:20:38 | 03:06:16 | 04:53:40 | ||
57 | WYBRANOWSKI Sylwester | 5135 | Dom Development Adventure Team | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:34 | 01:24:47 | 03:08:28 | 04:44:26 | |
58 | ŚLEZIAK Tomasz | 5273 | TĘCZA | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:36 | 01:23:16 | 03:04:02 | 04:31:04 | |
59 | KARDAS Piotr | 5285 | GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:36 | 01:29:17 | 03:22:04 | 05:10:03 | ||
60 | ADAM Piotr | 5029 | Wroclaw Marathon Team | ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:36 | 01:41:35 | 04:01:35 | 05:48:59 | |
61 | KORONKIEWICZ Adam | 5323 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:36 | 01:41:40 | 04:01:53 | 05:49:50 | ||
62 | SZABAT Daniel | 5044 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:37 | 01:35:31 | 03:38:26 | 05:20:50 | ||
63 | PÓŁGRABIA Dawid | 5374 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:39 | 01:27:51 | 03:29:46 | 05:16:58 | ||
64 | PAWLIK Paweł Alibaba | 5406 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:39 | 01:29:07 | 03:31:06 | 05:07:26 | |
65 | KAMIŃSKI Paweł | 5058 | Cała Oleśnica Biega | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:39 | 01:29:11 | 03:32:22 | 05:20:27 | |
66 | SUŁEK Tomek | 5336 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:39 | 01:36:16 | 03:41:15 | 05:28:22 | ||
67 | JAWOROWICZ Tomasz | 5087 | KS Pegaz | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:40 | 01:50:53 | 04:12:54 | 06:00:49 | |
68 | ZAGÓRSKI Mariusz | 5397 | Kornel Team | GOLESZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:42 | 01:11:23 | 02:47:11 | 04:09:53 | |
69 | FRANCZYK Robert | 5375 | CIESZYN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:43 | 01:25:44 | 03:04:49 | 04:26:52 | ||
70 | GAŁECKI Tomasz | 5310 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:43 | 01:27:32 | 03:18:45 | 04:56:14 | ||
71 | KOSTERA Tomasz | 5095 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:43 | 01:37:46 | 03:42:31 | 05:21:05 | |
72 | KANDORA Piotr | 5104 | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | BYTOM | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:44 | 01:35:18 | 03:31:32 | 05:10:05 | |
73 | MARMUROWICZ Krystian | 5036 | Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:44 | 01:35:13 | 03:37:24 | 05:25:05 | |
74 | DYGA Sebastian | 5442 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:46 | 01:28:01 | 03:06:29 | 04:33:07 | |
75 | GARBACZ Marek | 5455 | Tulip Runners | OŁAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:49 | 01:35:14 | 03:34:10 | 05:23:55 | |
76 | BLIŹNIEWSKI Marek | 5109 | KS Głowno w biegu | GŁOWNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:49 | 01:40:01 | 03:51:46 | 05:39:51 | |
77 | SAWALA Sławomir | 5094 | Trance only | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:50 | 01:34:31 | 03:41:44 | 05:35:14 | |
78 | FIREK Rafał | 5240 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:52 | 01:30:08 | 03:10:04 | 04:41:06 | |
79 | HANARZ Jacek | 5315 | Drużyna Szpiku | ZIELONKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:52 | 01:34:37 | 03:26:37 | 05:00:01 | |
80 | STĘPIEŃ Wojciech | 5246 | Biegusiem przez życie | GLIWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:53 | 01:29:34 | 03:23:55 | 04:55:13 | |
81 | STOLINSKI Dominik | 5085 | radosny chmiel | POZNAN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:56 | 01:28:12 | 03:27:25 | 05:12:06 | |
82 | KRUK Jacek | 5296 | CHOJNICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:57 | 01:39:30 | 03:51:01 | 05:38:58 | ||
83 | WOŁOWIEC Marcin | 5313 | GŁOWNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:58 | 02:02:26 | 05:01:18 | 07:42:13 | ||
84 | CUKROWSKI Andrzej | 5064 | ZLB OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA | ZŁOTORYJA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:59 | 01:30:59 | 03:41:30 | 05:29:08 | |
85 | IWANOWSKI Wojtek | 5181 | Opole G.R.U. | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:00 | 01:34:22 | 03:23:30 | 05:00:38 | |
86 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | 5193 | GOSTYNIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:00 | 01:37:59 | 03:34:26 | 05:07:46 | ||
87 | PIASECKI Wojciech | 5214 | ChampionMan TEAM | CZEMPIŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:05 | 01:38:30 | 03:51:46 | 05:36:22 | |
88 | BATURO Artur | 5043 | Marcinowice Team | MARCINOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:09 | 01:15:26 | 03:02:21 | 04:31:40 | |
89 | PIJANKA Mariusz | 5170 | BBL Opole | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:09 | 01:33:06 | 03:25:53 | 05:02:36 | |
90 | OSUCH Piotr | 5457 | Nysa Biega | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:10 | 01:28:03 | 03:10:30 | 04:37:03 | ||
91 | MAKOCKI Michal | 5136 | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:11 | 01:19:44 | 03:01:14 | 04:38:46 | ||
92 | TOKARCZYK Tomasz | 5075 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | KALISZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:11 | 01:37:31 | 03:30:14 | 05:08:08 | |
93 | KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Tomasz | 5003 | Rusz4litery | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:12 | 01:23:46 | 03:02:41 | 04:43:06 | |
94 | KLIMEK Arkadiusz | 5450 | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:13 | 01:37:28 | 03:48:30 | 05:39:28 | |||
95 | ZDYB Grzegorz | 5030 | LEŚNIÓW WIELKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:13 | 01:41:57 | 04:09:41 | 06:03:25 | ||
96 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Marcin | 5393 | POLICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:14 | 01:42:59 | 04:19:33 | 06:23:26 | ||
97 | BASIŃSKI Hubert | 5118 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:16 | 01:37:24 | 03:27:06 | 05:05:39 | ||
98 | SROKA Łukasz | 5117 | BIEDRUSKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:16 | 01:39:58 | 03:47:13 | 05:39:14 | ||
99 | JESIOŁOWSKI Robert | 5126 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:17 | 01:34:08 | 03:39:03 | 05:35:55 | ||
100 | BARAŃSKI Stanisław | 5123 | Husaria Niegosławice | NIEGOSŁAWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:18 | 01:39:31 | 04:22:20 | 06:36:59 | |
101 | KULIG Tomasz | 5386 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:19 | 01:33:27 | 03:40:54 | 05:41:40 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
STRZELECKI Krzysztof | 5037 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:39:03 DNF | 04:35:26 DNF | DNF | |||
JANKOWSKI Tom | 5391 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:42:57 DNF | 04:10:25 DNF | 07:21:12 DNF |
Znaleziono 103 wynik(ów)