Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2018-07-19 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 45 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 417 |
Wystartowało : | 366 |
Nie ukończyło : | 24 |
Ukończyło : | 342 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I M - 20 | Senior I K - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | B1 10km | B2 22km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TUROSZ Iwona | 409 | GOPR Bieszczady | LEŻAJSK | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:03 | 01:07:08 | 02:27:35 | |
2 | WINIARSKA Katarzyna | 283 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza/Hercog Runnig Team | PRZEMYŚL | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:08:06 | 02:29:46 | |
3 | GOMOŁYSEK Kinga | 232 | Matner Running Team | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:08:32 | 02:30:13 | |
4 | BOGUCKA Emilia | 362 | Pracownia Rzeźbiarska Boguccy | MOSINA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:16:31 | 02:52:56 | |
5 | SIKORA Iwona | 295 | GDYNIA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:06 | 01:21:49 | 02:53:52 | ||
6 | HENECZKOWSKA Anna | 245 | Kalenji by Decathlon | KAMIONKI | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:11 | 01:20:08 | 02:55:53 | |
7 | MAKOWSKA Olga | 278 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:10 | 01:20:09 | 02:56:16 | |
8 | ŚMIGIELSKA Danuta | 333 | Czerwonak biega | CZERWONAK | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:11 | 01:21:46 | 02:58:00 | |
9 | BOCHEŃSKA Aleksandra | 126 | Pro-Run Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:22:06 | 03:00:35 | |
10 | RAKOWSKA Magdalena | 276 | Drużyna TVN | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:23:44 | 03:04:09 | |
11 | WALEŃSKA Ewa | 189 | GT RAT | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:21:43 | 03:05:06 | |
12 | URBANIAK Agata | 233 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:10 | 01:22:54 | 03:05:18 | ||
13 | BASIŃSKA Paulina | 259 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:06 | 01:25:45 | 03:05:59 | ||
14 | WOJTKOWIAK Renata | 10 | Piątkowo na Biegowo | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:18 | 01:24:37 | 03:07:25 | |
15 | REDMANN Edyta | 319 | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:27:24 | 03:07:40 | ||
16 | BALICKA-KOCHEL Monika | 353 | Kowary biegają | KOWARY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:12 | 01:24:40 | 03:08:43 | |
17 | PAŁETKO Agnieszka | 39 | Nysa Biega | NYSA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:28 | 01:27:12 | 03:09:05 | |
18 | SZYMAŃSKA Katarzyna | 345 | 1982 | SZCZCIN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:08 | 01:21:52 | 03:09:51 | |
19 | KOSINSKA Bozena | 373 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:28 | 01:27:11 | 03:10:34 | ||
20 | KOSACKA Emilia | 330 | AKM Olsztyn / sklepbiegacza.pl | OLSZTYN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:10 | 01:27:32 | 03:11:17 | |
21 | DEREŃ Beata | 149 | Team Kurort Lądek Zdrój | STARA ŁOMNICA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:40 | 01:30:52 | 03:12:55 | |
22 | DOMAGAŁA Grażyna | 265 | night runners wrocław | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:34 | 01:29:10 | 03:12:58 | |
23 | ŻELAZOWSKA Ola | 102 | Pro-Run Wrocław | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:17 | 01:30:30 | 03:13:36 | |
24 | GŁOWACKA Renata | 36 | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:28:15 | 03:14:16 | |
25 | BURDAJEWICZ Katarzyna | 124 | RUNNERS POWER ŚREM | DOLSK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:25:55 | 03:15:18 | |
26 | RYBARCZYK Ilona | 74 | KOŁO BIEGA | KOŁO | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:13 | 01:26:10 | 03:15:56 | |
27 | GAJEK Patrycja | 122 | GRYFINO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:09 | 01:31:45 | 03:16:33 | ||
28 | SOBCZYŃSKA Magdalena | 138 | #teambiegiwlkp | POZNAŃ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:24 | 01:25:41 | 03:17:32 | |
29 | KWIATEK Agnieszka | 299 | ORZESZE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:46 | 01:30:24 | 03:21:44 | ||
30 | WARZECHA Teresa | 293 | Runners Team Nysa | PACZKÓW | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:41 | 01:37:48 | 03:24:27 | |
31 | LIPIEC Kasia | 368 | Vegan runners | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:44 | 01:35:23 | 03:25:11 | |
32 | JANOWSKA Kinga | 99 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:19 | 01:35:41 | 03:25:51 | ||
33 | TARCZYŃSKA Halina | 366 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:23 | 01:31:29 | 03:25:54 | ||
34 | BARTKOWIAK Anna | 277 | projekt240 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:11 | 01:31:03 | 03:26:35 | |
35 | SZOPIŃSKA Agnieszka | 177 | brak | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:14 | 01:32:33 | 03:26:44 | |
36 | WASZYK Anita | 230 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | ZALASEWO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:28 | 01:32:01 | 03:27:00 | |
37 | SMAŻYK Ewelina | 192 | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:23 | 01:36:09 | 03:27:03 | ||
38 | WOLFF Maria | 383 | SUCHY LAS | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:09 | 01:30:34 | 03:27:37 | ||
39 | DUBYNA Mariia | 145 | KRAKOW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:22 | 01:32:49 | 03:27:43 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
PEISERT Ola | 357 | Biegologia.pl | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:24:44 DNF | 03:27:48 DNF | ||
41 | EMILIANÓW Agnieszka | 313 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:27 | 01:32:34 | 03:29:05 | ||
42 | TOMCZAK Agnieszka | 316 | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:27:08 | 03:31:52 | ||
43 | BIELEŃ Agnieszka | 388 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:30 | 01:36:30 | 03:31:58 | |
44 | BANDUROWSKA Agnieszka | 176 | KB Spoceni Nowa Sól | NOWA SÓL | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:15 | 01:36:44 | 03:32:02 | |
45 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | 34 | Hutnik Warszawa | PIASECZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:27 | 01:38:05 | 03:32:44 | |
46 | BRZĘCZEK Izabela | 56 | WILKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:22 | 01:36:11 | 03:34:42 | ||
47 | KWIATKOWSKA Aleksandra | 315 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:07 | 01:37:52 | 03:34:48 | |
48 | SZNAJDER Joanna | 354 | Biegam Brum Brum | GŁUCHOŁAZY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:35:23 | 03:36:38 | |
49 | DEREŃ Agata | 148 | Team Kurort Lądek Zdrój | STARA ŁOMNICA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:40 | 01:37:48 | 03:36:48 | |
50 | GAPSKA Anna | 180 | GDAŃSK | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:15 | 01:42:57 | 03:37:53 | ||
51 | WIS Modesta | 331 | BRZESKO | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:40 | 01:39:32 | 03:38:37 | ||
52 | CZARNECKA Kamila | 121 | endoholics | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:21 | 01:42:46 | 03:38:38 | |
53 | DUDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | 243 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:23 | 01:37:04 | 03:38:47 | |
54 | NOWAK Natalia | 159 | 1986 | TARNÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:19 | 01:37:38 | 03:39:28 | |
KORZUS Katarzyna | 73 | W Pogoni Za Duchem | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:41:37 DNF | 03:42:01 DNF | ||
56 | STĘPIEŃ Kamila | 142 | OPOLE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:20 | 01:33:45 | 03:42:04 | ||
57 | CIERPIKOWSKA Agnieszka | 242 | GOSTYNIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:53 | 01:44:27 | 03:42:38 | ||
58 | KAROLCZYK Sylwia | 20 | Power Training | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:13 | 01:42:57 | 03:43:12 | |
59 | ZOWAL Anna | 45 | W pogoni za duchem | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:42:09 | 03:43:29 | |
60 | LESZCZYŃSKA Iwona | 413 | Air Consulting | CELESTYNÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:51 | 01:35:11 | 03:44:06 | |
61 | NORWICZ Dominika | 237 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:46 | 01:38:27 | 03:44:24 | ||
62 | DANIELIK-SŁODKOWSKA Sylwia | 112 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:07 | 01:36:39 | 03:44:56 | ||
63 | WESOLOWSKA-KRUPA Paulina | 185 | LADEK ZDROJ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:02 | 01:42:20 | 03:44:59 | ||
64 | WESOŁOWSKA Joanna | 136 | WKSB | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:20 | 01:40:33 | 03:45:14 | |
65 | PUCHALSKA Olga | 380 | SMOLEC | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:24 | 01:41:08 | 03:47:50 | ||
66 | KALIŃSKA Dorota Lidia | 342 | NieMaNie | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:59 | 01:46:38 | 03:47:55 | |
67 | MAJOR Sandra | 308 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:29 | 01:39:34 | 03:48:21 | ||
68 | GÓRSKA-NOWAK Tatiana | 128 | AGB Torfy | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:48 | 01:43:14 | 03:49:01 | |
69 | GĄSOWSKA Renata | 21 | Dream Run / radosne-tRENowanie.blogspot.com | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:48 | 01:44:51 | 03:49:26 | |
70 | SOBORSKA Sylwia | 347 | saint-gobain squad | OLKUSZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:18 | 01:42:50 | 03:49:38 | |
71 | HERMANOWICZ Aneta | 271 | PZU SPORT TEAM | SZCZECIN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:37 | 01:51:42 | 03:51:23 | |
72 | DRAJERCZAK Marlena | 387 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:30 | 01:43:35 | 03:52:44 | |
73 | POŁOMSKA Agnieszka | 264 | AKTYWNY Ostrzeszów | OSTRZESZÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:54 | 03:52:54 | |
74 | WAŚCIŃSKA Edyta | 151 | Pędzi - Para | GOŁASZYN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:13 | 01:44:38 | 03:53:07 | |
75 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | 321 | Mroźne Pączki | KRAKÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:40 | 01:40:14 | 03:53:23 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 08:00:00 | |||||||||
76 | KUCIŃSKA Magdalena | 318 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:38:42 | 03:53:44 | ||
77 | GRYGIER Joanna | 53 | KOŚCIAN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:16 | 01:47:13 | 03:54:23 | ||
78 | LECHOWSKA Katarzyna | 64 | Mamy Biegamy Kielce, Wkurw_Team | OSIEDLE BŁWAWATKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:50 | 01:44:56 | 03:54:49 | |
79 | BOROWIEC Renata | 66 | MAMY-BIEGAMY KIELCE | DYMINY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:50 | 01:44:57 | 03:55:05 | |
80 | LESZCZYŃSKA Lidia | 72 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:21 | 01:43:18 | 03:56:20 | ||
81 | WITKOWSKA Maria | 31 | Klub Królika Stefana | KATOWICE | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:31 | 01:46:02 | 03:57:03 | |
82 | BANASIK Karolina | 339 | wkurw_team | KIELCE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:53 | 01:40:47 | 03:57:38 | |
83 | WOJEWODA Renata | 44 | run the park triwawa | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:48 | 01:44:58 | 03:57:55 | |
84 | DĄBROWSKA Edyta | 9 | PIASECZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:27 | 01:44:54 | 03:57:56 | ||
85 | DUDARONEK Paulina | 40 | xRunners | SZCZECIN | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:22 | 01:43:21 | 03:58:52 | |
86 | PIJANKA Monika | 153 | BBL Opole | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:45 | 01:47:46 | 03:58:59 | |
87 | SOBAŃSKA Paulina | 130 | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:26 | 01:47:07 | 03:59:59 | |
88 | ŚNIEGOCKA Magdalena | 270 | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:26 | 01:47:07 | 03:59:59 | |
89 | MOŃKA Karolina | 273 | Sparta Ultra Team | WIERUSZOW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:16 | 01:34:29 | 04:00:54 | |
90 | SAWICKA Agnieszka | 115 | Deloitte Adventure Team | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:28 | 01:44:25 | 04:01:22 | |
91 | CIĘŻKOWSKA-SZYMAŃSKA Katarzyna | 166 | Vege Runners | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:00 | 01:45:31 | 04:02:34 | |
92 | PIETRAS Ewelina | 91 | 1986 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:39 | 01:47:17 | 04:03:46 | |
93 | BAREŁKOWSKA Katarzyna | 19 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:48 | 01:44:56 | 04:03:59 | |
94 | ŚWIĄTEK Karolina | 182 | MEŁNO | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:40 | 01:45:57 | 04:04:12 | ||
95 | ŚWIĄTEK Agnieszka | 183 | MEŁNO | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:40 | 01:45:55 | 04:04:12 | ||
96 | WŁODARCZYK Olga | 188 | #BananaTeam | RUSZKOWICE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:58 | 01:48:49 | 04:04:23 | |
97 | PRZYBYŁO Sonia | 125 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:31 | 01:49:16 | 04:04:33 | |
98 | ONAK Izabela | 235 | OchajoRun & Friends | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:24 | 01:46:08 | 04:05:30 | |
99 | SZOŁTYSEK Beata | 406 | OchajoRun & Friends | RYBNIK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:24 | 01:46:17 | 04:05:31 | |
100 | PORTACHA Katarzyna | 37 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:37 | 01:44:58 | 04:06:13 | ||
SONNEK Marta | 404 | KB LUPUS | SYCÓW | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:42:58 DNF | 04:06:42 DNF | ||
102 | MORAWSKA Anna | 84 | WARSZAWA | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:25 | 01:46:38 | 04:07:16 | ||
103 | STAWSKA Anna | 209 | Wqrw_team | LUXEMBOURG | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:06 | 01:54:48 | 04:08:18 | |
104 | SMOLEŃ Dagmara | 381 | KOBBIERZYCE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:24 | 01:49:18 | 04:09:19 | ||
105 | GARCZEWSKA-PASZKO Joanna | 82 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:17 | 01:43:01 | 04:13:49 | ||
106 | PIECUCH Małgorzata | 25 | Przeworska Grupa biegowa | PRZEWORSK | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:52 | 01:48:51 | 04:16:24 | |
107 | KACZMAREK Agata | 71 | Nest Team | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:50:55 | 04:17:13 | |
108 | HERBUT Malwina | 157 | Izerska Grupa Biegowa | OSIECZNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:44 | 01:52:30 | 04:19:16 | |
109 | KOWAL Ewa | 211 | ZIĘBICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:22 | 01:52:02 | 04:20:38 | ||
110 | GRĘZEL-GAWRON Jolanta | 48 | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:34 | 01:50:00 | 04:21:00 | ||
111 | ZUBOWICZ Janina | 236 | SEJNY | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:46 | 01:55:30 | 04:23:08 | ||
NAMYŚLAK Renata | 160 | KOŁO Biega | KOŁO | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:55:16 DNF | 04:36:21 DNF | ||
PTASZYŃSKA Anna | 105 | Speed Feet '16 | KOŚCIAN | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:57:32 DNF | 04:38:07 DNF | ||
POLAK Agnieszka | 363 | AGIREH | KATOWICE | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:42:57 DNF | DNF | ||
SKIBICKA Dorota | 372 | PZU Sport Team | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:51:42 DNF | DNF | ||
SOSULSKA Janina | 123 | Runners Team Nysa | WŁODARY | Weteran K - 50 | DNF | 02:08:17 DNF | DNF | ||
MICHALSKA Małgorzata | 132 | FUDU&Co Sport team | PIOTRKÓW TRYB | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 03:00:00 DNF | DNF | ||
MALIK Agnieszka | 414 | Masters K - 40 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
MUSZELAK Magdalena | 416 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 119 wynik(ów)