Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2019-07-18 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 45 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 457 |
Wystartowało : | 407 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 398 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I M - 20 | Senior I K - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | B1 10km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOCZWARA Tomasz | 5428 | RADOMYŚL WIELKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:03 | 00:52:47 | ||
2 | MRAZEK Jan | 5432 | Inov-8 team | PRAHA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 00:53:34 | |
3 | GLAPIAK Damian | 5346 | LLKS OSOWA SIEN | BUCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 00:54:09 | |
4 | TOMASIK Stanisław | 5421 | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | SZYMBARK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 00:56:05 | |
5 | KITA Michał | 5161 | pędzący w miejscu | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:02 | 00:57:10 | |
6 | ŻUCHOWSKI Daniel | 5418 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 00:57:14 | |
7 | WOLBACH Tomasz | 5307 | Wolne Ślimaki | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:03:09 | |
8 | PUCHAŁA Radosław | 5383 | KB Sobótka | SOBÓTKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:03 | 01:03:10 | |
9 | KWIATKOWSKI Michael | 5041 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:03:22 | ||
10 | TOKARCZYK Marcin | 5033 | NYSA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:04:22 | ||
11 | ZAJĄC Robert | 5183 | Orange Polska | ZĄBKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:02 | 01:04:27 | |
12 | KWIATKOWSKA Kinga | 5424 | Salco Garmin Team | RADKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:05:29 | |
13 | DUDA Karol | 5384 | PIESZYCE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:24 | 01:05:40 | ||
14 | NEHRING Karol | 5355 | SULEJÓWEK | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:08 | 01:05:57 | ||
15 | KOSTASZ Mariusz | 5451 | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:06:00 | |||
16 | SMOLIŃSKI Marcin | 5360 | BIEGIEM PO MARZENIA TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:06 | 01:06:58 | |
17 | HIBNER Jacek | 5437 | Hibi Team | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:03 | 01:07:00 | |
18 | ŚRODA Michał | 5164 | TMTeam | TRZEBNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:29 | 01:07:19 | |
19 | CIUREJ Rafał | 5439 | OTMUCHÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:12 | 01:08:46 | ||
20 | MIKA Andrzej | 5281 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 01:08:56 | ||
21 | WINIARSKA Katarzyna | 5415 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza/Hercog Running Team | PRZEMYŚL | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:09:02 | |
22 | OLKIS Rafał | 5253 | przebiega.pl | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:09:04 | |
23 | SKURATKO Adrian | 5158 | Ronal Polska Run | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:09:04 | |
24 | STĘPIEŃ Paweł | 5213 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:07 | 01:09:04 | ||
25 | KOCH Pawel | 5259 | Pitreavie Amateur Athletics Club | DUNFERMLINE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:31 | 01:09:06 | |
26 | POPIEL Andrzej | 5241 | popsmart.pl | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:10:15 | |
27 | KACZMAREK Jędrzej | 5018 | KP PSP MILICZ | KOWALEW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:06 | 01:10:15 | |
28 | CHMIELINSKI Piotr | 5244 | GLASGOW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:40 | 01:10:40 | ||
29 | PAWŁOWSKI Marek | 5348 | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:28 | 01:10:52 | ||
30 | ZAGÓRSKI Mariusz | 5397 | Kornel Team | GOLESZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:42 | 01:11:23 | |
31 | WILK Jacek | 5433 | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:06 | 01:11:42 | ||
32 | KĘPSKI Robert | 5286 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:29 | 01:11:43 | ||
33 | LEWANDOWSKI Piotr | 5216 | JELENIA GORA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:07 | 01:11:56 | ||
34 | KARAMON Marcin | 5331 | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:12 | 01:12:00 | ||
35 | SZAFRAŃSKI Jan | 5404 | Panthers Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:15 | 01:12:01 | |
36 | KOTYRBA Tomasz | 5155 | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:10 | 01:12:14 | ||
37 | GREIVELDINGER Gilles | 5381 | Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team | KÓRNIK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:30 | 01:12:18 | |
38 | ŁUCZYŃSKI Maciej | 5357 | KŁODAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:12:22 | ||
39 | LISEK Andrzej | 5330 | Lisek | POZNAN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:48 | 01:12:34 | |
40 | WUJDA Mirosław | 5121 | Erni Rulez | DĘBNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:12:59 | |
41 | PŁONOWSKI Maciej | 5127 | OLSZTYN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:02 | 01:13:05 | ||
42 | KARPOWICZ Rafal | 5379 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:13:06 | ||
43 | JĘCEK Maciej | 5182 | Get Advised Maciej Jęcek | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:11 | 01:13:39 | |
44 | ZACHMYC Damian | 5208 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:53 | 01:13:43 | ||
45 | ŁACH Seweryn | 5408 | Biegam dla ciastek | WIELICZKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:18 | 01:13:48 | |
46 | ŚMIECHOWSKI Michał | 5405 | Panthers Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:15 | 01:14:10 | |
47 | PASZCZAK Alicja | 5454 | Klub Wysokogórski Warszawa | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:03 | 01:14:19 | |
48 | CZYCZERSKI Jacek | 5188 | GRUPA BIEGOWA BEZ GRANIC | ROGOŻNICA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:45 | 01:14:25 | |
49 | IWASZCZYSZYN Tomasz | 5242 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:14:56 | ||
50 | BATURO Artur | 5043 | Marcinowice Team | MARCINOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:09 | 01:15:26 | |
51 | WITOSŁAWSKI Maciej | 5227 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:54 | 01:15:40 | ||
52 | KRAWCZYK Karol | 5264 | JAWORZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:19 | 01:15:41 | ||
53 | OBRZUD Krzysztof | 5166 | BOŻEPOLE WIELKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:34 | 01:15:56 | ||
54 | STACHOWIAK Łukasz | 5388 | STR Poznań / Dzikie Bobry | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:15 | 01:16:00 | |
55 | BARAN Mateusz | 5420 | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | SZYMBARK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:30 | 01:16:02 | |
56 | MALENDOWICZ Przemysław | 5130 | ZAWONIA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:28 | 01:16:05 | ||
57 | OLEJNIK Adam | 5000 | Refericon | WŁOCŁAWEK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:16:08 | |
58 | PRZYBYŁ Piotr | 5090 | EASY RUNNERS | GOSTYŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:16:16 | |
59 | LIPCZAK Amadeusz | 5057 | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:33 | 01:16:21 | ||
60 | GACEK Michał | 5083 | NOA | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:16:24 | |
61 | WŁOSKOWICZ Marcin | 5065 | WĄCHOCK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:16:26 | ||
62 | MAŚLANKA Jarosław | 5400 | Pega Runners | KRZYWACZKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:32 | 01:16:55 | |
63 | ZAŁUBSKI Jacek | 5317 | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:17 | 01:16:59 | |
64 | ŚMIECH Daniel | 5304 | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:17 | 01:17:01 | |
65 | URBAŃSKI Michał | 5370 | Flunkyball Team Lądek-Zdrój | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:14 | 01:17:05 | |
66 | NESTOROWICZ Marek | 5150 | Klub Biegacza JURUND Szczytno | KĘTRZYN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:17 | 01:17:13 | |
67 | SAŁEK Mateusz | 5358 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | RADOM | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:09 | 01:17:19 | |
68 | JURCZAK Roman | 5046 | Gepardy i Gazele Rzeszów | RZEZSZÓW | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:02 | 01:17:25 | |
69 | OKOŃ Kamila | 5267 | FALSTART RUDNIKI / FITKOOP | RUDNIKI | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:26 | |
70 | OSTROUCH Tymon | 5248 | GORZÓW WLKP. | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:24 | 01:17:30 | ||
71 | BARANOWSKI Jacek | 5302 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 01:17:32 | |
72 | KOTKIEWICZ Karol | 5260 | LOTOS Runnning Team | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:38 | |
73 | SZUKAŁA Piotr | 5005 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:06 | 01:17:38 | ||
74 | PODWÓJCI Michał | 5354 | DĄBRÓWKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:09 | 01:18:09 | ||
75 | BUJALSKI Szymon | 5280 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:07 | 01:18:41 | ||
76 | MEZYNSKI Szymon | 5327 | Kudowianka Run | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:25 | 01:18:42 | |
77 | MRÓZ Marcin | 5377 | Dzikie Bobry | ZALASEWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:26 | 01:18:43 | |
78 | BIELECKI Robert | 5004 | Keen on Running | BIAŁA PODLASKA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:42 | 01:18:47 | |
79 | KOŁODZIEJ Andrzej | 5023 | TriWawa | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:28 | 01:18:50 | |
80 | PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof | 5154 | LEGNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:13 | 01:18:55 | ||
81 | PASZKOWSKI Paweł | 5204 | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:43 | 01:19:08 | ||
82 | ZIEBA Tomasz | 5402 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:13 | 01:19:12 | |
83 | KIRILENKO Aneta | 5054 | MARKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:19:20 | ||
84 | KIRILENKO Marcin | 5053 | MARKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:03 | 01:19:21 | ||
85 | BLANIK Marek | 5134 | RADLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:33 | 01:19:39 | ||
86 | MAKOCKI Michal | 5136 | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:11 | 01:19:44 | ||
87 | KAKOSZKA Marcin | 5039 | ZAWADZKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:51 | 01:20:07 | ||
88 | WASIEWICZ Adam | 5291 | trenerbiegania.pl | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:41 | 01:20:30 | |
89 | ŚLIWKA Arkadiusz | 5146 | Olza Cieszyn | DZIĘGIELÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:32 | 01:20:31 | |
90 | GRZYBOWSKI Rafał | 5341 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:34 | 01:20:38 | ||
91 | GŁÓD Łukasz | 5318 | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | KRAKÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:09 | 01:20:39 | |
92 | WNENT Bartosz | 5453 | Siłaogra.pl | PROSZKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:20:42 | |
93 | ŁUKOWIAK Karol | 5165 | MUKS SZOK BOJANOWO | BOJANOWO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:20:43 | |
94 | RUŚKIEWICZ Wojciech | 5225 | Deloitte Adventure Team | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:29 | 01:20:45 | |
95 | PAPROCKA Urszula | 5419 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:22 | 01:20:48 | |
96 | OSTROWSKI Sławomir | 5059 | Free RuN | ROKIETNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:33 | 01:20:51 | |
97 | BOROWSKA-NAJDEREK Paulina | 5233 | Free Run | ROKIETNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:20:52 | |
98 | SMYK Kamil | 5163 | RUMIA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:35 | 01:21:03 | ||
99 | GARCZYŃSKI Darek | 5061 | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:18 | 01:21:05 | ||
100 | RUTKOWSKI Maciej | 5361 | KB Piast Międzyrzecz/ Turbo Wilki/ Ultra Diabły | SULĘCIN | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:06 | 01:21:11 | |
101 | GIERADA Mateusz | 5092 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:52 | 01:21:19 | |
102 | WAWRZEŃ Tomasz | 5191 | STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:21:28 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
GODYŃ Jan | 5412 | Deloitte Adventure Club | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:21:28 DNF | ||
104 | BAŤA Tomáš | 5363 | Team Jeseníky | JESENÍK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:27 | 01:21:30 | |
105 | DITMAROVÁ Lucie | 5365 | Team Jeseníky | JESENÍK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:28 | 01:21:32 | |
106 | ŠVÁBENSKÝ Jan | 5364 | Team Jeseníky | BRNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:27 | 01:21:34 | |
107 | KUŹMA Przemysław | 5156 | WIELICZKA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:15 | 01:21:35 | ||
108 | DRYJA Monika | 5069 | Obozybiegowe.pl | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:21:52 | |
109 | BARTOSZ Marek | 5272 | JCI Running Team | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:21:55 | |
110 | CUKROWSKI Marcin | 5197 | Balluff Running Team | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:03 | 01:22:04 | |
111 | DZIĘCZKOWSKA-NIKLEWICZ Joanna | 5269 | Rokietnica Biega | MROWINO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:23 | 01:22:24 | |
112 | LIPINA Rafał | 5409 | ZABRZE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:22 | 01:22:27 | ||
113 | DWORNICKI Tomasz | 5434 | Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa | RYBNIK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:17 | 01:22:31 | |
114 | SOBIERAJ Kamil | 5416 | MKS 'Wierna' Małogoszcz-Sekcja Biegowa | MAŁOGOSZCZ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:11 | 01:22:35 | |
115 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Bogusz | 5422 | Dzieki Bobry/STR Poznan | LUSOWO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:27 | 01:22:43 | |
116 | ŚLEZIAK Tomasz | 5273 | TĘCZA | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:36 | 01:23:16 | |
117 | KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Tomasz | 5003 | Rusz4litery | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:12 | 01:23:46 | |
118 | ŁYSIAK Bartek | 5335 | DĄBRÓWKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:47 | 01:23:49 | ||
119 | ANTKOWIAK Monika | 5444 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:42 | 01:23:57 | |
120 | DEREŃ Beata | 5456 | TEAM KURORT LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:55 | 01:24:01 | |
121 | SZUBIŃSKI Adam | 5055 | 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana | PRZECŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:24:02 | |
122 | GRZESZCZYK Michał | 5079 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:30 | 01:24:04 | |
123 | FUKS Michał | 5186 | grupa fux | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:14 | 01:24:19 | |
124 | SKRZYPIEC Katarzyna | 5431 | OPOLE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:24:27 | ||
125 | KAROLCZAK Aleksander | 5371 | Wkurw_Team | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:49 | 01:24:31 | |
126 | ŻERKO Klaudia | 5056 | POZNAŃ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:11 | 01:24:35 | ||
127 | IGNATOWSKA Justyna | 5369 | caffedelmondo.pl | NYSA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:08 | 01:24:47 | |
128 | WYBRANOWSKI Sylwester | 5135 | Dom Development Adventure Team | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:34 | 01:24:47 | |
129 | FRANCZYK Robert | 5375 | CIESZYN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:43 | 01:25:44 | ||
130 | MAŁKOWSKI Piotr | 5169 | KOŚCIAN | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:10 | 01:25:53 | ||
131 | KWIKERT Adrian | 5282 | KOBYLA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:42 | 01:26:15 | ||
132 | KULA Sebastian | 5084 | SYCÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:41 | 01:26:18 | ||
133 | WILK Magdalena | 5288 | Dziady OCR | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:26:37 | |
134 | KIŃCZYK Tomasz | 5151 | Terny Jakuba-Oławski Park Wodny | OŁAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:20 | 01:26:37 | |
135 | PROSOWIECKA SMAK Katarzyna | 5198 | BBL | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:26:43 | |
136 | POPIELA Sebastian | 5350 | Optyk Bartkowiak TEAM | LESZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:17 | 01:26:53 | |
137 | KORDECKI Bartłomiej | 5398 | WCHSZT | BRZESKO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:56 | 01:26:54 | |
138 | GAIK Maciej | 5184 | Biegnij Bracie ZTZ | BUJAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:13 | 01:26:55 | |
139 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | 5344 | Crossfit Leszno | WSCHOWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:16 | 01:26:55 | |
140 | KONIK Tomasz | 5014 | Fortiva | ŚREM | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:56 | 01:27:18 | |
141 | GAŁECKI Tomasz | 5310 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:43 | 01:27:32 | ||
142 | KRAKOWSKI Paweł | 5399 | Góra i Czapala Team | MECHNICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:02 | 01:27:34 | |
143 | BORUTA-KOŁODZIEJ Emilia | 5265 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:00 | 01:27:45 | |
144 | CHOJNOWSKI Andrzej | 5034 | IŁAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:48 | 01:27:50 | ||
145 | KUPIEC Maciej | 5372 | IWINY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:39 | 01:27:51 | ||
146 | PÓŁGRABIA Dawid | 5374 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:39 | 01:27:51 | ||
146 | PIOTROWSKI Michał | 5373 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:39 | 01:27:54 | ||
148 | DZIUBEK Michał | 5106 | W pogoni za duchem | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:51 | 01:27:57 | |
149 | DYGA Sebastian | 5442 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:46 | 01:28:01 | |
150 | OSUCH Piotr | 5457 | Nysa Biega | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:10 | 01:28:03 | ||
151 | SZYSZŁOWSKI Waldemar | 5131 | PIŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:12 | 01:28:11 | ||
152 | SOBCZYŃSKA Magdalena | 5173 | #TeamBiegiWlkp | POZNAŃ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:37 | 01:28:12 | |
153 | STOLINSKI Dominik | 5085 | radosny chmiel | POZNAN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:56 | 01:28:12 | |
154 | FERENC-SZMUC Edyta | 5232 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | LEWIN KŁODZKI | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:26 | 01:28:16 | |
155 | WODECKI Tomasz | 5200 | Klub Biegaczy JYSK | RADOMSKO | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:52 | 01:28:19 | |
156 | BIERNACIK Piotr | 5447 | LEWIN KŁODZKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:25 | 01:28:20 | ||
157 | JUSZCZYK Paweł | 5319 | KOTÓRZ WIELKI | Senior I M - 20 | 00:01:00 | 01:28:20 | ||
158 | MISZCZAK Szymon | 5441 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:51 | 01:28:23 | ||
159 | CZYRNIA Andrzej | 5220 | Rajsport Active | TURAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:00 | 01:28:24 | |
160 | GŁOWACKA Renata | 5009 | Triaktywny Piotrków | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:28:25 | |
161 | WALKOWIAK Joanna | 5445 | Muay Running Team | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:42 | 01:28:26 | |
162 | KRUPIANIK Tomasz | 5401 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:57 | 01:28:28 | ||
163 | BOHDANOWICZ Krystian | 5366 | Atlas Running Team | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:28:33 | |
GŁOWACKI Krzysztof | 5050 | WIDZEW RUNNING TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:28:34 DNF | ||
165 | MAGIERECKA Agnieszka | 5245 | GLASGOW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:41 | 01:28:35 | ||
166 | BUDYCH Arkadiusz | 5226 | Rącze Laczki | WRONKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:38 | 01:28:37 | |
167 | GRĘBOWICZ Andrzej | 5052 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | OŁAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:19 | 01:28:40 | |
168 | SPRAWKA Marta | 5325 | Kalenji by Decathlon | RADOM | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:41 | 01:28:41 | |
169 | LIS Tomasz | 5308 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:57 | 01:28:41 | ||
170 | NIMSZ Kamila | 5178 | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:20 | 01:28:42 | |
171 | FUKS Szymon | 5306 | McBiegacze | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:57 | 01:28:43 | |
172 | SUSŁOWSKI Paweł | 5452 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:02 | 01:28:47 | ||
173 | KORF Tomasz | 5022 | BRZEG | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:45 | 01:28:49 | ||
174 | NIZAR Wioletta | 5367 | CSC Adwenture Academy | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:07 | 01:28:51 | |
175 | KACZMAREK Mirosław | 5128 | ŚREM | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:32 | 01:28:51 | ||
176 | TKACZ Rafał | 5110 | HasajTo! | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:28:52 | |
177 | SKAŁECKI Przemysław Skałecki | 5042 | Wierzbicki Running Project | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:28:55 | |
178 | PETRYKOWSKI Karol | 5111 | HasajTo! | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:28:58 | |
179 | BARAN Jędrzej | 5115 | HasajTo! | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:28:58 | |
180 | JAWORSKI Barłomiej | 5351 | MIKOŁÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:06 | 01:29:00 | ||
181 | MROTEK Michał | 5298 | QUAPRO Team | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:29:01 | |
182 | KONSTANTY Katarzyna | 5051 | JackiPlacki | KRAKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:29:02 | |
183 | SMURA Rafał | 5261 | TUREK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:59 | 01:29:05 | ||
184 | LACHOR Katarzyna | 5387 | MĘCINA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:10 | 01:29:07 | ||
185 | PAWLIK Paweł Alibaba | 5406 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:39 | 01:29:07 | |
186 | JANKOWIAK Krzysztof | 5116 | Marco | KROSINKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:26 | 01:29:09 | |
187 | GRZELKA Tomasz | 5326 | Runner’s Power | ŚREM | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:26 | 01:29:10 | |
188 | WIELGAT-KOJDECKA Magdalena | 5321 | TYCHY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:25 | 01:29:11 | ||
189 | KAMIŃSKI Paweł | 5058 | Cała Oleśnica Biega | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:39 | 01:29:11 | |
190 | PTAK Jarek | 5423 | KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:23 | 01:29:14 | ||
191 | KARDAS Piotr | 5285 | GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:36 | 01:29:17 | ||
192 | KWIATEK Agnieszka | 5113 | ORZESZE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:22 | 01:29:19 | ||
193 | CIEŚLAK Krzysztof | 5413 | ultraFAZA | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:29:26 | |
194 | GARBOWSKA Monika | 5243 | Biegusiem przez życie | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:53 | 01:29:33 | |
195 | STĘPIEŃ Wojciech | 5246 | Biegusiem przez życie | GLIWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:53 | 01:29:34 | |
196 | SYGIEL Andrzej | 5077 | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:18 | 01:29:35 | ||
197 | SZYSZKA Marek | 5159 | STS BIEGATON | MIKOŁÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:09 | 01:29:39 | |
198 | PASTUSZKA Mirosław | 5329 | RUN ŁDZ | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:02 | 01:29:45 | |
199 | CHODARCEWICZ Aleksandra | 5209 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:59 | 01:29:57 | ||
200 | WĄSACZ Arkadiusz | 5275 | Alpak Team | RZESZÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:01:17 | 01:30:03 | |
201 | FIREK Rafał | 5240 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:52 | 01:30:08 | |
202 | LEWANDOWSKI Janusz | 5410 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:21 | 01:30:11 | ||
203 | BAJDAK Łukasz | 5389 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:38 | 01:30:11 | ||
204 | BŁASZCZYK Mariusz | 5202 | SNG Wild Ducks | ZGIERZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:38 | 01:30:20 | |
205 | PRUSIK Paweł | 5262 | BARANOWO | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:21 | 01:30:26 | ||
206 | PRUSIK Tomasz | 5250 | ŻAGAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:21 | 01:30:27 | ||
207 | HOLECZEK Olimpia | 5047 | STS Biegaton Mikołów | MIKOŁÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:30:35 | |
208 | GAŁEK Aleksander | 5168 | pragmatiq.pl | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:26 | 01:30:56 | |
209 | CUKROWSKI Andrzej | 5064 | ZLB OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA | ZŁOTORYJA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:59 | 01:30:59 | |
210 | KAPAŁKA Adrian | 5076 | Natalia Tomasiak Górski Styl | MIKOŁÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:31:30 | |
211 | DRABIK Jacek | 5283 | KRAKOW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:14 | 01:31:51 | ||
212 | KOZŁOWSKA Iwona | 5028 | LESZNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:32:01 | ||
213 | KOŁBUC Rafał | 5074 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:18 | 01:32:07 | ||
214 | SKWIERCZYŃSKI Sylwester | 5221 | ZĄBKI | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:46 | 01:32:13 | ||
215 | WOLENTARSKI Roman | 5179 | BRZOZA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:08 | 01:33:06 | ||
216 | PIJANKA Mariusz | 5170 | BBL Opole | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:09 | 01:33:06 | |
217 | CHĘCIŃSKI Łukasz | 5160 | ALEKSANDRIA II | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:33 | 01:33:07 | ||
218 | LUDA Żaneta | 5157 | Wawrzynteam | GÓRZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:28 | 01:33:09 | |
219 | BEDNAREK Krzysztof | 5320 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:27 | 01:33:12 | ||
220 | ROSZYK Magdalena | 5297 | Drużyna Szpiku | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:20 | 01:33:21 | |
221 | KULIG Tomasz | 5386 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:19 | 01:33:27 | ||
222 | DROSZCZ Krzysztof | 5002 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:39 | 01:33:33 | |
223 | JUNIK Łukasz | 5038 | MKS Siechnice | MARCINKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:25 | 01:33:46 | |
224 | WRÓBEL Paweł | 5105 | Mks Siechnice | SIECHNICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:26 | 01:33:46 | |
225 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | 5436 | Koło Biega | KOŁO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:22 | 01:33:48 | |
226 | MYŚLIŃSKA Magdalena | 5148 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:09 | 01:34:04 | ||
227 | ŁOŻYŃSKI Kamil | 5194 | KW Gliwice | PANIÓWKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:37 | 01:34:06 | |
228 | JESIOŁOWSKI Robert | 5126 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:17 | 01:34:08 | ||
229 | GRUNTOWSKI Mateusz | 5114 | NIEMODLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:41 | 01:34:12 | ||
230 | WASIEWICZ Jolanta | 5395 | MEE | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:42 | 01:34:13 | |
231 | SZUKAŁA Izabela | 5008 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:06 | 01:34:15 | ||
232 | HOTAŁA Sylwia | 5239 | Kudowianka Run | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:28 | 01:34:17 | |
233 | NOWIK Jagoda | 5238 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:06 | 01:34:17 | |
234 | IWANOWSKI Wojtek | 5181 | Opole G.R.U. | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:00 | 01:34:22 | |
235 | BODZIOCH Grzegorz | 5353 | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | GORLICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:30 | 01:34:31 | |
236 | SAWALA Sławomir | 5094 | Trance only | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:50 | 01:34:31 | |
237 | MRÓZ Agata | 5218 | UKS KUMA WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:24 | 01:34:33 | |
238 | MRÓZ Adrian | 5217 | UKS KUMA WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:24 | 01:34:35 | |
239 | HANARZ Jacek | 5315 | Drużyna Szpiku | ZIELONKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:52 | 01:34:37 | |
240 | GLAPIAK-PRZYTUŁA Agnieszka | 5414 | KĄKOLEWO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:03 | 01:34:41 | ||
241 | KLACZYŃSKI Norbert | 5101 | ŚREM | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:08 | 01:34:41 | ||
242 | BŁASZCZYK Luiza | 5102 | ŚREM | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:08 | 01:34:43 | ||
243 | ŚWIĄTEK Agnieszka | 5145 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:27 | 01:34:49 | ||
244 | PURWIN Karolina | 5144 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:26 | 01:34:51 | ||
245 | MASZEWSKA Agata | 5279 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:15 | 01:35:00 | ||
246 | JASICKI Krzysztof | 5063 | TYCHY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:24 | 01:35:04 | ||
247 | MACKIEWICZ Magdalena | 5024 | Długobieganie | SZCZECIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:35:12 | |
248 | MARMUROWICZ Krystian | 5036 | Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:44 | 01:35:13 | |
249 | GARBACZ Marek | 5455 | Tulip Runners | OŁAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:49 | 01:35:14 | |
250 | KANDORA Piotr | 5104 | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | BYTOM | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:44 | 01:35:18 | |
251 | MORAWSKI Ryszard | 5185 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:39 | 01:35:21 | ||
252 | KANDORA Joanna | 5103 | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | BYTOM - MIECHOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:44 | 01:35:22 | |
253 | SZABAT Daniel | 5044 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:37 | 01:35:31 | ||
254 | PUZIO Waldemar | 5438 | Maratończyk Dębica | DĘBICA | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:01:15 | 01:35:31 | |
255 | MRÓWCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 5324 | Biegające | SARBINOWO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:01 | 01:35:46 | |
256 | OLCZYK Andrzej | 5097 | PRZEDBÓRZ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:01 | 01:35:47 | ||
257 | DEREŃ Agata | 5266 | TEAM KURORT LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:56 | 01:35:49 | |
258 | SZCZEPANIAK Grzegorz | 5284 | BOŚ | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:02 | 01:35:49 | |
DOBOSZ Leszek | 5411 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:36:02 DNF | |||
260 | PAKULSKA-TOMZA Dorota | 5430 | SUCHY LAS | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:47 | 01:36:05 | ||
261 | SUŁEK Tomek | 5336 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:39 | 01:36:16 | ||
262 | GUŹDZIOŁ Jarek | 5295 | TBKM WILK SOLEC KUJAWSKI | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:24 | 01:36:25 | |
263 | ZYGMUNT Małgorzata | 5139 | ZAWONIA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:29 | 01:36:26 | ||
264 | LESZCZYŃSKI Paweł | 5440 | LASY WAWERSKIE | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:40 | 01:36:27 | |
265 | KORNAŚ Marcin | 5006 | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:32 | 01:36:32 | |
266 | PODJUK Juliusz | 5167 | GOSTYŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:13 | 01:36:33 | ||
267 | KĘPSKI Grzegorz | 5142 | 1984 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:50 | 01:36:34 | |
268 | MIELECKA Agnieszka | 5294 | IDMAR RACING TEAM | GĄSAWA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:58 | 01:36:46 | |
269 | KRAKOWSKI Sebastian | 5137 | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | BYTOM | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:48 | 01:36:57 | |
270 | STRZAŁKOWSKA Urszula | 5196 | OPOLE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:08 | 01:37:09 | ||
271 | NOWAK Natalia | 5274 | Ekipa z Tarnowa | TARNÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:31 | 01:37:10 | |
272 | SZCZUKA Joanna | 5249 | Politechnika Poznańska | WIRY | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:13 | 01:37:20 | |
273 | JELENIEWSKA Barbara | 5125 | GORZÓW WLKP. | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:17 | 01:37:22 | ||
274 | BASIŃSKI Hubert | 5118 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:16 | 01:37:24 | ||
275 | GŁÓWKA Maciej | 5138 | KARWIANY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:54 | 01:37:25 | ||
276 | KLIMEK Arkadiusz | 5450 | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:13 | 01:37:28 | |||
277 | TOKARCZYK Tomasz | 5075 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | KALISZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:11 | 01:37:31 | |
278 | KNOFEL-LASZCZYŃSKA Agata | 5081 | Strzeliński Klub Biegacza Granit | STRZELIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:37 | 01:37:40 | |
279 | SZCZĘSNA-SOBCZYK Marle | 5311 | Biegowa Kuźnia | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:35 | 01:37:42 | |
280 | KOSTERA Tomasz | 5095 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:43 | 01:37:46 | |
281 | NEUMANN Jacek | 5152 | Centrum Łąkowa 1 | RADKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:11 | 01:37:46 | |
282 | KOSTERA Katarzyna | 5099 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:44 | 01:37:47 | |
283 | DRAJERCZAK Marlena | 5417 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:45 | 01:37:53 | |
284 | GONCERZEWICZ Marek | 5338 | Basset Rolling Team | KWIRYNÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:39 | 01:37:55 | |
SERAFIŃCZUK Krzysztof | 5343 | Hexawall | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:37:57 DNF | ||
286 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | 5193 | GOSTYNIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:00 | 01:37:59 | ||
287 | GNACY Agnieszka | 5122 | GOSTYŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:13 | 01:38:19 | ||
288 | GLINSKA Beata | 5263 | AK Forca/OK Kapela | ZAGREB | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:38:23 | |
289 | ZAPIÓR Marek | 5382 | ZET | BYTOM | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:50 | 01:38:23 | |
290 | PORADA Małgorzata | 5224 | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:09 | 01:38:24 | ||
291 | TUREK Magdalena | 5177 | ChampionMan Team | CZEMPIŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:05 | 01:38:29 | |
292 | PIASECKI Wojciech | 5214 | ChampionMan TEAM | CZEMPIŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:05 | 01:38:30 | |
293 | BAR Aleksandra | 5305 | Gmina Strzelce Opolskie | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:38:33 | |
294 | BOLAT Tarik | 5322 | KRAKOW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:11 | 01:38:45 | ||
295 | BOCHAN Lidia | 5236 | PIŁA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:34 | 01:38:46 | ||
296 | PAAKKINEN Laura Paakkinen | 5020 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:03 | 01:39:00 | ||
STRZELECKI Krzysztof | 5037 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:39:03 DNF | |||
298 | KOCOT Aleksandra | 5060 | BERLIN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:03 | 01:39:04 | ||
299 | WITKOWSKA Beata | 5068 | PAJĘCZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:35 | 01:39:11 | ||
300 | MARCINIAK Anna | 5013 | CHOCIANÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:08 | 01:39:19 | ||
301 | KRUK Jacek | 5296 | CHOJNICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:57 | 01:39:30 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 09:00:00 | ||||||||
302 | BARAŃSKI Stanisław | 5123 | Husaria Niegosławice | NIEGOSŁAWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:18 | 01:39:31 | |
DUNAL Tomasz | 5222 | Sz jak Gepard | GORZÓW WLKP. | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 01:39:34 DNF | ||
304 | MARCINKOWSKA Anita | 5199 | LUBOŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:11 | 01:39:43 | ||
305 | KLIMEK Paweł | 5162 | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:01:08 | 01:39:49 | ||
306 | GROSZAK Krzysztof | 5429 | KB Natura Biedrusko | BIEDRUSKO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:17 | 01:39:53 | |
307 | GRABOWSKA Edyta | 5407 | JAWORZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:09 | 01:39:58 | ||
308 | MASŁOWSKA Aleksandra | 5390 | SOSNOWIEC | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:10 | 01:39:58 | ||
309 | SROKA Łukasz | 5117 | BIEDRUSKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:16 | 01:39:58 | ||
310 | BLIŹNIEWSKI Marek | 5109 | KS Głowno w biegu | GŁOWNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:49 | 01:40:01 | |
311 | BLIŹNIEWSKA Kattarzyna | 5108 | KS Głowno w biegu | GŁOWNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:47 | 01:40:06 | |
312 | GRABOWSKA Gosia | 5086 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:06 | 01:40:53 | |
313 | CZUBA Michał | 5425 | LIGOTA ZAMECKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:19 | 01:40:56 | ||
314 | DOMAGAŁA Konrad | 5223 | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | KLUCZBORK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:19 | 01:40:57 | |
315 | TOMCZAK Justyna | 5143 | PUSZCZYKOWO | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:59 | 01:41:11 | ||
316 | SZCZERBAL Agnieszka | 5256 | TKKF MPK Poznań | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:19 | 01:41:35 | |
317 | ADAM Piotr | 5029 | Wroclaw Marathon Team | ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:36 | 01:41:35 | |
318 | ZGOŁA Przemysław | 5268 | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:20 | 01:41:36 | |
319 | WIŚNIEWSKI Marcin | 5270 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:26 | 01:41:36 | ||
320 | KORONKIEWICZ Adam | 5323 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:36 | 01:41:40 | ||
321 | GONCERZEWICZ Anna | 5133 | Basset Rolling Team/Stare Babice Biegają | KWIRYNÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:37 | 01:41:43 | |
322 | SULIKOWSKI Rafał | 5328 | MIROSZOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:01:18 | 01:41:48 | ||
323 | ŚPIEWAK Radosław | 5016 | Bohar Palety Runners | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:12 | 01:41:50 | |
324 | MICHALSKA Daria | 5449 | Bohar Palety Runners | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:12 | 01:41:51 | |
325 | ZDYB Grzegorz | 5030 | LEŚNIÓW WIELKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:13 | 01:41:57 | ||
326 | FLORCZAK Monika | 5010 | Kobieta w Biegu | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:08 | 01:42:33 | |
327 | MICHTA Bartłomiej | 5153 | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:20 | 01:42:38 | ||
328 | SOŁDON Katarzyna | 5141 | ROGÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:20 | 01:42:41 | ||
329 | KOBIERECKA Monika | 5180 | KS Głowno w Biegu | GRODZIEC | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:48 | 01:42:57 | |
JANKOWSKI Tom | 5391 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:42:57 DNF | ||
331 | KUŁAKOWSKI Piotr | 5385 | Człapacze | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:43 | 01:42:59 | |
332 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Marcin | 5393 | POLICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:14 | 01:42:59 | ||
333 | SZULC Edyta | 5112 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:18 | 01:43:01 | ||
334 | SOKOŁOWSKI Artur | 5289 | Dziady OCR | OTWOCK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:43:02 | |
335 | NAPIERAŁA Katarzyna | 5396 | SUCHY LAS | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:47 | 01:43:08 | ||
336 | ZIELIŃSKA Mirona | 5015 | Night Runners Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:14 | 01:43:17 | |
337 | ZAROBIAK Katarzyna | 5205 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:21 | 01:43:18 | |
338 | ZAROBIAK Piotr | 5206 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:21 | 01:43:18 | |
339 | CIEPLICKA Magdalena | 5376 | Forest Gang Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:24 | 01:43:25 | |
340 | SZYMAŃSKA Asia | 5192 | GOSTYNIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:01 | 01:43:36 | ||
341 | BARTOSIEWICZ Dorota | 5337 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:11 | 01:43:37 | ||
342 | WAWIERNIA Dorota | 5347 | GOSTYŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:43:45 | ||
343 | MATUSIEWICZ Karolina | 5252 | CHOTOMÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:46 | 01:43:53 | ||
344 | TOBERA Alicja | 5258 | BORZECIN DUZY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:34 | 01:44:00 | ||
345 | SKORUPSKA Ewa | 5356 | JELENIA GÓRA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:47 | 01:44:06 | ||
346 | DUDA-RELIGA Ewelina | 5287 | OZKB | SZCZECIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:23 | 01:44:25 | |
347 | PRZYBYLAK Michał | 5345 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:23 | 01:45:51 | ||
348 | MZYK Fabian | 5066 | STS BIEGATON | ORZESZE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:46:01 | |
349 | BARZAK Justyna | 5300 | STRZELIN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:43 | 01:46:15 | ||
350 | SABOK- MUSZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 5107 | STRZELIN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:43 | 01:46:16 | ||
351 | TABACZYŃSKA Monika | 5048 | KFJ | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:05 | 01:46:42 | |
352 | RAKOWSKI Damian | 5049 | KFJ | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:01:03 | 01:46:48 | |
353 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Andrzej | 5426 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:31 | 01:47:12 | ||
354 | DROSIK-KWAŚNIEWSKA Anna | 5427 | KRAKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:31 | 01:47:13 | ||
355 | SZYSZKO Ewa | 5230 | Markowi Biegacze | MARKI | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:29 | 01:47:22 | |
356 | SIENKIEWICZ Gabrysia | 5021 | Ogary Dolores | WARSZAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:19 | 01:47:45 | |
357 | SYNOWIEC Patryk | 5201 | DESTYLATOR | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:10 | 01:47:48 | |
358 | WYSZOMIRSKA Agnieszka | 5333 | ŚWIDNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:56 | 01:48:01 | ||
359 | WYSZOMIRSKI Adam | 5334 | ŚWIDNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:56 | 01:48:01 | ||
360 | SZWARGOT Marta | 5149 | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | KAŹMIERZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:55 | 01:48:05 | |
361 | BUĆKO Karolina | 5316 | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | KIEKRZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:56 | 01:48:05 | |
362 | NADOBNIK Beata | 5100 | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | KAŹMIERZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:56 | 01:48:07 | |
363 | ROZMUS Katarzyna | 5251 | LPP Team | GDAŃSK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:44 | 01:48:12 | |
364 | MUSIAŁ Ewa | 5257 | STALOWA WOLA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:48 | 01:48:19 | ||
365 | ZAWORONEK Marcin | 5140 | ŁÓDŻ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:01:19 | 01:48:19 | ||
366 | KRAJEWSKA-PALUCH Ewa | 5119 | Biegowa Kuźnia | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:35 | 01:48:20 | |
367 | PRUCHNIEWSKA Agnieszka | 5234 | Rokietnica biega | ROKIETNICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:23 | 01:48:42 | |
368 | GRZELCZAK Tomasz | 5332 | PMM | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:54 | 01:48:42 | |
369 | MUCHAJER Dawid | 5235 | CSWLąd | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:22 | 01:48:44 | |
370 | JASIŃSKI Paweł | 5120 | WILCZOGÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:12 | 01:49:10 | ||
371 | LISOWSKA Kamila | 5231 | ZABRZE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:50 | 01:49:13 | ||
372 | WOJEWODA Renata | 5301 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:06 | 01:49:40 | ||
373 | OBSTARCZYK Andrzej | 5190 | Zadyszka Oświęcim | OŚWIĘCIM | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:01:02 | 01:49:44 | |
374 | SZAŁAJSKA Monika | 5026 | SŁUBICE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:01 | 01:49:47 | ||
375 | KNOBLOCH Ewa | 5277 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:49:55 | ||
376 | STAWSKA Natalia | 5172 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:11 | 01:49:56 | ||
377 | PISULIŃSKA Ewa | 5340 | KRAKÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:21 | 01:50:02 | ||
378 | MATUSEWICZ Patrycja | 5219 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:51 | 01:50:05 | ||
379 | SYK Bartosz | 5271 | MOSINA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:20 | 01:50:23 | ||
380 | JAWOROWICZ Tomasz | 5087 | KS Pegaz | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:40 | 01:50:53 | |
381 | JAWOROWICZ Dobrochna | 5088 | KS Pegaz | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:41 | 01:51:07 | |
382 | PIETROWICZ Marek | 5359 | LUSÓWKO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:33 | 01:51:16 | ||
383 | NIEDŹWIECKA Kasia | 5080 | ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:07 | 01:51:36 | |
384 | GARCZEWSKA-PASZKO Joanna | 5019 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:18 | 01:51:46 | ||
385 | STASZEWSKA Sylwia | 5303 | POTASZE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:15 | 01:51:53 | ||
386 | KOWAL Ewa | 5187 | ZIĘBICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:29 | 01:52:41 | ||
387 | IZDEBSKI Marek | 5292 | Sparta Ziębice | ZIĘBICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:29 | 01:52:43 | |
388 | PIECUCH Małgorzata | 5007 | PRZEWORSK | Weteran K - 50 | 00:01:20 | 01:53:03 | ||
389 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | 7363 | Muay running team | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:16 | 01:53:51 | |
390 | DRYMEL Piotr | 5189 | Destylator | ŚW. KATARZYNA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:11 | 01:53:53 | |
391 | KORTAS Slawomir | 5203 | Destylator | WROCLAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:11 | 01:53:54 | |
392 | WIERZBICKA Natalia | 5098 | PCH_RUN | CHODZIEŻ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:49 | 01:54:21 | |
KACZMAREK Agata | 5124 | Nest Team | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:55:10 DNF | ||
394 | OSMOLA Dorota | 5362 | Old School Trail Running Staff | RZESZÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:16 | 01:55:47 | |
395 | DUDARONEK Paulina | 5290 | Husaria Race Team | SZCZECIN | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:08 | 01:56:21 | |
396 | MOSZYŃSKI Patryk | 5368 | Husaria Race Team | SZCZECIN | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:08 | 01:56:22 | |
397 | ZAJĄC Aga | 5132 | 77CATS | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:51 | 01:56:25 | |
398 | BĄDZIUL Dorota | 5001 | RZESZÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:11 | 01:56:50 | ||
399 | KOŚCIELNIAK Dagmara | 5255 | Czerwonak Biega | CZERWONAK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:17 | 01:56:56 | |
400 | BAKA Elzbieta | 5195 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:07 | 01:59:18 | ||
401 | SZULC Joanna | 5176 | 1971 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:05 | 02:00:59 | |
402 | WOŁOWIEC Bożena | 5314 | GŁOWNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:58 | 02:02:26 | ||
403 | WOŁOWIEC Marcin | 5313 | GŁOWNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:58 | 02:02:26 | ||
404 | FURTACZ Anna | 5229 | PIŁA | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:14 | 02:04:29 | ||
405 | GAJGER Joanna | 5078 | KOBYŁKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:58 | 02:05:32 | ||
FURTACZ Marek | 5228 | nie zrzeszony | PIŁA | Weteran II M - 60 | DNF | 02:10:51 DNF | ||
407 | PAKUŁA Grzegorz | 5293 | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:16 |
Znaleziono 407 wynik(ów)