Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2019-07-18 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 45 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 457 |
Wystartowało : | 407 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 398 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I M - 20 | Senior I K - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | B1 10km | B2 22km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MRAZEK Jan | 5432 | Inov-8 team | PRAHA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 00:53:34 | 01:57:23 | |
2 | TOMASIK Stanisław | 5421 | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | SZYMBARK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 00:56:05 | 02:00:09 | |
3 | GLAPIAK Damian | 5346 | LLKS OSOWA SIEN | BUCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 00:54:09 | 02:01:04 | |
4 | ŻUCHOWSKI Daniel | 5418 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 00:57:14 | 02:05:28 | |
5 | WOLBACH Tomasz | 5307 | Wolne Ślimaki | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:03:09 | 02:15:32 | |
6 | KWIATKOWSKI Michael | 5041 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:03:22 | 02:22:01 | ||
7 | KOSTASZ Mariusz | 5451 | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:06:00 | 02:28:51 | |||
8 | ŚRODA Michał | 5164 | TMTeam | TRZEBNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:29 | 01:07:19 | 02:30:16 | |
9 | MIKA Andrzej | 5281 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 01:08:56 | 02:31:28 | ||
10 | SKURATKO Adrian | 5158 | Ronal Polska Run | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:09:04 | 02:36:17 | |
11 | POPIEL Andrzej | 5241 | popsmart.pl | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:10:15 | 02:37:47 | |
12 | OLKIS Rafał | 5253 | przebiega.pl | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:09:04 | 02:38:20 | |
13 | SZAFRAŃSKI Jan | 5404 | Panthers Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:15 | 01:12:01 | 02:38:38 | |
14 | CHMIELINSKI Piotr | 5244 | GLASGOW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:40 | 01:10:40 | 02:38:51 | ||
15 | LISEK Andrzej | 5330 | Lisek | POZNAN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:48 | 01:12:34 | 02:44:00 | |
16 | PŁONOWSKI Maciej | 5127 | OLSZTYN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:02 | 01:13:05 | 02:44:04 | ||
17 | JĘCEK Maciej | 5182 | Get Advised Maciej Jęcek | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:11 | 01:13:39 | 02:44:29 | |
18 | KOTYRBA Tomasz | 5155 | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:10 | 01:12:14 | 02:44:57 | ||
19 | ŁACH Seweryn | 5408 | Biegam dla ciastek | WIELICZKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:18 | 01:13:48 | 02:45:32 | |
20 | ZACHMYC Damian | 5208 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:53 | 01:13:43 | 02:45:53 | ||
21 | WITOSŁAWSKI Maciej | 5227 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:54 | 01:15:40 | 02:47:16 | ||
22 | OLEJNIK Adam | 5000 | Refericon | WŁOCŁAWEK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:16:08 | 02:47:54 | |
23 | IWASZCZYSZYN Tomasz | 5242 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:14:56 | 02:48:35 | ||
24 | KOŁODZIEJ Andrzej | 5023 | TriWawa | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:28 | 01:18:50 | 02:49:11 | |
25 | BARANOWSKI Jacek | 5302 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 01:17:32 | 02:49:33 | |
26 | BLANIK Marek | 5134 | RADLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:33 | 01:19:39 | 02:51:37 | ||
27 | BARAN Mateusz | 5420 | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | SZYMBARK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:30 | 01:16:02 | 02:52:47 | |
28 | SZUKAŁA Piotr | 5005 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:06 | 01:17:38 | 02:52:59 | ||
29 | ŚMIECHOWSKI Michał | 5405 | Panthers Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:15 | 01:14:10 | 02:53:14 | |
30 | URBAŃSKI Michał | 5370 | Flunkyball Team Lądek-Zdrój | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:14 | 01:17:05 | 02:53:47 | |
31 | OSTROWSKI Sławomir | 5059 | Free RuN | ROKIETNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:33 | 01:20:51 | 02:55:54 | |
32 | ZAŁUBSKI Jacek | 5317 | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:17 | 01:16:59 | 02:56:17 | |
33 | WASIEWICZ Adam | 5291 | trenerbiegania.pl | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:41 | 01:20:30 | 02:56:58 | |
34 | MALENDOWICZ Przemysław | 5130 | ZAWONIA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:28 | 01:16:05 | 02:58:31 | ||
35 | OSTROUCH Tymon | 5248 | GORZÓW WLKP. | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:24 | 01:17:30 | 02:59:58 | ||
36 | KOTKIEWICZ Karol | 5260 | LOTOS Runnning Team | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:38 | 03:01:02 | |
37 | SZUBIŃSKI Adam | 5055 | 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana | PRZECŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:24:02 | 03:02:41 | |
38 | ŁUKOWIAK Karol | 5165 | MUKS SZOK BOJANOWO | BOJANOWO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:20:43 | 03:04:36 | |
39 | ŁYSIAK Bartek | 5335 | DĄBRÓWKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:47 | 01:23:49 | 03:06:36 | ||
40 | KAKOSZKA Marcin | 5039 | ZAWADZKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:51 | 01:20:07 | 03:07:20 | ||
41 | MISZCZAK Szymon | 5441 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:51 | 01:28:23 | 03:07:26 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
GODYŃ Jan | 5412 | Deloitte Adventure Club | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:21:28 DNF | 03:08:29 DNF | ||
43 | FUKS Michał | 5186 | grupa fux | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:14 | 01:24:19 | 03:09:26 | |
44 | SMYK Kamil | 5163 | RUMIA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:35 | 01:21:03 | 03:09:48 | ||
45 | BUDYCH Arkadiusz | 5226 | Rącze Laczki | WRONKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:38 | 01:28:37 | 03:09:49 | |
46 | DZIUBEK Michał | 5106 | W pogoni za duchem | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:51 | 01:27:57 | 03:10:44 | |
47 | PODWÓJCI Michał | 5354 | DĄBRÓWKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:09 | 01:18:09 | 03:10:57 | ||
48 | KORDECKI Bartłomiej | 5398 | WCHSZT | BRZESKO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:56 | 01:26:54 | 03:11:13 | |
49 | KWIKERT Adrian | 5282 | KOBYLA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:42 | 01:26:15 | 03:11:34 | ||
50 | PETRYKOWSKI Karol | 5111 | HasajTo! | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:28:58 | 03:12:06 | |
51 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Bogusz | 5422 | Dzieki Bobry/STR Poznan | LUSOWO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:27 | 01:22:43 | 03:12:15 | |
52 | KONIK Tomasz | 5014 | Fortiva | ŚREM | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:56 | 01:27:18 | 03:13:15 | |
53 | PASZKOWSKI Paweł | 5204 | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:43 | 01:19:08 | 03:13:17 | ||
54 | KRAWCZYK Karol | 5264 | JAWORZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:19 | 01:15:41 | 03:13:39 | ||
55 | GACEK Michał | 5083 | NOA | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:16:24 | 03:14:39 | |
56 | SKAŁECKI Przemysław Skałecki | 5042 | Wierzbicki Running Project | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:28:55 | 03:16:03 | |
57 | WNENT Bartosz | 5453 | Siłaogra.pl | PROSZKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:20:42 | 03:16:22 | |
58 | CUKROWSKI Marcin | 5197 | Balluff Running Team | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:03 | 01:22:04 | 03:16:59 | |
59 | KORF Tomasz | 5022 | BRZEG | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:45 | 01:28:49 | 03:17:43 | ||
60 | GRZESZCZYK Michał | 5079 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:30 | 01:24:04 | 03:17:45 | |
61 | KRUPIANIK Tomasz | 5401 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:57 | 01:28:28 | 03:17:58 | ||
62 | SMURA Rafał | 5261 | TUREK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:59 | 01:29:05 | 03:18:19 | ||
63 | BAJDAK Łukasz | 5389 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:38 | 01:30:11 | 03:18:56 | ||
64 | GAŁEK Aleksander | 5168 | pragmatiq.pl | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:26 | 01:30:56 | 03:20:52 | |
65 | RUŚKIEWICZ Wojciech | 5225 | Deloitte Adventure Team | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:29 | 01:20:45 | 03:20:52 | |
66 | ŠVÁBENSKÝ Jan | 5364 | Team Jeseníky | BRNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:27 | 01:21:34 | 03:20:57 | |
67 | KIŃCZYK Tomasz | 5151 | Terny Jakuba-Oławski Park Wodny | OŁAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:20 | 01:26:37 | 03:21:07 | |
68 | SUSŁOWSKI Paweł | 5452 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:02 | 01:28:47 | 03:23:24 | ||
69 | CIEŚLAK Krzysztof | 5413 | ultraFAZA | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:29:26 | 03:24:53 | |
70 | JUNIK Łukasz | 5038 | MKS Siechnice | MARCINKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:25 | 01:33:46 | 03:25:00 | |
71 | BOHDANOWICZ Krystian | 5366 | Atlas Running Team | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:28:33 | 03:25:54 | |
72 | KULA Sebastian | 5084 | SYCÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:41 | 01:26:18 | 03:28:07 | ||
73 | MRÓWCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 5324 | Biegające | SARBINOWO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:01 | 01:35:46 | 03:28:09 | |
74 | TKACZ Rafał | 5110 | HasajTo! | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:28:52 | 03:28:11 | |
75 | ŁOŻYŃSKI Kamil | 5194 | KW Gliwice | PANIÓWKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:37 | 01:34:06 | 03:29:01 | |
76 | KUPIEC Maciej | 5372 | IWINY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:39 | 01:27:51 | 03:29:46 | ||
77 | PIOTROWSKI Michał | 5373 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:39 | 01:27:54 | 03:29:47 | ||
GŁOWACKI Krzysztof | 5050 | WIDZEW RUNNING TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:28:34 DNF | 03:32:41 DNF | ||
79 | BARAN Jędrzej | 5115 | HasajTo! | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:28:58 | 03:32:47 | |
80 | SZYSZŁOWSKI Waldemar | 5131 | PIŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:12 | 01:28:11 | 03:33:02 | ||
81 | CHĘCIŃSKI Łukasz | 5160 | ALEKSANDRIA II | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:33 | 01:33:07 | 03:33:14 | ||
82 | GŁÓWKA Maciej | 5138 | KARWIANY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:54 | 01:37:25 | 03:33:53 | ||
83 | LIS Tomasz | 5308 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:57 | 01:28:41 | 03:35:36 | ||
84 | BŁASZCZYK Mariusz | 5202 | SNG Wild Ducks | ZGIERZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:38 | 01:30:20 | 03:35:58 | |
85 | POPIELA Sebastian | 5350 | Optyk Bartkowiak TEAM | LESZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:17 | 01:26:53 | 03:36:27 | |
86 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | 5344 | Crossfit Leszno | WSCHOWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:16 | 01:26:55 | 03:36:29 | |
87 | FUKS Szymon | 5306 | McBiegacze | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:57 | 01:28:43 | 03:37:35 | |
88 | GRUNTOWSKI Mateusz | 5114 | NIEMODLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:41 | 01:34:12 | 03:38:11 | ||
89 | STACHOWIAK Łukasz | 5388 | STR Poznań / Dzikie Bobry | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:15 | 01:16:00 | 03:39:28 | |
90 | MRÓZ Adrian | 5217 | UKS KUMA WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:24 | 01:34:35 | 03:40:27 | |
91 | WRÓBEL Paweł | 5105 | Mks Siechnice | SIECHNICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:26 | 01:33:46 | 03:41:06 | |
92 | KĘPSKI Grzegorz | 5142 | 1984 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:50 | 01:36:34 | 03:41:43 | |
93 | MORAWSKI Ryszard | 5185 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:39 | 01:35:21 | 03:41:56 | ||
94 | DROSZCZ Krzysztof | 5002 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:39 | 01:33:33 | 03:41:58 | |
95 | JASICKI Krzysztof | 5063 | TYCHY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:24 | 01:35:04 | 03:42:02 | ||
96 | KRAKOWSKI Paweł | 5399 | Góra i Czapala Team | MECHNICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:02 | 01:27:34 | 03:42:20 | |
97 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | 5436 | Koło Biega | KOŁO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:22 | 01:33:48 | 03:42:24 | |
98 | SZYSZKA Marek | 5159 | STS BIEGATON | MIKOŁÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:09 | 01:29:39 | 03:46:05 | |
99 | CZYRNIA Andrzej | 5220 | Rajsport Active | TURAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:00 | 01:28:24 | 03:47:15 | |
100 | GROSZAK Krzysztof | 5429 | KB Natura Biedrusko | BIEDRUSKO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:17 | 01:39:53 | 03:47:18 | |
101 | DRYMEL Piotr | 5189 | Destylator | ŚW. KATARZYNA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:11 | 01:53:53 | 03:52:52 | |
102 | SYNOWIEC Patryk | 5201 | DESTYLATOR | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:10 | 01:47:48 | 03:52:53 | |
103 | MICHTA Bartłomiej | 5153 | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:20 | 01:42:38 | 03:54:58 | ||
104 | DOMAGAŁA Konrad | 5223 | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | KLUCZBORK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:19 | 01:40:57 | 03:55:09 | |
105 | CZUBA Michał | 5425 | LIGOTA ZAMECKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:19 | 01:40:56 | 03:55:11 | ||
106 | ŚPIEWAK Radosław | 5016 | Bohar Palety Runners | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:12 | 01:41:50 | 03:58:23 | |
SERAFIŃCZUK Krzysztof | 5343 | Hexawall | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:37:57 DNF | 04:03:11 DNF | ||
108 | WIŚNIEWSKI Marcin | 5270 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:26 | 01:41:36 | 04:04:06 | ||
109 | GONCERZEWICZ Marek | 5338 | Basset Rolling Team | KWIRYNÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:39 | 01:37:55 | 04:05:06 | |
110 | SYK Bartosz | 5271 | MOSINA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:20 | 01:50:23 | 04:09:45 | ||
111 | WYSZOMIRSKI Adam | 5334 | ŚWIDNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:56 | 01:48:01 | 04:12:13 | ||
112 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | 7363 | Muay running team | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:16 | 01:53:51 | 04:32:50 | |
113 | KORTAS Slawomir | 5203 | Destylator | WROCLAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:11 | 01:53:54 | 04:44:48 | |
DOBOSZ Leszek | 5411 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:36:02 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 114 wynik(ów)