Organizator : Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE
Data : 2019-07-18
Miejsce : Lądek-Zdrój
Dystans : 45 km
Mapa : Pokaż
Zgłoszonych : 457
Wystartowało : 407
Nie ukończyło : 9
Ukończyło : 398
Na trasie : 1
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuB1
10km
B2
22km
A15
33km
Czas
netto
45km
Czas
brutto
45km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
          
1MRAZEK Jan 5432Inov-8 teamPRAHASenior II M - 30 1M 200:00:0300:53:3401:57:2302:53:1603:51:17.5503:51:20.85 5:0811,7
2TOMASIK Stanisław 5421Gorlicka Grupa BiegowaSZYMBARKSenior II M - 30 2M 300:00:1200:56:0502:00:0902:56:0203:55:18.1003:55:30.10+00:04:095:1311,5
3ŻUCHOWSKI Daniel 5418MUAY RUNNING TEAMKRAKÓWSenior II M - 30 3M 400:00:0200:57:1402:05:2803:07:0804:08:19.3504:08:21.60+00:17:005:3110,9
4GLAPIAK Damian 5346LLKS OSOWA SIENBUCZSenior II M - 30 4M 500:00:0200:54:0902:01:0403:04:0404:12:15.1004:12:17.80+00:20:565:3610,7
5WOLBACH Tomasz 5307Wolne ŚlimakiPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 5M 700:00:0401:03:0902:15:3203:18:3004:22:49.1504:22:53.55+00:31:325:5010,3
6KWIATKOWSKI Michael 5041KRAKÓWSenior II M - 30 6M 1200:00:0401:03:2202:22:0103:34:1104:44:49.3004:44:53.85+00:53:336:199,5
7KOSTASZ Mariusz 5451Senior II M - 30 7M 1700:00:0301:06:0002:28:5103:45:2005:05:23.4005:05:26.55+01:14:056:478,8
8POPIEL Andrzej 5241popsmart.plKRAKÓWSenior II M - 30 8M 1900:00:0401:10:1502:37:4703:54:0105:12:05.5005:12:09.90+01:20:496:568,7
9OLEJNIK Adam 5000RefericonWŁOCŁAWEKSenior II M - 30 9M 2000:00:0701:16:0802:47:5404:02:1805:14:32.6005:14:40.05+01:23:196:598,6
10BLANIK Marek 5134RADLINSenior II M - 30 10M 2100:00:3301:19:3902:51:3704:03:5005:14:06.6505:14:40.20+01:23:196:588,6
11SZAFRAŃSKI Jan 5404Panthers WrocławWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 11M 2300:00:1501:12:0102:38:3803:56:5305:16:32.3505:16:47.40+01:25:267:028,5
12WITOSŁAWSKI Maciej 5227POZNAŃSenior II M - 30 12M 2400:00:5401:15:4002:47:1604:05:4205:18:28.3505:19:23.05+01:28:027:048,5
13ŚRODA Michał 5164TMTeamTRZEBNICASenior II M - 30 13M 2700:00:2901:07:1902:30:1603:52:5905:20:22.1005:20:51.25+01:29:307:078,4
14KOTYRBA Tomasz 5155KATOWICESenior II M - 30 14M 2800:00:1001:12:1402:44:5704:03:4605:23:24.9505:23:35.10+01:32:147:118,3
15SKURATKO Adrian 5158Ronal Polska RunWAŁBRZYCHSenior II M - 30 15M 2900:00:0401:09:0402:36:1703:57:2105:24:26.0005:24:30.25+01:33:097:128,3
16ŁACH Seweryn 5408Biegam dla ciastekWIELICZKASenior II M - 30 16M 3500:00:1801:13:4802:45:3204:03:2905:28:28.3005:28:46.45+01:37:257:178,2
17BARANOWSKI Jacek 5302JacekBiega Running TeamWARSZAWASenior II M - 30 17M 3600:00:1201:17:3202:49:3304:07:0105:29:13.4505:29:26.15+01:38:057:188,2
18LISEK Andrzej 5330LisekPOZNANSenior II M - 30 18M 3800:00:4801:12:3402:44:0004:06:5905:31:52.6505:32:40.75+01:41:197:228,1
19JĘCEK Maciej 5182Get Advised Maciej JęcekŁÓDŹSenior II M - 30 19M 3900:00:1101:13:3902:44:2904:08:0105:32:30.2505:32:41.80+01:41:207:238,1
20OLKIS Rafał 5253przebiega.plWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 20M 4000:00:0301:09:0402:38:2004:05:1905:32:47.0505:32:50.70+01:41:297:238,1
21KOŁODZIEJ Andrzej 5023TriWawaWARSZAWASenior II M - 30 21M 4100:00:2801:18:5002:49:1104:07:5005:32:48.4505:33:17.00+01:41:567:238,1
22CHMIELINSKI Piotr 5244GLASGOWSenior II M - 30 22M 4500:00:4001:10:4002:38:5104:01:1105:35:01.1005:35:41.70+01:44:207:268,1
23MIKA Andrzej 5281WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 23M 4600:00:1201:08:5602:31:2803:57:1705:36:06.9005:36:19.30+01:44:587:288,0
24IWASZCZYSZYN Tomasz 5242WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 24M 4800:00:0701:14:5602:48:3504:11:1705:38:49.5505:38:57.45+01:47:367:318,0
25SZUKAŁA Piotr 5005POZNAŃSenior II M - 30 25M 4900:00:0601:17:3802:52:5904:15:5705:39:04.4505:39:11.40+01:47:507:328,0
26PŁONOWSKI Maciej 5127OLSZTYNSenior II M - 30 26M 5100:01:0201:13:0502:44:0404:06:5505:39:09.9505:40:12.85+01:48:527:328,0
27BARAN Mateusz 5420Gorlicka Grupa BiegowaSZYMBARKSenior II M - 30 27M 5200:00:3001:16:0202:52:4704:17:0405:45:18.0505:45:48.60+01:54:277:407,8
28ZAŁUBSKI Jacek 5317KB Harcownik Jelcz-LaskowiceJELCZ-LASKOWICESenior II M - 30 28M 5500:00:1701:16:5902:56:1704:22:3905:48:50.8005:49:08.70+01:57:477:457,7
29MALENDOWICZ Przemysław 5130ZAWONIASenior II M - 30 29M 5700:00:2801:16:0502:58:3104:23:3705:50:00.6505:50:29.35+01:59:087:467,7
30ŚMIECHOWSKI Michał 5405Panthers WrocławWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 30M 5800:00:1501:14:1002:53:1404:20:4905:50:29.6505:50:44.80+01:59:237:477,7
31ZACHMYC Damian 5208POZNAŃSenior II M - 30 31M 5900:00:5301:13:4302:45:5304:22:0605:50:56.9505:51:50.15+02:00:297:477,7
32URBAŃSKI Michał 5370Flunkyball Team Lądek-ZdrójLĄDEK-ZDRÓJSenior II M - 30 32M 6500:00:1401:17:0502:53:4704:20:5105:53:57.5505:54:12.05+02:02:517:517,6
33BOHDANOWICZ Krystian 5366Atlas Running TeamŁÓDŹSenior II M - 30 33M 7100:00:0701:28:3303:25:5404:42:2006:01:42.8506:01:50.60+02:10:298:027,5
34JUNIK Łukasz 5038MKS SiechniceMARCINKOWICESenior II M - 30 34M 7200:00:2501:33:4603:25:0004:43:5806:03:02.0006:03:27.95+02:12:078:047,4
35OSTROWSKI Sławomir 5059Free RuNROKIETNICASenior II M - 30 35M 7300:00:3301:20:5102:55:5404:26:4706:05:07.2006:05:40.20+02:14:198:067,4
36BŁASZKIEWICZ Bogusz 5422Dzieki Bobry/STR PoznanLUSOWOSenior II M - 30 36M 7500:00:2701:22:4303:12:1504:39:1106:08:33.8506:09:01.30+02:17:408:117,3
37ŁUKOWIAK Karol 5165MUKS SZOK BOJANOWOBOJANOWOSenior II M - 30 37M 7600:00:0301:20:4303:04:3604:40:1006:09:17.8506:09:21.60+02:18:008:127,3
38MISZCZAK Szymon 5441KRAKÓW Senior II M - 30 38M 7800:00:5101:28:2303:07:2604:37:2606:09:15.8006:10:07.15+02:18:468:127,3
39FUKS Michał 5186grupa fuxWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 39M 8500:00:1401:24:1903:09:2604:37:2506:13:10.9506:13:24.95+02:22:048:177,2
40KOTKIEWICZ Karol 5260LOTOS Runnning TeamGDAŃSKSenior II M - 30 40M 8800:00:0501:17:3803:01:0204:32:2106:15:42.6006:15:48.20+02:24:278:207,2
41SZUBIŃSKI Adam 505512 Brygada ZmechanizowanaPRZECŁAWSenior II M - 30 41M 9300:00:3201:24:0203:02:4104:40:3606:18:13.4506:18:46.10+02:27:258:247,1
42DZIUBEK Michał 5106W pogoni za duchemDĄBROWA GÓRNICZASenior II M - 30 42M 9400:00:5101:27:5703:10:4404:50:3406:18:21.1506:19:12.60+02:27:518:247,1
43SKAŁECKI Przemysław Skałecki 5042Wierzbicki Running ProjectGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKISenior II M - 30 43M 10000:00:0301:28:5503:16:0304:47:5706:22:44.5506:22:48.50+02:31:278:307,1
44KWIKERT Adrian 5282KOBYLA GÓRASenior II M - 30 44M 10100:00:4201:26:1503:11:3404:40:2406:23:14.3506:23:56.60+02:32:358:307,0
45BUDYCH Arkadiusz 5226Rącze LaczkiWRONKISenior II M - 30 45M 10300:00:3801:28:3703:09:4904:44:4106:24:10.0006:24:48.10+02:33:278:327,0
46GAŁEK Aleksander 5168pragmatiq.plPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 46M 10500:00:2601:30:5603:20:5204:54:0506:26:03.2006:26:29.80+02:35:088:347,0
47KONIK Tomasz 5014FortivaŚREMSenior II M - 30 47M 10700:00:5601:27:1803:13:1504:47:5306:25:55.1006:26:51.45+02:35:308:347,0
48CUKROWSKI Marcin 5197Balluff Running TeamWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 48M 10900:01:0301:22:0403:16:5904:55:2606:28:10.7006:29:14.05+02:37:538:377,0
49KAKOSZKA Marcin 5039ZAWADZKIESenior II M - 30 49M 11000:00:5101:20:0703:07:2004:50:4706:28:35.1506:29:26.30+02:38:058:386,9
50SMYK Kamil 5163RUMIASenior II M - 30 50M 11100:00:3501:21:0303:09:4804:52:2006:29:20.5006:29:55.95+02:38:358:396,9
51KORF Tomasz 5022BRZEGSenior II M - 30 51M 11400:00:4501:28:4903:17:4304:50:5706:29:49.3006:30:34.65+02:39:138:396,9
52ŁYSIAK Bartek 5335DĄBRÓWKASenior II M - 30 52M 11500:00:4701:23:4903:06:3604:43:1806:30:13.2506:31:01.05+02:39:408:406,9
53PETRYKOWSKI Karol 5111HasajTo!SZCZECINSenior II M - 30 53M 11600:00:0401:28:5803:12:0604:55:4006:31:08.6006:31:13.40+02:39:528:416,9
54CIEŚLAK Krzysztof 5413ultraFAZAZIELONA GÓRASenior II M - 30 54M 11700:00:0701:29:2603:24:5304:59:1706:31:22.6006:31:30.50+02:40:098:416,9
55BAJDAK Łukasz 5389KRAKÓWSenior II M - 30 55M 11800:00:3801:30:1103:18:5604:53:3806:31:35.0006:32:13.30+02:40:528:426,9
56WASIEWICZ Adam 5291trenerbiegania.plWARSZAWASenior II M - 30 56M 11900:00:4101:20:3002:56:5804:57:5506:31:37.0506:32:18.75+02:40:578:426,9
57KORDECKI Bartłomiej 5398WCHSZTBRZESKOSenior II M - 30 57M 12200:00:5601:26:5403:11:1304:58:1506:35:44.7006:36:40.75+02:45:198:476,8
58KRUPIANIK Tomasz 5401WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 58M 12300:00:5701:28:2803:17:5804:54:0006:37:12.8006:38:10.05+02:46:498:496,8
59WNENT Bartosz 5453Siłaogra.plPROSZKOWICE Senior II M - 30 59M 12400:00:0501:20:4203:16:2204:54:2206:38:09.3006:38:14.90+02:46:548:506,8
60STACHOWIAK Łukasz 5388STR Poznań / Dzikie BobryPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 60M 12500:00:1501:16:0003:39:2805:11:4406:39:21.6006:39:37.50+02:48:168:526,8
61GRZESZCZYK Michał 5079EkobiegiWARSZAWASenior II M - 30 61M 12600:00:3001:24:0403:17:4504:56:4506:39:59.2006:40:29.45+02:49:088:536,8
62LIS Tomasz 5308WARSZAWASenior II M - 30 62M 13800:00:5701:28:4103:35:3605:10:2706:46:31.0506:47:28.40+02:56:079:026,6
63KIŃCZYK Tomasz 5151Terny Jakuba-Oławski Park WodnyOŁAWASenior II M - 30 63M 14300:00:2001:26:3703:21:0704:59:0906:48:42.6006:49:02.85+02:57:429:046,6
64ŠVÁBENSKÝ Jan 5364Team JeseníkyBRNOSenior II M - 30 64M 14500:00:2701:21:3403:20:5705:00:5006:48:58.3506:49:25.85+02:58:059:056,6
65CZYRNIA Andrzej 5220Rajsport ActiveTURAWASenior II M - 30 65M 14600:01:0001:28:2403:47:1505:11:1406:49:35.5006:50:35.65+02:59:149:066,6
66WRÓBEL Paweł 5105Mks SiechniceSIECHNICESenior II M - 30 66M 14700:00:2601:33:4603:41:0605:18:3606:50:47.7506:51:14.00+02:59:539:076,6
67RUŚKIEWICZ Wojciech 5225Deloitte Adventure TeamSZCZECINSenior II M - 30 67M 14900:00:2901:20:4503:20:5204:58:5506:52:24.7506:52:54.55+03:01:339:096,5
68PODWÓJCI Michał 5354DĄBRÓWKASenior II M - 30 68M 15200:00:0901:18:0903:10:5705:03:2206:54:08.4006:54:18.30+03:02:579:126,5
69GŁÓWKA Maciej 5138KARWIANYSenior II M - 30 69M 15400:00:5401:37:2503:33:5305:12:5906:53:54.3506:54:48.55+03:03:279:116,5
70SUSŁOWSKI Paweł 5452WROCŁAW Senior II M - 30 70M 15600:01:0201:28:4703:23:2405:09:0406:55:17.2006:56:19.95+03:04:599:136,5
71SMURA Rafał 5261TUREKSenior II M - 30 71M 15700:00:5901:29:0503:18:1905:06:0306:55:39.7006:56:39.40+03:05:189:146,5
72SZYSZŁOWSKI Waldemar 5131PIŁASenior II M - 30 72M 16100:01:1201:28:1103:33:0205:13:1206:58:25.8006:59:38.20+03:08:179:176,5
73ŁOŻYŃSKI Kamil 5194KW GliwicePANIÓWKISenior II M - 30 73M 16200:00:3701:34:0603:29:0105:09:4406:59:04.2006:59:41.30+03:08:209:186,4
74KRAWCZYK Karol 5264JAWORZNOSenior II M - 30 74M 16300:00:1901:15:4103:13:3905:02:4807:00:07.4507:00:26.65+03:09:059:206,4
75OSTROUCH Tymon 5248GORZÓW WLKP.Senior II M - 30 75M 16500:01:2401:17:3002:59:5804:48:5807:00:31.0507:01:55.30+03:10:349:206,4
76GACEK Michał 5083NOAWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 76M 16700:00:0501:16:2403:14:3904:59:1207:04:08.8507:04:13.90+03:12:539:256,4
77PIOTROWSKI Michał 5373WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 77M 16800:00:3901:27:5403:29:4705:16:5507:03:43.7007:04:22.80+03:13:019:246,4
78KUPIEC Maciej 5372IWINYSenior II M - 30 78M 17100:00:3901:27:5103:29:4607:04:13.8007:04:52.80+03:13:319:256,4
79POPIELA Sebastian 5350Optyk Bartkowiak TEAMLESZNOSenior II M - 30 79M 17700:00:1701:26:5303:36:2705:19:1807:09:13.9007:09:31.10+03:18:109:326,3
80WOŹNIAK Paweł 5344Crossfit LesznoWSCHOWASenior II M - 30 80M 17800:00:1601:26:5503:36:2905:19:2107:09:16.0007:09:32.60+03:18:119:326,3
81GRUNTOWSKI Mateusz 5114NIEMODLINSenior II M - 30 81M 17900:00:4101:34:1203:38:1105:28:5607:08:58.9007:09:39.95+03:18:199:316,3
82MRÓZ Adrian 5217UKS KUMA WAŁCZWAŁCZSenior II M - 30 82M 18000:00:2401:34:3503:40:2705:20:5507:10:09.7507:10:34.50+03:19:139:336,3
83JASICKI Krzysztof 5063TYCHYSenior II M - 30 83M 18100:00:2401:35:0403:42:0205:21:4107:10:42.4007:11:07.25+03:19:469:346,3
84CHĘCIŃSKI Łukasz 5160ALEKSANDRIA IISenior II M - 30 84M 18300:00:3301:33:0703:33:1405:21:2407:13:27.7507:14:01.65+03:22:409:376,2
85TKACZ Rafał 5110HasajTo!SZCZECINSenior II M - 30 85M 18400:00:0401:28:5203:28:1105:20:1807:14:47.3007:14:52.05+03:23:319:396,2
86BARAN Jędrzej 5115HasajTo!SZCZECINSenior II M - 30 86M 18500:00:0501:28:5803:32:4705:21:3607:14:46.8007:14:52.20+03:23:319:396,2
87DRYMEL Piotr 5189DestylatorŚW. KATARZYNASenior II M - 30 87M 18600:01:1101:53:5303:52:5205:42:2007:13:45.4507:14:56.80+03:23:359:386,2
88PASZKOWSKI Paweł 5204GDAŃSKSenior II M - 30 88M 18700:00:4301:19:0803:13:1705:22:4307:14:34.5507:15:18.15+03:23:579:396,2
89JANKOWSKI Rafał 5436Koło BiegaKOŁOSenior II M - 30 89M 19000:00:2201:33:4803:42:2405:25:5907:16:29.7007:16:52.25+03:25:319:426,2
90MRÓWCZYŃSKI Tomasz 5324BiegająceSARBINOWOSenior II M - 30 90M 19200:01:0101:35:4603:28:0905:18:0907:18:13.4007:19:14.75+03:27:539:446,2
91BŁASZCZYK Mariusz 5202SNG Wild DucksZGIERZSenior II M - 30 91M 19500:00:3801:30:2003:35:5805:27:3807:19:34.2507:20:12.25+03:28:519:466,1
92KĘPSKI Grzegorz 51421984WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 92M 19700:00:5001:36:3403:41:4305:27:4307:22:18.2007:23:08.45+03:31:479:496,1
93SZYSZKA Marek 5159STS BIEGATONMIKOŁÓWSenior II M - 30 93M 19800:00:0901:29:3903:46:0505:29:4607:24:48.7507:24:57.75+03:33:369:536,1
94MORAWSKI Ryszard 5185WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 94M 20100:00:3901:35:2103:41:5605:31:4907:26:32.2007:27:11.75+03:35:509:556,0
95KRAKOWSKI Paweł 5399Góra i Czapala TeamMECHNICESenior II M - 30 95M 20200:01:0201:27:3403:42:2005:32:2707:27:24.0507:28:26.05+03:37:059:566,0
96SYK Bartosz 5271MOSINASenior II M - 30 96M 21700:01:2001:50:2304:09:4505:52:1107:36:09.3507:37:29.85+03:46:0910:085,9
97KULA Sebastian 5084SYCÓWSenior II M - 30 97M 22100:00:4101:26:1803:28:0705:36:5207:41:41.3507:42:23.00+03:51:0210:155,8
98ŚPIEWAK Radosław 5016Bohar Palety RunnersZIELONA GÓRASenior II M - 30 98M 22200:01:1201:41:5003:58:2305:50:1807:41:13.1507:42:25.55+03:51:0410:145,9
99GROSZAK Krzysztof 5429KB Natura BiedruskoBIEDRUSKOSenior II M - 30 99M 22400:01:1701:39:5303:47:1805:39:1107:43:32.4007:44:49.60+03:53:2810:185,8
100SYNOWIEC Patryk 5201DESTYLATORPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 100M 22500:01:1001:47:4803:52:5305:42:1807:43:44.1007:44:54.90+03:53:3410:185,8
101FUKS Szymon 5306McBiegaczeWARSZAWASenior II M - 30 101M 22600:00:5701:28:4303:37:3505:33:0707:48:47.8007:49:45.50+03:58:2410:255,8
102DROSZCZ Krzysztof 5002BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamGDAŃSKSenior II M - 30 102M 22700:00:3901:33:3303:41:5805:36:4207:49:12.0507:49:51.40+03:58:3010:255,8
103MICHTA Bartłomiej 5153GDAŃSKSenior II M - 30 103M 22800:01:2001:42:3803:54:5805:46:1507:48:34.6507:49:55.45+03:58:3410:245,8
104DOMAGAŁA Konrad 5223Kluczborska Grupa BiegowaKLUCZBORKSenior II M - 30 104M 22900:00:1901:40:5703:55:0905:47:1907:49:57.5507:50:16.75+03:58:5510:265,7
105WYSZOMIRSKI Adam 5334ŚWIDNICASenior II M - 30 105M 23100:00:5601:48:0104:12:1306:03:1607:51:06.8507:52:03.65+04:00:4210:285,7
106WIŚNIEWSKI Marcin 5270WARSZAWASenior II M - 30 106M 24500:01:2601:41:3604:04:0606:03:1908:06:09.6008:07:36.10+04:16:1510:485,6
107CZUBA Michał 5425LIGOTA ZAMECKASenior II M - 30 107M 24800:00:1901:40:5603:55:1105:55:0308:24:25.7008:24:44.80+04:33:2311:125,4
108GONCERZEWICZ Marek 5338Basset Rolling TeamKWIRYNÓWSenior II M - 30 108M 24900:00:3901:37:5504:05:0606:11:3308:26:38.5508:27:17.95+04:35:5711:155,3
109SZYMAŃSKI Paweł 7363Muay running teamPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 109M 25700:01:1601:53:5104:32:5006:42:3008:49:17.9508:50:34.00+04:59:1311:455,1
110KORTAS Slawomir 5203DestylatorWROCLAWSenior II M - 30 110M 26500:01:1101:53:5404:44:48+02:48:3312:564,6
Niesklasyfikowani
GODYŃ Jan 5412Deloitte Adventure ClubKATOWICESenior II M - 30 DNF01:21:28 DNF03:08:29 DNF04:53:34 DNF DNF DNF--
GŁOWACKI Krzysztof 5050WIDZEW RUNNING TEAMŁÓDŹSenior II M - 30 DNF01:28:34 DNF03:32:41 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SERAFIŃCZUK Krzysztof 5343HexawallWARSZAWASenior II M - 30 DNF01:37:57 DNF04:03:11 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
DOBOSZ Leszek 5411POZNAŃSenior II M - 30 DNF01:36:02 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Znaleziono 114 wynik(ów)