Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2019-07-18 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 764 |
Wystartowało : | 643 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 641 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I M - 20 | Senior I K - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | B1 10.3km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRUCHOT Małgorzata | 6758 | Gogolin Biega | GOGOLIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:52 | |
2 | WOWKONOWICZ Wojciech | 6410 | BBL Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | SKUPIEŃ Tomasz | 6702 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM / XRUN | SKAWINKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:01 | 00:51:59 | |
4 | PODSIADŁO Mikołaj | 6759 | BIELSKO- BIAŁA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:01 | 00:56:57 | ||
5 | WYKA Błażej | 6553 | PCH_RUN | CHODZIEŻ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:01 | 01:00:49 | |
6 | ROSKOSZ Bartosz | 6749 | Jelcz Triathlon Project | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 00:56:03 | ||
7 | LANGNER Radosław | 6409 | Vege Runners | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 00:58:14 | |
8 | GÓRAK Przemysław | 6691 | KB Sobótka | SOBÓTKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 00:59:21 | |
9 | WOLAŃSKI Jan | 6669 | OŁAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 01:01:14 | ||
10 | TOMASIAK Dominik | 6385 | Die Kunst der Fuge | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:02 | 01:01:56 | |
11 | SKALSKA Anna | 6280 | Festiwal Biegowy Krynica Zdrój Carbon OCR Racing Team | BYTOM | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:02 | 01:03:00 | |
12 | BAKALARZ Emil | 6700 | WROCAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 01:04:10 | ||
13 | URBANEK Patryk | 6638 | MYSŁOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:02 | 01:10:28 | ||
14 | DUDEK Monika | 6510 | Pasja chrzanka running team | ZIĘBICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:02 | 01:12:16 | |
15 | TOMASIAK Natalia | 6000 | Salomon Suunto Team | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:02 | 01:00:13 | |
16 | MAZUR Rafał | 6229 | GRZYBIANY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 01:15:18 | ||
17 | STRĄK Izabela | 6173 | SZCZECIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:02 | 01:24:07 | ||
18 | BRUSIŁOWICZ Dagmara | 6383 | Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:02 | 01:28:06 | |
19 | SOBCZAK Daniel | 6272 | KB SOBÓTKA | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 00:56:11 | |
20 | KWARTA Maciej | 6350 | JW4846 | BOLSZEWO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 00:58:15 | |
21 | FLISIŃSKI Łukasz | 6520 | 1981 | SOSNOWIEC | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 00:58:10 | |
22 | GLINKA Szymon | 6382 | Running Academy | MIEDARY | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:03 | 00:58:31 | |
23 | PAJĄK Tomasz | 6629 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:03:02 | |
24 | PRZYBYLSKI Tomasz | 6661 | W pogoni za duchem | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:06:55 | |
25 | FRANASZCZUK Wojciech | 6746 | KB Sobótka | SOBÓTKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:03 | 01:07:38 | |
26 | SZUREK Paulina | 6537 | JEDLICZE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:21:11 | ||
27 | DĄBROWSKA Natalia | 6020 | Bieg Opolski Załoga Górska | OPOLE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:25:02 | |
28 | PAŁAC Piotr | 6384 | Proarte | SZCZECIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:03 | 01:51:19 | |
29 | STRĘK Joanna | 6065 | Natalia Tomasiak Górski Styl Team | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:30:58 | |
30 | GRUCEL Sławomir | 6574 | NOWAK-TEAM | SOSNOWIEC | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:02:00 | |
31 | GAWRON Paweł | 6495 | adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:04 | 00:58:09 | |
32 | BAZYL Adam | 6373 | Brembo | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:05:52 | |
33 | GŁÓD Mateusz | 6101 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:04 | 01:01:46 | ||
34 | BIHUN Natalia | 6763 | GT RAT | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:05:22 | |
35 | KRAWCZYK Adriana | 6098 | CHOCIANÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:10:57 | ||
36 | NOWAK Katarzyna | 6466 | BIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE ŚMIGIEL | CZACZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:08:53 | |
37 | ROZDZYNSKA Patrycja | 6351 | POZNAN | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:04 | 01:12:15 | ||
38 | NOWICKI Mateusz | 6044 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:04 | 01:10:50 | ||
39 | ŚLEZIAK Jarek | 6547 | Matner Running Team | ZŁOTY STOK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:04 | 01:12:14 | |
40 | CHRZANWSKI Paweł | 6657 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:11:03 | ||
41 | SALWA Ewelina | 6021 | 4 RUN TEAM PIŁA | PIŁA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:15:03 | |
42 | DESKA Michał | 6286 | Desak Team | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:04 | 01:17:43 | |
43 | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | 6170 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:29:22 | |
44 | PRAWDA Sebastian | 6679 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:04 | 01:27:18 | |
45 | SOBOL Tomasz | 6689 | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:05:24 | ||
46 | HOLA Artur | 6506 | ActivRun Namysłów | NAMYSŁÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:05 | 01:03:09 | |
47 | PAWLAK Bartosz | 6744 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:07:19 | ||
48 | LADENBERGER Mateusz | 6219 | Wawrzynteam | CZARNY BÓR | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:06:35 | |
49 | KORNOBIS Monika | 6639 | GoAptiv! | KRAKÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:05 | 01:11:50 | |
50 | KAYSIEWICZ Maciej | 6417 | Natural Born Runners Team | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:13:02 | |
51 | FOGIEL-PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 6361 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:20:37 | ||
52 | BUDA Marek | 6216 | Visegrad Maraton Rytro | NOWY SĄCZ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:05 | ||
53 | STRZYŻEWSKI Paweł | 6529 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:24:01 | ||
54 | PIOTROWSKA Magdalena | 6751 | KB Jurunt Szczytno | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:30:09 | ||
55 | PERKA Barbara | 6066 | Bieg Opolski | PROSZKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:45:13 | |
56 | ŻYLUK Bożena | 6058 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:47:52 | |
57 | GARDENER Jacek | 6658 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:06 | 01:04:47 | |
58 | LATAK Michał | 6642 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:07:36 | |
59 | STRZELCZAK Robert | 6548 | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:08:26 | ||
60 | KURZAWSKI Michał | 6102 | Szybki Kurz | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:06 | 01:13:00 | |
61 | DROŹDZIK Magdalena | 6132 | WKB Meta Lubliniec | NYSA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:16:11 | |
62 | ŚWIĘTEK Sylwia | 6043 | LTT | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:18:42 | |
63 | HENECZKOWSKI Łukasz | 6176 | Polska | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:18:52 | |
64 | PODLEŚ Robert | 6114 | Cobi Poland Team | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:06 | 01:17:22 | |
65 | FIGAS Sebastian | 6100 | LTT | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:28:24 | |
66 | SŁABA Igor | 6389 | COBHAM | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:06 | 01:35:32 | ||
67 | ROSKOSZ Michał | 6757 | Kac Running Team | BOGUSZYCE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | ||
68 | MOLIK Jakub | 6626 | STR Poznań | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:08:16 | |
69 | FLOREK Katarzyna | 6182 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:16:38 | ||
70 | ŻEBROWSKI Juliusz | 6309 | Born to Run | SUCHY LAS | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:07 | 01:16:29 | |
71 | KOLANKO Sylwia | 6446 | Nysa Biega | NYSA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:21:26 | |
72 | OGRODOWCZYK Daria | 6569 | Kalenji by Decathlon | OLSZTYN | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:07 | 01:24:00 | |
73 | ZAMIATOWSKA Kinga | 6115 | BELLA LINE BDG | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:07 | 01:27:22 | |
74 | CICHY Roman | 6116 | Muay Running Team | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:38:29 | |
75 | WEBER Agata | 6660 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:07 | 01:52:26 | |
76 | HENECZKOWSKA Anna | 6308 | Endżi z Kalenji/Born to Run | KAMIONKI | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:08 | 01:13:26 | |
77 | OSTASZEWSKI Arek | 6518 | Kalenji by Decathlon | RACZKI | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:08 | 01:13:26 | |
78 | ŁOMNICKA Barbara | 6753 | MKS SIECHNICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:13:35 | ||
79 | BOSAKIEWICZ Tomasz | 6358 | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA | ZŁOTORYJA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:08 | 01:12:07 | |
80 | JARASZKIEWICZ Hanna | 6690 | Fehlau Run Team | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:08 | 01:11:44 | |
81 | MARTOWSKI Maciej | 6177 | Europa Ubezpieczenia | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:13:16 | |
82 | MACHAJ Joanna | 6214 | KRAKÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:08 | 01:19:03 | ||
83 | KOŁTOWSKI Piotr | 6688 | SKÓRZEWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:19:04 | ||
84 | PUSDROWSKI Michał | 6516 | Kalenji by Decathlon | REDA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:08 | 01:22:22 | |
85 | JAWOROWSKA Aneta | 6060 | ZLB Złotoryja | ZŁOTORYJA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:38:28 | |
86 | GROCHOT Edyta | 6501 | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | WIELICZKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:37:57 | |
87 | NOWAK Iwona | 6122 | ZLB Złotoryja | ZŁOTORYJA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:49:46 | |
88 | MATUŠKA Filip | 6088 | SOKOLNICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:09 | 01:03:15 | ||
89 | BIEL Sławomir | 6560 | TYCHY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:09 | 01:10:00 | ||
90 | MALIK Agnieszka | 6675 | Zumba Aga Malik Team | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:18:34 | |
91 | KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | 6585 | Rocky Balboa Running Club | BYTOM | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:09 | 01:16:14 | |
92 | MARTOWSKA Barbara | 6178 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:27:50 | ||
93 | KUBÓW Agnieszka | 6324 | ZLB ZŁOTORYJA | ZŁOTORYJA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:09 | 01:33:54 | |
94 | WOJTKOWIAK Stefan | 6321 | Piątkowo na Biegowo | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:05:08 | |
95 | KUREK Ewa | 6172 | ZŁOTORYJA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:09 | 01:40:04 | ||
96 | GRABARZ Emila | 6605 | O co biega | PABIANICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:47:54 | |
97 | STAWIARZ Paweł | 6032 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:10 | 01:11:16 | |
98 | ZĄBEK Łukasz | 6209 | Matner Running Team | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:15:53 | |
99 | RĘKOSIEWICZ Jakub | 6564 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:16:12 | ||
100 | ABULEWICZ Wojciech | 6647 | Trening Studio 17 | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:10 | 01:20:24 | |
101 | STOLARZ Jędrzej | 6654 | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:10 | 01:21:02 | ||
102 | KASPEREK Kamila | 6338 | Ruukki | OBORNIKI | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:10 | 01:21:07 | |
103 | SZYSZKA Anna | 6579 | KRAKÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:10 | 01:23:19 | ||
104 | GRABARZ Michal | 6601 | PABIANICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:24:25 | ||
105 | URBAN Mieczysław | 6215 | Rozbiegany rawicz | RAWICZ | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:10 | 01:46:52 | |
106 | HABERNIK Łukasz | 6504 | Helios Czempiń | CZEMPIŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:11 | 01:14:00 | |
107 | ZAKRZEWICZ Marcin | 6754 | KTB Kuny | KICIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:20:44 | |
108 | ADAMCZYK Wojciech | 6068 | West Coast Runners Cyprus | KRAKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:11 | 01:30:50 | |
109 | WOLEK Jerzy | 6557 | TYCHY | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:11 | 01:31:36 | ||
110 | LUBAŃSKA Alicja | 6494 | SSW TEAM KROŚNICE | BUKOWICE | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:11 | 01:34:44 | |
111 | NASARZEWSKA Joanna | 6184 | West Coast Runners Cyprus | STRYKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:33:35 | |
112 | ARUSZTOWICZ Bartosz | 6049 | HARDCOROWE WYCHYLYLYBYMY | OTWOCK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 01:12:47 | |
113 | GRABAREK Karol | 6340 | Karol Grabarek | KRZYMÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:12 | 01:12:09 | |
114 | TYSZER Łukasz | 6538 | Happy Smile | ROMANOWO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 01:17:50 | |
115 | KARAŚ Jacek | 6743 | Załoga Górska | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 01:21:28 | ||
116 | GALEWSKI Mariusz | 6738 | KOTLIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:12 | 01:34:27 | ||
117 | PRIGAN Anna | 6205 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:12 | 01:38:38 | ||
118 | WOLEK Marcin | 6558 | TYCHY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:12 | 01:51:27 | ||
119 | OWSIANIK Sylwia | 6493 | NOWE GRODZISKO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:12 | 01:38:23 | ||
120 | PAKUŁA Arkadiusz | 6728 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:12 | 01:43:42 | ||
121 | LECHNA Mirella | 6718 | BĄKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:12 | 02:05:45 | ||
122 | MAGDA Katarzyna | 6632 | RZESZÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:13 | 01:18:27 | ||
123 | ŁUNIEWSKA Katarzyna | 6048 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | OTWOCK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:13 | 01:24:06 | |
124 | KRUSZEK Małgorzata | 6462 | Przekoty | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:13 | 01:27:32 | |
125 | CHOJNACKI Grzegorz | 6598 | Running Academy | WROCLAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:13 | 01:25:30 | |
126 | WARDA Justyna | 6052 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | WARSZAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:13 | 01:37:00 | |
127 | KUJAWA Magdalena | 6185 | Grażka Team | PIERSKO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:13 | 01:42:32 | |
128 | KOŁODZIEJ Aleksandra | 6329 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:13 | 01:39:08 | ||
129 | RYCHŁOWSKI Ryszard | 6011 | DDKon Bydgoszcz | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:13 | 01:45:14 | |
130 | STRZELCZYK Wiktor | 6226 | Husaria Race Team | RZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:14 | 01:17:17 | |
131 | MAGDIJ Krzysztof | 6543 | megkursy.pl | NOWY TARG | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:38:29 | |
132 | MAGDIJ Kamila | 6544 | megkursy.pl | NOWY TARG | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:38:29 | |
133 | KASSNER Ewelina | 6053 | WARSZAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:14 | 01:43:27 | ||
134 | JĘDZURA Agnieszka | 6747 | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:48:13 | ||
135 | SKUPNIK Anna | 6481 | WROCLAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:45:15 | ||
136 | OGRODNIK Anna | 6082 | Running Academy | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:14 | 01:59:20 | |
137 | KALLAS-LIPSKA Anetta | 6067 | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:14 | 02:06:15 | ||
138 | HARKIEWICZ Piotr | 6150 | oddychajswobodnie.pl | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:15 | 01:09:03 | |
139 | PUCHALSKI Maciej | 6380 | Oddychajswobodnie.pl | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:15 | 01:16:00 | |
140 | KURZAWIAK Grzegorz | 6109 | KARŁÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:15 | 01:17:14 | ||
141 | WOJTASZEK Malgorzata | 6313 | KOŁO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:15 | 01:24:17 | ||
142 | SZKÓDLINSKI Bartosz | 6080 | oddychajswobodnie.pl | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:15 | 01:24:15 | |
143 | KUBIK Jarosław | 6145 | KOŁO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:15 | 01:24:23 | ||
144 | RATAJCZAK Aurelia | 6193 | Żółto królewskcy | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:15 | 02:24:16 | |
145 | PIKOS Patryk | 6137 | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:16 | 01:08:17 | ||
146 | HARKIEWICZ Wiola | 6154 | Naramowice Biegają / oddychajswobodnie.pl | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:16 | 01:19:11 | |
147 | SKACZKOWSKA Barbara | 6721 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:16 | 01:21:24 | ||
148 | BISKUP Anna | 6307 | STS Biegaton Mikołów | ORNONTOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:20:52 | |
149 | TOMCZYK Marta | 6630 | ZABRZE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:16 | 01:28:23 | ||
150 | KUICH Aleksnadra | 6238 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:16 | 01:38:36 | ||
151 | KOZIARA Maciek | 6435 | Sklep Biegacza Running Team | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:16 | 01:43:26 | |
152 | SKRZĄTEK Anna | 6349 | PRZYŁĘKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:52:42 | ||
153 | SZUMACHER Marta | 6692 | GDAŃSK | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:17 | 01:16:25 | ||
154 | SKÓRA Mirosław | 6539 | Sparta Ultra Team | LASKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:17 | 01:15:44 | |
155 | KORONA-SIERADZKA Bogusława | 6006 | wkurwteam | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:17 | 01:24:12 | |
156 | PŁÓCIENNICZAK Jakub | 6627 | Dream Run | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:17 | 01:19:22 | |
157 | PASZKIEWICZ Maciej | 6615 | Park Dzieje | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:17 | 01:26:59 | |
158 | PTASZYŃSKA Joanna | 6057 | WROCŁAW | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:17 | 01:35:07 | ||
159 | ANUSZ Roksana | 6698 | Żarów Biega | IMBRAMOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:17 | 01:37:03 | |
160 | TALAGA Alicja | 6708 | olkuszbiega.pl | OLKUSZ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:17 | 01:48:39 | |
161 | JOKIEL Wojciech | 6533 | Sparta Ultra Team | GRANICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:18 | 01:12:09 | |
162 | SOCKI Paweł | 6467 | Kaua | BYTOM | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:18 | 01:14:45 | |
163 | JĘDRYCA Przemysław | 6724 | Sparta Ultra Team | LASKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:18 | 01:15:44 | |
164 | DZIEDZIC Krystian | 6302 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:18 | 01:15:04 | ||
165 | KUBIŃSKI Sławomir | 6258 | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | STRZEGOWO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:18 | 01:24:26 | |
166 | JASICKA Ewa | 6524 | TYCHY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:18 | 01:22:43 | ||
167 | PASZKIEWICZ Józef | 6591 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:18 | 01:26:24 | ||
168 | POŚPIECH Marcin | 6257 | CIECHANÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:18 | 01:35:10 | ||
169 | KOZIOŁ Ewa | 6305 | Koziołki | KRAKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:18 | 01:55:47 | |
170 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Anna | 6593 | TRZEBNICA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:19 | 01:03:24 | ||
171 | MAŁOLEPSZY Damian | 6680 | Sparta Ultra Team | KĘPNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:19 | 01:09:46 | |
172 | HENDRYS Marek | 6668 | Sparta Ultra Team | GRANICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:19 | 01:15:48 | |
173 | PODGRUDNY Radosław | 6085 | Rescue Team | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:19 | 01:42:08 | |
174 | SPRINGER Marta | 6479 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:19 | 02:11:43 | |
175 | SUCHANKO Alicja | 6485 | Night Runners | PLEWISKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:19 | 02:11:07 | |
176 | DUDEK Maciej | 6613 | PIASECZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:20 | 01:16:19 | ||
177 | NOWOTARSKI Wojciech | 6343 | JAWORZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:20 | 01:20:29 | ||
178 | BĘDKOWSKI Paweł | 6612 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:20 | 01:30:07 | ||
179 | PATYRA Łukasz | 6111 | GoMind | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:20 | 01:41:35 | |
180 | WASZKIEWICZ Joanna | 6705 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:20 | 02:11:38 | |
181 | NOWAK Paweł | 6508 | Land Rower Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:21 | 01:21:22 | |
182 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 6519 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:21 | 01:21:04 | ||
183 | CHOLEWA Agnieszka | 6633 | Matner Running Team | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:21 | 01:29:03 | |
184 | PYZIK Ewa | 6255 | Matner Running Team | BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:21 | 01:34:33 | |
185 | KONIECZNY Izabella | 6316 | MIKOŁÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:21 | 01:51:19 | ||
186 | LECIEJEWSKA Małgorzata | 6480 | Night Runners Poznań | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:21 | 02:10:37 | |
187 | BULIKOWSKI Tomasz | 6711 | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:22 | 01:18:38 | ||
188 | PODSADNY Bartosz | 6090 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:22 | 01:18:20 | ||
189 | CHORĄŻYK Adam | 6532 | Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa | NOWA SÓL | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:22 | 01:33:19 | |
190 | LULA Radosław | 6244 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:22 | 01:41:10 | ||
191 | WIDMAN Paweł | 6075 | POZNAN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:22 | 01:36:26 | ||
192 | WITKO Dorota | 6531 | Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa | NOWA SÓL | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:22 | 02:02:29 | |
193 | JABŁOŃSKI Paweł | 6189 | Kudowscy Miłośnicy Biegania | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:23 | 01:10:42 | |
194 | MISZTAL Kamil | 6576 | GLIWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:23 | 01:09:44 | ||
195 | WOJTKOWSKI Ireneusz | 6606 | Asseco Active Team | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:23 | 01:16:10 | |
196 | ŁAZNIOWSKI Dawid | 6105 | EBIEGI.PL | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:23 | 01:15:12 | |
197 | PAWELEC Mariusz | 6296 | Kudowianka Run | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:23 | 01:16:15 | |
198 | BARTNICKI Bartosz | 6631 | SCM POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | GŁUSZYCA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:23 | 01:22:18 | |
199 | PÓŁROLNICZAK Paweł | 6644 | ŁUBNIANY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:23 | 01:24:50 | ||
200 | MACIĄŻEK Dominik | 6595 | MezzoForte | KIEŁCZÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:23 | 01:56:34 | |
201 | GORCZYŃSKI Norbert | 6468 | Kudowianka Run | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:24 | 01:05:24 | |
202 | HETMAŃSKI Filip | 6295 | Kudowianka Run | KUDOWAZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:24 | 01:15:20 | |
203 | HETMAŃSKI Jakub | 6055 | SOŚNIE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:24 | 01:21:58 | ||
204 | SZMYT Piotr | 6072 | 4 runners group | POZNAN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:24 | 01:30:07 | |
205 | OŚWIĘCIMKA Rafał | 6621 | ITMBW KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:25 | 01:07:22 | |
206 | MAZUREK Tomasz | 6726 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:25 | 01:20:10 | ||
207 | ZYZAŃSKI Andrzej | 6761 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:25 | 01:29:51 | ||
208 | DARMOCHWAŁ Alina | 6146 | Dzikie Bobry | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:25 | 01:41:55 | |
209 | CHMIELEWSKA-KOZIOŁ Magdalena | 6187 | SKARŻYSKO_KAMIENNA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:25 | 01:43:26 | ||
210 | JUSZKO Aleksandra | 6325 | WARSZAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:25 | 02:12:33 | ||
210 | JUSZKO Monika | 6070 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:25 | 02:12:46 | ||
212 | KACZMAREK Agnieszka | 6188 | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:25 | 02:23:42 | ||
213 | RYCHLIK Magdalena | 6620 | ITMBW Kraków | WILKOWICE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:26 | 01:22:14 | |
214 | AUCH Bartłomiej | 6712 | KRZEPTÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:26 | 01:28:05 | ||
215 | WRÓBLEWSKA Olga | 6139 | Vege Runners | WILCZA GÓRA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:26 | 01:38:12 | |
216 | JAKOWICZ Agnieszka | 6719 | Labosport | OTWOCK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:26 | 01:43:31 | |
217 | SPOZ Magdalena | 6372 | Nest Team | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:26 | 02:01:49 | |
218 | BYŚ Mateusz | 6062 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:27 | 01:17:23 | ||
219 | MACHULA Arkadiusz | 6275 | ZIĘBICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:27 | 01:27:11 | ||
220 | STACHURSKA Monika | 6507 | DRUŻBICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:27 | 01:43:17 | ||
221 | STASZCZUK Jarosław | 6217 | WATAHA-łączy nas bieganie | BRZEG | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:27 | 01:41:42 | |
222 | ŠVÁBENSKÁ Ladislava | 6582 | Team Jeseníky | BRNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:27 | 01:43:34 | |
223 | OLCZYK Anna | 6136 | PRZEDBÓRZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:27 | 01:58:27 | ||
224 | PASTUSZKA Joanna | 6527 | RUN ŁDZ | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:27 | 01:58:25 | |
225 | CZYŻ Grzegorz | 6696 | CROSS KRAPKOWICE | KRAPKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:27 | ||
225 | SEWERYN-CZYŻ Bożena | 6695 | CROSS KRAPKOWICE | KRAPKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:27 | ||
227 | KOSTECZKA Paulina | 6211 | Drużyna Biegnącego Oriona | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:28 | 01:35:15 | |
228 | KRAUSE Anna | 6686 | Holyfitness | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:28 | 01:33:20 | |
229 | KLÁROVÁ Andrea | 6581 | Team Jeseníky | JESENÍK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:28 | 01:43:32 | |
230 | KRYSIAK Łukasz | 6650 | Piątkowo na Biegowo | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:28 | 01:44:35 | |
231 | IMIŃSKI Cezary | 6220 | ZGIERZ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:28 | 01:39:22 | ||
232 | ŁUSIAK Ewa | 6509 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:28 | 01:51:42 | ||
233 | NESTOROWICZ Monika | 6234 | Klub Biegacza JURUND Szczytno | KĘTRZYN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:28 | 01:58:51 | |
234 | OPALIŃSKA-KLUSEK Małgorzata | 6643 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:29 | 01:18:09 | ||
235 | BRYŃSKI Dariusz | 6375 | 1963 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:29 | 01:20:07 | |
236 | KOPACKA Eliza | 6099 | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:29 | 01:33:33 | ||
237 | KRYCZEK Piotr | 6438 | Team URODZENI BIEGACZE | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:29 | 01:34:57 | |
238 | BĄCZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 6458 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:29 | 01:48:33 | ||
239 | KAYSIEWICZ Joanna | 6418 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:29 | 01:56:03 | ||
240 | DRESZER Paweł | 6018 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:29 | |||
241 | DZIEDZIŃSKI Łukasz | 6503 | Wolny biegacz | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:30 | 01:18:09 | |
242 | KULER Bartosz | 6551 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | KRAKÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:30 | 01:19:42 | |
243 | BUDZIŃSKA Damiam | 6133 | WKB Meta Lubliniec | NYSA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:30 | 01:21:06 | |
244 | CYL Dawid | 6449 | FordonRunners | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:30 | 01:25:54 | |
245 | DURAŁEK Anna | 6492 | PRUSZCZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:30 | 01:48:59 | ||
246 | MRÓZ Izabela | 6616 | Wolne Ślimaki | POZNAN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:30 | 01:58:41 | |
247 | BURA Tomasz | 6433 | KRZYCKO WIELKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:31 | 01:15:37 | ||
248 | WOJNAROWSKA Weronika | 6555 | GDYNIA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:31 | 01:22:27 | ||
249 | RATYMIRSKI Wojtek | 6430 | #sobasteam | WROCLAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:31 | 01:16:22 | |
250 | DUPLA Konrad | 6378 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:31 | 01:18:47 | ||
251 | PODOLSKI Marek | 6554 | biegamyrazem.pl | GDYNIA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:31 | 01:20:51 | |
252 | TWARDOWSKI Krzysztof | 6391 | amator | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:31 | 01:20:36 | |
253 | SKORUPSKI Szymon | 6648 | KURACJUSZE | STRZELIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:31 | 01:21:22 | |
254 | WÓJTOWICZ Edyta | 6112 | LoveLasy | POLICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:31 | 01:56:23 | |
255 | SZCZODRZYŃSKA Kasia | 6521 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:31 | 01:58:49 | ||
256 | KURCZEK Tomasz | 6348 | GLIWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:32 | 01:21:52 | ||
257 | SMORAWSKA Lidia | 6248 | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:26:59 | |
258 | DUTKOWIAK Aleksandra | 6303 | Piątkowo Na Biegowo | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:27:02 | |
259 | SOBAŃSKI Roman | 6235 | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:29:11 | |
260 | ŚRÓDKA Aleksandra | 6134 | TRZEBNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:51:03 | ||
261 | HANSZ Donat | 6683 | NETBOX BIEGA | PIASKI | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:32 | 01:42:59 | |
262 | WÓJCIAK Łukasz | 6029 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:33 | 01:22:02 | ||
263 | RAKOCZY Jerzy | 6727 | LĄDEK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:33 | 01:21:46 | ||
264 | SNIEGOCKI Paweł | 6208 | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:33 | 01:21:32 | |
265 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA Katarzyna | 6135 | TRZEBNICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:33 | 01:33:18 | ||
266 | DANIEL Maria | 6563 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:33 | 01:30:48 | ||
267 | ROLIŃSKI Radosław | 6317 | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:33 | 02:34:13 | ||
268 | GOŁĄBEK Dariusz | 6138 | Biegaton/BBL Mikołów | TYCHY | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:33 | 02:14:11 | |
269 | WYGLĄDAŁA Michał | 6106 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:34 | 01:19:54 | ||
270 | STOŃ Wojciech | 6478 | KORZONEK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:34 | 01:19:55 | ||
271 | WĄSOWICZ Magdalena | 6714 | Husaria Race Team | OPOLE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:34 | 01:28:06 | |
272 | TWARDOWSKI Tomasz | 6151 | Trenujznami.pl | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:34 | 01:35:29 | |
273 | ZIELIŃSKA CZERBNIAK Izabela | 6356 | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | SKORZEWO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:34 | 01:59:43 | |
274 | LEKSY Robert | 6600 | Trajlowe biegi duchowe | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:35 | 01:16:09 | |
275 | PIWONSKI Adam | 6594 | GÓRA KALWARIA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:35 | 01:21:20 | ||
276 | DENYSIUK Marek | 6522 | WATAHA | WROCLAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:35 | 01:22:28 | |
277 | KUCHARSKA Aleksandra | 6014 | Dream Run | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:35 | 01:29:13 | |
278 | POCHWAŁA Justyna | 6079 | Natalia Tomasiak Górski Styl Team | ŁOWICZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:35 | 01:30:36 | |
279 | GONERA Kazimierz | 6078 | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | MIŁOSZYCE | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:35 | 01:35:29 | |
280 | PLACKOWSKI Marcin | 6261 | Gostyń | GOSTYŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:35 | 01:33:08 | |
281 | PTASZYŃSKA Anna | 6608 | Speed Feet'16 | KOŚCIAN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:35 | 01:52:58 | |
282 | ANTOLAK Adam | 6274 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:36 | 01:15:29 | ||
283 | SMARUJ Edyta | 6488 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:36 | 01:46:12 | ||
284 | LACH Agnieszka | 6528 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:36 | 01:47:34 | ||
285 | JANUSZAK Gosia | 6155 | SKS OBORNIKI | OBORNIKI | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:36 | 01:52:47 | |
286 | JANUSZAK Przemysław | 6156 | TEAM JANO | OBORNIKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:36 | 01:52:45 | |
287 | LORENC-KRUSZYŃSKA Sylwia | 6061 | Wkurw_team | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:36 | 01:56:21 | |
288 | KOCOŁ Tomasz | 6127 | STANICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:37 | 01:22:35 | ||
289 | POGORZELSKI Grzegorz | 6656 | BWM Team | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:37 | 01:26:34 | |
290 | PLISZCZYŃSKA Justyna | 6682 | LUBLIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:37 | 01:34:30 | ||
291 | PLEWA Katarzyna | 6191 | nordic16.com | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:37 | 01:33:03 | |
292 | POKROP Agnieszka | 6097 | Natalia Tomasiak Górski Styl Team | SKIERNIEWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:37 | 01:50:02 | |
293 | PONIATOWSKI Seweryn | 6009 | Przedwojewski Mountain Team | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:38 | 01:22:27 | |
294 | FLASZEWSKI Adam | 6093 | KAŹMIERZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:38 | 01:17:47 | ||
295 | ROSŁON Cezary | 6706 | RADZYMIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:38 | 01:24:31 | ||
296 | TYLKA Gosia | 6332 | LEGNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:38 | 01:35:03 | ||
297 | BARTKIEWICZ Ireneusz | 6457 | ZAGOŚCINIEC | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:38 | 01:36:50 | ||
298 | WYSADA Katarzyna | 6578 | DĄBROWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:39 | 01:22:48 | ||
299 | NIECHAJ Anna | 6174 | Pomidorowa Alternatywa | WAŁBRZYCH | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:39 | 01:26:24 | |
300 | PŁUCIENNICZAK Bartosz | 6031 | Koło Biega | KOŁO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:39 | 01:24:17 | |
301 | SIEPIELSKI Damian | 6153 | NOWA WOLA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:39 | 01:29:49 | ||
302 | RASZCZUK Martyna | 6203 | Pomidorowa Alternatywa | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:39 | 01:49:26 | |
303 | KODZIK Aleksandra | 6709 | #fitdziadek | GDANSK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:40 | 01:15:45 | |
304 | KUPCZAK Ewa | 6534 | Sparta Ultra Team | MROCZEŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:40 | 01:21:57 | |
305 | CHOŁUJ Małgorzata | 6352 | Pru-Run Wrocław | SZCZODRE | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:40 | 01:41:54 | |
306 | MOŃKA Karolina | 6575 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | WIERUSZÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:40 | 01:31:07 | |
307 | CZECH Dorota | 6094 | Pro-Run Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:40 | 01:45:10 | |
308 | ŁUBIK Renata | 6339 | Pro-run Wrocław | KIEŁCZÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:41 | 01:28:32 | |
309 | KWAPIŃSKA Anna | 6095 | TRZEBNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:41 | 01:48:34 | ||
310 | KOŃ Aleksandra | 6126 | LIPA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:41 | 01:49:45 | ||
311 | PAWŁOWSKA-LIS Maria | 6249 | JANOWIEC | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:41 | 01:54:55 | ||
312 | KOWALCZYK Adam | 6597 | MIKOLOW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:42 | 01:14:45 | ||
313 | LASEK Mikołaj | 6649 | Pan Wuefista | CZMOŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:42 | 01:25:05 | |
314 | ZAWADZKA Monika | 6684 | MKS SIECHNICE | SIECHNICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:42 | 01:33:03 | |
315 | SKONIECKI Michał | 6331 | GOSTYNIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:42 | 01:26:25 | ||
316 | JASIUL Mariola | 6250 | LEGIONOWO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:42 | 01:58:13 | ||
317 | PIEGOWSKI Adam | 6364 | Eurovent Athletics | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:43 | 00:58:10 | |
318 | SZACH Andrzej | 6395 | 22kbpg | GILÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:43 | 01:15:27 | |
319 | WŁODARCZYK Maciej | 6436 | KB Harciwnik | MIŁOSZYCE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:43 | 01:32:59 | |
320 | WOLSKA Dominika | 6463 | NOWA WIEŚ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:43 | 01:34:46 | ||
321 | GRĘBOWICZ Agnieszka | 6175 | KB Harcownik Jelcz - Laskowice | JANIKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:43 | 01:44:43 | |
322 | SZELIGA Daria | 6483 | RABKA ZDRÓJ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:43 | 01:45:29 | ||
323 | MANDZIAK Rafał | 6388 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:43 | 01:43:13 | ||
324 | CHUDAŃSKI Maciej | 6201 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:44 | 01:21:00 | ||
325 | TALARCZYK-WIECZOREK Karolina | 6652 | KROSINKO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:44 | 01:24:04 | ||
326 | JURCZAK Szymon | 6641 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:44 | 01:22:30 | ||
327 | SZAWARA-ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewelina | 6289 | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | JELCZ - LASKOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:44 | 01:33:01 | |
328 | ZIĘBA Emilia | 6440 | Śląsk Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:44 | 01:30:47 | |
329 | CZESKA Karolina | 6561 | Lampart Trening | MOSINA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:44 | 01:35:08 | |
330 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | 6512 | Kb Harcownik | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:44 | 01:44:42 | |
331 | TASZAREK Ewa | 6147 | MROWINO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:45 | 01:41:54 | ||
332 | CZESKI Wojciech | 6573 | Mosina biega | MOSINA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:45 | 01:43:53 | |
333 | STANISŁAWSKI Piotr | 6663 | PABIANICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:45 | 01:48:43 | ||
334 | GEZELA Joanna | 6096 | EUFORIA BIEGACZA TEAM | GÓRA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:45 | 01:59:05 | |
335 | WACŁAWEK Marta | 6434 | Power Training | PIASTÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:46 | 01:39:05 | |
336 | GONET Marek | 6169 | OTMICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:46 | 01:39:06 | ||
337 | BARAŃSKA Małgorzata | 6293 | BBL Opole | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:46 | 01:43:35 | |
338 | WYPCHOŁ Piotr | 6370 | BARGŁÓWKA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:46 | 01:46:54 | ||
339 | PŁUCIENNIK Katarzyna | 6662 | PABIANICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:46 | 01:54:49 | ||
340 | SKRZELINSKI Pawel | 6428 | Faurecia Sports Team | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:47 | 01:28:52 | |
341 | OLIVEIRA Jose | 6310 | KAMIEŃSK | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:47 | 01:30:20 | ||
342 | STEFANOWSKI Mariusz | 6685 | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:48 | 01:28:49 | ||
343 | WOLAK Izabela | 6439 | JKS Salamandra | JAWOR | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:48 | 01:27:14 | |
344 | MROZIŃSKA Renata | 6141 | ALEKSNADRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:48 | 01:41:11 | ||
345 | MROZIŃSKI Albert | 6142 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:48 | 01:41:09 | ||
346 | BARZYCKA Sylwia | 6221 | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:48 | 01:49:37 | ||
347 | ANTONIEWICZ Nataliya | 6253 | KROBÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:48 | 01:59:48 | ||
348 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej | 6168 | GŁOGÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:49 | 01:31:13 | ||
349 | ŚLIWAK Katarzyna | 6460 | Katarzyna Śliwak | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:49 | 01:51:35 | |
350 | ŚLIWAK Tomasz | 6459 | Tomasz Śliwak | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:49 | 01:51:47 | |
351 | PAWŁOWSKA Danuta | 6039 | wkurw_team | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:49 | 02:16:09 | |
352 | KOŃKA Mariusz | 6089 | CHOJNÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:50 | 01:48:22 | ||
353 | STANOWSKA Katarzyna | 6415 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:50 | 01:56:59 | ||
354 | GOLONKA Kinga | 6047 | Syngenit | OSIEK | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:50 | 01:56:37 | |
355 | BALCERZAK Krysia | 6284 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:51 | 02:01:11 | ||
356 | KARLIKOWSKI Jarek | 6526 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:51 | 01:54:56 | ||
357 | JOŃCZYK Anna | 6379 | OZIMEK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:52 | 01:28:00 | ||
358 | ZAWADZKA Anna | 6207 | MARATON TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:52 | 01:37:59 | |
359 | ZAWADZKA Małgorzata | 6486 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:52 | 01:43:06 | ||
360 | ZIÓŁEK Teresa | 6298 | Stain Insane | MEŁGIEW | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:52 | 02:06:52 | |
361 | SKRZYPIEC Karolina | 6237 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:52 | 02:04:06 | ||
362 | PRZYBYŁ Jolanta | 6125 | EASY RUNNERS | GOSTYŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:52 | 02:09:01 | |
363 | KALITA Marcin | 6732 | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:53 | 01:14:12 | |||
364 | KŁODA Dariusz | 6322 | Drużyna Szpiku | CZAPURY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:53 | 01:20:30 | |
365 | OBRZUD Katarzyna | 6328 | BOŻEPOLE WIELKIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:53 | 01:27:08 | ||
366 | MAGDA Piotr | 6413 | PYSKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:53 | 01:36:52 | ||
367 | CIEMNY Wojciech | 6071 | Night Runners Pyskowice | PYSKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:53 | 01:34:06 | |
368 | SZULTK Piotr | 6411 | GDYNIA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:53 | 01:42:53 | ||
369 | DRYNKORN Hanna | 6403 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:53 | 01:58:19 | ||
370 | RYCHLEWICZ Tomasz | 6033 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:54 | 01:23:27 | ||
371 | GARBACZ Damian | 6588 | SOŚNICOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:54 | 01:30:36 | ||
372 | ŁOAZA Krzysztof | 6414 | Night Runners Pyskowice | PYSKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:54 | 01:27:03 | |
373 | KWAŚNIOK Rafał | 6073 | Night Runners Pyskowice | TOSZEK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:54 | 01:55:03 | |
374 | MAZUR Ewelina | 6412 | Biegaj z Trenerami | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:54 | 01:55:49 | |
375 | MALEK- BERNADZIKOWSKA Marta | 6603 | EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:55 | 01:37:21 | |
376 | BERNADZIKOWSKI Michał | 6604 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:55 | 01:37:22 | ||
377 | PASŁAWSKA Olga | 6381 | przebiega.pl | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:55 | 01:36:31 | |
378 | SKOLASIŃSKA Olga | 6386 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:55 | 01:38:06 | ||
379 | LADEK Marcin | 6010 | gRUNwald Team Poznań | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:55 | 01:47:02 | |
380 | PUCHALSKI Przemysław | 6290 | PIEKARY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:55 | 01:43:19 | ||
381 | KAMIŃSKA Anna | 6461 | GLIWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:55 | 01:42:15 | ||
382 | GORĄCZNIAK Maciej | 6423 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:56 | 01:24:48 | ||
383 | GORĄCZNIAK Anna | 6422 | KobietyBiegają.pl | POZNAŃ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:56 | 01:41:18 | |
384 | BRZEZIŃSKI Paweł | 6064 | Bieg Opolski | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:56 | 01:32:44 | |
385 | GROCHOLEWSKI Włodzimierz | 6729 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:56 | 01:18:21 | ||
386 | WIŚNIEWSKI Wojciech | 6756 | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:57 | 01:17:45 | ||
387 | PRONOBIS-PROŃSKI Michał | 6001 | Slow Jogging Polska | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:57 | 01:14:39 | |
388 | BANACH Sebastian | 6562 | Yno Ultra | PSZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:57 | 01:47:04 | |
389 | MAZUR Michał | 6659 | KB Sobótka | SOBÓTKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:58 | 01:50:48 | |
390 | SENDERSKA-PŁONOWSKA Magdalena | 6213 | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:58 | 01:43:06 | ||
391 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mariusz | 6670 | DĄBROWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:59 | 01:21:51 | ||
392 | KOPACZYŃSKI Michał | 6404 | STARA BYSTRZYCA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:59 | 01:20:45 | ||
393 | MARCINKIEWICZ Jerzy | 6398 | ELBLĄG | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:59 | 01:42:16 | ||
394 | KOWALEWSKA Kinga | 6536 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:59 | 01:51:36 | ||
395 | WIŚNIEWSKA Ewelina | 6054 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:59 | 02:10:26 | |
396 | TOCZEWSKA Anna | 6681 | Jacek Biega Running Team | WARSZAWA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:01:00 | 01:40:55 | |
397 | RUDNIK Katarzyna | 6183 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:00 | 01:53:26 | ||
398 | SOSNOWSKA Barbara | 6426 | KRAKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:00 | 01:55:41 | ||
399 | SZPONAR Bartłomiej | 6204 | Otori Oława | OŁAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:00 | 01:42:48 | |
400 | KAMIŃSKA Małgorzata | 6369 | OTWOCK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:00 | 01:55:53 | ||
401 | GŁĄBICA Adam | 6424 | KAMIENIEC WR. | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:01 | 01:39:14 | ||
402 | NOWICKA Iwona | 6277 | Bootcamp | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:01 | 01:52:13 | |
403 | GŁĄBICA Justyna | 6425 | KAMIENIEC WR. | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:02 | 01:38:22 | ||
404 | KAMIŃSKI Marek | 6004 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:02 | 01:43:11 | ||
405 | PORTACHA Katarzyna | 6037 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:02 | 01:43:09 | ||
406 | PIECHACZEK Marek | 6387 | Boot Camp | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:02 | 01:52:15 | |
407 | GRZYWACZ Ryszard | 6742 | BOOT CAMP POLSKA | MIKOŁÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:02 | 02:00:59 | |
408 | ZAWAL Przemysław | 6149 | Tak, tak, chcę jeszcze | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:03 | 01:16:34 | |
409 | TARASZEWSKA Paulina | 6069 | PWPW S.A. | OSTROŁĘKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:03 | 01:50:13 | |
410 | MAKAREWICZ Sylwia | 6567 | MIKOŁÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:03 | 01:52:21 | ||
411 | KAPAŁKA Agnieszka | 6123 | MIKOŁÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:03 | 01:55:37 | ||
412 | KOZANECKI Przemysław | 6167 | Constravia | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:01:04 | 01:07:37 | |
413 | GAZDA Michał | 6179 | Constravia | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:01:04 | 01:20:39 | |
414 | ŚLIWKA Beata | 6223 | Olza Cieszyn | DZIĘGIELÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:04 | 01:41:20 | |
415 | LESZKO Tomasz | 6232 | Akademiabiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:04 | 01:52:47 | |
416 | KUŹNIAK Martyna | 6227 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:04 | 01:43:56 | ||
417 | HŁASKO Ania | 6515 | JÓZEFÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:05 | 01:27:00 | ||
418 | POPŁAWSKI Krzysiek | 6046 | Reebok Run Crew | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:05 | 01:26:55 | |
419 | BŁASZCZYK Jacek | 6451 | WojArt Team | PLEWISKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:05 | 01:34:41 | |
420 | NOWICKA-BŁASZCZYK Izabela | 6452 | WojArt Team | PLEWISKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:05 | 01:34:42 | |
421 | BIELAWA Kamila | 6287 | NKB Chyzy Nowy Tomyśl | NOWY TOMYŚL | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:06 | 01:25:33 | |
422 | PANCZOCHA Adam | 6540 | OPOLE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:01:06 | 01:25:02 | ||
423 | KUDLIŃSKA Marlena | 6723 | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | PRZYBOROWO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:06 | 01:46:58 | |
424 | FIKSA Katarzyna | 6453 | Biegający WojArt Team | KROSNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:06 | 01:55:25 | |
425 | PASZKE Maciej | 6568 | TORUŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:01:07 | 01:20:17 | ||
426 | KAWA Hubert | 6596 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | NOWY TOMYŚL | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:07 | 01:21:19 | |
427 | DWORCZYŃSKA Martyna | 6490 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:07 | 01:30:27 | |
428 | BARON Przemo | 6224 | Constravia | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:07 | 01:23:54 | |
429 | CIESIELSKI Tomasz | 6306 | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:07 | 02:20:07 | ||
430 | GUDZ Beata | 6607 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:08 | 01:33:39 | ||
431 | SAWALA Eryk | 6129 | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:01:08 | 01:47:24 | ||
432 | SAWALA Aneta | 6128 | Trance Only | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:08 | 01:47:24 | |
433 | KONIECZNY Piotr | 6259 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | NOWY TOMYŚL | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:08 | 01:47:22 | |
434 | KRZYŻAŃSKA Anna | 6143 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:08 | 01:47:01 | ||
435 | KIECOŃ Michał | 6367 | USTROŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:09 | 01:20:43 | ||
436 | NOWAK Krystian | 6602 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | KUŚLIN | Senior I M - 20 | 00:01:09 | 01:21:50 | |
437 | SZUMNY Paweł | 6163 | JÓZEFÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:09 | 01:23:41 | ||
438 | MICHALAK-KLIMCZAK Lucyna | 6357 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:09 | 01:30:03 | ||
439 | GAWEŁKO Janusz | 6762 | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:09 | 01:27:46 | |||
440 | DZIUBEK Monika | 6186 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:09 | 01:42:02 | ||
441 | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | 6360 | IWINY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:09 | 01:42:03 | ||
442 | CATTI Roberto | 6674 | WROCLAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:10 | 01:09:59 | ||
443 | STYŁA Kamil | 6731 | Los Pilotos | KRAKOW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:10 | 01:20:11 | |
444 | RAPACZ-TOPIŁKO Anna | 6623 | Speedo Polska | ŁODYGOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:10 | 01:43:36 | |
445 | TOPIŁKO Wojciech | 6624 | Speedo Polska | ŁODYGOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:10 | 01:43:37 | |
446 | DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKA Laura | 6291 | Mom&Daughter RUN | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:10 | 01:44:27 | |
447 | ANDRZEJCZAK Łukasz | 6376 | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:10 | 01:41:59 | ||
448 | LECH Marcin | 6077 | NOA | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:11 | 01:27:22 | |
449 | DZIERGWA Agnieszka | 6640 | #Sobasteam | IWINY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:11 | 01:34:55 | |
450 | ZEBZDA Łukasz | 6664 | 22bpg | KAMIENIEC ZĄBKOWICKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:11 | 01:43:21 | |
451 | CENDROWICZ Magdalena | 6200 | SonkoTeam | SOBÓTKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:11 | 01:49:40 | |
452 | MICHALAK Kamil | 6121 | GŁOGÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:12 | 01:26:04 | ||
453 | ZAWIS Marek | 6240 | PYSKOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:12 | 01:42:48 | ||
454 | RUCIŃSKA Magdalena | 6246 | wkurw_team | WROCLAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:12 | 01:42:22 | |
455 | REGULSKA Aneta | 6007 | drużyna szpiku | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:12 | 02:06:31 | |
456 | ANDRZEJCZAK Michał | 6374 | LEGNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:12 | 01:41:57 | ||
457 | MAKOWSKI Maciej | 6333 | GŁOGÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:13 | 01:21:36 | ||
458 | GŁĘBOWSKA Daria | 6192 | KB Maniac Poznań | CZERWONAK | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:13 | 01:41:11 | |
459 | MARCINIAK Marek | 6230 | CHOCIANÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:13 | 01:37:01 | ||
460 | WOŁCZEK Małgorzata | 6707 | SULECHÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:13 | 01:48:26 | ||
461 | SWOROWSKI Adam | 6247 | wkurw_team | LESZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:13 | 01:42:21 | |
462 | RAJCZAKOWSKA Anna | 6131 | LADEK-ZDROJ | Weteran K - 50 | 00:01:13 | 02:06:31 | ||
463 | PIJANKA Monika | 6262 | BBL Opole | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:14 | 01:48:29 | |
464 | WOŹNIAK Mirosław | 6444 | TKKF MPK Poznań | KOZIEGŁOWY | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:14 | 01:50:14 | |
465 | WARA-WĄSOWSKI Maciej | 6611 | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:14 | 01:49:35 | ||
466 | KOŚCIELNIAK Maciej | 6502 | Czerwonak Biega | CZERWONAK | Senior I M - 20 | 00:01:14 | 02:00:57 | |
467 | SZARSKI Jacek | 6270 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:01:15 | 01:14:08 | ||
468 | MAŃCZAK Agnieszka | 6365 | Czerwonak Biega | KICIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:15 | 01:46:50 | |
469 | KOZERA Kamil | 6748 | Harpagan Sosnowiec | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:15 | 01:45:59 | |
470 | KRZECZKOWSKI Roman | 6552 | Biegowa Świdnica | ŚWIDNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:15 | 01:49:33 | |
471 | BŁASZCZYK Michał | 6445 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:15 | 01:55:25 | |
472 | KRAWCZYK Sławomir | 6580 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:15 | 01:46:44 | ||
473 | JOŃCZYK Ada | 6268 | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:16 | 01:21:49 | ||
474 | KACZOR Mariusz | 6570 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:16 | 01:23:50 | ||
475 | MAZUR Marta | 6024 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:16 | 01:59:52 | ||
476 | SOBIERAJ Aleksander | 6590 | Brupa Biegowa Walim | WALIM | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:17 | 01:31:05 | |
477 | KOŚCIELNIAK Szymon | 6500 | Czerwonak Biega | CZERWONAK | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:17 | 01:34:32 | |
478 | BILIŃSKI Marek | 6371 | :-) | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:17 | 01:47:38 | |
479 | BATURA Magdalena | 6636 | LUBOŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:17 | 01:55:24 | ||
480 | WRÓBEL Marzena | 6498 | PSZCZEW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:17 | 01:57:53 | ||
481 | KOTNIEWICZ Piotr | 6760 | OPOLE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:01:18 | 01:26:03 | ||
482 | ZWOLIŃSKI Mariusz | 6672 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:18 | 01:26:06 | ||
483 | JAREMEK Wojtek | 6162 | ZAMOŚĆ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:18 | 01:48:22 | ||
484 | DRAGANEK Ewelina | 6222 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:19 | 01:23:20 | ||
485 | CIERPIKOWSKA Agnieszka | 6330 | GOSTYNIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:19 | 01:35:34 | ||
486 | PYTA Grzegorz | 6549 | niezrzeszony | GRODZISK WLKP | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:19 | 01:57:47 | |
487 | KALISZEWSKI Adam | 6464 | MPK Poznań | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:20 | 01:22:59 | |
488 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | 6704 | Vegerunners | WARSZAWA | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:01:20 | 01:43:17 | |
489 | LEWANDOWSKA Ewa | 6671 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:20 | 01:44:57 | ||
490 | ORŁOWSKI Robert | 6589 | Biegnę do Mordoru | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:20 | 01:38:57 | |
491 | SUWALD Andrzej | 6076 | Jacek Biega Running Team | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:20 | 01:42:04 | |
492 | KRUSZEWSKI Jacek | 6124 | Mukainada Running Team | MARKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:20 | 01:48:25 | |
493 | JANKOWSKI Krzysztof | 6715 | Muay Running Team | KOWANÓWKO | Senior I M - 20 | 00:01:21 | 01:23:19 | |
494 | GŁOWACKA Aleksandra | 6140 | Młody vs. Stary | LEGIONOWO | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:21 | 02:02:27 | |
495 | ANIOŁ Michał | 6556 | HERBY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:21 | 02:02:57 | ||
496 | RZEŹNIK Przemysław | 6437 | EDITEAM Zgorzelec | ZGORZELEC | Senior I M - 20 | 00:01:22 | 01:09:30 | |
497 | KRUK Kamil | 6431 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:01:22 | 01:18:56 | ||
498 | MAJCHRZYCKI Sławomir | 6450 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | KIJEWO/ŚRODA WLKP. | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:22 | 01:28:28 | |
499 | PIETRZYK Janusz | 6666 | Night Runners | GOSTYŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:22 | 01:35:41 | |
500 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 6003 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:22 | 01:55:36 | ||
501 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dorota | 6013 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:22 | 02:07:47 | ||
502 | LACHOWICZ Marta | 6542 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:23 | |||
503 | WISZNIOWSKA Agata | 6019 | Night Runners Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:23 | 01:57:51 | |
504 | SARNOWSKI Maciej | 6429 | TKKF MPK Poznań | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:23 | 01:55:20 | |
505 | MISTUR Szymon | 6030 | PRZYBYSZEWO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:24 | 01:30:26 | ||
506 | ROSPOND Piotr | 6511 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:24 | 01:21:01 | |
507 | KIJAS Maja | 6541 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:24 | 01:36:33 | ||
508 | MICHALEWSKI Paweł | 6625 | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:24 | |||
509 | NESTEREWICZ Ryszard | 6736 | LKS Iskra Jaszkowa | KŁODZKO | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:01:24 | 01:23:12 | |
510 | ROSZYK Tomasz | 6456 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:25 | 01:28:32 | |
511 | STASZEWSKI Dariusz | 6022 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:25 | 01:32:11 | ||
512 | PŁOTNICKI Bolesław | 6180 | GŁUBCZYCE | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:25 | 01:42:13 | ||
513 | BARADZIEJ Barbara | 6130 | Terminal Logistyczny Promont | TYCHY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:25 | 01:50:19 | |
514 | SADOWSKI Marek | 6393 | MUKS SZOK BOJANOWO | GÓRA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:26 | 01:23:34 | |
515 | GRYGIEL Agnieszka | 6347 | Karkonosz Raunning Team | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:26 | 01:48:12 | |
516 | GIERLIK Grzegorz | 6113 | NCDC | PRZECŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:27 | 01:30:06 | |
517 | NOGANOWICZ Agata | 6342 | Pro-Run Wrocław | DOMASZCZYN | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:27 | 01:32:20 | |
518 | GŁOWACKI Dariusz | 6197 | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:27 | 01:47:46 | |
519 | DZIUBAŁKA Marcin | 6314 | KUNOWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:28 | 01:21:33 | ||
520 | JANECZEK Jarosław | 6266 | Kajtex Runners | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:28 | 01:27:50 | |
521 | WÓJKOWSKI Kamil | 6045 | Pro-Run Wrocław/Razem Trenujemy Sport | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:28 | 01:35:48 | |
522 | KWECZKA-JANECZEK Anna | 6265 | Kajtex Runners | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:28 | 01:40:28 | |
523 | SZAFRAŃSKA Joanna | 6281 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | Weteran K - 50 | 00:01:28 | 01:52:35 | ||
524 | MICHALSKA Agnieszka | 6260 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | Weteran K - 50 | 00:01:28 | 01:52:31 | ||
525 | ZASTAWNY Michal | 6025 | ŚWIDNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:29 | 01:53:43 | ||
526 | KUROWSKA Bianka | 6038 | ŚWIDNICA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:29 | 01:55:01 | ||
527 | BIELECKA Iwona | 6042 | PRO RUN WROCLAW | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:30 | 01:41:43 | |
527 | KATA Aleksandra | 6565 | MIRKÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:30 | 01:41:44 | ||
529 | ŁACHAN Patryk | 6152 | wkurw_team | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:30 | 01:42:55 | |
530 | TANJGA-NAWROT Konstancja | 6572 | Deloitte Adventure Team | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:30 | 01:47:18 | |
531 | FRANKLIN Bernard | 6634 | GORZOW WILKOPOLSKI | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:01:31 | 01:42:33 | ||
532 | RACZEWSKA-FRANKLIN Ania | 6635 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:31 | 01:42:35 | ||
533 | DOMINIAK - LESZCZYŃSKA Elżbieta | 6725 | Lasy Wawerskie | WARSZAWA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:01:31 | 02:04:57 | |
534 | BŁASZKOWIAK Błażej | 6710 | KARWIANY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:32 | 01:22:42 | ||
535 | MAJCHRZAK Monika | 6271 | wkurw_team | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:32 | 01:50:13 | |
536 | MARCZUKIEWICZ Aleksandra | 6228 | WKURW_TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:32 | 01:57:24 | |
537 | WALCZAK-WOJTKOWSKA Iwona | 6586 | WARSZAWA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:01:32 | 01:59:37 | ||
538 | RZEPKA Aleksandra | 6622 | wkurw_team | WARSZAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:32 | 01:33:33 | |
539 | RUDNICKI Krzysztof | 6218 | KIETRZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:33 | 01:28:42 | ||
540 | WRÓBLEWSKI Radosław | 6530 | Velux | GNIEZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:33 | 01:40:48 | |
541 | KRAJEWSKA-KŁODA Katarzyna | 6323 | Drużyna Szpiku | CZAPURY | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:33 | 01:55:27 | |
542 | CHMIELEWSKI Paweł | 6416 | wkurw_team | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:33 | 01:57:21 | |
543 | JASKOT Joanna | 6443 | Fit Story | JAWORZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:34 | 01:44:54 | |
544 | DROŻDŻAL Izabela | 6442 | JAWORZNO | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:34 | 01:44:52 | ||
545 | ŚWITA Tomasz | 6035 | Pro-Run Wrocław | BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:34 | 01:50:04 | |
546 | MAKOWSKA Magdalena | 6737 | Bootcamp Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:34 | 02:02:12 | |
547 | SZCZEPANIAK Sławomir | 6523 | KS Leniwiec | KĘPNO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:34 | 02:09:41 | |
548 | WYBRANIEC Tomasz | 6269 | BYTOM | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:35 | 01:27:48 | ||
549 | HRYCIUK Katarzyna | 6195 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:35 | 01:39:05 | |
550 | KLIN Robert | 6157 | WATAHA GRUPA TRENINGOWA | BRZEG | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:35 | 01:30:57 | |
551 | FRĄCZEK Rafał | 6441 | FIT-STORY | JAWORZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:35 | 01:44:53 | |
552 | PIELA Katarzyna | 6285 | CHORZÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:36 | 01:27:38 | ||
553 | SZAMOSI Szabolcs | 6484 | ERD | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:36 | 01:32:08 | ||
554 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Agnieszka | 6699 | TRZEBNICA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:36 | 01:38:22 | ||
555 | KARPATI Zoltan | 6470 | ERD | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:36 | 01:40:42 | ||
555 | DOBROVOCZKY Peter | 6730 | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:36 | 01:40:43 | |||
557 | PRĘGOWSKI Grzegorz | 6103 | ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:36 | 01:46:31 | |
558 | GRZELAKOWSKA Agata | 6161 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:36 | 01:50:00 | ||
559 | PAPIERNIAK Anna | 6107 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:37 | 01:49:19 | ||
560 | JAROS Aleksandra | 6160 | SOCHACZEW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:37 | 01:49:19 | ||
561 | ORDON Dorota | 6119 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:37 | 01:50:00 | ||
562 | KRZESZOWSKA Iga | 6282 | CHORZÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:37 | 01:42:41 | ||
563 | JAWORSKA Magdalena | 6159 | GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze/Team KGB | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:38 | 01:37:08 | |
564 | SIWIASZCZYK Tomasz | 6158 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:38 | 01:37:11 | ||
565 | SIKORA Agnieszka | 6273 | TARNOWSKIE GORY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:38 | 01:46:53 | ||
566 | PIELA Dawid | 6755 | CHORZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:39 | 01:26:48 | ||
567 | POSPIECH Michał | 6735 | LESZNO | Senior I M - 20 | 00:01:39 | 01:21:38 | ||
568 | MUSIELAK Magdalena | 6363 | Kupa Wiary tej | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:39 | 01:37:06 | |
569 | MAJEWSKA Fabiana | 6677 | GOSTYŃ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:39 | 01:38:18 | ||
570 | JAROSZ Michał | 6617 | JAWORZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:39 | 01:44:50 | ||
571 | PĘCKA Beata | 6399 | SOSNOWIEC | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:39 | 01:57:57 | ||
572 | MITEK Marta | 6104 | JÓZEFÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:39 | 01:59:32 | ||
573 | MUSIELAK Maria | 6362 | Kupa Wiary tej | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:39 | 02:15:27 | |
574 | JAROSŁAWSKI Mariusz | 6720 | Termy Jakyba - Oławski Park Wodny | OŁAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:40 | 01:23:24 | |
575 | WISZNIEWICZ Piotr | 6300 | Bana Dziewiona | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:40 | 01:24:58 | |
576 | OSKWAREK Bogdan | 6583 | DĘBOWA ŁĄKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:40 | 01:33:20 | ||
577 | TKACZ Natalia | 6469 | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:40 | 01:36:01 | ||
578 | MIKUTANIEC Patrycja | 6513 | MARKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:40 | 01:48:56 | ||
579 | KOSTERKIEWICZ Jarosław | 6420 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:41 | 01:05:18 | ||
580 | MIKUTANIEC Sebastian | 6514 | MARKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:41 | 01:38:15 | ||
581 | MAGIERECKA Marta | 6740 | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:41 | 01:42:38 | |||
582 | STRONIKOWSKI Wojciech | 6716 | Muay Running Team | STEBLÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:42 | 01:40:38 | |
583 | PRZYBYLSKI Witold | 6231 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | ZALASEWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:42 | 02:06:02 | |
584 | ARCHANIOŁOWICZ Joanna | 6717 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:42 | 02:06:03 | |
585 | SZULC Rafał | 6396 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | TARKOWO DOLNE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:43 | 01:46:23 | |
586 | MAUSCH Joanna | 6752 | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:43 | 01:42:06 | |||
587 | SZOJDA Małgorzata | 6421 | Inżynieria Biegania Team | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:43 | 01:45:06 | |
588 | MELON Iga | 6559 | ŻYRARDÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:43 | 02:00:59 | ||
589 | TWARDOWSKI Wojciech | 6397 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | STRONNO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:43 | 01:57:52 | |
590 | NOWAK Łukasz | 6546 | PIŁAWA DOLNA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:44 | 01:19:33 | ||
591 | LAZAROWICZ Krzysztof | 6206 | PACZKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:44 | 01:23:18 | ||
592 | SZCZERBA Michał | 6366 | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:44 | 01:42:53 | ||
593 | WÓJCIK Joanna | 6327 | OLEŚNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:44 | 01:46:25 | ||
594 | SŁUJA Paweł | 6701 | SZCZAWINA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:44 | 01:44:56 | ||
595 | GWAJ Dominika | 6359 | Izerska Grupa Biegowa | OSIECZNICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:44 | 01:57:26 | |
596 | HERBUT Malwina | 6703 | Izerska Grupa Biegowa | OSIECZNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:44 | 01:56:35 | |
597 | WÓJTOWICZ Marcin | 6676 | OŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:45 | 01:17:57 | ||
598 | SROKOWSKI Łukasz | 6713 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:45 | 01:35:44 | ||
599 | MUSIAŁ Ewa | 6015 | EBIEGI.PL | KŁODZKO | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:45 | 01:40:42 | |
600 | KAŁKA Marcin | 6697 | RAWICZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:45 | 01:42:23 | ||
601 | MAGIERECKI Krzysztof | 6646 | MIRSK | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:46 | 01:26:52 | ||
602 | KAMIŃSKI Marek | 6545 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:01:46 | 01:34:02 | ||
603 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Karolina | 6619 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:46 | 01:57:21 | ||
604 | CISZAK Karol | 6694 | Deloitte Adventure Team | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:47 | 01:49:30 | |
605 | KRYPA Aleksandra | 6693 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:47 | 01:49:31 | ||
606 | BUSS Konrad | 6475 | Kudowianka Run | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:47 | 01:36:53 | |
607 | KWACZ Paweł | 6734 | balluff Running Team | BIELAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:48 | 01:20:09 | |
608 | BUSS Jakub | 6012 | Kudowscy Miłośnicy Biegania | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:48 | 01:36:57 | |
609 | PODSIADŁY Robert | 6084 | Chata Biegacza K34 | WROCŁAW | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:01:48 | 01:54:39 | |
610 | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin | 6637 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:49 | 01:19:20 | ||
611 | KANIASTY Marta | 6750 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:49 | 01:57:23 | ||
612 | MAJEROWSKA Magdalena | 6447 | Baumat Team | WOLSZTYN | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:50 | 01:29:59 | |
613 | JÓZEFIAK Magdalena | 6408 | Asseco Active Team | OSIELSKO | Weteran K - 50 | 00:01:50 | 01:48:50 | |
614 | NEUMANN Beata | 6241 | Centrum Łąkowa 1 | RADKÓW | Weteran K - 50 | 00:01:50 | 01:52:35 | |
615 | PUZIO Anna | 6739 | Maratończyk Dębica | DĘBICA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:01:50 | 01:57:27 | |
616 | KARPIŃSKI Grzegorz | 6016 | mesondżi lajf stajl | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:51 | 01:44:14 | |
617 | KLESZCZ Tomek | 6346 | Kleszcze Trzy | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:52 | 01:34:02 | |
618 | NAJDEREK Maciej | 6056 | Najderki4 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:52 | 01:34:06 | |
619 | NOWAK Anna | 6745 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:52 | 02:00:17 | ||
620 | MAĆKOWIAK-RYDZYŃSKA Anna | 6448 | ZBROSŁAWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:53 | 01:49:21 | ||
621 | KOŚNY Damian | 6087 | GIT | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:53 | 01:44:18 | |
622 | BOSZKO Krzysztof | 6086 | GIT | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:53 | 01:46:09 | |
623 | MAŁEK Piotr | 6571 | KB Maraton Turek | TUREK | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:53 | 02:00:17 | |
624 | OLEK-WYSOCKA Monika | 6264 | Morsy Turek | WŁADYSŁAWÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:53 | 02:00:16 | |
625 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Radosław | 6304 | Biegiem po Piwo | ŁÓDŹ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:01:53 | 01:35:52 | |
626 | MICHALSKI Grzegorz | 6392 | SEZONSTARTOWY.PL | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:53 | 01:39:43 | |
627 | WITKOWSKI Witold | 6655 | BYTOM | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:54 | 01:28:10 | ||
628 | TOMALAK Anna | 6212 | OSTRÓW WLKP | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:54 | 02:02:48 | ||
629 | FORMELA Justyna | 6687 | OSTRÓW WLKP | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:54 | 02:03:01 | ||
630 | FLAKA Paweł | 6610 | BURKATÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:55 | 01:33:50 | ||
631 | MAŃCZAK Bartłomiej | 6609 | Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa | ŚWIDNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:55 | 01:33:49 | |
632 | SZEWCZYK Mariusz | 6210 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:56 | 01:38:57 | ||
633 | GRISZCZENKO Ela | 6645 | DOBRA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:56 | 01:41:54 | ||
634 | SOSULSKA Janina | 6733 | TIGERS PRUDNIK/RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | WŁODARY | Weteran K - 50 | 00:01:56 | 02:06:16 | |
634 | ŚNIEŻAWSKA Gabriela | 6279 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:56 | 02:06:17 | ||
636 | MORAWSKI Wojciech | 6312 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:57 | 01:28:32 | ||
637 | DRZEWOWSKI Piotr | 6667 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:57 | 01:24:20 | ||
638 | MATYJEWICZ Klaudia | 6406 | WARSZAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:57 | 01:55:07 | ||
639 | KOCZYK Artur | 6407 | KOBYŁKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:58 | 01:55:07 | ||
640 | KRYJAK Tomasz | 6294 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:58 | 01:55:37 | ||
641 | SKROBEK Marcin | 6651 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:02:29 | 01:58:41 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
KOCERKA Jacek | 6614 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:46:18 DNF | |||
ANTOSZCZUK Aneta | 6377 | Pro-Run Wrocław | KIEŁCZÓW | Masters K - 40 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 643 wynik(ów)