Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2019-07-18 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 764 |
Wystartowało : | 643 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 641 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I M - 20 | Senior I K - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | B1 10.3km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOMASIAK Natalia | 6000 | Salomon Suunto Team | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:02 | 01:00:13 | |
2 | SKALSKA Anna | 6280 | Festiwal Biegowy Krynica Zdrój Carbon OCR Racing Team | BYTOM | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:02 | 01:03:00 | |
3 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Anna | 6593 | TRZEBNICA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:19 | 01:03:24 | ||
4 | BIHUN Natalia | 6763 | GT RAT | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:05:22 | |
5 | NOWAK Katarzyna | 6466 | BIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE ŚMIGIEL | CZACZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:08:53 | |
6 | KRAWCZYK Adriana | 6098 | CHOCIANÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:10:57 | ||
7 | JARASZKIEWICZ Hanna | 6690 | Fehlau Run Team | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:08 | 01:11:44 | |
8 | KORNOBIS Monika | 6639 | GoAptiv! | KRAKÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:05 | 01:11:50 | |
9 | ROZDZYNSKA Patrycja | 6351 | POZNAN | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:04 | 01:12:15 | ||
10 | DUDEK Monika | 6510 | Pasja chrzanka running team | ZIĘBICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:02 | 01:12:16 | |
11 | HENECZKOWSKA Anna | 6308 | Endżi z Kalenji/Born to Run | KAMIONKI | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:08 | 01:13:26 | |
12 | ŁOMNICKA Barbara | 6753 | MKS SIECHNICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:13:35 | ||
13 | SALWA Ewelina | 6021 | 4 RUN TEAM PIŁA | PIŁA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:15:03 | |
14 | KODZIK Aleksandra | 6709 | #fitdziadek | GDANSK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:40 | 01:15:45 | |
15 | DROŹDZIK Magdalena | 6132 | WKB Meta Lubliniec | NYSA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:16:11 | |
16 | SZUMACHER Marta | 6692 | GDAŃSK | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:17 | 01:16:25 | ||
17 | FLOREK Katarzyna | 6182 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:16:38 | ||
18 | OPALIŃSKA-KLUSEK Małgorzata | 6643 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:29 | 01:18:09 | ||
19 | MAGDA Katarzyna | 6632 | RZESZÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:13 | 01:18:27 | ||
20 | MALIK Agnieszka | 6675 | Zumba Aga Malik Team | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:18:34 | |
21 | ŚWIĘTEK Sylwia | 6043 | LTT | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:18:42 | |
22 | MACHAJ Joanna | 6214 | KRAKÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:08 | 01:19:03 | ||
23 | HARKIEWICZ Wiola | 6154 | Naramowice Biegają / oddychajswobodnie.pl | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:16 | 01:19:11 | |
24 | FOGIEL-PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 6361 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:20:37 | ||
25 | BISKUP Anna | 6307 | STS Biegaton Mikołów | ORNONTOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:20:52 | |
26 | KASPEREK Kamila | 6338 | Ruukki | OBORNIKI | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:10 | 01:21:07 | |
27 | SZUREK Paulina | 6537 | JEDLICZE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:21:11 | ||
28 | SKACZKOWSKA Barbara | 6721 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:16 | 01:21:24 | ||
29 | KOLANKO Sylwia | 6446 | Nysa Biega | NYSA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:21:26 | |
30 | JOŃCZYK Ada | 6268 | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:16 | 01:21:49 | ||
31 | KUPCZAK Ewa | 6534 | Sparta Ultra Team | MROCZEŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:40 | 01:21:57 | |
32 | RYCHLIK Magdalena | 6620 | ITMBW Kraków | WILKOWICE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:26 | 01:22:14 | |
33 | WOJNAROWSKA Weronika | 6555 | GDYNIA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:31 | 01:22:27 | ||
34 | JASICKA Ewa | 6524 | TYCHY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:18 | 01:22:43 | ||
35 | WYSADA Katarzyna | 6578 | DĄBROWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:39 | 01:22:48 | ||
36 | SZYSZKA Anna | 6579 | KRAKÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:10 | 01:23:19 | ||
37 | DRAGANEK Ewelina | 6222 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:19 | 01:23:20 | ||
38 | OGRODOWCZYK Daria | 6569 | Kalenji by Decathlon | OLSZTYN | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:07 | 01:24:00 | |
39 | TALARCZYK-WIECZOREK Karolina | 6652 | KROSINKO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:44 | 01:24:04 | ||
40 | ŁUNIEWSKA Katarzyna | 6048 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | OTWOCK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:13 | 01:24:06 | |
41 | STRĄK Izabela | 6173 | SZCZECIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:02 | 01:24:07 | ||
42 | KORONA-SIERADZKA Bogusława | 6006 | wkurwteam | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:17 | 01:24:12 | |
43 | WOJTASZEK Malgorzata | 6313 | KOŁO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:15 | 01:24:17 | ||
44 | DĄBROWSKA Natalia | 6020 | Bieg Opolski Załoga Górska | OPOLE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:25:02 | |
45 | BIELAWA Kamila | 6287 | NKB Chyzy Nowy Tomyśl | NOWY TOMYŚL | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:06 | 01:25:33 | |
46 | NIECHAJ Anna | 6174 | Pomidorowa Alternatywa | WAŁBRZYCH | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:39 | 01:26:24 | |
47 | SMORAWSKA Lidia | 6248 | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:26:59 | |
48 | HŁASKO Ania | 6515 | JÓZEFÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:05 | 01:27:00 | ||
49 | DUTKOWIAK Aleksandra | 6303 | Piątkowo Na Biegowo | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:27:02 | |
50 | OBRZUD Katarzyna | 6328 | BOŻEPOLE WIELKIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:53 | 01:27:08 | ||
51 | WOLAK Izabela | 6439 | JKS Salamandra | JAWOR | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:48 | 01:27:14 | |
52 | ZAMIATOWSKA Kinga | 6115 | BELLA LINE BDG | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:07 | 01:27:22 | |
53 | KRUSZEK Małgorzata | 6462 | Przekoty | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:13 | 01:27:32 | |
54 | PIELA Katarzyna | 6285 | CHORZÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:36 | 01:27:38 | ||
55 | MARTOWSKA Barbara | 6178 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:27:50 | ||
56 | JOŃCZYK Anna | 6379 | OZIMEK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:52 | 01:28:00 | ||
57 | BRUSIŁOWICZ Dagmara | 6383 | Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:02 | 01:28:06 | |
58 | WĄSOWICZ Magdalena | 6714 | Husaria Race Team | OPOLE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:34 | 01:28:06 | |
59 | TOMCZYK Marta | 6630 | ZABRZE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:16 | 01:28:23 | ||
60 | ŁUBIK Renata | 6339 | Pro-run Wrocław | KIEŁCZÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:41 | 01:28:32 | |
61 | CHOLEWA Agnieszka | 6633 | Matner Running Team | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:21 | 01:29:03 | |
62 | KUCHARSKA Aleksandra | 6014 | Dream Run | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:35 | 01:29:13 | |
63 | MAJEROWSKA Magdalena | 6447 | Baumat Team | WOLSZTYN | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:50 | 01:29:59 | |
64 | MICHALAK-KLIMCZAK Lucyna | 6357 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:09 | 01:30:03 | ||
65 | PIOTROWSKA Magdalena | 6751 | KB Jurunt Szczytno | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:30:09 | ||
66 | DWORCZYŃSKA Martyna | 6490 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:07 | 01:30:27 | |
67 | POCHWAŁA Justyna | 6079 | Natalia Tomasiak Górski Styl Team | ŁOWICZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:35 | 01:30:36 | |
68 | ZIĘBA Emilia | 6440 | Śląsk Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:44 | 01:30:47 | |
69 | DANIEL Maria | 6563 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:33 | 01:30:48 | ||
70 | STRĘK Joanna | 6065 | Natalia Tomasiak Górski Styl Team | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:30:58 | |
71 | MOŃKA Karolina | 6575 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | WIERUSZÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:40 | 01:31:07 | |
72 | NOGANOWICZ Agata | 6342 | Pro-Run Wrocław | DOMASZCZYN | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:27 | 01:32:20 | |
73 | SZAWARA-ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewelina | 6289 | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | JELCZ - LASKOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:44 | 01:33:01 | |
74 | PLEWA Katarzyna | 6191 | nordic16.com | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:37 | 01:33:03 | |
75 | ZAWADZKA Monika | 6684 | MKS SIECHNICE | SIECHNICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:42 | 01:33:03 | |
76 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA Katarzyna | 6135 | TRZEBNICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:33 | 01:33:18 | ||
77 | KRAUSE Anna | 6686 | Holyfitness | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:28 | 01:33:20 | |
78 | KOPACKA Eliza | 6099 | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:29 | 01:33:33 | ||
79 | RZEPKA Aleksandra | 6622 | wkurw_team | WARSZAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:32 | 01:33:33 | |
80 | NASARZEWSKA Joanna | 6184 | West Coast Runners Cyprus | STRYKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:33:35 | |
81 | GUDZ Beata | 6607 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:08 | 01:33:39 | ||
82 | KUBÓW Agnieszka | 6324 | ZLB ZŁOTORYJA | ZŁOTORYJA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:09 | 01:33:54 | |
83 | PLISZCZYŃSKA Justyna | 6682 | LUBLIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:37 | 01:34:30 | ||
84 | PYZIK Ewa | 6255 | Matner Running Team | BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:21 | 01:34:33 | |
85 | NOWICKA-BŁASZCZYK Izabela | 6452 | WojArt Team | PLEWISKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:05 | 01:34:42 | |
86 | LUBAŃSKA Alicja | 6494 | SSW TEAM KROŚNICE | BUKOWICE | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:11 | 01:34:44 | |
87 | WOLSKA Dominika | 6463 | NOWA WIEŚ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:43 | 01:34:46 | ||
88 | DZIERGWA Agnieszka | 6640 | #Sobasteam | IWINY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:11 | 01:34:55 | |
89 | TYLKA Gosia | 6332 | LEGNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:38 | 01:35:03 | ||
90 | PTASZYŃSKA Joanna | 6057 | WROCŁAW | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:17 | 01:35:07 | ||
91 | CZESKA Karolina | 6561 | Lampart Trening | MOSINA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:44 | 01:35:08 | |
92 | KOSTECZKA Paulina | 6211 | Drużyna Biegnącego Oriona | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:28 | 01:35:15 | |
93 | CIERPIKOWSKA Agnieszka | 6330 | GOSTYNIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:19 | 01:35:34 | ||
94 | TKACZ Natalia | 6469 | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:40 | 01:36:01 | ||
95 | PASŁAWSKA Olga | 6381 | przebiega.pl | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:55 | 01:36:31 | |
96 | KIJAS Maja | 6541 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:24 | 01:36:33 | ||
97 | WARDA Justyna | 6052 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | WARSZAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:13 | 01:37:00 | |
98 | ANUSZ Roksana | 6698 | Żarów Biega | IMBRAMOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:17 | 01:37:03 | |
99 | MUSIELAK Magdalena | 6363 | Kupa Wiary tej | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:39 | 01:37:06 | |
100 | JAWORSKA Magdalena | 6159 | GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze/Team KGB | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:38 | 01:37:08 | |
101 | MALEK- BERNADZIKOWSKA Marta | 6603 | EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:55 | 01:37:21 | |
102 | GROCHOT Edyta | 6501 | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | WIELICZKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:37:57 | |
103 | ZAWADZKA Anna | 6207 | MARATON TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:52 | 01:37:59 | |
104 | SKOLASIŃSKA Olga | 6386 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:55 | 01:38:06 | ||
105 | WRÓBLEWSKA Olga | 6139 | Vege Runners | WILCZA GÓRA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:26 | 01:38:12 | |
106 | MAJEWSKA Fabiana | 6677 | GOSTYŃ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:39 | 01:38:18 | ||
107 | GŁĄBICA Justyna | 6425 | KAMIENIEC WR. | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:02 | 01:38:22 | ||
108 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Agnieszka | 6699 | TRZEBNICA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:36 | 01:38:22 | ||
109 | OWSIANIK Sylwia | 6493 | NOWE GRODZISKO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:12 | 01:38:23 | ||
110 | JAWOROWSKA Aneta | 6060 | ZLB Złotoryja | ZŁOTORYJA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:38:28 | |
111 | MAGDIJ Kamila | 6544 | megkursy.pl | NOWY TARG | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:38:29 | |
112 | KUICH Aleksnadra | 6238 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:16 | 01:38:36 | ||
113 | PRIGAN Anna | 6205 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:12 | 01:38:38 | ||
114 | WACŁAWEK Marta | 6434 | Power Training | PIASTÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:46 | 01:39:05 | |
115 | HRYCIUK Katarzyna | 6195 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:35 | 01:39:05 | |
116 | KOŁODZIEJ Aleksandra | 6329 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:13 | 01:39:08 | ||
117 | GRUCHOT Małgorzata | 6758 | Gogolin Biega | GOGOLIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:52 | |
118 | KUREK Ewa | 6172 | ZŁOTORYJA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:09 | 01:40:04 | ||
119 | KWECZKA-JANECZEK Anna | 6265 | Kajtex Runners | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:28 | 01:40:28 | |
120 | MUSIAŁ Ewa | 6015 | EBIEGI.PL | KŁODZKO | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:45 | 01:40:42 | |
121 | TOCZEWSKA Anna | 6681 | Jacek Biega Running Team | WARSZAWA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:01:00 | 01:40:55 | |
122 | MROZIŃSKA Renata | 6141 | ALEKSNADRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:48 | 01:41:11 | ||
123 | GŁĘBOWSKA Daria | 6192 | KB Maniac Poznań | CZERWONAK | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:13 | 01:41:11 | |
124 | GORĄCZNIAK Anna | 6422 | KobietyBiegają.pl | POZNAŃ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:56 | 01:41:18 | |
125 | ŚLIWKA Beata | 6223 | Olza Cieszyn | DZIĘGIELÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:04 | 01:41:20 | |
126 | BIELECKA Iwona | 6042 | PRO RUN WROCLAW | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:30 | 01:41:43 | |
126 | KATA Aleksandra | 6565 | MIRKÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:30 | 01:41:44 | ||
128 | CHOŁUJ Małgorzata | 6352 | Pru-Run Wrocław | SZCZODRE | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:40 | 01:41:54 | |
129 | TASZAREK Ewa | 6147 | MROWINO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:45 | 01:41:54 | ||
130 | GRISZCZENKO Ela | 6645 | DOBRA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:56 | 01:41:54 | ||
131 | DARMOCHWAŁ Alina | 6146 | Dzikie Bobry | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:25 | 01:41:55 | |
132 | DZIUBEK Monika | 6186 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:09 | 01:42:02 | ||
133 | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | 6360 | IWINY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:09 | 01:42:03 | ||
134 | MAUSCH Joanna | 6752 | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:43 | 01:42:06 | |||
135 | KAMIŃSKA Anna | 6461 | GLIWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:55 | 01:42:15 | ||
136 | RUCIŃSKA Magdalena | 6246 | wkurw_team | WROCLAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:12 | 01:42:22 | |
137 | KUJAWA Magdalena | 6185 | Grażka Team | PIERSKO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:13 | 01:42:32 | |
138 | RACZEWSKA-FRANKLIN Ania | 6635 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:31 | 01:42:35 | ||
139 | MAGIERECKA Marta | 6740 | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:41 | 01:42:38 | |||
140 | KRZESZOWSKA Iga | 6282 | CHORZÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:37 | 01:42:41 | ||
141 | ZAWADZKA Małgorzata | 6486 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:52 | 01:43:06 | ||
142 | SENDERSKA-PŁONOWSKA Magdalena | 6213 | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:58 | 01:43:06 | ||
143 | PORTACHA Katarzyna | 6037 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:02 | 01:43:09 | ||
144 | STACHURSKA Monika | 6507 | DRUŻBICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:27 | 01:43:17 | ||
145 | CHMIELEWSKA-KOZIOŁ Magdalena | 6187 | SKARŻYSKO_KAMIENNA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:25 | 01:43:26 | ||
146 | KASSNER Ewelina | 6053 | WARSZAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:14 | 01:43:27 | ||
147 | JAKOWICZ Agnieszka | 6719 | Labosport | OTWOCK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:26 | 01:43:31 | |
148 | KLÁROVÁ Andrea | 6581 | Team Jeseníky | JESENÍK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:28 | 01:43:32 | |
149 | ŠVÁBENSKÁ Ladislava | 6582 | Team Jeseníky | BRNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:27 | 01:43:34 | |
150 | BARAŃSKA Małgorzata | 6293 | BBL Opole | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:46 | 01:43:35 | |
151 | RAPACZ-TOPIŁKO Anna | 6623 | Speedo Polska | ŁODYGOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:10 | 01:43:36 | |
152 | KUŹNIAK Martyna | 6227 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:04 | 01:43:56 | ||
153 | DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKA Laura | 6291 | Mom&Daughter RUN | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:10 | 01:44:27 | |
154 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | 6512 | Kb Harcownik | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:44 | 01:44:42 | |
155 | GRĘBOWICZ Agnieszka | 6175 | KB Harcownik Jelcz - Laskowice | JANIKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:43 | 01:44:43 | |
156 | DROŻDŻAL Izabela | 6442 | JAWORZNO | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:34 | 01:44:52 | ||
157 | JASKOT Joanna | 6443 | Fit Story | JAWORZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:34 | 01:44:54 | |
158 | LEWANDOWSKA Ewa | 6671 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:20 | 01:44:57 | ||
159 | SZOJDA Małgorzata | 6421 | Inżynieria Biegania Team | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:43 | 01:45:06 | |
160 | CZECH Dorota | 6094 | Pro-Run Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:40 | 01:45:10 | |
161 | PERKA Barbara | 6066 | Bieg Opolski | PROSZKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:45:13 | |
162 | SKUPNIK Anna | 6481 | WROCLAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:45:15 | ||
163 | SZELIGA Daria | 6483 | RABKA ZDRÓJ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:43 | 01:45:29 | ||
164 | SMARUJ Edyta | 6488 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:36 | 01:46:12 | ||
165 | WÓJCIK Joanna | 6327 | OLEŚNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:44 | 01:46:25 | ||
166 | MAŃCZAK Agnieszka | 6365 | Czerwonak Biega | KICIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:15 | 01:46:50 | |
167 | SIKORA Agnieszka | 6273 | TARNOWSKIE GORY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:38 | 01:46:53 | ||
168 | KUDLIŃSKA Marlena | 6723 | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | PRZYBOROWO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:06 | 01:46:58 | |
169 | KRZYŻAŃSKA Anna | 6143 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:08 | 01:47:01 | ||
170 | TANJGA-NAWROT Konstancja | 6572 | Deloitte Adventure Team | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:30 | 01:47:18 | |
171 | SAWALA Aneta | 6128 | Trance Only | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:08 | 01:47:24 | |
172 | LACH Agnieszka | 6528 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:36 | 01:47:34 | ||
173 | ŻYLUK Bożena | 6058 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:47:52 | |
174 | GRABARZ Emila | 6605 | O co biega | PABIANICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:47:54 | |
175 | GRYGIEL Agnieszka | 6347 | Karkonosz Raunning Team | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:26 | 01:48:12 | |
176 | JĘDZURA Agnieszka | 6747 | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:48:13 | ||
177 | WOŁCZEK Małgorzata | 6707 | SULECHÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:13 | 01:48:26 | ||
178 | PIJANKA Monika | 6262 | BBL Opole | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:14 | 01:48:29 | |
179 | BĄCZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 6458 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:29 | 01:48:33 | ||
180 | KWAPIŃSKA Anna | 6095 | TRZEBNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:41 | 01:48:34 | ||
181 | TALAGA Alicja | 6708 | olkuszbiega.pl | OLKUSZ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:17 | 01:48:39 | |
182 | JÓZEFIAK Magdalena | 6408 | Asseco Active Team | OSIELSKO | Weteran K - 50 | 00:01:50 | 01:48:50 | |
183 | MIKUTANIEC Patrycja | 6513 | MARKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:40 | 01:48:56 | ||
184 | DURAŁEK Anna | 6492 | PRUSZCZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:30 | 01:48:59 | ||
185 | PAPIERNIAK Anna | 6107 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:37 | 01:49:19 | ||
186 | JAROS Aleksandra | 6160 | SOCHACZEW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:37 | 01:49:19 | ||
187 | MAĆKOWIAK-RYDZYŃSKA Anna | 6448 | ZBROSŁAWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:53 | 01:49:21 | ||
188 | RASZCZUK Martyna | 6203 | Pomidorowa Alternatywa | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:39 | 01:49:26 | |
189 | KRYPA Aleksandra | 6693 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:47 | 01:49:31 | ||
190 | BARZYCKA Sylwia | 6221 | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:48 | 01:49:37 | ||
191 | CENDROWICZ Magdalena | 6200 | SonkoTeam | SOBÓTKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:11 | 01:49:40 | |
192 | KOŃ Aleksandra | 6126 | LIPA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:41 | 01:49:45 | ||
193 | NOWAK Iwona | 6122 | ZLB Złotoryja | ZŁOTORYJA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:49:46 | |
194 | GRZELAKOWSKA Agata | 6161 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:36 | 01:50:00 | ||
195 | ORDON Dorota | 6119 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:37 | 01:50:00 | ||
196 | POKROP Agnieszka | 6097 | Natalia Tomasiak Górski Styl Team | SKIERNIEWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:37 | 01:50:02 | |
197 | TARASZEWSKA Paulina | 6069 | PWPW S.A. | OSTROŁĘKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:03 | 01:50:13 | |
198 | MAJCHRZAK Monika | 6271 | wkurw_team | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:32 | 01:50:13 | |
199 | BARADZIEJ Barbara | 6130 | Terminal Logistyczny Promont | TYCHY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:25 | 01:50:19 | |
200 | ŚRÓDKA Aleksandra | 6134 | TRZEBNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:51:03 | ||
201 | KONIECZNY Izabella | 6316 | MIKOŁÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:21 | 01:51:19 | ||
202 | ŚLIWAK Katarzyna | 6460 | Katarzyna Śliwak | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:49 | 01:51:35 | |
203 | KOWALEWSKA Kinga | 6536 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:59 | 01:51:36 | ||
204 | ŁUSIAK Ewa | 6509 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:28 | 01:51:42 | ||
205 | NOWICKA Iwona | 6277 | Bootcamp | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:01 | 01:52:13 | |
206 | MAKAREWICZ Sylwia | 6567 | MIKOŁÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:03 | 01:52:21 | ||
207 | WEBER Agata | 6660 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:07 | 01:52:26 | |
208 | MICHALSKA Agnieszka | 6260 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | Weteran K - 50 | 00:01:28 | 01:52:31 | ||
209 | SZAFRAŃSKA Joanna | 6281 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | Weteran K - 50 | 00:01:28 | 01:52:35 | ||
210 | NEUMANN Beata | 6241 | Centrum Łąkowa 1 | RADKÓW | Weteran K - 50 | 00:01:50 | 01:52:35 | |
211 | SKRZĄTEK Anna | 6349 | PRZYŁĘKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:52:42 | ||
212 | JANUSZAK Gosia | 6155 | SKS OBORNIKI | OBORNIKI | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:36 | 01:52:47 | |
213 | PTASZYŃSKA Anna | 6608 | Speed Feet'16 | KOŚCIAN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:35 | 01:52:58 | |
214 | RUDNIK Katarzyna | 6183 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:00 | 01:53:26 | ||
215 | PŁUCIENNIK Katarzyna | 6662 | PABIANICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:46 | 01:54:49 | ||
216 | PAWŁOWSKA-LIS Maria | 6249 | JANOWIEC | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:41 | 01:54:55 | ||
217 | KUROWSKA Bianka | 6038 | ŚWIDNICA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:29 | 01:55:01 | ||
218 | MATYJEWICZ Klaudia | 6406 | WARSZAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:57 | 01:55:07 | ||
219 | BATURA Magdalena | 6636 | LUBOŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:17 | 01:55:24 | ||
220 | FIKSA Katarzyna | 6453 | Biegający WojArt Team | KROSNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:06 | 01:55:25 | |
221 | KRAJEWSKA-KŁODA Katarzyna | 6323 | Drużyna Szpiku | CZAPURY | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:33 | 01:55:27 | |
222 | KAPAŁKA Agnieszka | 6123 | MIKOŁÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:03 | 01:55:37 | ||
223 | SOSNOWSKA Barbara | 6426 | KRAKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:00 | 01:55:41 | ||
224 | KOZIOŁ Ewa | 6305 | Koziołki | KRAKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:18 | 01:55:47 | |
225 | MAZUR Ewelina | 6412 | Biegaj z Trenerami | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:54 | 01:55:49 | |
226 | KAMIŃSKA Małgorzata | 6369 | OTWOCK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:00 | 01:55:53 | ||
227 | KAYSIEWICZ Joanna | 6418 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:29 | 01:56:03 | ||
228 | LORENC-KRUSZYŃSKA Sylwia | 6061 | Wkurw_team | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:36 | 01:56:21 | |
229 | WÓJTOWICZ Edyta | 6112 | LoveLasy | POLICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:31 | 01:56:23 | |
230 | HERBUT Malwina | 6703 | Izerska Grupa Biegowa | OSIECZNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:44 | 01:56:35 | |
231 | GOLONKA Kinga | 6047 | Syngenit | OSIEK | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:50 | 01:56:37 | |
232 | STANOWSKA Katarzyna | 6415 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:50 | 01:56:59 | ||
233 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Karolina | 6619 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:46 | 01:57:21 | ||
234 | KANIASTY Marta | 6750 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:49 | 01:57:23 | ||
235 | MARCZUKIEWICZ Aleksandra | 6228 | WKURW_TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:32 | 01:57:24 | |
236 | GWAJ Dominika | 6359 | Izerska Grupa Biegowa | OSIECZNICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:44 | 01:57:26 | |
237 | PUZIO Anna | 6739 | Maratończyk Dębica | DĘBICA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:01:50 | 01:57:27 | |
238 | WISZNIOWSKA Agata | 6019 | Night Runners Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:23 | 01:57:51 | |
239 | WRÓBEL Marzena | 6498 | PSZCZEW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:17 | 01:57:53 | ||
240 | PĘCKA Beata | 6399 | SOSNOWIEC | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:39 | 01:57:57 | ||
241 | JASIUL Mariola | 6250 | LEGIONOWO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:42 | 01:58:13 | ||
242 | DRYNKORN Hanna | 6403 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:53 | 01:58:19 | ||
243 | PASTUSZKA Joanna | 6527 | RUN ŁDZ | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:27 | 01:58:25 | |
244 | OLCZYK Anna | 6136 | PRZEDBÓRZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:27 | 01:58:27 | ||
245 | MRÓZ Izabela | 6616 | Wolne Ślimaki | POZNAN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:30 | 01:58:41 | |
246 | SZCZODRZYŃSKA Kasia | 6521 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:31 | 01:58:49 | ||
247 | NESTOROWICZ Monika | 6234 | Klub Biegacza JURUND Szczytno | KĘTRZYN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:28 | 01:58:51 | |
248 | GEZELA Joanna | 6096 | EUFORIA BIEGACZA TEAM | GÓRA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:45 | 01:59:05 | |
249 | OGRODNIK Anna | 6082 | Running Academy | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:14 | 01:59:20 | |
250 | MITEK Marta | 6104 | JÓZEFÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:39 | 01:59:32 | ||
251 | WALCZAK-WOJTKOWSKA Iwona | 6586 | WARSZAWA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:01:32 | 01:59:37 | ||
252 | ZIELIŃSKA CZERBNIAK Izabela | 6356 | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | SKORZEWO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:34 | 01:59:43 | |
253 | ANTONIEWICZ Nataliya | 6253 | KROBÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:48 | 01:59:48 | ||
254 | MAZUR Marta | 6024 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:16 | 01:59:52 | ||
255 | OLEK-WYSOCKA Monika | 6264 | Morsy Turek | WŁADYSŁAWÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:53 | 02:00:16 | |
256 | NOWAK Anna | 6745 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:52 | 02:00:17 | ||
257 | MELON Iga | 6559 | ŻYRARDÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:01:43 | 02:00:59 | ||
258 | BALCERZAK Krysia | 6284 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:51 | 02:01:11 | ||
259 | SPOZ Magdalena | 6372 | Nest Team | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:26 | 02:01:49 | |
260 | MAKOWSKA Magdalena | 6737 | Bootcamp Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:34 | 02:02:12 | |
261 | GŁOWACKA Aleksandra | 6140 | Młody vs. Stary | LEGIONOWO | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:21 | 02:02:27 | |
262 | WITKO Dorota | 6531 | Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa | NOWA SÓL | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:22 | 02:02:29 | |
263 | TOMALAK Anna | 6212 | OSTRÓW WLKP | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:54 | 02:02:48 | ||
264 | FORMELA Justyna | 6687 | OSTRÓW WLKP | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:54 | 02:03:01 | ||
265 | SKRZYPIEC Karolina | 6237 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:52 | 02:04:06 | ||
266 | DOMINIAK - LESZCZYŃSKA Elżbieta | 6725 | Lasy Wawerskie | WARSZAWA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:01:31 | 02:04:57 | |
267 | LECHNA Mirella | 6718 | BĄKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:12 | 02:05:45 | ||
268 | ARCHANIOŁOWICZ Joanna | 6717 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:42 | 02:06:03 | |
269 | KALLAS-LIPSKA Anetta | 6067 | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:14 | 02:06:15 | ||
270 | SOSULSKA Janina | 6733 | TIGERS PRUDNIK/RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | WŁODARY | Weteran K - 50 | 00:01:56 | 02:06:16 | |
270 | ŚNIEŻAWSKA Gabriela | 6279 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:56 | 02:06:17 | ||
272 | REGULSKA Aneta | 6007 | drużyna szpiku | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:12 | 02:06:31 | |
273 | RAJCZAKOWSKA Anna | 6131 | LADEK-ZDROJ | Weteran K - 50 | 00:01:13 | 02:06:31 | ||
274 | ZIÓŁEK Teresa | 6298 | Stain Insane | MEŁGIEW | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:52 | 02:06:52 | |
275 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dorota | 6013 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:22 | 02:07:47 | ||
276 | PRZYBYŁ Jolanta | 6125 | EASY RUNNERS | GOSTYŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:52 | 02:09:01 | |
277 | WIŚNIEWSKA Ewelina | 6054 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:59 | 02:10:26 | |
278 | LECIEJEWSKA Małgorzata | 6480 | Night Runners Poznań | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:21 | 02:10:37 | |
279 | SUCHANKO Alicja | 6485 | Night Runners | PLEWISKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:19 | 02:11:07 | |
280 | WASZKIEWICZ Joanna | 6705 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:20 | 02:11:38 | |
281 | SPRINGER Marta | 6479 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:19 | 02:11:43 | |
282 | JUSZKO Aleksandra | 6325 | WARSZAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:25 | 02:12:33 | ||
282 | JUSZKO Monika | 6070 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:25 | 02:12:46 | ||
284 | MUSIELAK Maria | 6362 | Kupa Wiary tej | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:39 | 02:15:27 | |
285 | PAWŁOWSKA Danuta | 6039 | wkurw_team | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:49 | 02:16:09 | |
286 | KACZMAREK Agnieszka | 6188 | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:25 | 02:23:42 | ||
287 | RATAJCZAK Aurelia | 6193 | Żółto królewskcy | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:15 | 02:24:16 | |
288 | SEWERYN-CZYŻ Bożena | 6695 | CROSS KRAPKOWICE | KRAPKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:27 | ||
289 | LACHOWICZ Marta | 6542 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:23 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
ANTOSZCZUK Aneta | 6377 | Pro-Run Wrocław | KIEŁCZÓW | Masters K - 40 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 290 wynik(ów)