Organizator : | Fundacja Ultra-Bies |
Data : | 2022-05-06 |
Miejsce : | Dołżyca |
Dystans : | 44 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 186 |
Wystartowało : | 162 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 162 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN Kobiet | OPEN Mężczyzn | Senior I K 18-29 | Senior I M 18-29 | Senior II K 30-39 | Senior II M 30-39 | Masters K 40-49 | Masters M 40-49 | Weteran I K 50-59 | Weteran I M 50-59 | Weteran II K 60-69 | Weteran II M 60-69
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | PK Cisna 38km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRONEK Magdalena | 527 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JELENIA GÓRA | Masters K 40-49 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | WINIARSKA Katarzyna | 492 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA/HERCOG RUNNING TEAM | PRZEMYŚL | Masters K 40-49 | 00:00:07 | 03:53:45 | |
3 | MALECKA-LEŃ Patrycja | 521 | STAJNIA BALONA | RZESZÓW | Masters K 40-49 | 00:00:10 | 04:12:34 | |
4 | NAZIMEK Lilianna | 457 | SUO TEMPORE/VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO | NOWY SĄCZ | Masters K 40-49 | 00:00:25 | 05:48:55 | |
5 | CYMBORSKA Jolanta | 497 | WARSZAWA | Masters K 40-49 | 00:00:45 | 05:04:27 | ||
6 | HOLIK Iwona | 580 | BIECZ | Masters K 40-49 | 00:01:07 | 05:43:46 | ||
7 | DYLĄG Katarzyna | 585 | GGB | BIECZ | Masters K 40-49 | 00:01:08 | 05:43:47 | |
8 | MRUGAŁA Monika | 417 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY | WĘGRY K. OPOLA | Masters K 40-49 | 00:01:26 | 04:48:19 | |
9 | WYDRO Agata | 531 | FUN & RUN | STRZYŻÓW | Masters K 40-49 | 00:01:55 | 06:10:09 | |
10 | HABRAT Dorota | 418 | HABRAT TEAM | KROSNO | Masters K 40-49 | 00:01:56 | 05:25:20 | |
11 | FURTEK Iwona | 488 | LACHO TEAM | KRAKÓW | Masters K 40-49 | 00:02:11 | 04:29:57 | |
12 | JUSZCZYK Małgorzata | 487 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJA | NIEPOŁOMICE | Masters K 40-49 | 00:02:50 | 07:27:52 | |
13 | CZECHOSKA Magdalena | 554 | WARSZAWA | Masters K 40-49 | 00:03:18 | 06:36:06 | ||
14 | JANOWSKA Jania | 509 | DRUŻYNA WILKA | SKARLIN | Masters K 40-49 | 00:03:19 | 05:09:09 | |
15 | KOWALSKA-GRZEJDA Anna | 440 | WARSZAWA | Masters K 40-49 | 00:03:26 | 06:15:55 | ||
16 | GRYCMAN Magdalena | 560 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | TRZCINICA | Masters K 40-49 | 00:03:36 | 05:19:40 | |
17 | WRZESIŃSKA Joanna | 477 | FORDONRUNNERS | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters K 40-49 | 00:04:06 | 07:02:42 | |
18 | ŁASKAWSKA Justyna | 512 | WARSZAWA | Masters K 40-49 | 00:04:20 | 06:13:33 | ||
19 | PLISZCZYŃSKA Justyna | 485 | UMCS BIEGA | LUBLIN | Masters K 40-49 | 00:04:28 | 06:28:07 | |
20 | PASLAWSKA Irma | 415 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | Masters K 40-49 | 00:04:30 | 06:33:44 | ||
21 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | 574 | WARSZAWA | Masters K 40-49 | 00:04:33 | 06:11:17 | ||
22 | ŚWIĘTONIOWSKA Justyna | 542 | PODIUM | RZESZÓW | Masters K 40-49 | 00:04:38 | 06:06:07 | |
23 | STEPKOWSKA Berta | 403 | UMCS BIEGA | LUBLIN | Masters K 40-49 | 00:04:42 | 05:54:09 | |
24 | PIETRZYKOWSKA Monika | 538 | RUSIEC | Masters K 40-49 | 00:05:18 | 06:42:09 | ||
25 | NIEDZIOŁEK Gosia | 551 | R&K KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Masters K 40-49 | 00:05:21 | 05:13:25 |
Znaleziono 25 wynik(ów)